My Leagues

Countries

league_logo Free football predictions for Belarus Second League

Predictions Trends Standings Form Results Fixtures Statistics
Home team
Away team
Probability %
1X2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Kelly Criterion
Round 29
By3
323731
X
3 - 3
4.13
-
- - -
FT
2 - 1
Round 29, Promotion Group 2
By3
412632
1
2 - 1
3.00
-
- - -
FT
3 - 0
Round 29, Promotion Group 3
By3
461539
1
3 - 2
2.75
-
- - -
FT
4 - 3
By3
363430
1
1 - 0
0.75
-
- - -
Pen.
FT
4 - 1
1 - 1
Round 28
By3
301852
2
0 - 1
1.75
-
- - -
FT
1 - 0
Round 28, Promotion Group 1
By3
281557
2
3 - 6
9.00
-
- - -
FT
1 - 4
Round 28, Promotion Group 3
By3
602218
1
3 - 1
4.00
-
- - -
FT
3 - 0
Round 28, Promotion Group 4
By3
184240
X
2 - 2
3.50
-
- - -
FT
3 - 1

Top trends

Second League Group Minsk
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
Traktor Minsk 25 10 8 1 1 18
2
FK Krumkachy 19 10 6 1 3 16
3
BGU Minsk 19 10 6 1 3 14
4
Uni Minsk 19 10 6 1 3 10
5
Torpedo Minsk 18 10 5 3 2 -4
6
SDJuShOR-3 14 10 4 2 4 5
7
Urozhaynaya 8 10 2 2 6 -7
8
Serebryanka 3 10 1 0 9 -22
9
Energetik 1 7 0 1 6 -21
Second League Promotion Group 3
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
GOLHU Gomel 9 4 3 0 1 2
2
Partizan Salihorsk 5 3 1 2 0 2
3
FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Servolyuks 0 0 0 0 0 0
Second League Promotion Group 2
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 4 3 1 1 1 0
2
Traktor Minsk 4 4 1 1 2 -2
3
FK Kolos 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Smena Volkovysk 0 0 0 0 0 0
Second League Promotion Group 1
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Pripyat Olshany 0 4 0 0 4 -14
Second League Grodno Region Final Group
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
Smena Volkovysk 13 5 4 1 0 14
2
Neman-Belkard Grodno 10 5 3 1 1 7
3
FK Shchuchyn 8 5 2 2 1 5
4
Neman Mosty 5 5 1 2 2 -5
5
Smorgon II 3 5 1 0 4 -14
6
FSK Dyatlovo 2 5 0 2 3 -7
Second League Brest Region Final Group
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
Pripyat Olshany 9 4 3 0 1 9
2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 7 3 2 1 0 9
3
Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Krechet Bereza 0 4 0 0 4 -12
Second League Minsk Region Final Group
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
FK Kolos 7 4 2 1 1 3
2
Partizan Salihorsk 7 4 2 1 1 1
3
Bobovnya 7 4 2 1 1 1
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka 6 3 2 0 1 1
5
Molodechno-2018 II 4 4 1 1 2 0
6
Neman Stolbtsy 0 3 0 0 3 -6
Second League Group Brest Region West
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
Tsentr Futbola 47 17 15 2 0 138
2
Krechet Bereza 39 16 13 0 3 28
3
FK Vysokoe 38 17 12 2 3 37
4
Ivatsevichi 34 16 11 1 4 52
5
Agro-Pelishche 29 17 9 2 6 23
6
FK Kobrin 19 17 6 1 10 -28
7
FK Drohichyn 15 16 5 0 11 -61
8
Kommunalnik Beloozersk 13 17 4 1 12 -38
9
FK Pruzhany 6 16 2 0 14 -63
10
Port SK 4 17 1 1 15 -88
Second League Group Vitebsk Region
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk 33 12 11 0 1 42
2
FK Miory 30 12 10 0 2 26
3
Postavy 22 12 7 1 4 12
4
Niva Tolochin 21 12 7 0 5 7
5
DYuSSh Orsha 18 12 5 3 4 14
6
FK Senno 17 12 5 2 5 12
7
FC Polotsk 12 12 4 0 8 -10
8
Gorodok lions 10 12 3 1 8 -1
9
FK Lepel 7 12 2 1 9 -62
10
FK Glubokoe 5 12 1 2 9 -40
Second League Group Gorodno Region West
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno 31 13 10 1 2 28
2
Smena Volkovysk 24 12 8 0 4 22
3
FK Svislach 22 12 7 1 4 3
4
Neman Mosty 21 12 6 3 3 4
5
FSK Grodnensky 13 14 4 1 9 -17
6
Chayka Zelva 12 15 4 0 11 -18
7
FK Slonim Siti 8 12 2 2 8 -22
Second League Group Gorodno Region East
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
FSK Dyatlovo 34 14 11 1 2 29
2
FK Shchuchyn 24 14 8 0 6 24
3
Smorgon II 24 12 7 3 2 5
4
Fakel Novogrudok 21 12 7 0 5 4
5
FK Lida-2 10 12 3 1 8 -14
6
Ostrovets II 8 12 2 2 8 -19
7
FK Oshmyany 7 12 2 1 9 -29
Second League Group Gomel Region
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
GOLHU Gomel 39 15 13 0 2 47
2
MNPZ Mozyr 37 15 12 1 2 44
3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi 26 15 8 2 5 18
4
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 21 15 6 3 6 4
5
Iput DYuSSh 16 15 5 1 9 -10
6
FK Zhlobin 15 15 5 0 10 -26
7
Svetlogorsk 12 15 4 0 11 -32
8
Dnepr Rogachev 10 15 3 1 11 -45
Second League Group Brest Region East
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 49 17 16 1 0 103
2
Pripyat Olshany 38 15 12 2 1 66
3
Nadezhda Gorodishche 33 17 10 3 4 25
4
Gantsevichi 30 17 8 6 3 23
5
FC Mikashevichi 20 16 6 2 8 -5
6
Volna Pinsk II 20 17 5 5 7 -16
7
FK Ivanovo 16 15 4 4 7 -3
8
DUSSH Stolin 13 17 3 4 10 -30
9
FK Luninets 11 16 3 2 11 -39
10
Volat Lyakhavichi 1 17 0 1 16 -124
Second League Group Mogilev Region West
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
Torpeda 26 10 8 2 0 51
2
Dnepr Mogilev II 25 10 8 1 1 40
3
Drut Belynichi 19 11 6 1 4 22
4
Spartak Shklov 18 11 6 0 5 0
5
Zarya Krugloe 18 12 6 0 6 -4
6
Kolos Kirovsk 12 10 4 0 6 -21
7
Ptich 6 10 2 0 8 -23
8
Bykhov 3 12 1 0 11 -65
Second League Group Mogilev Region East
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
Servolyuks 42 14 14 0 0 46
2
Gorki 36 14 12 0 2 81
3
Klimovichy 31 14 10 1 3 27
4
FK Krasnopole 27 14 9 0 5 7
5
Sozh Krichev 15 14 4 3 7 1
6
Niva Chavusy 13 14 3 4 7 0
7
FK Kostyukovichi 13 14 4 1 9 -12
8
Dribin 10 14 3 1 10 -42
9
Slavgorod 8 14 2 2 10 -50
10
Vikhra 8 14 2 2 10 -58
Second League Group Minsk Region South
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk 36 13 12 0 1 67
2
Bobovnya 26 14 7 5 2 10
3
Neman Stolbtsy 20 14 6 2 6 5
4
Starye Dorogi 17 14 4 5 5 -16
5
FS Respect 16 14 4 4 6 -10
6
FK Lyuban 15 13 4 3 6 -6
7
FK Kletsk 12 14 3 3 8 -24
8
FK Slutsk-2 11 14 3 2 9 -26
Second League Group Minsk Region North
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
Viktoriya Maryina Horka 37 14 12 1 1 41
2
FK Kolos 29 13 9 2 2 23
3
Molodechno-2018 II 27 14 9 0 5 34
4
Falko Cherkassy 22 13 7 1 5 43
5
Livadija 19 13 6 1 6 4
6
Berezino 18 14 6 0 8 -23
7
Viliya Vileyka 4 13 1 1 11 -56
8
FK Krupki 3 14 1 0 13 -66
Second League Promotion Group 4
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
MNPZ Mozyr 7 4 2 1 1 8
2
FK Krumkachy 6 4 1 3 0 2
3
Gorki 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0