Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Other Leagues

league_logo Free football predictions and tips for Belarus Second League

Home team
Away team
Probability %
1X2
Forebet
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Odds
Score
Kelly Criterion
Round 14, Brest Region East
By3
22969
2
1 - 3
4.00
18°
-
- - -
By3
251363
2
2 - 4
5.83
-
- - -
By3
711019
1
4 - 1
5.88
17°
-
- - -
Round 14, Grodno Region
By3
661024
1
3 - 1
3.30
-
- - -
By3
641224
1
7 - 2
6.10
-
- - -
By3
151768
2
1 - 5
6.40
-
- - -
By3
294526
X
2 - 2
3.40
-
- - -
By3
191764
2
0 - 2
1.63
-
- - -
By3
60931
1
3 - 1
4.13
16°
-
- - -
By3
384320
X
3 - 3
6.20
-
- - -
By3
232058
2
2 - 5
4.63
-
- - -
By3
391150
2
1 - 3
4.63
-
- - -
By3
284527
X
3 - 3
5.38
-
- - -
Round 14, Minsk Region North
By3
352936
2
1 - 2
1.50
-
- - -
By3
361351
2
2 - 4
3.17
-
- - -
By3
431740
1
3 - 1
3.83
-
- - -
By3
361054
2
3 - 4
5.63
16°
-
- - -
By3
191666
2
1 - 4
5.67
-
- - -
Round 14, Mogilev Region
By3
651620
1
3 - 1
4.25
17°
-
- - -
By3
332444
2
1 - 3
3.83
18°
-
- - -
Round 14, Brest Region West
By3
532225
1
4 - 1
4.83
-
- - -
By3
411147
2
2 - 3
6.17
-
- - -
By3
591823
1
4 - 1
3.75
-
- - -
Round 14, Minsk Region South
By3
283042
2
0 - 2
2.10
-
- - -
By3
291259
2
1 - 3
2.67
-
- - -
By3
221959
2
1 - 5
6.50
16°
-
- - -
Round 13, Brest Region East
By3
101476
2
0 - 9
6.67
-
- - -
FT
0 - 8(0 - 3)
By3
301555
2
2 - 4
4.17
-
- - -
FT
5 - 2(3 - 1)
By3
32959
2
1 - 3
4.75
-
- - -
FT
3 - 4(0 - 1)
By3
301258
2
1 - 2
4.25
-
- - -
FT
7 - 1(3 - 0)
Round 13, Grodno Region
By3
343036
2
0 - 1
1.67
-
- - -
FT
1 - 1(1 - 0)
By3
323137
2
0 - 2
2.13
-
- - -
FT
1 - 0(0 - 0)
By3
333236
2
0 - 1
1.83
-
- - -
FT
2 - 0(0 - 0)
By3
302941
2
1 - 2
3.13
-
- - -
FT
2 - 0(1 - 0)
By3
751015
1
9 - 1
7.13
-
- - -
Aw
3 - 0
By3
282547
2
0 - 2
1.50
-
- - -
FT
1 - 6(1 - 5)
Round 13, Minsk Region North
By3
29962
2
1 - 6
7.50
-
- - -
By3
751312
1
3 - 1
3.13
-
- - -
FT
15 - 0(8 - 0)
By3
421444
2
3 - 4
5.75
-
- - -
FT
1 - 0(0 - 0)
By3
681517
1
7 - 2
8.50
-
- - -
FT
6 - 2(6 - 1)
By3
301752
2
1 - 3
3.63
-
- - -
FT
1 - 1(0 - 1)
Round 13, Mogilev Region
By3
381844
2
1 - 3
2.92
-
- - -
FT
3 - 1(2 - 1)
By3
322147
2
0 - 3
3.67
-
- - -
FT
1 - 1(1 - 0)
By3
271855
2
3 - 4
4.38
-
- - -
FT
0 - 1(0 - 0)
Round 13, Vitebsk Region East
By3
561628
1
5 - 0
5.00
-
- - -
FT
5 - 1(2 - 0)
By3
121475
2
1 - 4
4.83
-
- - -
FT
0 - 3(0 - 0)
By3
351550
2
1 - 2
2.50
-
- - -
FT
0 - 3(0 - 1)
Round 13, Brest Region West
By3
741016
1
7 - 0
5.00
-
- - -
FT
13 - 0(6 - 0)
By3
611424
1
7 - 1
6.50
-
- - -
FT
3 - 0(1 - 0)
By3
551926
1
3 - 2
4.50
-
- - -
FT
1 - 4(0 - 0)
By3
171964
2
1 - 8
8.50
-
- - -
FT
0 - 4(0 - 2)
Round 13, Vitebsk Region West
By3
383230
1
1 - 0
1.33
-
- - -
FT
3 - 0(2 - 0)
By3
273440
2
2 - 3
3.63
-
- - -
FT
2 - 1(2 - 1)
By3
551728
1
3 - 1
4.00
-
- - -
FT
3 - 0(3 - 0)
Round 13, Minsk Region South
By3
641521
1
4 - 1
4.25
-
- - -
By3
461539
1
3 - 2
3.75
-
- - -
FT
5 - 3(1 - 1)
By3
751312
1
5 - 0
5.67
-
- - -
FT
6 - 0(3 - 0)
By3
502822
1
3 - 1
5.50
-
- - -
FT
1 - 2(0 - 1)
By3
243540
2
1 - 3
3.83
-
- - -
FT
1 - 3(1 - 1)

Top trends

All trends
Second League Brest Region East
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 25 9 8 1 0 57 4 53
2
Ivatsevichi 25 10 8 1 1 43 10 33
3
FK Luninets 24 10 8 0 2 25 13 12
4
FK Ivanovo 13 10 4 1 5 21 37 -16
5
Pripyat Olshany 12 9 4 0 5 23 29 -6
6
Nadezhda Gorodishche 10 10 3 1 6 19 24 -5
7
Granit Mikashevichi 4 10 1 1 8 16 41 -25
8
DUSSH Stolin 1 10 0 1 9 7 53 -46
Second League Brest Region West
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita 27 10 9 0 1 67 6 61
2
Niva Dolbizno 25 10 8 1 1 54 8 46
3
BZHS Brest 20 10 6 2 2 48 13 35
4
Krechet Bereza 14 10 4 2 4 14 23 -9
5
FK Kobrin 10 9 3 1 5 17 32 -15
6
FK Vysokoe 6 10 1 3 6 11 47 -36
7
FK Pruzhany 6 9 2 0 7 13 56 -43
8
FK Drohichyn 4 10 1 1 8 12 51 -39
Second League Gomel Region
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
MKK-Dnepr 16 6 5 1 0 29 3 26
2
Bumprom 16 6 5 1 0 19 0 19
3
GOLHU Gomel 11 6 3 2 1 10 7 3
4
Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
5
Montazhnik 6 5 1 3 1 7 11 -4
6
FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk 2 6 0 2 4 6 19 -13
8
MNPZ Mozyr 1 7 0 1 6 1 9 -8
Second League Grodno Region
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Ostrovets FC 34 12 11 1 0 86 5 81
2
FK Slonim Siti 23 12 7 2 3 39 20 19
3
HCS-Olympia 22 12 6 4 2 37 20 17
4
Cementnik 22 12 6 4 2 24 14 10
5
FK Lida-2 19 12 5 4 3 23 28 -5
6
FSK Grodnensky 19 12 6 1 5 18 41 -23
7
FK Shchuchyn 17 12 4 5 3 24 29 -5
8
Smena Volkovysk 16 12 4 4 4 28 27 1
9
FK Svislach 16 12 4 4 4 20 32 -12
10
Neman Mosty 13 12 4 1 7 13 23 -10
11
Chayka Zelva 12 12 4 0 8 18 26 -8
12
FK Oshmyany 6 12 2 0 10 13 48 -35
13
Belaya Rus 0 12 0 0 12 8 38 -30
Second League Minsk Region North
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
FC Molodechno 34 13 11 1 1 70 8 62
2
FK Kolos 29 12 9 2 1 34 8 26
3
SMI Autotrans 26 13 8 2 3 57 31 26
4
FK Uzda 23 11 7 2 2 29 20 9
5
Falko Cherkassy 23 13 7 2 4 30 25 5
6
FC Smolevichi 15 12 5 0 7 37 23 14
7
Livadija 11 13 3 2 8 21 47 -26
8
Viliya Vileyka 7 13 2 1 10 24 42 -18
9
FK Krupki 7 13 2 1 10 21 61 -40
10
Berezino 4 11 1 1 9 10 68 -58
Second League Minsk Region South
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
BGU Minsk 29 12 9 2 1 47 9 38
2
Partizan Minsk 24 11 7 3 1 30 7 23
3
Energetik-BGATU 23 11 7 2 2 37 19 18
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka 20 12 6 2 4 34 23 11
5
FK Kletsk 18 11 5 3 3 15 19 -4
6
Neman Stolbtsy 16 10 5 1 4 30 15 15
7
Stroitel Kopyl 11 11 3 2 6 19 25 -6
8
Starye Dorogi 11 12 2 5 5 15 25 -10
9
FK Slutsk-2 10 11 2 4 5 20 39 -19
10
FK Lyuban 7 11 2 1 8 18 36 -18
11
FC Veras Nesvizh 4 12 1 1 10 9 57 -48
Second League Mogilev Region
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II 27 9 9 0 0 29 5 24
2
FK Osipovichi 21 10 7 0 3 36 12 24
3
Gorki 15 10 5 0 5 20 15 5
4
Belshina II 15 10 5 0 5 20 16 4
5
FK Krasnopole 10 9 3 1 5 11 23 -12
6
Spartak Shklov 7 10 2 1 7 12 27 -15
7
FK Kostyukovichi 5 10 1 2 7 6 36 -30
Second League Vitebsk Region East
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk 27 9 9 0 0 45 4 41
2
Gorodok lions 22 10 7 1 2 13 12 1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha 16 9 5 1 3 18 12 6
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk 11 10 3 2 5 25 21 4
5
Niva Tolochin 4 10 1 1 8 12 28 -16
6
FK Chashniki 4 10 1 1 8 7 43 -36
Second League Vitebsk Region West
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
FK Senno 20 10 6 2 2 20 12 8
2
FC Polotsk 16 10 5 1 4 20 15 5
3
FK Miory 16 9 5 1 3 14 18 -4
4
PMC Pastavy 12 9 3 3 3 19 11 8
5
FK Lepel 10 10 3 1 6 15 20 -5
6
FK Glubokoe 8 10 2 2 6 13 25 -12