Език English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Футболът е математика

    Close[X]
     

    Други първенства

    league_logo

    Програма Кипър Втора Дивизия

    19.10.2019
      АСИЛ Лиси - Агия Напа Прогноза
      Закакиу - Ксилотимву 2006 Прогноза
      Анагениси Деринея - Дигенис Прогноза
      Ипсонас - Алки Ороклини Прогноза
      Ермис Арадипу - Отелос Атиену Прогноза
      Хлорака - Сотирас Прогноза
      Арис Лимасол - Омония Псевда Прогноза
      Кармиотиса - Омония Арадипу Прогноза
    26.10.2019
      Дигенис - Отелос Атиену  
      Ксилотимву 2006 - Хлорака  
      Омония Псевда - Ипсонас  
      Сотирас - Ермис Арадипу  
      Анагениси Деринея - Закакиу  
      Агия Напа - Алки Ороклини  
      Омония Арадипу - Арис Лимасол  
      АСИЛ Лиси - Кармиотиса  
    02.11.2019
      Ермис Арадипу - Ксилотимву 2006  
      Закакиу - Дигенис  
      Ипсонас - Омония Арадипу  
      Отелос Атиену - Сотирас  
      Хлорака - Анагениси Деринея  
      Алки Ороклини - Омония Псевда  
      Арис Лимасол - АСИЛ Лиси  
      Кармиотиса - Агия Напа  
    09.11.2019
      Ксилотимву 2006 - Отелос Атиену  
      Дигенис - Сотирас  
      АСИЛ Лиси - Ипсонас  
      Анагениси Деринея - Ермис Арадипу  
      Закакиу - Хлорака  
      Омония Арадипу - Алки Ороклини  
      Агия Напа - Омония Псевда  
      Кармиотиса - Арис Лимасол  
    23.11.2019
      Сотирас - Ксилотимву 2006  
      Хлорака - Дигенис  
      Ипсонас - Кармиотиса  
      Отелос Атиену - Анагениси Деринея  
      Ермис Арадипу - Закакиу  
      Омония Псевда - Омония Арадипу  
      Алки Ороклини - АСИЛ Лиси  
      Арис Лимасол - Агия Напа  
    30.11.2019
      Дигенис - Ксилотимву 2006  
      Ипсонас - Арис Лимасол  
      Ермис Арадипу - Хлорака  
      Отелос Атиену - Закакиу  
      Сотирас - Анагениси Деринея  
      Алки Ороклини - Кармиотиса  
      Омония Псевда - АСИЛ Лиси  
      Агия Напа - Омония Арадипу  
    07.12.2019
      Ермис Арадипу - Дигенис  
      Анагениси Деринея - Ксилотимву 2006  
      Ипсонас - Агия Напа  
      Хлорака - Отелос Атиену  
      Закакиу - Сотирас  
      Арис Лимасол - Алки Ороклини  
      АСИЛ Лиси - Омония Арадипу  
      Кармиотиса - Омония Псевда  
    14.12.2019
      Ксилотимву 2006 - Закакиу  
      Дигенис - Анагениси Деринея  
      Алки Ороклини - Ипсонас  
      Отелос Атиену - Ермис Арадипу  
      Сотирас - Хлорака  
      Омония Псевда - Арис Лимасол  
      Омония Арадипу - Кармиотиса  
      Агия Напа - АСИЛ Лиси  
    21.12.2019
      Отелос Атиену - Дигенис  
      Хлорака - Ксилотимву 2006  
      Ипсонас - Омония Псевда  
      Ермис Арадипу - Сотирас  
      Закакиу - Анагениси Деринея  
      Алки Ороклини - Агия Напа  

    Топ трендове Втора Дивизия

    Избрана среща

    Домакин - Гост Форбет
    Es1
    Ейбар
    Барселона

    19/10/2019 14:00
    2

    Group A
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Агия Напа 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
    2. АСИЛ Лиси 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
    3. Кармиотиса 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
    4. Омония Псевда 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
    5. Арис Лимасол 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
    6. Алки Ороклини 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
    7. Ипсонас 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
    8. Омония Арадипу 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
    Group B
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Ксилотимву 2006 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
    2. Сотирас 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
    3. Хлорака 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
    4. Ермис Арадипу 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
    5. Отелос Атиену 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
    6. Анагениси Деринея 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
    7. Дигенис 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
    8. Закакиу 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4