Език English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Футболът е математика

    Close[X]
     

    Други първенства

    pen 20' Andrew Waterworth
    52' Jimmy Callacher
    90' Shayne Lavery
    1 : 0

    Full-time
    Brynjar Hlödversson 58'
    Jogvan Davidsen 89'
    Venue: Windsor Park
    1
    Ferguson
    6
    Callacher
    2
    Stafford
    8
    Héry
    9
    Cooper
    75' 10
    Stewart
    47
    Casement
    7
    Waterworth
    71' 17
    Kearns
    22
    Mulgrew
    31
    Quinn
    25
    Bjarti Mork
    3
    Davidsen
    7
    Justinussen
    2
    Egilsson
    61' 5
    Hlödversson
    75' 10
    Joensen
    9
    Jensen
    61' 4
    Pingel
    24
    Andersen
    18
    Samuelsen
    19
    Askham

    Substitutions

    75' Kirk Millar
    71' Shayne Lavery

    Substitutes

    Kirk Millar
    Shayne Lavery
    Andrew Mitchell
    Matthew Clarke
    Alex Moore
    Stephen Fallon
    Ross Larkin

    Substitutions

    Dan Dan Soylu 61'
    Paetur Petersen 75'
    Ari Mohr Olsen 61'

    Substitutes

    Dan Dan Soylu
    Paetur Petersen
    Ari Mohr Olsen
    Bartal Wardum
    Daniel Johansen
    Mattias Lamhauge
    Símun Sólheim

    Rohan Ferguson G
    Jimmy Callacher D
    Mark Stafford D
    Bastien Héry D
    Joel Cooper D
    Jordan Stewart M
    Chris Casement M
    Andrew Waterworth M 1
    Danny Kearns M
    Jamie Mulgrew F
    Niall Quinn F
    Andrew Mitchell Sub
    Matthew Clarke Sub
    Alex Moore Sub
    Stephen Fallon Sub
    Ross Larkin Sub
    Bjarti Bjarti Mork G
    Jogvan Davidsen D
    Adrian Justinussen D
    Magnus Egilsson D
    Brynjar Hlödversson D
    Rene Joensen M
    Tróndur Jensen M
    Sebastian Pingel M
    Lasse Andersen M
    Símun Samuelsen F
    Hördur Askham F
    Bartal Wardum Sub
    Daniel Johansen Sub
    Mattias Lamhauge Sub
    Símun Sólheim Sub

    Commentary

    90' Shayne Lavery Yellow Card
    89' Jogvan Davidsen Yellow Card
    75' On: Paetur Petersen | Off: Rene Joensen
    75' On: Kirk Millar | Off: Jordan Stewart
    71' On: Shayne Lavery | Off: Danny Kearns
    61' On: Dan Dan Soylu | Off: Brynjar Hlödversson
    61' On: Ari Mohr Olsen | Off: Sebastian Pingel
    58' Brynjar Hlödversson Yellow Card
    52' Jimmy Callacher Yellow Card
    20' Andrew Waterworth Penalty - Scored

    < Ноември 2019 >

    {"10":"\u041e\u043a\u0442\u043e\u043c\u0432\u0440\u0438 2019","11":"\u041d\u043e\u0435\u043c\u0432\u0440\u0438 2019","12":"\u0414\u0435\u043a\u0435\u043c\u0432\u0440\u0438 2019"}
    ПонВтСрЧетПетСъбНед
    010203
    04050607080910
    11121314151617
    18192021222324
    252627282930
    Group A
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Севиля 12 4 4 0 0 12 2 10
    2. Апоел Никозия 4 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1
    3. Карабах 4 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1
    4. Дюделанж 3 4 1 0 3 7 15 -8
    Group B
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. ФК Копенхаген 6 4 1 3 0 4 3 1
    2. Динамо Киев 6 4 1 3 0 3 2 1
    3. Малмьо ФФ 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0
    4. Лугано 2 4 0 2 2 1 3 -2
    Group C
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Базел 10 4 3 1 0 10 3 7
    2. Хетафе 6 4 2 0 2 4 4 0
    3. ФК Краснодар 6 4 2 0 2 6 8 -2
    4. Трабзонспор 1 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5
    Group D
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Спортинг Лисабон 9 4 3 0 1 7 4 3
    2. ЛАСК Линц 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 3
    3. ПСВ Айндховен 7 4 2 1 1 8 7 1
    4. Розенборг 0 4 0 0 4 1 8 -7
    Group E
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Селтик 10 4 3 1 0 7 3 4
    2. Клуж Напока 9 4 3 0 1 4 3 1
    3. Лацио 3 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2
    4. Рен 1 4 0 1 3 2 5 -3
    Group F
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Арсенал 10 4 3 1 0 11 3 8
    2. Стандарт Лиеж 6 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2
    3. Айнтрахт Франкфурт 6 4 2 0 2 4 6 -2
    4. Витория Гимараеш 1 4 0 1 3 3 7 -4
    Group G
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. БСК Йънг Бойс 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2
    2. Глазгоу Рейнджърс 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 2
    3. Фейенорд 4 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1
    4. Порто 4 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3
    Group H
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Еспаньол 10 4 3 1 0 10 1 9
    2. Лудогорец 6 4 2 0 2 8 8 0
    3. Ференцварош 5 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2
    4. ЦСКА (Москва) 1 4 0 1 3 1 8 -7
    Group I
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Гент 8 4 2 2 0 9 6 3
    2. Волфсбург 5 4 1 2 1 7 7 0
    3. Сент Етиен 3 4 0 3 1 6 7 -1
    4. Александрия 3 4 0 3 1 5 7 -2
    Group J
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Истанбул Башакшехир 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 0
    2. Рома 5 4 1 2 1 7 4 3
    3. Борусия Мьонхенгладбах 5 4 1 2 1 4 7 -3
    4. Волфсбергер 4 4 1 1 2 5 5 0
    Group K
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Спортинг Брага 10 4 3 1 0 8 4 4
    2. Уулвърхямптън 9 4 3 0 1 4 2 2
    3. Слован Братислава 4 4 1 1 2 7 7 0
    4. Бешикташ 0 4 0 0 4 4 10 -6
    Group L
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Манчестър Юнайтед 10 4 3 1 0 5 0 5
    2. АЗ Алкмаар 8 4 2 2 0 13 2 11
    3. Партизан Белград 4 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3
    4. Астана 0 4 0 0 4 1 14 -13

    Топ трендове