Език English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Футболът е математика

    Close[X]
     

    Други първенства

    36' Tin Vukmanic
    75' Tomas Simkovic
    82' Kaspars Ikstens
    89' Roberts Savalnieks
    90+6' Edvinas Girdvainis
    0 : 2

    Full-time
    Luka Menalo 45'
    Endri Cekici 45+1'
    Stefan Savic 90+2'
    Tomislav Tomic 90+5'
    Venue: Daugava Stadium, Riga
    1
    Ikstens
    19
    Jagodinskis
    2
    Sorokins
    7
    Blagojevic
    64' 17
    Cedric Herve Kouadio
    93
    Girdvainis
    25
    Seto
    11
    Savalnieks
    22
    Lemajic
    87' 81
    Simkovic
    73' 27
    Vukmanic
    41
    Vidmar
    2
    Maksimenko
    9
    Vukusic
    3
    Bagnack
    8
    Cekici
    67' 99
    Suljic
    7
    Menalo
    14
    Jurcevic
    74' 10
    Brkic
    90+5' 90
    Tomic
    20
    Boakye

    Substitutions

    64' Andrija Kaludjerovic
    87' Alans Sinelnikovs
    73' Andrej Ciganiks

    Substitutes

    Andrija Kaludjerovic
    Alans Sinelnikovs
    Andrej Ciganiks
    Nauris Bulvitis
    Aleksandrs Fertovs
    Tomas Malec
    Dmitrijs Grigorjevs

    Substitutions

    Stefan Savic 67'
    Marko Putincanin 74'
    Vitja Valencic 90+5'

    Substitutes

    Stefan Savic
    Marko Putincanin
    Vitja Valencic
    Denis Sme
    Haris Kadric
    Rok Kidric
    Matija Orbanic

    Kaspars Ikstens G
    Vitalijs Jagodinskis D
    Vladislavs Sorokins D
    Slavko Blagojevic D
    Alain Cedric Herve Kouadio D
    Edvinas Girdvainis M
    Takayuki Seto M
    Roberts Savalnieks M
    Darko Lemajic M
    Tomas Simkovic F
    Tin Vukmanic F
    Nauris Bulvitis Sub
    Aleksandrs Fertovs Sub
    Tomas Malec Sub
    Dmitrijs Grigorjevs Sub
    Nelj Vidmar G
    Vitalijs Maksimenko D
    Ante Vukusic D
    Bagnack D
    Endri Cekici D
    Almir Suljic M
    Luka Menalo M
    Mario Jurcevic M
    Goran Brkic M
    Tomislav Tomic F
    Eric Boakye F
    Denis Sme Sub
    Haris Kadric Sub
    Rok Kidric Sub
    Matija Orbanic Sub

    Commentary

    90'+5' Tomislav Tomic Yellow Card
    90'+6' Edvinas Girdvainis Yellow Card
    90'+5' On: Vitja Valencic | Off: Tomislav Tomic
    90'+2' Stefan Savic Goal
    89' Roberts Savalnieks Yellow Card
    87' On: Alans Sinelnikovs | Off: Tomas Simkovic
    82' Kaspars Ikstens Yellow Card
    75' Tomas Simkovic Yellow Card
    74' On: Marko Putincanin | Off: Goran Brkic
    73' On: Andrej Ciganiks | Off: Tin Vukmanic
    67' On: Stefan Savic | Off: Almir Suljic
    64' On: Andrija Kaludjerovic | Off: Alain Cedric Herve Kouadio
    45'+1' Endri Cekici Goal
    45' Luka Menalo Yellow Card
    36' Tin Vukmanic Yellow Card

    < Декември 2019 >

    {"11":"\u041d\u043e\u0435\u043c\u0432\u0440\u0438 2019","12":"\u0414\u0435\u043a\u0435\u043c\u0432\u0440\u0438 2019","1":"\u042f\u043d\u0443\u0430\u0440\u0438 2020"}
    ПонВтСрЧетПетСъбНед
    01
    02030405060708
    09101112131415
    16171819202122
    23242526272829
    3031

    Избрана среща

    Домакин - Гост Форбет
    UEL
    Рен
    Лацио

    12/12/2019 20:55
    X

    Group A
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Севиля 15 5 5 0 0 14 2 12
    2. Апоел Никозия 7 5 2 1 2 9 8 1
    3. Карабах 4 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3
    4. Дюделанж 3 5 1 0 4 7 17 -10
    Group B
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. ФК Копенхаген 9 5 2 3 0 5 3 2
    2. Малмьо ФФ 8 5 2 2 1 7 6 1
    3. Динамо Киев 6 5 1 3 1 6 6 0
    4. Лугано 2 5 0 2 3 1 4 -3
    Group C
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Базел 10 5 3 1 1 10 4 6
    2. Хетафе 9 5 3 0 2 5 4 1
    3. ФК Краснодар 9 5 3 0 2 7 8 -1
    4. Трабзонспор 1 5 0 1 4 3 9 -6
    Group D
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Спортинг Лисабон 12 5 4 0 1 11 4 7
    2. ЛАСК Линц 10 5 3 1 1 8 4 4
    3. ПСВ Айндховен 7 5 2 1 2 8 11 -3
    4. Розенборг 0 5 0 0 5 2 10 -8
    Group E
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Селтик 13 5 4 1 0 10 4 6
    2. Клуж Напока 9 5 3 0 2 4 4 0
    3. Лацио 6 5 2 0 3 6 7 -1
    4. Рен 1 5 0 1 4 3 8 -5
    Group F
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Арсенал 10 5 3 1 1 12 5 7
    2. Айнтрахт Франкфурт 9 5 3 0 2 6 7 -1
    3. Стандарт Лиеж 7 5 2 1 2 6 8 -2
    4. Витория Гимараеш 2 5 0 2 3 4 8 -4
    Group G
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Глазгоу Рейнджърс 8 5 2 2 1 7 5 2
    2. БСК Йънг Бойс 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
    3. Порто 7 5 2 1 2 5 7 -2
    4. Фейенорд 5 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1
    Group H
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Еспаньол 11 5 3 2 0 12 3 9
    2. Лудогорец 7 5 2 1 2 9 9 0
    3. Ференцварош 6 5 1 3 1 4 6 -2
    4. ЦСКА (Москва) 2 5 0 2 3 2 9 -7
    Group I
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Гент 9 5 2 3 0 9 6 3
    2. Волфсбург 8 5 2 2 1 8 7 1
    3. Сент Етиен 4 5 0 4 1 6 7 -1
    4. Александрия 3 5 0 3 2 5 8 -3
    Group J
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Рома 8 5 2 2 1 10 4 6
    2. Борусия Мьонхенгладбах 8 5 2 2 1 5 7 -2
    3. Истанбул Башакшехир 7 5 2 1 2 5 8 -3
    4. Волфсбергер 4 5 1 1 3 5 6 -1
    Group K
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Спортинг Брага 11 5 3 2 0 11 7 4
    2. Уулвърхямптън 10 5 3 1 1 7 5 2
    3. Слован Братислава 4 5 1 1 3 8 9 -1
    4. Бешикташ 3 5 1 0 4 6 11 -5
    Group L
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Манчестър Юнайтед 10 5 3 1 1 6 2 4
    2. АЗ Алкмаар 9 5 2 3 0 15 4 11
    3. Партизан Белград 5 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3
    4. Астана 3 5 1 0 4 3 15 -12

    Топ трендове