Мои лиги

Футбол

Други първенства

Международни

league_logo

Програма Кипър 3. Дивизия

02.03.2024
  Spartakos Kitiou - Ираклис Йеролакос Прогноза
  Етн. Асиас - Омония Псевда Прогноза
  Олимпиада Лимпион - Geroskipou Прогноза
  АЕП Полемидион - Курис Ерими Прогноза
  АСПИС - АПЕП ФК Прогноза
  Kedros Agia Marina - Анагениси Деринея Прогноза
  Етникос Лацион - Халканорас Прогноза
  АПЕА - Ормидея Прогноза
09.03.2024
  АЕП Полемидион - АСПИС  
  Олимпиада Лимпион - Курис Ерими  
  Етн. Асиас - Geroskipou  
  АПЕП ФК - Омония Псевда  
  АПЕА - Spartakos Kitiou  
  Етникос Лацион - Ормидея  
  Kedros Agia Marina - Халканорас  
  Ираклис Йеролакос - Анагениси Деринея  
16.03.2024
  Geroskipou - Омония Псевда  
  Курис Ерими - Етн. Асиас  
  АСПИС - Олимпиада Лимпион  
  АЕП Полемидион - АПЕП ФК  
  Халканорас - Анагениси Деринея  
  Ормидея - Kedros Agia Marina  
  Spartakos Kitiou - Етникос Лацион  
  АПЕА - Ираклис Йеролакос  
23.03.2024
  Олимпиада Лимпион - АЕП Полемидион  
  Етн. Асиас - АСПИС  
  Омония Псевда - Курис Ерими  
  АПЕП ФК - Geroskipou  
  Етникос Лацион - АПЕА  
  Kedros Agia Marina - Spartakos Kitiou  
  Анагениси Деринея - Ормидея  
  Ираклис Йеролакос - Халканорас  
30.03.2024
  Курис Ерими - Geroskipou  
  АСПИС - Омония Псевда  
  АЕП Полемидион - Етн. Асиас  
  Олимпиада Лимпион - АПЕП ФК  
  Ормидея - Халканорас  
  Spartakos Kitiou - Анагениси Деринея  
  АПЕА - Kedros Agia Marina  
  Етникос Лацион - Ираклис Йеролакос  
06.04.2024
  Етн. Асиас - Олимпиада Лимпион  
  Омония Псевда - АЕП Полемидион  
  Geroskipou - АСПИС  
  АПЕП ФК - Курис Ерими  
  Kedros Agia Marina - Етникос Лацион  
  Анагениси Деринея - АПЕА  
  Халканорас - Spartakos Kitiou  
  Ираклис Йеролакос - Ормидея  
13.04.2024
  АСПИС - Курис Ерими  
  АЕП Полемидион - Geroskipou  
  Олимпиада Лимпион - Омония Псевда  
  Етн. Асиас - АПЕП ФК  
  Spartakos Kitiou - Ормидея  
  АПЕА - Халканорас  
  Етникос Лацион - Анагениси Деринея  
  Kedros Agia Marina - Ираклис Йеролакос  
20.04.2024
  Geroskipou - Олимпиада Лимпион  
  Курис Ерими - АЕП Полемидион  
  АПЕП ФК - АСПИС  
  Анагениси Деринея - Kedros Agia Marina  
  Халканорас - Етникос Лацион  
  Ормидея - АПЕА  
  Ираклис Йеролакос - Spartakos Kitiou  
  Омония Псевда - Етн. Асиас  
3. Дивизия Редовен сезон
КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З +/-
1
Анагениси Деринея 32 15 10 2 3 12
2
Халканорас 31 15 9 4 2 18
3
Spartakos Kitiou 27 15 7 6 2 15
4
Ормидея 27 15 8 3 4 3
5
АПЕА 26 15 7 5 3 9
6
Етникос Лацион 25 15 7 4 4 8
7
Kedros Agia Marina 23 15 6 5 4 4
8
Ираклис Йеролакос 21 15 5 6 4 4
9
Омония Псевда 21 15 7 0 8 -7
10
Курис Ерими 19 15 4 7 4 6
11
Geroskipou 19 15 5 4 6 -6
12
АСПИС 17 15 4 5 6 -1
13
АЕП Полемидион 12 15 3 3 9 -15
14
Олимпиада Лимпион 11 15 3 2 10 -18
15
АПЕП ФК 9 15 2 3 10 -14
16
Етн. Асиас 9 15 2 3 10 -18
3. Дивизия Кръг за промоция
КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З +/-
1
Халканорас 47 21 14 5 2 24
2
Анагениси Деринея 41 21 12 5 4 13
3
Spartakos Kitiou 38 21 10 8 3 20
4
АПЕА 37 21 10 7 4 13
5
Етникос Лацион 32 21 9 5 7 6
6
Kedros Agia Marina 28 21 7 7 7 0
7
Ормидея 28 21 8 4 9 -4
8
Ираклис Йеролакос 26 21 6 8 7 1
3. Дивизия Група на изпадащите
КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З +/-
1
Курис Ерими 32 21 8 8 5 13
2
Омония Псевда 30 21 10 0 11 -7
3
АСПИС 27 21 7 6 8 2
4
Geroskipou 24 21 6 6 9 -9
5
АЕП Полемидион 19 21 5 4 12 -17
6
АПЕП ФК 18 21 5 3 13 -17
7
Етн. Асиас 18 21 5 3 13 -18
8
Олимпиада Лимпион 18 21 5 3 13 -20