Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Free football predictions and tips for Belarus Premier League
    19.09.2019

    Home team - Away team Probability in% Forebet Correct score Avg. goals Weather conditions Odds Kelly Criterion Score
    1 X 2
    Round 22
    flag_141 By1

    353728 X 2 - 2 3.86 -
    flag_141 By1

    213346 2 1 - 3 3.93 -
    flag_141 By1

    182755 2 1 - 3 2.88 10° -
    flag_141 By1

    273340 2 1 - 2 2.85 10° -
    flag_141 By1

    393625 1 2 - 0 2.13 10° -
    flag_141 By1

    131176 2 1 - 3 3.26 10° -
    flag_141 By1

    662113 1 2 - 1 3.03 -
    flag_141 By1

    202357 2 1 - 2 2.77 15° -
    Round 21
    flag_141 By1

    354124 X 1 - 1 2.23 14° 3.30 0.15
    FT
    1 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    flag_141 By1

    582417 1 3 - 2 3.74 12° 1.28
    FT
    3 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    flag_141 By1

    512623 1 1 - 0 2.36 11° -
    Aw
    3 - 0
    flag_141 By1

    462926 1 3 - 1 3.34 19° 1.25
    FT
    2 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    flag_141 By1

    493219 1 3 - 2 4.00 17° 1.67
    FT
    2 - 2
    (2 - 1)
    flag_141 By1

    282646 2 1 - 3 2.86 14° 1.72
    FT
    0 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    flag_141 By1

    482725 1 2 - 1 2.95 14° 1.40
    FT
    2 - 1
    (0 - 0)
    flag_141 By1

    334126 X 1 - 1 2.04 3.20 0.14
    FT
    1 - 2
    (1 - 1)

    Computer generated football predictions (forebets)
    for the next round matches.

    Top trends Premier League

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    1.V. Kvashuk 12 2 - 1 - FC Gomel
    2.P. Nekhajchik 11 - - 2 - Dinamo Brest
    3.D. Laptev 10 - - - - Dinamo Brest
    4.E. Bakaj 9 3 - 4 - Shakhter Soligorsk
    5.S. Dragun 8 - - 1 - BATE Borisov
    6.V. Sadovskiy 8 - - 4 - Energetik-BGU
    7.I. Shkurin 8 2 - 1 - Energetik-BGU
    8.R. Bolov 7 - - 4 - FC Gomel
    9.M. Skavysh 7 - - - - BATE Borisov
    10.I. Stasevich 7 - - 3 - BATE Borisov
    11.M. Yansane 7 - - 2 - FC Isloch
    12.N. Yanush 7 - - - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
    13.I. Bakhar 6 - - 3 - FK Minsk
    14.D. Bilonog 6 - - 1 - Dinamo Minsk
    15.B. Dubajic 6 - - 2 - BATE Borisov


    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Dinamo Brest 51 20 16 3 1 51 14 37
    2. BATE Borisov 46 19 15 1 3 40 11 29
    3. Shakhter Soligorsk 46 19 15 1 3 39 13 26
    4. Dinamo Minsk 40 20 13 1 6 32 21 11
    5. Torpedo Zhodino 35 21 10 5 6 29 23 6
    6. FC Isloch 34 21 10 4 7 29 24 5
    7. FK Gorodeya 30 20 8 6 6 21 20 1
    8. FK Slutsk 26 21 7 5 9 21 34 -13
    9. Slavia Mozyr 23 19 6 5 8 23 28 -5
    10. Neman Grodno 23 21 6 5 10 20 31 -11
    11. FK Vitebsk 21 20 5 6 9 18 26 -8
    12. FK Minsk 20 21 4 8 9 26 34 -8
    13. FC Gomel 18 21 4 6 11 33 39 -6
    14. Dnyapro Mogilev 16 20 4 4 12 20 30 -10
    15. Energetik-BGU 16 21 3 7 11 29 54 -25
    16. Torpedo Minsk 6 20 1 3 16 4 33 -29