Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Belarus Second League

21.11.2020
12:00 FC Baranovichi
3 - 5
FK Osipovichi
12:00 Shakhtyor Petrikov
2 - 1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
12:00 FC Molodechno
0 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev
14.11.2020
13:00 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
2 - 0
FK Osipovichi
12:00 FC Molodechno
1 - 2
Shakhtyor Petrikov
12:00 FC Baranovichi
2 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev
07.11.2020
12:00 FK Osipovichi
0 - 3
FC Molodechno
11:00 Dnepr Mogilev
4 - 0
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
11:00 FC Baranovichi
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Petrikov
31.10.2020
12:00 FK Osipovichi
2 - 3
FC Baranovichi
11:00 Dnepr Mogilev
4 - 0
FC Molodechno
25.10.2020
13:00 Energetik-BGATU
2 - 1
Neman Stolbtsy
24.10.2020
14:30 Bumprom
1 - 1
BGU Minsk
14:00 FK Zhlobin
3 - 2
Chayka Zelva
13:00 FK Osipovichi
2 - 1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
12:00 MKK-Dnepr
3 - 1
Meliorator Zhitkovichi
12:00 Dnepr Mogilev
3 - 0
FC Baranovichi
12:00 Shakhtyor Petrikov
4 - 0
FC Molodechno
12:00 SMI Autotrans
4 - 3
Ivatsevichi
12:00 FC Polotsk
3 - 0
Pershiy Regien
12:00 Ostrovets FC
5 - 0
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
11:00 Gorki
2 - 1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
17.10.2020
15:00 BGU Minsk
2 - 1
Bumprom
15:00 Chayka Zelva
3 - 0
FK Zhlobin
14:00 FC Molodechno
5 - 3
FK Osipovichi
14:00 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
14:00 Ivatsevichi
6 - 4
SMI Autotrans
14:00 Meliorator Zhitkovichi
2 - 2
MKK-Dnepr
13:00 Neman Stolbtsy
3 - 1
Energetik-BGATU
12:00 Shakhtyor Petrikov
6 - 1
FC Baranovichi
12:00 Viktoriya Maryina Horka
4 - 7
Ostrovets FC
12:00 Pershiy Regien
0 - 3
FC Polotsk
11:00 Dinamo Brest Malorita
6 - 0
Gorki
10.10.2020
12:00 Dinamo Brest Malorita
2 - 4
Ostrovets FC
12:00 Dnepr Mogilev
4 - 0
Energetik-BGATU
12:00 Gorki
1 - 1
Bumprom
12:00 FC Molodechno
3 - 2
BGU Minsk
12:00 FK Osipovichi
0 - 4
Shakhtyor Petrikov
12:00 Neman Stolbtsy
1 - 3
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
12:00 Meliorator Zhitkovichi
4 - 2
FC Baranovichi
12:00 SMI Autotrans
2 - 6
MKK-Dnepr
12:00 Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3 - 2
FK Zhlobin
03.10.2020
16:30 Bumprom
1 - 4
MKK-Dnepr
16:00 BGU Minsk
1 - 3
Meliorator Zhitkovichi
16:00 Chayka Zelva
0 - 5
Ostrovets FC
15:00 Ivatsevichi
0 - 10
Dinamo Brest Malorita
15:00 Neman Stolbtsy
1 - 5
FC Baranovichi
13:00 SMI Autotrans
1 - 3
FK Osipovichi
13:00 FC Molodechno
3 - 0
Pershiy Regien
12:00 Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0 - 4
Dnepr Mogilev
11:00 Gorki
3 - 1
Energetik-BGATU
11:00 FC Polotsk
0 - 6
Shakhtyor Petrikov
27.09.2020
13:00 FC Molodechno
8 - 0
Neman Stolbtsy
26.09.2020
16:00 Chayka Zelva
1 - 2
BGU Minsk
15:00 Bumprom
3 - 2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
15:00 Shakhtyor Petrikov
0 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev
15:00 Pershiy Regien
2 - 4
Dinamo Brest Malorita
14:00 Ostrovets FC
4 - 0
FC Baranovichi
13:00 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
5 - 2
Ivatsevichi
13:00 FK Zhlobin
1 - 4
SMI Autotrans
12:00 MKK-Dnepr
2 - 1
FK Osipovichi
11:00 FC Polotsk
1 - 0
Gorki
20.09.2020
14:00 Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 1
MKK-Dnepr
12:00 Energetik-BGATU
1 - 7
Shakhtyor Petrikov
19.09.2020
16:30 Dinamo Brest Malorita
4 - 0
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
15:30 Pershiy Regien
1 - 7
FC Baranovichi
15:00 Ivatsevichi
0 - 2
FC Molodechno
14:00 Meliorator Zhitkovichi
0 - 3
Ostrovets FC
13:00 SMI Autotrans
4 - 2
Bumprom
13:00 Neman Stolbtsy
4 - 2
Chayka Zelva

Top trends

All trends
Second League Group A
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. FC Molodechno 48 20 15 3 2 59 18 41
2. FC Baranovichi 44 20 14 2 4 74 24 50
3. DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 43 20 13 4 3 61 24 37
4. Dinamo Brest Malorita 41 20 13 2 5 71 29 42
5. Meliorator Zhitkovichi 35 20 11 2 7 43 29 14
6. Ostrovets FC 32 19 10 2 7 45 25 20
7. Ivatsevichi 23 19 7 2 10 39 52 -13
8. BGU Minsk 15 20 4 3 13 35 45 -10
9. Pershiy Regien 14 18 4 2 12 17 72 -55
10. Neman Stolbtsy 12 20 2 6 12 22 65 -43
11. Chayka Zelva 2 20 0 2 18 12 95 -83
Second League Group B
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Dnepr Mogilev 57 20 19 0 1 105 9 96
2. Shakhtyor Petrikov 46 19 15 1 3 77 16 61
3. FK Osipovichi 37 20 12 1 7 44 35 9
4. Gorki 35 20 10 5 5 35 21 14
5. Viktoriya Maryina Horka 31 20 9 4 7 43 37 6
6. MKK-Dnepr 30 19 9 3 7 46 42 4
7. SMI Autotrans 26 20 8 2 10 45 53 -8
8. Bumprom 24 20 7 3 10 29 51 -22
9. FC Polotsk 13 20 4 1 15 27 78 -51
10. Energetik-BGATU 9 20 2 3 15 28 59 -31
11. FK Zhlobin 7 20 2 1 17 14 92 -78
Second League Promotion Round
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Dnepr Mogilev 16 6 5 1 0 16 2 14
2. Shakhtyor Petrikov 13 5 4 1 0 15 4 11
3. FK Osipovichi 6 6 2 0 4 12 17 -5
4. FC Molodechno 6 6 2 0 4 9 15 -6
5. FC Baranovichi 5 6 1 2 3 10 19 -9
6. DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 3 5 1 0 4 4 9 -5