Футболът е математика
Любими Български> Настройки>
Затворете[X]

Други първенства

league_logo

Резултати Кипър Втора Дивизия

08.03.2020
14:00 Алки Ороклини
2 - 1
Хлорака
07.03.2020
14:00 Закакиу
1 - 1
Ксилотимву 2006
14:00 Анагениси Деринея
5 - 1
Отелос Атиену
14:00 Агия Напа
0 - 0
АСИЛ Лиси
14:00 Кармиотиса
4 - 1
Сотирас
14:00 Омония Арадипу
1 - 0
Дигенис
14:00 Ипсонас
2 - 1
Омония Псевда
06.03.2020
17:00 Арис Лимасол
1 - 0
Ермис Арадипу
01.03.2020
14:00 Дигенис
2 - 1
Алки Ороклини
29.02.2020
14:00 Агия Напа
1 - 0
Анагениси Деринея
14:00 Сотирас
1 - 2
Отелос Атиену
14:00 Хлорака
3 - 1
Ксилотимву 2006
14:00 Омония Псевда
2 - 3
Омония Арадипу
13:30 Ермис Арадипу
2 - 3
Кармиотиса
28.02.2020
17:00 АСИЛ Лиси
0 - 1
Арис Лимасол
14:00 Ипсонас
0 - 0
Закакиу
22.02.2020
14:00 Отелос Атиену
4 - 4
Ермис Арадипу
14:00 Алки Ороклини
3 - 0
Омония Псевда
14:00 Анагениси Деринея
0 - 2
Сотирас
14:00 Ксилотимву 2006
2 - 0
Дигенис
14:00 Закакиу
1 - 0
Хлорака
14:00 Омония Арадипу
4 - 2
Ипсонас
13:30 Кармиотиса
2 - 1
АСИЛ Лиси
21.02.2020
17:00 Арис Лимасол
0 - 0
Агия Напа
16.02.2020
14:00 Ипсонас
1 - 5
Алки Ороклини
14:00 Омония Арадипу
0 - 0
Закакиу
15.02.2020
14:00 Омония Псевда
1 - 2
Ксилотимву 2006
14:00 Дигенис
2 - 0
Хлорака
14:00 Агия Напа
2 - 1
Кармиотиса
14:00 Арис Лимасол
4 - 2
Анагениси Деринея
13:30 Ермис Арадипу
1 - 0
Сотирас
14.02.2020
17:00 АСИЛ Лиси
1 - 0
Отелос Атиену
08.02.2020
14:00 Анагениси Деринея
0 - 1
Ермис Арадипу
14:00 Кармиотиса
2 - 0
Арис Лимасол
14:00 Отелос Атиену
0 - 1
Агия Напа
14:00 Алки Ороклини
1 - 0
Омония Арадипу
14:00 Хлорака
2 - 1
Омония Псевда
14:00 Ксилотимву 2006
1 - 0
Ипсонас
14:00 Закакиу
2 - 0
Дигенис
07.02.2020
17:00 Сотирас
1 - 1
АСИЛ Лиси
01.02.2020
14:00 Кармиотиса
3 - 1
Анагениси Деринея
14:00 Арис Лимасол
1 - 0
Отелос Атиену
14:00 Агия Напа
0 - 1
Сотирас
14:00 АСИЛ Лиси
0 - 1
Ермис Арадипу
14:00 Алки Ороклини
0 - 1
Закакиу
14:00 Омония Арадипу
1 - 1
Ксилотимву 2006
14:00 Ипсонас
0 - 0
Хлорака
14:00 Омония Псевда
1 - 2
Дигенис
26.01.2020
13:30 Ксилотимву 2006
0 - 0
Сотирас
13:30 Дигенис
1 - 0
Хлорака
13:30 Анагениси Деринея
2 - 0
Отелос Атиену
13:30 АСИЛ Лиси
2 - 1
Алки Ороклини
25.01.2020
13:30 Агия Напа
1 - 0
Арис Лимасол
13:30 Омония Арадипу
3 - 1
Омония Псевда
13:30 Закакиу
1 - 3
Ермис Арадипу
13:30 Кармиотиса
3 - 1
Ипсонас
15.01.2020
13:30 Агия Напа
1 - 2
Кармиотиса
12.01.2020
13:30 Арис Лимасол
3 - 0
Кармиотиса
13:30 Ипсонас
2 - 1
АСИЛ Лиси
11.01.2020
13:30 Ермис Арадипу
2 - 0
Анагениси Деринея
13:30 Сотирас
2 - 0
Дигенис
13:30 Алки Ороклини
0 - 1
Омония Арадипу
13:30 Омония Псевда
1 - 2
Агия Напа
13:30 Хлорака
3 - 1
Закакиу
10.01.2020
17:00 Отелос Атиену
4 - 1
Ксилотимву 2006
08.01.2020
14:00 Агия Напа
0 - 0
АСИЛ Лиси
04.01.2020
13:30 Омония Псевда
2 - 3
Алки Ороклини
13:30 Анагениси Деринея
2 - 0
Хлорака
13:30 Сотирас
1 - 0
Отелос Атиену
13:30 Омония Арадипу
2 - 0
Ипсонас

Топ трендове

Втора Дивизия Кръг за промоция
КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Кармиотиса 30 16 15 0 1 40 23 17
2. Ермис Арадипу 29 19 15 3 1 40 16 24
3. Арис Лимасол 27 15 13 2 0 31 14 17
4. Агия Напа 25 19 11 5 3 24 14 10
5. Сотирас 20 16 9 6 1 30 22 8
6. АСИЛ Лиси 19 17 9 5 3 27 19 8
7. Отелос Атиену 14 14 7 3 4 28 30 -2
8. Анагениси Деринея 11 12 5 3 4 20 25 -5
Втора Дивизия Кръг за изпадане
КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Алки Ороклини 20 15 8 3 4 31 19 12
2. Омония Арадипу 18 15 6 6 3 18 20 -2
3. Ксилотимву 2006 18 14 6 6 2 22 28 -6
4. Дигенис 17 14 8 3 3 24 27 -3
5. Закакиу 17 14 5 6 3 16 31 -15
6. Хлорака 15 13 5 7 1 25 33 -8
7. Ипсонас 11 13 4 5 4 14 32 -18
8. Омония Псевда 4 11 2 1 8 18 55 -37
Втора Дивизия Група A
КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Кармиотиса 30 14 10 0 4 25 16 9
2. Арис Лимасол 28 14 9 1 4 24 10 14
3. АСИЛ Лиси 27 14 8 3 3 24 14 10
4. Агия Напа 27 14 8 3 3 20 12 8
5. Алки Ороклини 15 14 4 3 7 19 14 5
6. Омония Арадипу 13 14 3 4 7 9 14 -5
7. Ипсонас 12 14 3 3 8 9 21 -12
8. Омония Псевда 7 14 2 1 11 12 41 -29
Втора Дивизия Група B
КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Ермис Арадипу 38 14 12 2 0 31 8 23
2. Сотирас 26 14 7 5 2 24 14 10
3. Отелос Атиену 20 14 6 2 6 21 17 4
4. Анагениси Деринея 15 14 4 3 7 12 13 -1
5. Дигенис 15 14 5 3 6 18 20 -2
6. Хлорака 15 14 3 6 5 19 26 -7
7. Ксилотимву 2006 13 14 3 4 7 14 22 -8
8. Закакиу 9 14 2 3 9 11 30 -19