Fotbalul este matematica
Favorite Român> Setări>
Închide[X]

Ligile mele

Top campionate

Аlte campionate

league_logo

Rezultate Spania Segunda B Grupo 4

28.11.2021
13:00 UD Tamaraceite
1 - 0
Xerez Deportivo
13:00 UD San Fernando
0 - 0
Vélez CF (ESP)
13:00 CD Mensajero
1 - 3
AD Ceuta
12:00 Antequera CF
1 - 2
Panadería Pulido
11:00 San Roque de Lepe
1 - 1
Las Palmas Atlético
27.11.2021
20:00 Polideportivo Cacereno
0 - 1
CF Villanovense
19:00 CD Don Benito
2 - 3
Cádiz CF B
18:00 Córdoba CF
3 - 0
Mérida AD
17:00 Montijo
1 - 0
CD Coria
21.11.2021
18:30 Mérida AD
0 - 1
San Roque de Lepe
13:00 Las Palmas Atlético
1 - 2
Antequera CF
12:00 Polideportivo Cacereno
2 - 0
Montijo
12:00 Xerez Deportivo
1 - 0
CD Don Benito
12:00 AD Ceuta
1 - 0
UD San Fernando
12:00 Vélez CF (ESP)
2 - 0
UD Tamaraceite
11:30 Cádiz CF B
0 - 1
CD Coria
20.11.2021
17:00 CF Villanovense
1 - 0
Córdoba CF
14.11.2021
17:00 CD Don Benito
4 - 1
Vélez CF (ESP)
17:00 CD Coria
2 - 1
Xerez Deportivo
17:00 Antequera CF
0 - 2
Mérida AD
17:00 Córdoba CF
5 - 0
Polideportivo Cacereno
13:00 UD San Fernando
1 - 0
Panadería Pulido
13:00 CD Mensajero
1 - 2
Las Palmas Atlético
13:00 UD Tamaraceite
0 - 2
AD Ceuta
12:00 Montijo
1 - 1
Cádiz CF B
13.11.2021
17:00 San Roque de Lepe
2 - 0
CF Villanovense
07.11.2021
17:00 Vélez CF (ESP)
2 - 1
CD Coria
17:00 Xerez Deportivo
0 - 1
Cádiz CF B
17:00 CF Villanovense
1 - 1
Antequera CF
13:00 Las Palmas Atlético
1 - 0
UD San Fernando
13:00 Panadería Pulido
1 - 1
UD Tamaraceite
12:00 Polideportivo Cacereno
1 - 1
San Roque de Lepe
12:00 AD Ceuta
0 - 0
CD Don Benito
12:00 Mérida AD
1 - 1
CD Mensajero
06.11.2021
20:00 Córdoba CF
3 - 1
Montijo
31.10.2021
13:00 UD Tamaraceite
0 - 0
Las Palmas Atlético
13:00 UD San Fernando
0 - 1
Mérida AD
13:00 CD Mensajero
1 - 0
CF Villanovense
12:00 Antequera CF
2 - 2
Polideportivo Cacereno
12:00 CD Coria
2 - 2
AD Ceuta
12:00 CD Don Benito
1 - 1
Panadería Pulido
12:00 Montijo
2 - 0
Xerez Deportivo
30.10.2021
17:00 San Roque de Lepe
0 - 1
Córdoba CF
16:30 Cádiz CF B
0 - 2
Vélez CF (ESP)
24.10.2021
13:00 Las Palmas Atlético
1 - 4
CD Don Benito
13:00 Panadería Pulido
0 - 1
CD Coria
12:00 Polideportivo Cacereno
1 - 1
CD Mensajero
12:00 AD Ceuta
2 - 0
Cádiz CF B
12:00 Mérida AD
6 - 1
UD Tamaraceite
12:00 Vélez CF (ESP)
5 - 2
Xerez Deportivo
12:00 CF Villanovense
2 - 0
UD San Fernando
23.10.2021
19:00 Córdoba CF
2 - 0
Antequera CF
17:00 San Roque de Lepe
1 - 2
Montijo
17.10.2021
18:00 Antequera CF
0 - 0
San Roque de Lepe
17:00 CD Don Benito
2 - 2
Mérida AD
16:00 Cádiz CF B
2 - 1
Panadería Pulido
13:00 UD Tamaraceite
0 - 1
CF Villanovense
13:00 UD San Fernando
1 - 1
Polideportivo Cacereno
12:00 Xerez Deportivo
2 - 2
AD Ceuta
12:00 Montijo
1 - 0
Vélez CF (ESP)
11:30 CD Coria
3 - 1
Las Palmas Atlético
10.10.2021
18:00 Antequera CF
2 - 1
Montijo
18:00 Mérida AD
0 - 1
CD Coria
17:00 CF Villanovense
0 - 2
CD Don Benito
13:00 Las Palmas Atlético
1 - 1
Cádiz CF B
12:00 Córdoba CF
4 - 1
UD San Fernando
12:00 San Roque de Lepe
4 - 1
CD Mensajero
12:00 AD Ceuta
1 - 0
Vélez CF (ESP)
12:00 Polideportivo Cacereno
1 - 0
UD Tamaraceite
09.10.2021
17:00 Panadería Pulido
0 - 1
Xerez Deportivo
Segunda B Grupo 4 Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Córdoba CF 31 12 10 1 1 33 8 25
2
CD Coria 24 13 7 3 3 16 12 4
3
AD Ceuta 23 13 6 5 2 18 11 7
4
CF Villanovense 21 13 6 3 4 12 11 1
5
Polideportivo Cacereno 21 13 5 6 2 15 14 1
6
Mérida AD 20 13 5 5 3 18 11 7
7
Montijo 20 12 6 2 4 12 11 1
8
Antequera CF 19 13 5 4 4 16 17 -1
9
Las Palmas Atlético 17 13 4 5 4 14 16 -2
10
San Roque de Lepe 17 13 4 5 4 12 9 3
11
Vélez CF (ESP) 17 13 5 2 6 17 15 2
12
Cádiz CF B 15 13 4 3 6 11 17 -6
13
CD Don Benito 15 13 3 6 4 20 16 4
14
Xerez Deportivo 14 13 4 2 7 12 21 -9
15
CD Mensajero 11 10 2 5 3 13 17 -4
16
UD San Fernando 9 13 2 3 8 8 17 -9
17
Panadería Pulido 7 12 1 4 7 9 19 -10
18
UD Tamaraceite 7 13 1 4 8 9 23 -14

Predictie al zilei