Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Popular Leagues

Other Leagues

league_logo Free football predictions and tips for Belarus Second League

Home team
Away team
Probability %
1X2
Forebet
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Odds
Score
Kelly Criterion
Round 10, Group Minsk Region North
By3
74917
1
3 - 2
8.25
-
- - -
By3
741511
1
2 - 1
2.50
-
- - -
By3
29863
2
1 - 3
7.25
-
- - -
Round 10, Group Minsk Region South
By3
40951
2
2 - 3
4.25
28°
-
- - -
By3
412732
1
2 - 0
2.17
28°
-
- - -
By3
282745
2
0 - 2
1.25
-
- - -
By3
472528
1
3 - 1
3.50
-
- - -
Round 10, Group Mogilev Region
By3
272449
2
1 - 2
2.50
-
- - -
Round 10, Group Brest Region East
By3
181171
2
1 - 8
7.75
-
- - -
Round 10, Group Gomel Region
By3
402436
1
3 - 2
3.25
-
- - -
By3
462429
1
2 - 0
2.30
-
- - -
By3
252748
2
0 - 2
1.50
-
- - -
Round 10, Group Grodno Region
By3
462430
1
3 - 1
3.50
-
- - -
By3
321948
2
3 - 4
4.38
-
- - -
Round 10, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
142956
2
2 - 3
4.25
-
- - -
By3
443027
1
3 - 2
3.88
27°
-
- - -
By3
332839
2
2 - 3
3.63
-
- - -
By3
373231
1
2 - 1
2.50
-
- - -
By3
512722
1
2 - 0
2.30
-
- - -
Round 9, Group Minsk
By3
691615
1
3 - 0
3.75
-
- - -
FT
3 - 0
By3
381448
2
1 - 3
4.30
-
- - -
FT
0 - 4
By3
341848
2
0 - 1
1.50
-
- - -
FT
1 - 2
By3
591823
1
1 - 0
2.00
-
- - -
FT
3 - 1
Round 9, Group Minsk Region North
By3
301654
2
1 - 3
3.89
-
- - -
FT
1 - 2
By3
201268
2
1 - 6
5.25
-
- - -
FT
0 - 5
By3
78814
1
9 - 2
9.26
-
- - -
FT
12 - 1
Round 9, Group Minsk Region South
By3
322543
2
0 - 1
1.67
-
- - -
FT
0 - 2(0 - 0)
By3
51941
1
4 - 1
5.75
-
- - -
FT
3 - 4(1 - 1)
By3
512425
1
3 - 1
3.75
-
- - -
FT
3 - 0(1 - 0)
By3
342739
2
0 - 2
0.25
-
- - -
FT
1 - 2(1 - 2)
Round 9, Group Mogilev Region
By3
304228
X
1 - 1
2.00
-
- - -
FT
2 - 2
By3
351352
2
1 - 2
3.00
-
- - -
FT
0 - 2
By3
493615
1
1 - 0
1.00
-
- - -
FT
1 - 1
By3
461440
1
3 - 2
4.69
-
- - -
FT
2 - 3
Round 9, Group Brest Region East
By3
271954
2
1 - 3
3.50
-
- - -
FT
1 - 4(1 - 2)
By3
221464
2
2 - 4
2.58
-
- - -
FT
1 - 8(1 - 3)
By3
661519
1
4 - 1
3.67
-
- - -
FT
9 - 1(5 - 1)
Round 9, Group Brest Region West
By3
333037
2
3 - 4
4.00
-
- - -
Cancl.
By3
351451
2
1 - 4
6.17
-
- - -
FT
1 - 0(0 - 0)
By3
47944
1
3 - 1
4.83
-
- - -
FT
2 - 1(1 - 0)
Round 9, Group Gomel Region
By3
631720
1
8 - 0
6.64
-
- - -
FT
9 - 0
By3
281755
2
0 - 9
4.36
-
- - -
FT
0 - 6
By3
711316
1
7 - 1
4.88
-
- - -
FT
6 - 0
By3
671518
1
1 - 0
1.25
-
- - -
FT
4 - 0
By3
501535
1
5 - 3
4.24
-
- - -
FT
4 - 2
Round 9, Group Grodno Region
By3
323831
X
3 - 3
4.81
-
- - -
FT
3 - 3
By3
382735
1
1 - 0
0.00
-
- - -
FT
3 - 2(2 - 2)
By3
334026
X
2 - 2
3.25
-
- - -
FT
3 - 0(1 - 0)
By3
342344
2
1 - 3
4.50
-
- - -
FT
2 - 1(1 - 1)
By3
582022
1
4 - 2
6.00
-
- - -
FT
5 - 2(2 - 2)
Round 9, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
301555
2
1 - 4
5.19
-
- - -
FT
1 - 5
By3
192952
2
1 - 2
2.56
-
- - -
FT
0 - 2
By3
404218
X
3 - 3
4.06
-
- - -
FT
3 - 2
By3
68239
1
4 - 2
4.94
-
- - -
FT
4 - 3
By3
342145
2
1 - 3
3.28
-
- - -
FT
0 - 6

Top trends

Second League Group Minsk
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
FK Krumkachy 19 7 6 1 0 18 2 16
2
Torpedo Minsk 14 7 4 2 1 11 5 6
3
Traktor Minsk 13 7 4 1 2 24 11 13
4
Energetik-BGATU 13 7 4 1 2 15 10 5
5
Uni Minsk 12 7 4 0 3 14 12 2
6
Urozhaynaya 8 8 2 2 4 8 11 -3
7
SDJuShOR-3 6 7 2 0 5 9 21 -12
8
BGU Minsk 4 7 1 1 5 8 14 -6
9
Serebryanka 3 7 1 0 6 6 27 -21
Second League Group Minsk Region North
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe 18 6 6 0 0 38 3 35
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka 12 6 4 0 2 27 6 21
3
FK Kolos 10 5 3 1 1 20 10 10
4
Falko Cherkassy 10 6 3 1 2 14 7 7
5
Livadija 9 5 3 0 2 19 8 11
6
Viliya Vileyka 4 6 1 1 4 10 18 -8
7
Berezino 4 6 1 1 4 5 36 -31
8
FK Krupki 0 6 0 0 6 11 56 -45
Second League Group Minsk Region South
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk 18 6 6 0 0 25 2 23
2
Bobovnya 13 6 4 1 1 22 3 19
3
Starye Dorogi 13 6 4 1 1 14 12 2
4
FK Kletsk 9 6 3 0 3 13 15 -2
5
Neman Stolbtsy 9 6 3 0 3 10 15 -5
6
FK Slutsk-2 4 6 1 1 4 3 10 -7
7
FK Uzda 3 6 1 0 5 8 25 -17
8
FS Respect 1 6 0 1 5 3 16 -13
Second League Group Mogilev Region
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Spartak Shklov 16 7 5 1 1 24 12 12
2
Servolyuks 15 7 5 0 2 25 8 17
3
FK Krasnopole 14 7 4 2 1 17 5 12
4
Gorki 12 6 4 0 2 19 5 14
5
Sozh Krichev 8 7 2 2 3 11 19 -8
6
Niva Chavusy 5 7 1 2 4 8 15 -7
7
Kirovsk 4 6 1 1 4 5 31 -26
8
Zarya Krugloe 2 7 0 2 5 3 17 -14
Second League Group Brest Region East
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 18 6 6 0 0 34 4 30
2
Pripyat Olshany 16 7 5 1 1 28 9 19
3
Nadezhda Gorodishche 13 8 4 1 3 12 13 -1
4
FK Luninets 12 8 4 0 4 19 16 3
5
FK Ivanovo 10 7 3 1 3 12 22 -10
6
DUSSH Stolin 4 6 1 1 4 9 25 -16
7
Granit Mikashevichi 0 8 0 0 8 6 31 -25
Second League Group Brest Region West
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Niva Dolbizno 18 6 6 0 0 25 3 22
2
FK Vysokoe 13 8 4 1 3 19 21 -2
3
Ivatsevichi 12 6 4 0 2 18 6 12
4
Dinamo Brest Malorita 10 5 3 1 1 20 10 10
5
FK Drohichyn 9 8 3 0 5 16 31 -15
6
Krechet Bereza 6 7 2 0 5 9 19 -10
7
FK Kobrin 3 8 1 0 7 10 27 -17
Second League Group Gomel Region
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Bumprom 18 6 6 0 0 45 2 43
2
GOLHU Gomel 15 6 5 0 1 42 5 37
3
Svetlogorsk 15 6 5 0 1 26 6 20
4
MNPZ Mozyr 12 6 4 0 2 24 11 13
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi 12 6 4 0 2 19 8 11
6
FK Zhlobin 7 6 2 1 3 19 13 6
7
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 6 6 2 0 4 11 14 -3
8
Iput DYuSSh 3 6 1 0 5 4 34 -30
9
Vetka DYuSSh 1 6 0 1 5 2 34 -32
10
Dnepr Rogachev 0 6 0 0 6 0 65 -65
Second League Group Grodno Region
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno 16 7 5 1 1 26 14 12
2
FK Shchuchyn 13 7 4 1 2 13 7 6
3
FSK Grodnensky 13 7 4 1 2 16 14 2
4
FK Slonim Siti 11 7 3 2 2 15 10 5
5
Smena Volkovysk 11 7 3 2 2 17 15 2
6
FK Svislach 10 7 3 1 3 18 14 4
7
Chayka Zelva 8 7 2 2 3 9 17 -8
8
FSK Dyatlovo 7 7 2 1 4 12 15 -3
9
Fakel Novogrudok 5 7 1 2 4 8 18 -10
10
Neman Mosty 4 7 1 1 5 9 19 -10
Second League Group Vitebsk Region
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Veles 2020 18 7 6 0 1 43 9 34
2
Gazovik Vitebsk 18 6 6 0 0 19 5 14
3
FK Miory 13 6 4 1 1 22 13 9
4
Gorodok lions 10 6 3 1 2 25 11 14
5
DYuSSh Orsha 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 2
6
Postavy 10 7 3 1 3 11 24 -13
7
FK Lepel 6 7 2 0 5 10 26 -16
8
FC Polotsk 5 6 1 2 3 16 18 -2
9
Niva Tolochin 1 6 0 1 5 6 26 -20
10
FK Senno 1 7 0 1 6 11 33 -22