Fotbalul este matematica
Favorite Român> Setări>
Închide[X]

Ligile mele

Аlte campionate

league_logo

Program Țara Galilor Cymru Championship

29.10.2021
  Llandudno - Prestatyn Town  
  Briton Ferry - Taffs Well  
  Ammanford - Trefelin BGC  
  Llangefni Town - Airbus UK  
  Cambrian & Clydach - Risca United AFC  
30.10.2021
  Afan Lido - Carmarthen Town  
  Goytre United - Pontypridd Town  
  Swansea Univ. - Undy Athletic  
  Llantwit Major - Port Talbot  
  Cwmbran Celtic - Llanelli AFC  
  Llanrhaeadr FC - Llanidloes Town  
  Colwyn Bay - Holyhead Hotspur  
  Bangor City - Penrhyncoch  
  Buckley Town - Guilsfield  
  Ruthin Town - Holywell Town  
  Gresford Athletic - Conwy Borough  
05.11.2021
  Taffs Well - Cwmbran Celtic  
  Llanelli AFC - Cambrian & Clydach  
  Risca United AFC - Goytre United  
06.11.2021
  Undy Athletic - Briton Ferry  
  Pontypridd Town - Ammanford  
  Port Talbot - Carmarthen Town  
  Trefelin BGC - Afan Lido  
  Llantwit Major - Swansea Univ.  
  Llanrhaeadr FC - Colwyn Bay  
  Ruthin Town - Llangefni Town  
  Llandudno - Airbus UK  
  Conwy Borough - Holywell Town  
  Guilsfield - Prestatyn Town  
  Penrhyncoch - Gresford Athletic  
  Holyhead Hotspur - Buckley Town  
  Llanidloes Town - Bangor City  
19.11.2021
  Ammanford - Risca United AFC  
  Carmarthen Town - Trefelin BGC  
  Afan Lido - Pontypridd Town  
  Goytre United - Llanelli AFC  
  Briton Ferry - Llantwit Major  
  Airbus UK - Guilsfield  
  Buckley Town - Llanrhaeadr FC  
20.11.2021
  Prestatyn Town - Holyhead Hotspur  
  Cambrian & Clydach - Taffs Well  
  Cwmbran Celtic - Undy Athletic  
  Swansea Univ. - Port Talbot  
  Llangefni Town - Llandudno  
  Ruthin Town - Conwy Borough  
  Holywell Town - Penrhyncoch  
  Bangor City - Colwyn Bay  
  Gresford Athletic - Llanidloes Town  
03.12.2021
  Taffs Well - Cambrian & Clydach  
  Pontypridd Town - Afan Lido  
  Risca United AFC - Ammanford  
  Colwyn Bay - Gresford Athletic  
  Llangefni Town - Conwy Borough  
  Llanelli AFC - Goytre United  
04.12.2021
  Trefelin BGC - Carmarthen Town  
  Undy Athletic - Cwmbran Celtic  
  Llantwit Major - Briton Ferry  
  Port Talbot - Swansea Univ.  
  Bangor City - Buckley Town  
  Llanrhaeadr FC - Prestatyn Town  
  Llanidloes Town - Holywell Town  
  Holyhead Hotspur - Airbus UK  
  Ruthin Town - Penrhyncoch  
  Llandudno - Guilsfield  
10.12.2021
  Goytre United - Risca United AFC  
  Gresford Athletic - Buckley Town  
  Llandudno - Holyhead Hotspur  
  Afan Lido - Trefelin BGC  
11.12.2021
  Swansea Univ. - Llantwit Major  
  Briton Ferry - Undy Athletic  
Cymru Championship North
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Airbus UK 30 11 10 0 1 39 11 28
2
Guilsfield 26 10 8 2 0 25 7 18
3
Llandudno 26 11 8 2 1 21 12 9
4
Buckley Town 23 11 7 2 2 25 16 9
5
Ruthin Town 20 12 6 2 4 15 18 -3
6
Conwy Borough 19 13 5 4 4 20 22 -2
7
Colwyn Bay 16 11 5 1 5 19 15 4
8
Prestatyn Town 15 11 4 3 4 21 15 6
9
Bangor City 15 12 4 3 5 26 22 4
10
Holyhead Hotspur 15 11 4 3 4 13 11 2
11
Gresford Athletic 14 12 4 2 6 11 14 -3
12
Llanidloes Town 10 12 2 4 6 17 26 -9
13
Penrhyncoch 10 11 2 4 5 16 25 -9
14
Holywell Town 7 10 1 4 5 16 21 -5
15
Llangefni Town 4 12 1 1 10 8 37 -29
16
Llanrhaeadr FC 3 12 0 3 9 8 28 -20
Cymru Championship South
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Llantwit Major 31 11 10 1 0 31 11 20
2
Goytre United 28 12 9 1 2 27 10 17
3
Pontypridd Town 27 11 8 3 0 35 12 23
4
Briton Ferry 25 11 8 1 2 38 13 25
5
Cambrian & Clydach 20 12 6 2 4 30 23 7
6
Llanelli AFC 17 12 4 5 3 21 19 2
7
Trefelin BGC 16 11 4 4 3 30 22 8
8
Taffs Well 16 12 4 4 4 25 20 5
9
Ammanford 15 12 5 0 7 33 26 7
10
Carmarthen Town 13 11 4 4 3 13 13 0
11
Cwmbran Celtic 13 12 4 1 7 18 30 -12
12
Afan Lido 12 12 4 0 8 18 31 -13
13
Risca United AFC 11 12 3 2 7 22 22 0
14
Swansea Univ. 11 11 3 2 6 13 21 -8
15
Undy Athletic 6 12 2 0 10 21 39 -18
16
Port Talbot 0 12 0 0 12 5 68 -63