Футболът е математика
Любими Български> Настройки>
Затворете[X]

Мои лиги

Бързи форбети

Топ първенства

Други първенства

Международни

league_logo

Резултати Австрия OFB Pokal

07.02.2021
17:00 ЛАСК Линц
5 - 3
А. Клагенфурт
06.02.2021
17:00 Ред Бул Залцбург
2 - 0
Аустрия Виена
05.02.2021
20:30 Щурм Грац
1 - 0
First Vienna
18:00 Капфенберг
1 - 2
Волфсбергер
16.12.2020
20:30 Ред Бул Залцбург
6 - 2
Рапид Виена
18:00 ЛАСК Линц
3 - 0
ASK Elektra Wien
16:00 Волфсбергер
2 - 0
Амщетен
15.12.2020
18:00 Капфенберг
2 - 0
Блау-Вайс Линц
25.11.2020
20:25 First Vienna
2 - 1
Алтах
17:15 Аустрия Виена
5 - 3
Хартберг
24.11.2020
20:25 Щурм Грац
1 - 0
Вакер Инсбрук
14.11.2020
20:25 Флоридсдорфер АК
1 - 3
А. Клагенфурт
16:00 SVG Reichenau
0 - 3
Блау-Вайс Линц
15:00 USV Allerheiligen
0 - 1
Амщетен
18.10.2020
17:15 Волфсбергер
2 - 2
Рийд
17.10.2020
20:25 First Vienna
3 - 2
Форвертс Щайр
17:00 ЛАСК Линц
3 - 0
SV Wörgl
17:00 Винер Нойщат
1 - 5
Рапид Виена
17:00 Алтах
7 - 0
SV Seekirchen
17:00 Вакер Инсбрук
1 - 0
SV Stripfing/Angern
15:00 Normannia Schw.Gmünd
3 - 4
Хартберг
15:00 VfB Hohenems
1 - 2
Щурм Грац
14:45 Санкт Пьолтен
0 - 3
Ред Бул Залцбург
16.10.2020
20:25 Wiener SK
1 - 3
Аустрия Виена
19:30 Хорн
0 - 3
ASK Elektra Wien
19:00 Лафниц
2 - 4
А. Клагенфурт
18:30 Ватенс
0 - 1
Флоридсдорфер АК
18:00 Адмира Тренквалд
2 - 2
Капфенберг
30.09.2020
19:00 SC Schwaz
1 - 3
VfB Hohenems
22.09.2020
19:30 SC Weiz
0 - 1
ASK Elektra Wien
16.09.2020
19:00 Union Gurten
1 - 3
Алтах
12.09.2020
16:00 SV Wallern
0 - 1
SVG Reichenau
09.09.2020
20:25 Bregenz
0 - 10
Ред Бул Залцбург
20:00 Форвертс Щайр
1 - 0
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
19:30 Wiener SK
5 - 0
St. Jakob Rosental
08.09.2020
19:00 Deutschkreutz
0 - 3
Винер Нойщат
30.08.2020
19:00 Блау-Вайс Линц
5 - 1
Team Wiener Linien
18:00 Грацер
0 - 1
SV Seekirchen
17:30 Рапид Виена
5 - 0
TSV St. Johann
11:15 Аустрия Виена
5 - 0
SC Retz
11:00 Dornbirner SV
0 - 7
Хартберг
29.08.2020
20:30 ASV Siegendorf
0 - 3
ЛАСК Линц
19:00 Ватенс
3 - 1
St Anna am Aigen
18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 0
Лафниц
18:00 Аустрия Лустенау
1 - 2
SV Stripfing/Angern
18:00 Schrems
1 - 3
Вакер Инсбрук
17:30 Флоридсдорфер АК
3 - 0
ASV Drassburg
17:00 Дорнбрин
1 - 3
USV Allerheiligen
17:00 ATSV Wolfsberg
1 - 3
Санкт Пьолтен
28.08.2020
20:30 Щурм Грац
8 - 0
SV Innsbruck
19:30 Капфенберг
5 - 1
USK Anif
19:00 Грьодиг
1 - 2
Амщетен
19:00 SK Treibach
1 - 2
Хорн
19:00 First Vienna
4 - 0
FC Mannsdorf
19:00 SV Wörgl
4 - 2
Union Vöcklamarkt
19:00 А. Клагенфурт
7 - 1
ATSV Stadl-Paura
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09
1 - 1
Рийд
19:00 Hertha Wiesbach
0 - 3
Адмира Тренквалд
19:00 Матерсбург
0 - 3
Normannia Schw.Gmünd
18:00 Волфсбергер
2 - 2
SC Neusiedl

Топ трендове