Limba English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Fotbalul este matematica

    Close[X]
     

    Rezultate live

    flag_1

    England: Premier League

    FT
    Bournemouth
    Manchester City
    [+]
    FT
    Tottenham
    Newcastle
    [+]
    FT
    Wolves
    Burnley
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Championship

    FT
    Swansea
    Birmingham
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Laliga

    FT
    Alaves
    Espanyol
    [+]
    FT
    Mallorca
    Real Sociedad
    [+]
    FT
    Leganes
    Atl. Madrid
    [+]
    47'
    Barcelona
    Betis
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Laliga2

    FT
    Gijon
    Rayo Vallecano
    [+]
    FT
    Ponferradina
    Zaragoza
    [+]
    FT
    Huesca
    Dep. La Coruna
    [+]
    FT
    Tenerife
    Numancia
    [+]
    49'
    Extremadura UD
    Fuenlabrada
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Bundesliga

    FT
    RB Leipzig
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    [+]
    FT
    Hertha Berlin
    Wolfsburg
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga

    FT
    Heidenheim
    Sandhausen
    [+]
    FT
    Karlsruher
    Hamburger SV
    [+]
    FT
    Nurnberg
    VfL Osnabruck
    [+]
    flag_8

    France: Ligue 1

    FT
    Monaco
    Nimes
    [+]
    FT
    Strasbourg
    Rennes
    [+]
    46'
    Paris SG
    Toulouse
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie A

    FT
    Udinese
    AC Milan
    [+]
    58'
    AS Roma
    Genoa
    [+]
    60'
    Cagliari
    Brescia
    [+]
    61'
    Sampdoria
    Lazio
    [+]
    65'
    Spal
    Atalanta
    [+]
    58'
    Torino
    Sassuolo
    [+]
    60'
    Verona
    Bologna
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie B

    FT
    Empoli
    Juve Stabia
    [+]
    HT'
    Perugia
    Chievo
    [+]
    flag_16

    Netherlands: Eredivisie

    FT
    Waalwijk
    Den Haag
    [+]
    FT
    Utrecht
    Venlo
    [+]
    FT
    Zwolle
    Sparta Rotterdam
    [+]
    flag_24

    Scotland: Premiership

    FT
    St. Mirren
    Rangers
    [+]
    FT
    Celtic
    Hearts
    [+]

    Africa: Caf Champions League - Qualification

    FT
    Pamplemousses
    Fosa Juniors
    [+]
    FT
    Gor Mahia
    Aigle Noir
    [+]
    FT
    Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C.
    Cano Sport
    [+]
    FT
    Simba
    UD Songo
    [+]
    FT
    AS Vita Club
    UMS de Loum
    [+]
    25/08/2019 16:30
    Elect Sport
    Mberi Sportif
    [+]
    FT
    Asante Kotoko
    Kano Pillars
    [+]
    FT
    Enyimba
    Rahimo
    [+]
    FT
    Petro Atletico
    Matlama
    [+]
    25/08/2019 18:00
    Al Nasr
    Tempete MOCAF
    [+]
    FT
    ASC Kara
    Buffles du Borgou
    [+]
    FT
    Horoya
    Stade Malien
    [+]
    FT
    Nouadhibou
    SO Armee
    [+]
    FT
    Al-Hilal Omdurman
    Rayon Sport
    [+]
    25/08/2019 21:00
    USM Alger
    SONIDEP
    [+]

    Africa: Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification

    FT
    Saint Louis
    TS Galaxy
    [+]
    FT
    Amarat United
    Ben Guerdane
    [+]
    Pen.
    AS Maniema
    Pelican
    [+]
    FT
    Jwaneng Galaxy
    Bolton City
    [+]
    FT
    Stade Renard
    Motema Pembe
    [+]
    FT
    Etoile du Congo
    Pyramids
    [+]
    FT
    LISCR FC
    Maranatha
    [+]
    FT
    Al-Ittihad
    US Gendarmerie
    [+]
    flag_160

    Angola: Girabola

    FT
    Academica
    Sporting de Cabinda
    [+]
    25/08/2019 16:00
    Caala
    Primeiro de Maio
    [+]
    25/08/2019 16:00
    Cubango
    Santa Rita
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Superliga

    FT
    Independiente
    Colon Santa FE
    [+]
    FT
    Godoy Cruz
    Estudiantes L.P.
    [+]
    FT
    Union de Santa Fe
    Lanus
    [+]
    76'
    Central Cordoba
    Racing Club
    [+]
    25/08/2019 22:45
    River Plate
    Talleres Cordoba
    [+]
    26/08/2019 01:00
    Banfield
    Boca Juniors
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera Nacional

    FT
    Ind. Rivadavia
    Ferro
    [+]
    FT
    Agropecuario
    Belgrano
    [+]
    76'
    All Boys
    Brown Adrogue
    [+]
    78'
    Almagro
    Gimnasia Mendoza
    [+]
    48'
    Platense
    Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
    [+]
    47'
    San Martin T.
    Villa Dalmine
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

    FT
    Deportivo Armenio
    UAI Urquiza
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

    FT
    Dock Sud
    Berazategui
    [+]
    77'
    Canuelas
    Real Pilar
    [+]
    54'
    Deportivo Espanol
    Excursionistas
    [+]
    flag_107

    Armenia: Premier League

    FT
    Shirak Gyumri
    Pyunik Yerevan
    [+]
    FT
    FC Yerevan
    Ararat-Armenia
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Npl Victoria

    FT
    Altona Magic
    Pascoe Vale
    [+]
    FT
    Bentleigh Greens
    Avondale FC
    [+]
    FT
    Dandenong Thunder
    Melbourne Knights
    [+]
    FT
    Hume City
    Kingston City
    [+]
    FT
    Oakleigh Cannons
    Green Gully
    [+]
    FT
    Port Melbourne Sharks
    Dandenong City
    [+]
    FT
    South Melbourne
    Heidelberg Utd
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Brisbane Premier League

    FT
    Taringa
    Brisbane K.
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Npl Queensland

    FT
    Sunshine Coast
    Moreton Bay Utd
    [+]
    FT
    Olympic FC
    Brisbane U21
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Npl Tasmania

    FT
    South Hobart
    Riverside Olympic
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Northern Nsw

    FT
    Broadmeadow
    Charlestown City Blues
    [+]
    FT
    Lambton J.
    Edgeworth E.
    [+]
    FT
    Maitland
    Newcastle Jets U21
    [+]
    FT
    Valentine
    Hamilton Olympic
    [+]
    FT
    Weston Bears
    Lake Macquarie
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: Tipico Bundesliga

    FT
    Hartberg
    Austria Vienna
    [+]
    FT
    Salzburg
    Admira
    [+]
    FT
    Sturm Graz
    Tirol
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: 2. Liga

    FT
    A. Klagenfurt
    BW Linz
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

    FT
    Rothis
    Dornbirner S.
    [+]
    FT
    RW Rankweil
    Lauterach
    [+]
    FT
    A. Lustenau (Am)
    Langenegg
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: Bundesliga Women

    FT
    Bergheim W
    Vorderland W
    [+]
    flag_106

    Azerbaijan: Premier League

    FT
    Sabah Baku
    Keshla
    [+]
    FT
    Qarabag
    Gabala
    [+]
    flag_141

    Belarus: Vysshaya Liga

    FT
    Zhodino
    Gorodeja
    [+]
    FT
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    FC Gomel
    [+]
    FT
    BATE
    Slavia Mozyr
    [+]
    AWD
    Din. Minsk
    Torpedo Minsk
    [+]
    flag_141

    Belarus: Pershaya Liga

    FT
    Krumkachy
    Lida
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Jupiler League

    FT
    St. Liege
    Kortrijk
    [+]
    FT
    Mouscron
    Eupen
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff

    25/08/2019 15:00
    Stockay-Warfusee
    Solieres Sport
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification

    AET
    Boom
    Vosselaar
    [+]
    FT
    Cappellen
    Hamme
    [+]
    FT
    Duffel
    Knokke
    [+]
    FT
    Francs Borains
    Torhout
    [+]
    FT
    Rebecquoise
    Tilleur
    [+]
    FT
    Ronse
    Wijgmaal
    [+]
    flag_111

    Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura

    FT
    Guabira
    Destroyers
    [+]
    HT'
    Aurora
    Bolivar
    [+]
    HT'
    The Strongest
    Wilstermann
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:15
    Nacional Potosi
    Oriente Petrolero
    [+]
    26/08/2019 01:30
    Blooming
    Always Ready
    [+]
    flag_92

    Bosnia And Herzegovina: Fbih

    FT
    Hadzici
    Kakanj
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Serie A

    HT'
    Goias
    Internacional
    [+]
    47'
    Santos
    Fortaleza
    [+]
    HT'
    Vasco
    Sao Paulo
    [+]
    26/08/2019 00:00
    Avai
    Corinthians
    [+]
    26/08/2019 00:00
    Ceara
    Flamengo RJ
    [+]
    26/08/2019 00:00
    CSA
    Cruzeiro
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Serie B

    FT
    America MG
    Guarani
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Serie C

    25/08/2019 23:00
    Acreano
    Luverdense
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:00
    EC Sao Jose
    Volta Redonda
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:00
    Juventude
    Ypiranga FC
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:00
    Paysandu PA
    Remo
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Brasileiro U20

    FT
    Palmeiras U20
    Cruzeiro U20
    [+]
    flag_30

    Bulgaria: Parva Liga

    FT
    Dunav Ruse
    CSKA Sofia
    [+]
    FT
    Ludogorets
    Slavia Sofia
    [+]
    flag_30

    Bulgaria: Vtora Liga

    FT
    Litex Lovech
    Chernomorets Balchik
    [+]
    FT
    Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Spartak Pleven
    [+]
    flag_227

    Cambodia: C-League

    FT
    Angkor Tiger FC
    NagaWorld
    [+]
    FT
    Electricite Du Cambodge
    Police Commissary
    [+]
    FT
    Kompong Cham
    Asia Euro United
    [+]
    flag_188

    Canada: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

    35'
    Forge
    Cavalry
    [+]
    26/08/2019 00:00
    Edmonton
    York 9
    [+]
    flag_188

    Canada: Csl

    FT
    Waterloo
    Vorkuta
    [+]
    FT
    Brantford
    Kingsman
    [+]
    flag_188

    Canada: U Sports

    FT
    UBC Okanagan
    UNBC
    [+]
    25/08/2019 22:00
    Saskatchewan
    Alberta
    [+]
    25/08/2019 22:15
    Lethbridge
    MacEwan
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:00
    UBC
    Trinity Western
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:00
    Victoria
    UFV
    [+]
    flag_122

    Chile: Primera Division

    FT
    Curico Unido
    A. Italiano
    [+]
    FT
    Deportes Iquique
    U. De Concepcion
    [+]
    47'
    U. De Chile
    U. Catolica
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:30
    Huachipato
    Antofagasta
    [+]
    flag_122

    Chile: Primera B

    FT
    La Serena
    Barnechea
    [+]
    FT
    Copiapo
    Deportes Temuco
    [+]
    35'
    Cobreloa
    San Felipe
    [+]
    26/08/2019 02:00
    San Luis
    Valdivia
    [+]
    flag_123

    China: Yi League

    FT
    Xian Daxing Chongde
    Shenyang Urban FC
    [+]
    flag_127

    Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura

    FT
    Millonarios
    Dep. Cali
    [+]
    64'
    Patriotas
    Bucaramanga
    [+]
    25/08/2019 22:45
    Petrolera
    Huila
    [+]
    26/08/2019 00:00
    Atl. Nacional
    Ind. Medellin
    [+]
    26/08/2019 00:45
    Aguilas
    Santa Fe
    [+]
    26/08/2019 02:45
    America De Cali
    Envigado
    [+]
    flag_127

    Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

    35'
    Fortaleza
    Cartagena
    [+]
    6'
    Barranquilla
    Boca Juniors
    [+]
    flag_118

    Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura

    FT
    Alajuelense
    Santos DG
    [+]
    FT
    Cartagines
    Grecia
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:00
    Guadalupe
    ADR Jicaral
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:05
    Limon
    Saprissa
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:55
    Zeledon
    U.C.R.
    [+]
    flag_48

    Croatia: 1. Hnl

    FT
    Zapresic
    Lok. Zagreb
    [+]
    FT
    Gorica
    Istra 1961
    [+]
    FT
    Osijek
    Hajduk Split
    [+]
    flag_48

    Croatia: 2. Hnl

    FT
    Hajduk Split 2
    Kustosija
    [+]
    FT
    Rudes
    Sibenik
    [+]
    flag_43

    Cyprus: First Division

    FT
    AEL Limassol
    Anorthosis
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: 1. Liga

    FT
    Mlada Boleslav
    Ceske Budejovice
    [+]
    FT
    Plzen
    Opava
    [+]
    FT
    Liberec
    Sparta Prague
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: Division 2

    FT
    Zizkov
    Varnsdorf
    [+]
    FT
    Vlasim
    Usti nad Labem
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: Msfl

    FT
    Sigma Olomouc B
    Uhersky Brod
    [+]
    FT
    Zlin B
    Vyskov
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: Division F

    FT
    Havirov
    Novy Jicin
    [+]
    FT
    Karvina B
    Opava B
    [+]
    FT
    Bruntal
    Hermanice
    [+]
    FT
    Frenstat p. R.
    Trinec B
    [+]
    FT
    Polanka
    Rymarov
    [+]
    flag_29

    Denmark: Superliga

    FT
    Lyngby
    Randers FC
    [+]
    FT
    Esbjerg
    Silkeborg
    [+]
    FT
    Sonderjyske
    Midtjylland
    [+]
    FT
    Brondby
    Aarhus
    [+]
    FT
    FC Copenhagen
    Nordsjaelland
    [+]
    flag_29

    Denmark: 1st Division

    FT
    Hvidovre
    Roskilde
    [+]
    FT
    Fredericia
    Kolding IF
    [+]
    FT
    Koge
    F. Amager
    [+]
    FT
    Vejle
    Skive
    [+]
    FT
    Viborg
    Nykobing
    [+]
    flag_29

    Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2

    FT
    Ringkobing
    Vejgaard
    [+]

    Dominican Republic: Ldf - Clausura

    25/08/2019 22:00
    Barcelona Atletico
    Atl. San Francisco
    [+]
    3'
    Jarabacoa
    Atletico Pantoja
    [+]
    5'
    San Cristobal
    Vega Real
    [+]
    26/08/2019 00:00
    Cibao
    Atlantico
    [+]
    26/08/2019 00:00
    Universidad OandM
    Moca
    [+]

    Dr Congo: Ligue 1

    Postp.
    Bukavu Dawa
    AS Vita Club
    [+]
    flag_144

    Ecuador: Liga Pro

    FT
    Barcelona SC
    America de Quito
    [+]
    FT
    EL Nacional
    U. Catolica
    [+]
    21'
    Guayaquil City
    Mushuc Runa
    [+]
    26/08/2019 00:00
    Macara
    Emelec
    [+]
    flag_144

    Ecuador: Serie B

    FT
    LDU Loja
    Santa Rita
    [+]
    6'
    LDU Portoviejo
    Ind. Juniors
    [+]
    25/08/2019 22:30
    Atl. Porteno
    Manta
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:00
    Gualaceo
    Santo Domingo
    [+]
    flag_145

    El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura

    FT
    Chalatenango
    Metapan
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:00
    11 Deportivo
    El Vencedor
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:00
    Municipal Limeno
    Alianza FC
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:30
    FAS
    Sonsonate
    [+]
    flag_53

    Estonia: Meistriliiga

    FT
    Paide
    Maardu
    [+]
    FT
    Tulevik
    Tallinna Kalev
    [+]

    Europe: Premier League (Crimea)

    FT
    Ocean Kerch
    Yevpatoriya
    [+]
    FT
    Krymteplytsia
    TSK Simferopol
    [+]
    flag_283

    Faroe Islands: Premier League

    FT
    HB Torshavn
    Vikingur
    [+]
    FT
    IF Fuglafjordur
    TB Tvoroyri
    [+]
    FT
    Skala Itrottarfelag
    NSI Runavik
    [+]
    FT
    Streymur
    Klaksvik
    [+]
    FT
    AB Argir
    B36 Torshavn
    [+]
    flag_54

    Finland: Veikkausliiga

    FT
    Mariehamn
    SJK
    [+]
    FT
    Rovaniemi
    Lahti
    [+]
    flag_54

    Finland: Kakkonen Group C

    FT
    KuFu-98
    Vaajakoski
    [+]
    FT
    JBK
    VIFK
    [+]
    FT
    Kajaanin Haka
    GBK Kokkola
    [+]
    FT
    OLS Oulu
    PK-37
    [+]
    flag_8

    France: Division 1 Women

    FT
    Paris SG W
    Soyaux W
    [+]
    flag_116

    Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

    FT
    WIT Georgia
    Saburtalo Tbilisi
    [+]
    FT
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    Rustavi
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: 3. Liga

    FT
    Mannheim
    Duisburg
    [+]
    FT
    Unterhaching
    Hallescher
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest

    FT
    Freiburg II
    Steinbach Haiger
    [+]
    FT
    Mainz II
    Hoffenheim II
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein

    FT
    Bocholt
    Schonnebeck
    [+]
    FT
    Germania Ratingen
    Union Nettetal
    [+]
    FT
    Hilden
    Kleve
    [+]
    FT
    Kray
    SSVg Velbert
    [+]
    FT
    Meerbusch
    Baumberg
    [+]
    FT
    SC Velbert
    Straelen
    [+]
    FT
    SW Essen
    Niederwenigern
    [+]
    FT
    TuRU Dusseldorf
    Cronenberger
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West

    FT
    Alemannia Aachen U19
    Koln U19
    [+]
    FT
    Bochum U19
    Wuppertaler U19
    [+]
    FT
    Dortmund U19
    Bielefeld U19
    [+]
    FT
    Dusseldorf U19
    B. Monchengladbach U19
    [+]
    FT
    Oberhausen U19
    Duisburg U19
    [+]
    FT
    Schalke U19
    Leverkusen U19
    [+]
    FT
    Preussen Munster U19
    Viktoria Koln U19
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Bundesliga Women

    FT
    Bayer Leverkusen W
    Freiburg W
    [+]
    FT
    Duisburg W
    Wolfsburg W
    [+]
    FT
    Potsdam W
    Jena W
    [+]
    FT
    Sand W
    SGS Essen W
    [+]
    flag_35

    Greece: Super League

    FT
    Atromitos
    AEL Larissa
    [+]
    FT
    Panionios
    Volos NFC
    [+]
    FT
    PAOK
    Panetolikos
    [+]
    48'
    AEK Athens FC
    Xanthi FC
    [+]
    flag_35

    Greece: Greek Cup

    FT
    Pallixouriakos
    Xenophon Krestena
    [+]
    FT
    Pellana
    Agios Georgios
    [+]
    FT
    Thinaliakos
    Potamia
    [+]
    FT
    Acharnaikos
    Aeek Inka
    [+]
    FT
    Alexandroupoli
    Aetos Orfani
    [+]
    FT
    Apollo Efpaliou
    Omiros Neochori
    [+]
    FT
    Atalanti
    Meteora
    [+]
    FT
    Edessaikos
    Thermaikos FC
    [+]
    Pen.
    Elassona
    Souli Paramythia
    [+]
    FT
    Episkopi
    Atsalenios
    [+]
    Postp.
    Kalamata
    Atromitos Patras
    [+]
    FT
    Korinthos
    Leonidio
    [+]
    Cancl.
    MA Iasmos
    F.C. Pandramaikos
    [+]
    AET
    Makedonikos Foufas
    Alexandros Kallithea
    [+]
    Pen.
    Nea Artaki
    Ethnikos Piraeus
    [+]
    Postp.
    Pansamiakos Vathyllou
    Aiolikos
    [+]
    Pen.
    Panserraikos
    Orfeas Xanthi
    [+]
    FT
    Paone
    Karitsa
    [+]
    flag_142

    Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura

    FT
    Xelaju
    Sanarate
    [+]
    FT
    Antigua
    Coban Imperial
    [+]
    FT
    Malacateco
    Iztapa
    [+]
    25/08/2019 22:30
    Guastatoya
    Santa Lucia
    [+]

    Haiti: Championnat National - Serie De Cloture

    25/08/2019 22:00
    Cavaly
    America des Cayes
    [+]
    25/08/2019 22:00
    Ouanaminthe
    Cosmopolites
    [+]
    25/08/2019 22:00
    Racing des Gonaives
    Real du Cap
    [+]
    26/08/2019 00:00
    Capoise
    Arcahaie
    [+]
    26/08/2019 00:00
    Violette
    Triomphe Liancourt
    [+]
    26/08/2019 01:00
    Don Bosco
    Racing Haitien
    [+]
    26/08/2019 01:00
    Tempete
    Fica
    [+]
    flag_121

    Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura

    FT
    Motagua
    Vida
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:00
    Real Sociedad
    CD Honduras
    [+]
    26/08/2019 02:00
    UPNFM
    Olimpia
    [+]
    flag_36

    Hungary: Otp Bank Liga

    FT
    Puskas Academy
    Ferencvaros
    [+]
    flag_36

    Hungary: Nb Iii - West

    FT
    MOL Fehervar II
    Erdi
    [+]
    FT
    Puskas Academy II
    Mosonmagyarovari TE
    [+]
    FT
    Bicskei
    Nagykanizsa
    [+]
    FT
    III. Keruleti TVE
    Heviz
    [+]
    25/08/2019 17:00
    Komaromi VSE
    BKV Elore
    [+]
    FT
    Lipoti
    Balatonlelle
    [+]
    FT
    Papai Perutz
    Sarvari FC
    [+]
    FT
    Menfocsanak
    Veszprem
    [+]
    flag_58

    Iceland: Pepsideild

    FT
    KA Akureyri
    KR Reykjavik
    [+]
    Postp.
    Hafnarfjordur
    Breidablik
    [+]
    HT'
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    Grindavik
    [+]
    flag_58

    Iceland: Division 2

    FT
    Fjardabyggd
    IR Reykjavik
    [+]
    FT
    Selfoss
    Leiknir F.
    [+]
    FT
    Vestri
    Vidir
    [+]
    FT
    Dalvik/Reynir
    Kari
    [+]
    25/08/2019 18:00
    Volsungur
    KFG Gardabaer
    [+]
    flag_44

    India: Calcutta Premier Division A

    FT
    East Bengal
    BSS Sporting
    [+]
    flag_32

    Indonesia: Liga 1

    FT
    Kalteng Putra
    Bhayangkara Utd
    [+]
    FT
    Persela Lamongan
    TIRA Persikabo
    [+]
    FT
    Badak Lampung
    Persib Bandung
    [+]
    flag_34

    Ireland: Fai Cup

    FT
    Crumlin Utd
    Lucan Utd
    [+]
    flag_42

    Israel: Ligat Ha'Al

    FT
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
    Hapoel Haifa
    [+]
    FT
    Bnei Yehuda
    Shmona
    [+]
    FT
    Beitar Jerusalem
    H. Beer Sheva
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie C - Group C

    FT
    Avellino
    Catania
    [+]
    FT
    Catanzaro
    Teramo
    [+]
    FT
    Virtus Francavilla
    Reggina 1914
    [+]
    FT
    Potenza
    Casertana
    [+]
    FT
    Rende
    Bisceglie
    [+]
    FT
    Sicula Leonzio
    Bari
    [+]
    FT
    Monopoli
    Vibonese
    [+]
    FT
    Viterbese
    Paganese
    [+]
    60'
    Cavese
    Picerno
    [+]
    flag_204

    Ivory Coast: Ligue 1

    FT
    Sporting Gagnoa
    ASI d'Abengourou
    [+]
    flag_21

    Japan: J2 League

    FT
    Gifu
    Kashiwa
    [+]
    FT
    Ehime
    Omiya Ardija
    [+]
    FT
    Okayama
    Machida
    [+]
    flag_117

    Kazakhstan: Premier League

    FT
    FC Astana
    Taraz
    [+]
    FT
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    [+]
    FT
    Aktobe
    Ertis Pavlodar
    [+]
    FT
    K. Almaty
    Okzhetpes
    [+]

    Kosovo: Superliga

    FT
    Drita
    Flamurtari
    [+]
    FT
    Vushtrria
    Trepca 89
    [+]

    Kyrgyzstan: Premier Liga

    25/08/2019 13:30
    Kara Balta
    Ilbirs
    [+]
    flag_119

    Latvia: Optibet Virsliga

    FT
    Jelgava
    BFC Daugavpils
    [+]
    FT
    Spartaks
    Riga FC
    [+]
    FT
    Metta/LU
    Valmiera
    [+]
    flag_119

    Latvia: 1. Liga

    FT
    Grobina
    Super Nova
    [+]
    flag_120

    Lithuania: A Lyga

    FT
    Palanga
    Atlantas
    [+]
    flag_120

    Lithuania: I Lyga

    FT
    Dainava Alytus
    FC Pakruojis
    [+]
    FT
    BFA Vilnius
    Dziugas Telsiai
    [+]
    flag_218

    Luxembourg: National Division

    FT
    Hostert
    Racing Luxembourg
    [+]
    FT
    Jeunesse Esch
    Victoria Rosport
    [+]
    FT
    Muhlenbach
    Fola
    [+]
    FT
    Ettelbruck
    Mondorf
    [+]
    FT
    UNA Strassen
    Differdange
    [+]
    flag_181

    Malaysia: Malaysia Cup

    FT
    UiTM
    Petaling Jaya CFC
    [+]

    Mali: Premiere Division

    25/08/2019 17:45
    Duguwolofila de Babanba
    Bakaridjan
    [+]
    25/08/2019 17:45
    Mamahira
    AS Police
    [+]
    25/08/2019 17:45
    Sabana de Mopti
    USC Kita
    [+]
    25/08/2019 18:00
    Djoliba
    AS Nianan
    [+]
    25/08/2019 20:00
    LC Bamako
    AS Performance
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura

    FT
    Cruz Azul
    Puebla
    [+]
    FT
    Pachuca
    Atlas
    [+]
    FT
    U.A.N.L.- Tigres
    Club America
    [+]
    FT
    Toluca
    Club Tijuana
    [+]
    26/08/2019 00:00
    Guadalajara Chivas
    Necaxa
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Ascenso Mx - Apertura

    FT
    Dorados de Sinaloa
    Venados
    [+]
    flag_104

    Moldova: Divizia Nationala

    FT
    Codru Lozova
    Petrocub
    [+]
    FT
    Dinamo-Auto
    Speranta Nisporeni
    [+]
    flag_101

    Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga

    FT
    Buducnost
    Zeta
    [+]
    flag_101

    Montenegro: Druga Liga

    FT
    Arsenal Tivat
    Ibar
    [+]
    FT
    Decic
    Lovcen
    [+]
    FT
    Drezga
    Bokelj
    [+]
    FT
    Jezero
    Jedinstvo
    [+]
    FT
    Mornar Bar
    Otrant
    [+]

    Mozambique: Mocambola

    FT
    Chibuto
    Ferroviario Nampula
    [+]
    FT
    Costa do Sol
    LD Maputo
    [+]
    FT
    ENH Vilankulo
    Ferroviario Nacala
    [+]
    FT
    Nacala
    Maxaquene
    [+]
    FT
    Textil do Pungue
    Textafrica Chimoio
    [+]
    flag_16

    Netherlands: Derde Divisie

    FT
    ADO 20 Heemskerk
    USV Hercules
    [+]
    FT
    Hoogland
    Westlandia
    [+]
    FT
    Dongen
    EVV
    [+]
    FT
    Groene Ster
    Oostzaan
    [+]
    FT
    HSC '21
    HV and CV Quick
    [+]
    FT
    Lienden
    DEM
    [+]
    flag_234

    Nicaragua: Liga Primera - Apertura

    FT
    Ferretti
    Esteli
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:00
    Jalapa
    Chinandega
    [+]
    flag_94

    North Macedonia: 1. Mfl

    FT
    Akademija Pandev
    Borec
    [+]
    FT
    Shkendija
    Makedonija GP
    [+]
    FT
    Shkupi
    Renova
    [+]
    FT
    Struga Trim and Lum
    Sileks
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Eliteserien

    FT
    Brann
    Tromso
    [+]
    FT
    Haugesund
    Lillestrom
    [+]
    FT
    Kristiansund
    Mjondalen
    [+]
    FT
    Molde
    Odd
    [+]
    FT
    Viking
    Ranheim
    [+]
    FT
    Stromsgodset
    Sarpsborg 08
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Obos-Ligaen

    FT
    Ham-Kam
    Notodden
    [+]
    FT
    Jerv
    Skeid
    [+]
    FT
    KFUM Oslo
    Ull/Kisa
    [+]
    FT
    Nest-Sotra
    Sandefjord
    [+]
    FT
    Raufoss
    Start
    [+]
    FT
    Sogndal
    Kongsvinger
    [+]
    FT
    Strommen
    Tromsdalen
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Division 2 - Group 2

    FT
    Alta
    Asker
    [+]
    FT
    Senja
    Oppsal
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Division 3 - Group 6

    FT
    Leknes
    Lillestrom 2
    [+]
    FT
    Ull/Kisa 2
    Bodo/Glimt 2
    [+]
    flag_219

    Panama: Lpf - Apertura

    FT
    Plaza Amador
    Independiente
    [+]
    FT
    San Francisco
    Miguelito
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:00
    Arabe Unido
    Costa del Este
    [+]
    26/08/2019 01:00
    Tauro
    Chiriqui
    [+]
    flag_148

    Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura

    6'
    Diaz
    Libertad Asuncion
    [+]
    26/08/2019 00:30
    Olimpia Asuncion
    Deportivo Santani
    [+]
    flag_148

    Paraguay: Division Intermedia

    FT
    3 de Febrero
    12 de Octubre
    [+]
    FT
    Fulgencio Yegros
    Sportivo Trinidense
    [+]
    65'
    Deportivo Caaguazu
    Resistencia
    [+]
    62'
    General Caballero JLM
    Sportivo Iteno
    [+]
    49'
    RI 3 Corrales
    Independiente FBC
    [+]
    47'
    Rubio Nu
    Atyra
    [+]
    HT'
    2 de Mayo
    Fernando de la Mora
    [+]
    flag_139

    Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura

    FT
    Alianza Lima
    AD Cantolao
    [+]
    FT
    U. San Martin
    Molinos El Pirata
    [+]
    82'
    Union Comercio
    Sporting Cristal
    [+]
    25/08/2019 22:30
    Alianza Huanuco
    Cajamarca
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:00
    Carlos Mannucci
    U. de Deportes
    [+]
    flag_139

    Peru: Liga 2

    FT
    Santos FC
    Cienciano
    [+]
    AWD
    Grau
    Sport Victoria
    [+]
    25/08/2019 22:30
    Deportivo Coopsol
    Huaral
    [+]
    25/08/2019 22:30
    Santa Rosa
    Los Caimanes
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Ekstraklasa

    FT
    Gornik Z.
    Korona Kielce
    [+]
    FT
    LKS Lodz
    Legia
    [+]
    FT
    Zaglebie
    Piast Gliwice
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Division 1

    FT
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    Tychy
    [+]
    FT
    Warta Poznan
    GKS Jastrzebie
    [+]
    FT
    Sandecja Nowy S.
    GKS Belchatow
    [+]
    FT
    Chojniczanka
    Puszcza
    [+]
    FT
    Suwalki
    Termalica B-B.
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Division 2

    FT
    Leczna
    GKS Katowice
    [+]
    FT
    Blekitni Stargard
    R. Rzeszow
    [+]
    FT
    Skra
    Widzew Lodz
    [+]
    FT
    Legionowo
    Polkowice
    [+]
    FT
    Bytovia Bytow
    Pruszkow
    [+]
    FT
    Elblag
    S. Wola
    [+]
    FT
    Pogon Siedlce
    Gryf Wejherowo
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii

    FT
    Slask Wroclaw 2
    Zaglebie 2
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Primeira Liga

    FT
    Maritimo
    Tondela
    [+]
    FT
    Santa Clara
    Belenenses
    [+]
    FT
    Portimonense
    Sporting
    [+]
    35'
    Gil Vicente
    Braga
    [+]
    4'
    Guimaraes
    Famalicao
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Ligapro

    FT
    SC Farense
    FC Porto B
    [+]
    FT
    Nacional
    Mafra
    [+]
    FT
    Casa Pia
    Estoril
    [+]
    FT
    Varzim
    Leixoes
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal

    FT
    Oliveira Hospital
    SC Praiense
    [+]
    FT
    Cerveira
    Camara de Lobos
    [+]
    FT
    Fontinhas
    Leiria
    [+]
    FT
    Guimaraes B
    Maritimo B
    [+]
    FT
    U. Madeira
    Merelinense
    [+]
    FT
    AD Fafe
    Pedras Salgadas
    [+]
    FT
    AD Oliveirense
    Sao Martinho
    [+]
    FT
    Agueda
    Caldas
    [+]
    FT
    Aljustrelense
    Olhanense
    [+]
    FT
    Anadia
    Condeixa
    [+]
    FT
    Armacenenses
    Pinhalnovense
    [+]
    FT
    Arouca
    Amarante
    [+]
    FT
    Beira Mar
    Santarem
    [+]
    FT
    Chaves B
    Maria de Fonte
    [+]
    FT
    Esperanca de Lagos
    Lusitano GC
    [+]
    FT
    Fatima
    SB Castelo Branco
    [+]
    FT
    Figueirense
    Coimbroes
    [+]
    FT
    GD Braganca
    CDC Montalegre
    [+]
    FT
    Gondomar
    Valadares Gaia
    [+]
    FT
    Leca
    SC Espinho
    [+]
    FT
    Louletano
    1º Dezembro
    [+]
    FT
    Marinhense
    Sertanense
    [+]
    FT
    Montijo
    Amora
    [+]
    FT
    Oleiros
    Vitoria Sernache
    [+]
    FT
    Paredes
    Canelas 2010
    [+]
    FT
    Pedras Rubras
    Trofense
    [+]
    FT
    Sanjoanense
    Lusitano FCV
    [+]
    FT
    SC Vila Real
    Castro Daire
    [+]
    FT
    Sintra
    Fabril do Barreiro
    [+]
    FT
    Torreense
    Sporting Ideal
    [+]
    FT
    Vizela
    Braga B
    [+]
    FT
    Alverca
    Sacavenense
    [+]
    flag_40

    Romania: Liga 1

    FT
    Viitorul Constanta
    FC Voluntari
    [+]
    FT
    Gaz Metan Medias
    FCSB
    [+]
    flag_40

    Romania: Liga 2

    FT
    U. Cluj
    SCM Buzau
    [+]
    flag_10

    Russia: Fnl

    FT
    SKA Khabarovsk
    Armavir
    [+]
    FT
    Chertanovo M.
    Tomsk
    [+]
    FT
    Neftekhimik
    Krasnodar 2
    [+]
    FT
    M. Saransk
    Nizhny Novgorod
    [+]
    FT
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
    FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
    [+]
    FT
    F. Voronezh
    Kursk
    [+]
    FT
    T. Moscow
    Yenisey
    [+]
    FT
    Baltika
    Luch
    [+]
    FT
    FK Chayka
    Tekstilshtik
    [+]
    flag_10

    Russia: Premier League

    FT
    CSKA Moscow
    Akhmat Grozny
    [+]
    FT
    FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
    Spartak Moscow
    [+]
    FT
    FK Rostov
    Rubin Kazan
    [+]
    80'
    Arsenal Tula
    Orenburg
    [+]
    flag_10

    Russia: Pfl - West

    FT
    Leningradets
    Murom
    [+]
    flag_50

    Serbia: Super Liga

    FT
    Radnicki Nis
    Sp. Subotica
    [+]
    FT
    Backa Topola
    FK Indjija
    [+]
    flag_50

    Serbia: Prva Liga

    FT
    Zarkovo
    Radnicki Pirot
    [+]
    FT
    Zlatibor Cajetina
    Kabel Novi Sad
    [+]
    flag_91

    Slovakia: 2. Liga

    FT
    Ruzomberok B
    Trebisov
    [+]
    FT
    Samorin
    Bardejov
    [+]
    flag_91

    Slovakia: Fortuna Liga

    FT
    Slovan Bratislava
    Zilina
    [+]
    FT
    Nitra
    Dun. Streda
    [+]
    flag_91

    Slovakia: Divison C Bratislava

    FT
    Bernolakovo
    Kalinkovo
    [+]
    FT
    Ivanka pri Dunaji
    Pezinok
    [+]
    FT
    Malacky
    Devinska N. Ves
    [+]
    FT
    Rovinka
    Bahon
    [+]
    25/08/2019 17:00
    Rusovce
    Raca
    [+]
    FT
    Slovan Most
    D. Luzna
    [+]
    FT
    Tomasov
    Rohoznik
    [+]
    flag_52

    Slovenia: Prva Liga

    FT
    Triglav
    Celje
    [+]
    FT
    Rudar
    Tabor Sezana
    [+]
    FT
    Maribor
    Bravo
    [+]
    flag_52

    Slovenia: 2. Snl

    FT
    Brda
    Bilje
    [+]
    FT
    NK Krka
    Krsko
    [+]
    flag_38

    South Africa: Premier League

    FT
    Baroka
    Bloem Celtic
    [+]
    FT
    Stellenbosch
    Maritzburg Utd
    [+]
    flag_38

    South Africa: Gladafrica Championship

    Postp.
    Jomo Cosmos
    Royal Eagles
    [+]
    FT
    Mbombela
    Ajax Cape Town
    [+]
    FT
    Real Kings
    JDR Stars
    [+]
    FT
    Tshakhuma
    Jomo Cosmos
    [+]
    flag_38

    South Africa: Multichoice Diski

    FT
    Black Leopards U21
    Stellenbosch U21
    [+]
    FT
    Highlands U21
    Polokwane U21
    [+]
    FT
    Amazulu U21
    Bloem Celtic U21
    [+]
    FT
    Golden Arrows U21
    Supersport Utd U21
    [+]
    FT
    Kaizer Chiefs U21
    Mamelodi Sundowns U21
    [+]
    flag_128

    South Korea: K League 1

    FT
    Jeju Utd
    Seoul
    [+]
    FT
    Pohang
    Incheon
    [+]
    flag_128

    South Korea: K League 2

    FT
    Busan
    Anyang
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4

    FT
    Cadiz CF B
    Murcia
    [+]
    FT
    UCAM Murcia
    Sanluqueno
    [+]
    FT
    Algeciras
    Villarrubia
    [+]
    FT
    CF Talavera
    Marbella
    [+]
    FT
    Merida AD
    Don Benito
    [+]
    81'
    Cartagena
    CD Badajoz
    [+]
    35'
    Cordoba
    Granada CF B
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18

    FT
    Illescas
    Guadalajara
    [+]
    FT
    Albacete B
    Ciudad Real
    [+]
    FT
    Almansa
    Villacanas
    [+]
    FT
    Toledo
    Conquense
    [+]
    25/08/2019 19:30
    La Solana
    Madridejos
    [+]
    FT
    Puertollano C.F.
    Torrijos
    [+]
    FT
    Quintanar
    Pedroneras
    [+]
    FT
    Socuellamos
    La Roda
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Allsvenskan

    FT
    AFC Eskilstuna
    Hacken
    [+]
    FT
    Norrkoping
    Helsingborg
    [+]
    FT
    Ostersunds
    AIK
    [+]
    FT
    Malmo FF
    Djurgarden
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Superettan

    FT
    Frej
    Degerfors
    [+]
    FT
    Mjallby
    Dalkurd
    [+]
    FT
    Osters
    Orgryte
    [+]
    FT
    GAIS
    Brommapojkarna
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Division 1 - Södra

    FT
    Assyriska IK
    Oskarshamns
    [+]
    FT
    Landskrona
    Varnamo
    [+]
    FT
    Oddevold
    Torns
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

    FT
    Orebro Syr.
    Vanersborgs FK
    [+]
    FT
    Gauthiod
    Amal
    [+]
    FT
    Vargarda IK
    Lidkopings FK
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Allsvenskan Women

    FT
    Pitea W
    Rosengard W
    [+]
    FT
    Vittsjo W
    Vaxjo DFF W
    [+]
    FT
    Kristianstads W
    Djurgarden W
    [+]
    FT
    Orebro W
    Bunkeflo W
    [+]
    flag_47

    Switzerland: Super League

    FT
    Sion
    Luzern
    [+]
    FT
    St. Gallen
    Lugano
    [+]
    FT
    Thun
    Servette
    [+]
    flag_47

    Switzerland: Challenge League

    FT
    Chiasso
    Vaduz
    [+]
    flag_47

    Switzerland: Promotion League

    FT
    Munsingen
    Bavois
    [+]
    flag_47

    Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

    FT
    Bassecourt
    Biel
    [+]

    Taiwan: Premier League

    FT
    Taicheng Lions
    Ntupes
    [+]
    FT
    Tainan City
    Taipei Tatung
    [+]
    FT
    Taipower
    Ming Chuan University
    [+]

    Tajikistan: Vysshaya Liga

    Postp.
    Khujand
    Istaravshan
    [+]

    Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara

    FT
    Lipuli
    Mtibwa Sugar
    [+]
    FT
    Mwadui
    Singida United
    [+]
    flag_125

    Thailand: Thai League 1

    FT
    Muang Thong Utd
    Suphanburi
    [+]
    FT
    Ratchaburi
    Chainat
    [+]
    FT
    Chiangmai FC
    Nakhon Ratchasima
    [+]
    FT
    Chonburi
    Chiangrai Utd
    [+]
    flag_150

    Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1

    FT
    Monastir
    Sfaxien
    [+]
    flag_9

    Turkey: 1. Lig

    FT
    Umraniyespor
    Giresunspor
    [+]
    FT
    Menemen Bld.
    Hatayspor
    [+]
    57'
    Adanaspor AS
    Eskisehirspor
    [+]
    57'
    Bursaspor
    Akhisarspor
    [+]
    flag_9

    Turkey: Super Lig

    FT
    Rizespor
    Sivasspor
    [+]
    FT
    Trabzonspor
    Yeni Malatyaspor
    [+]
    58'
    Antalyaspor
    Denizlispor
    [+]
    55'
    Galatasaray
    Konyaspor
    [+]
    flag_37

    Ukraine: Premier League

    FT
    Karpaty
    FK Zorya Luhansk
    [+]
    FT
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    Mariupol
    [+]
    flag_37

    Ukraine: Youth League

    FT
    Dnipro-1 U21
    Lviv U21
    [+]
    flag_124

    Uruguay: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

    FT
    CA Cerro
    Fenix
    [+]
    FT
    Juventud
    Nacional
    [+]
    FT
    Rampla Juniors
    Liverpool M.
    [+]
    25/08/2019 22:30
    Defensor Sp.
    Danubio
    [+]
    flag_55

    Usa: Mls

    FT
    New York City
    New York Red Bulls
    [+]
    FT
    New England Revolution
    Chicago Fire
    [+]
    FT
    Philadelphia Union
    DC United
    [+]
    FT
    Toronto FC
    Montreal Impact
    [+]
    FT
    Real Salt Lake
    Colorado Rapids
    [+]
    FT
    San Jose Earthquakes
    Vancouver Whitecaps
    [+]
    26/08/2019 00:00
    FC Cincinnati
    Columbus Crew
    [+]
    26/08/2019 02:00
    FC Dallas
    Houston Dynamo
    [+]
    flag_55

    Usa: Usl Championship

    FT
    Tampa Bay
    Memphis
    [+]
    FT
    Nashville SC
    Charleston
    [+]
    FT
    Swope Park
    New York Red Bulls 2
    [+]
    FT
    Rio Grande
    El Paso
    [+]
    FT
    San Antonio
    New Mexico
    [+]
    FT
    Oklahoma City Energy
    Austin Bold
    [+]
    FT
    Orange County SC
    Real Monarchs
    [+]
    FT
    Fresno
    Colorado Springs
    [+]
    FT
    Las Vegas Lights
    Portland 2
    [+]
    26/08/2019 00:00
    Bethlehem
    Birmingham
    [+]
    26/08/2019 00:00
    Indy Eleven
    Charlotte Independ.
    [+]
    flag_55

    Usa: Usl League One

    FT
    Forward Madison
    Richmond Kickers
    [+]
    FT
    Tucson
    Orlando City B
    [+]
    flag_55

    Usa: Nwsl Women

    FT
    North Carolina Courage W
    Seattle Reign W
    [+]
    FT
    Washington Spirit W
    Orlando Pride W
    [+]
    FT
    Houston Dash W
    Sky Blue W
    [+]
    HT'
    Portland Thorns W
    Chicago W
    [+]
    flag_112

    Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura

    6'
    La Guaira
    Carabobo
    [+]
    6'
    Lara
    Atl. Venezuela
    [+]
    5'
    Llaneros
    Estudiantes Caracas
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:00
    Dep. Tachira
    Mineros
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:00
    Puerto Cabello
    Estudiantes Merida
    [+]
    25/08/2019 23:00
    Trujillanos
    Caracas
    [+]
    flag_112

    Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura

    25/08/2019 21:00
    Chico de Guayana
    Angostura
    [+]
    25/08/2019 21:00
    Dynamo Puerto
    Fundacion AIFI
    [+]
    25/08/2019 21:00
    Urena
    Atletico El Vigia
    [+]
    25/08/2019 21:30
    Libertador FC
    Furrial
    [+]
    flag_114

    Vietnam: V.League 1

    FT
    Gia Lai
    Da Nang
    [+]
    FT
    Song Lam Nghe An
    Ho Chi Minh
    [+]
    flag_114

    Vietnam: V.League 2

    FT
    TTBD Phu Dong
    Binh Phuoc
    [+]
    FT
    Binh Dinh
    Can Tho
    [+]
    FT
    Fico Tay Ninh
    Dong Thap
    [+]

    World: Arab Club Champions Cup - Preliminary

    FT
    Bizertin
    Saoura
    [+]
    FT
    Fomboni
    ASAS
    [+]

    Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League

    FT
    Dynamos
    Chicken Inn
    [+]
    FT
    Highlanders
    Harare City
    [+]
    Postp.
    Manica
    Triangle
    [+]
    Postp.
    Platinum
    Mushowani Stars
    [+]

    Meci selectat

    Gazda - Oaspete Forebet
    CH
    Swansea City
    Birmingham City

    25/08/2019 12:00
    X

    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Liverpool 9 3 3 0 0 9 3 6
    2. Manchester City 7 3 2 1 0 10 3 7
    3. Arsenal 6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0
    4. Leicester City 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1
    5. Manchester United 4 3 1 1 1 6 3 3
    6. Burnley 4 3 1 1 1 5 3 2
    7. Tottenham 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1
    8. Brighton 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
    9. Sheffield United 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
    10. Crystal Palace 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
    11. Bournemouth 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
    12. Everton 4 3 1 1 1 1 2 -1
    13. Chelsea 4 3 1 1 1 4 7 -3
    14. West Ham 4 3 1 1 1 4 7 -3
    15. Wolverhampton 3 3 0 3 0 2 2 0
    16. Aston Villa 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
    17. Norwich City 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2
    18. Southampton 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
    19. Newcastle United 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
    20. Watford 0 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6