Футболът е математика
Любими Български> Настройки>
Затворете[X]

Мои лиги

Бързи форбети

Топ първенства

Други първенства

Международни

league_logo

Резултати Чехия ЧФЛ

17.10.2021
14:30 Запи
0 - 3
Яблонец B
10:30 Пилзен B
3 - 1
Писек
10:30 Прибрам B
0 - 2
Карлови Вари
10:15 Пардубице B
2 - 1
Бохемианс 1905 B
10:15 Адмира Прага
2 - 2
Кралув Двур
10:15 Славия Прага B
1 - 2
Вишеград
10:15 Дукла Прага B
3 - 0
Теплице B
10:15 Храдец Кралове B
1 - 1
Велвари
10:15 Хлумец Над Цидлиноу
1 - 1
Усти над Орлици
16.10.2021
15:30 Домажлице
3 - 1
Хюстън
14:30 Живанице
3 - 1
Млада Болеслав B
10:30 Пжеперже
3 - 1
Либерец B
10:15 Раковник
3 - 1
Повлтавска ФА
10:15 Вълтавин
2 - 1
Моторлет Прага
10:15 Бенешов
3 - 0
Баник Соколов
10:15 Збузани
3 - 3
Брозани
10.10.2021
15:00 Хюстън
2 - 3
Вълтавин
10:30 Либерец B
4 - 0
Пардубице B
10:30 Карлови Вари
3 - 0
Домажлице
10:15 Хлумец Над Цидлиноу
3 - 3
Збузани
10:15 Бохемианс 1905 B
2 - 0
Запи
09.10.2021
15:00 Велвари
2 - 1
Пжеперже
15:00 Усти над Орлици
0 - 0
Храдец Кралове B
11:00 Теплице B
3 - 0
Брозани
10:30 Повлтавска ФА
1 - 2
Славия Прага B
10:30 Кралув Двур
3 - 0
Раковник
10:15 Млада Болеслав B
1 - 1
Дукла Прага B
10:15 Бенешов
1 - 1
Пилзен B
10:15 Баник Соколов
2 - 2
Прибрам B
10:15 Моторлет Прага
3 - 2
Адмира Прага
10:15 Вишеград
0 - 4
Писек
10:15 Яблонец B
2 - 1
Живанице
03.10.2021
15:00 Брозани
1 - 0
Млада Болеслав B
15:00 Запи
2 - 0
Либерец B
10:30 Пилзен B
2 - 3
Вишеград
10:15 Адмира Прага
2 - 0
Хюстън
10:15 Славия Прага B
4 - 0
Кралув Двур
10:15 Пардубице B
5 - 0
Велвари
10:15 Храдец Кралове B
3 - 3
Хлумец Над Цидлиноу
10:15 Дукла Прага B
0 - 3
Яблонец B
10:00 Прибрам B
2 - 0
Бенешов
02.10.2021
16:00 Домажлице
1 - 2
Баник Соколов
15:00 Живанице
0 - 4
Бохемианс 1905 B
10:30 Пжеперже
4 - 2
Усти над Орлици
10:15 Збузани
2 - 0
Теплице B
10:15 Вълтавин
2 - 1
Карлови Вари
10:15 Раковник
0 - 1
Моторлет Прага
01.10.2021
18:00 Писек
3 - 0
Повлтавска ФА
28.09.2021
15:30 Брозани
0 - 0
Запи
15:30 Хюстън
2 - 0
Баник Соколов
15:30 Велвари
1 - 3
Збузани
11:00 Яблонец B
3 - 1
Храдец Кралове B
11:00 Теплице B
3 - 1
Пардубице B
10:30 Кралув Двур
3 - 1
Прибрам B
10:30 Либерец B
1 - 1
Усти над Орлици
10:30 Карлови Вари
1 - 0
Пилзен B
10:30 Повлтавска ФА
1 - 1
Домажлице
10:15 Моторлет Прага
4 - 2
Бенешов
10:15 Вишеград
2 - 7
Вълтавин
10:15 Писек
3 - 3
Адмира Прага
10:15 Славия Прага B
4 - 1
Раковник
10:15 Бохемианс 1905 B
1 - 1
Хлумец Над Цидлиноу
10:15 Млада Болеслав B
1 - 3
Пжеперже
10:15 Дукла Прага B
1 - 1
Живанице
25.09.2021
15:30 Велвари
1 - 1
Запи
15:30 Усти над Орлици
1 - 2
Пардубице B
10:30 Либерец B
0 - 0
Живанице
10:30 Карлови Вари
0 - 0
Адмира Прага
10:30 Кралув Двур
0 - 0
Писек
10:30 Хюстън
2 - 0
Раковник

Топ трендове ЧФЛ

Голмайстори

Футболист Голове Дузпа Автогол Картони Картони Отбор
1.P. Pejsa 18 1 - 1 - Вълтавин
2.M. Doudera 13 2 - 8 - Славия Прага B
3.P. Hampl 13 3 - 1 - Збузани
4.P. Muzik 13 4 - 7 - Домажлице
5.V. Hadascok 10 - - 3 - Пжеперже
6.L. Kopecky 9 1 - 3 - Живанице
7.S. Kores 9 - - - - Писек
8.M. Kraus 9 - - 1 - Кралув Двур
9.J. Mach 9 - - 4 - Кралув Двур
10.M. Kubes 8 - - 2 - Вишеград
11.D. Petrus 8 - - 1 - Живанице
12.J. Suchan 8 3 - 2 - Вишеград
13.T. Ali-Abubakar 7 - - 3 - Яблонец B
14.C. Chukwuma 7 - - - - Брозани
15.F. Firbacher 7 - - 1 - Храдец Кралове B


Избрана среща


ЧФЛ Група A
КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Кралув Двур 28 13 8 4 1 28 15 13
2
Вълтавин 26 13 8 2 3 34 17 17
3
Писек 24 13 7 3 3 24 14 10
4
Домажлице 22 13 6 4 3 31 21 10
5
Славия Прага B 21 13 6 3 4 29 18 11
6
Моторлет Прага 21 13 6 3 4 20 20 0
7
Вишеград 21 13 6 3 4 27 30 -3
8
Адмира Прага 19 13 4 7 2 20 16 4
9
Пилзен B 17 13 4 5 4 19 18 1
10
Карлови Вари 17 13 5 2 6 16 16 0
11
Прибрам B 17 13 5 2 6 21 25 -4
12
Бенешов 14 13 3 5 5 19 23 -4
13
Хюстън 11 13 3 2 8 12 22 -10
14
Баник Соколов 10 13 3 1 9 16 37 -21
15
Повлтавска ФА 9 13 2 3 8 17 24 -7
16
Раковник 9 13 2 3 8 16 33 -17
ЧФЛ Група B
КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Яблонец B 26 13 8 2 3 22 12 10
2
Пжеперже 23 13 7 2 4 36 26 10
3
Пардубице B 21 13 7 0 6 28 26 2
4
Брозани 21 13 6 3 4 22 21 1
5
Живанице 20 13 6 2 5 21 21 0
6
Запи 20 13 5 5 3 16 16 0
7
Дукла Прага B 19 13 5 4 4 23 20 3
8
Храдец Кралове B 18 13 5 3 5 24 18 6
9
Теплице B 18 13 5 3 5 20 27 -7
10
Велвари 17 13 4 5 4 17 21 -4
11
Збузани 17 13 4 5 4 17 23 -6
12
Бохемианс 1905 B 15 13 4 3 6 21 17 4
13
Хлумец Над Цидлиноу 15 13 3 6 4 25 22 3
14
Млада Болеслав B 13 13 3 4 6 17 25 -8
15
Усти над Орлици 11 13 2 5 6 13 24 -11
16
Либерец B 10 13 2 4 7 12 15 -3