Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    Goalscorer predictions Czech Republic Synot liga

    Home team - Away team Player Probability in % Odds Score
    Round 17, Regular Season
    Cz1
    Sparta PrahaCeske Budejovice
    22/11/2019 19:00
    G. Kanga
    L. Kozak
    P. Brandner
    46%
    42%
    35%
    -
    -
    -
    Cz1
    Slovan LiberecFK Zlin
    23/11/2019 15:30
    P. Musa
    R. Potocny
    T. Malinsky
    37%
    31%
    21%
    -
    -
    -
    Cz1
    Bohemians 1905Pribram
    23/11/2019 15:30
    J. Vodhanel
    M. Skoda
    J. Podany
    21%
    19%
    15%
    -
    -
    -
    Cz1
    OpavaMlada Boleslav
    23/11/2019 15:30
    L. Budinsky
    M. Mesanovic
    N. Komlichenko
    31%
    27%
    26%
    -
    -
    -
    Cz1
    Sigma OlomoucSlavia Praha
    23/11/2019 18:00
    T. Soucek
    J. Husbauer
    P. Olayinka
    41%
    26%
    22%
    -
    -
    -
    Cz1
    TepliceBanik Ostrava
    24/11/2019 15:30
    J. Mares
    D. Diop
    T. Smola
    26%
    22%
    17%
    -
    -
    -
    Cz1
    MFK OKD KarvinaViktoria Plzen
    24/11/2019 18:00
    M. Krmencik
    J. Kopic
    T. Chory
    41%
    27%
    15%
    -
    -
    -
    Cz1
    SlovackoFK Jablonec
    25/11/2019 19:00
    M. Dolezal
    O. Sasinka
    J. Matousek
    28%
    26%
    25%
    -
    -
    -
    Round 16, Regular Season
    Cz1
    Mlada BoleslavBohemians 1905
    08/11/2019 19:00
    N. Komlichenko
    M. Mesanovic
    L. Budinsky
    51%
    40%
    39%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 1
    (0 - 1)
    Cz1
    Banik OstravaMFK OKD Karvina
    08/11/2019 19:00
    D. Diop
    N. Kuzmanovic
    M. Petran
    40%
    20%
    17%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    Cz1
    PribramOpava
    09/11/2019 15:30
    M. Skoda
    M. Alvir
    M. Kodr
    34%
    14%
    12%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    0 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    Cz1
    FK JablonecSparta Praha
    09/11/2019 18:00
    M. Dolezal
    G. Kanga
    L. Kozak
    42%
    36%
    32%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 2
    (0 - 2)
    Cz1
    Viktoria PlzenSlovan Liberec
    10/11/2019 15:30
    M. Krmencik
    P. Musa
    R. Potocny
    39%
    35%
    29%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    4 - 1
    (2 - 1)
    Cz1
    Ceske BudejoviceSlovacko
    10/11/2019 15:30
    T. Zajic
    J. Kalabiska
    O. Sasinka
    29%
    26%
    26%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    2 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    Cz1
    Slavia PrahaTeplice
    10/11/2019 18:00
    T. Soucek
    J. Husbauer
    P. Olayinka
    49%
    28%
    21%
    -
    -
    -
    FT
    3 - 0
    (1 - 0)

    Top trends Synot liga

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    1.N. Komlichenko 9 2 - 5 - Mlada Boleslav
    2.G. Kanga 8 3 - 4 - Sparta Praha
    3.M. Krmencik 8 - - 3 - Viktoria Plzen
    4.T. Soucek 8 3 - 1 - Slavia Praha
    5.L. Kozak 7 - - 3 - Sparta Praha
    6.M. Mesanovic 7 2 - 3 - Mlada Boleslav
    7.J. Plsek 7 2 - 1 - Sigma Olomouc
    8.M. Skoda 7 - - 4 - Pribram
    9.L. Budinsky 6 1 - 1 - Mlada Boleslav
    10.M. Dolezal 6 - - 2 - FK Jablonec
    11.J. Mares 6 - - 6 1 Teplice
    12.J. Matousek 6 - - 1 - FK Jablonec
    13.P. Musa 6 - - 4 - Slovan Liberec
    14.R. Potocny 6 3 - 5 - Slovan Liberec
    15.P. Brandner 5 - - 1 - Ceske Budejovice


    Featured match

    Home team - Away team Forebet
    EuQ
    Armenia
    Greece

    15/11/2019 18:00
    X

    Regular Season
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Slavia Praha 44 16 14 2 0 36 3 33
    2. Viktoria Plzen 33 16 10 3 3 31 15 16
    3. Mlada Boleslav 29 16 9 2 5 32 22 10
    4. FK Jablonec 28 16 8 4 4 29 22 7
    5. Sparta Praha 25 16 7 4 5 30 21 9
    6. Banik Ostrava 25 16 8 1 7 27 22 5
    7. Slovacko 25 16 7 4 5 20 21 -1
    8. Ceske Budejovice 23 16 7 2 7 26 26 0
    9. Slovan Liberec 21 16 6 3 7 25 26 -1
    10. Sigma Olomouc 19 16 4 7 5 22 23 -1
    11. Teplice 18 16 4 6 6 13 23 -10
    12. Bohemians 1905 16 16 4 4 8 18 28 -10
    13. FK Zlin 15 16 4 3 9 11 22 -11
    14. Pribram 13 16 3 4 9 14 28 -14
    15. MFK OKD Karvina 11 16 2 5 9 11 23 -12
    16. Opava 10 16 2 4 10 7 27 -20