Ligile mele

Аlte campionate

league_logoClasare Slovacia 2. Liga

Pronosticuri Clasare Forma Rezultate Program Statistica
Statistica Gazda Oaspete Forma
OVERALL TABLE PCT MJ V E Î GM GP +/-
1
KFC Komarno 44 17 14 2 1 35 13 22
2
Tatran Presov 37 17 11 4 2 27 9 18
3
Petrzalka 34 17 10 4 3 34 17 17
4
MŠK Považská Bystrica 31 17 8 7 2 32 17 15
5
MSK Zilina B 28 17 9 1 7 33 27 6
6
FK Puchov 28 17 9 1 7 33 28 5
7
Spartak Myjava 26 17 8 2 7 25 28 -3
8
FK Humenné 25 17 7 4 6 28 24 4
9
FK Pohronie 22 17 6 4 7 28 30 -2
10
Slavoj Trebisov 21 17 6 3 8 18 25 -7
11
Liptovsky Mikulas 20 17 6 2 9 24 27 -3
12
Slovan Bratislava Youth 19 17 5 4 8 20 31 -11
13
STK Samorin 19 17 5 4 8 30 42 -12
14
OFK Malženice 16 17 4 4 9 20 26 -6
15
Dolny Kubin 10 17 2 4 11 17 40 -23
16
Spisska Nova Ves 2 17 0 2 15 11 31 -20
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
1.
KFC Komarno 23 9 7 2 0 19 5 14
2.
Petrzalka 19 9 6 1 2 18 8 10
3.
MŠK Považská Bystrica 18 9 5 3 1 22 11 11
4.
Tatran Presov 18 8 5 3 0 11 3 8
5.
Spartak Myjava 18 9 6 0 3 17 15 2
6.
Slavoj Trebisov 17 10 5 2 3 13 10 3
7.
FK Humenné 16 9 5 1 3 15 7 8
8.
FK Puchov 13 9 4 1 4 13 14 -1
9.
MSK Zilina B 12 8 4 0 4 19 15 4
10.
OFK Malženice 12 10 3 3 4 11 10 1
11.
FK Pohronie 12 9 3 3 3 13 16 -3
12.
STK Samorin 8 8 2 2 4 17 27 -10
13.
Dolny Kubin 8 10 2 2 6 11 21 -10
14.
Slovan Bratislava Youth 5 8 1 2 5 8 20 -12
15.
Liptovsky Mikulas 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
16.
Spisska Nova Ves 1 9 0 1 8 4 14 -10
1.
KFC Komarno 21 8 7 0 1 16 8 8
2.
Tatran Presov 19 9 6 1 2 16 6 10
3.
Liptovsky Mikulas 17 15 5 2 8 20 23 -3
4.
MSK Zilina B 16 9 5 1 3 14 12 2
5.
Petrzalka 15 8 4 3 1 16 9 7
6.
FK Puchov 15 8 5 0 3 20 14 6
7.
Slovan Bratislava Youth 14 9 4 2 3 12 11 1
8.
MŠK Považská Bystrica 13 8 3 4 1 10 6 4
9.
STK Samorin 11 9 3 2 4 13 15 -2
10.
FK Pohronie 10 8 3 1 4 15 14 1
11.
FK Humenné 9 8 2 3 3 13 17 -4
12.
Spartak Myjava 8 8 2 2 4 8 13 -5
13.
OFK Malženice 4 7 1 1 5 9 16 -7
14.
Slavoj Trebisov 4 7 1 1 5 5 15 -10
15.
Dolny Kubin 2 7 0 2 5 6 19 -13
16.
Spisska Nova Ves 1 8 0 1 7 7 17 -10
1.
Petrzalka 16 6 5 1 0 16 6 10
2.
MŠK Považská Bystrica 14 6 4 2 0 12 4 8
3.
Tatran Presov 14 6 4 2 0 9 1 8
4.
KFC Komarno 13 6 4 1 1 7 4 3
5.
FK Humenné 11 6 3 2 1 10 6 4
6.
MSK Zilina B 10 6 3 1 2 13 7 6
7.
STK Samorin 10 6 3 1 2 18 13 5
8.
FK Pohronie 10 6 3 1 2 16 12 4
9.
OFK Malženice 10 6 3 1 2 12 8 4
10.
Liptovsky Mikulas 7 6 2 1 3 10 13 -3
11.
Slavoj Trebisov 5 6 1 2 3 7 8 -1
12.
Slovan Bratislava Youth 4 6 1 1 4 8 16 -8
13.
Spartak Myjava 4 6 1 1 4 7 15 -8
14.
Dolny Kubin 4 6 1 1 4 5 14 -9
15.
FK Puchov 3 6 1 0 5 7 22 -15
16.
Spisska Nova Ves 0 6 0 0 6 5 13 -8

Predictie al zilei