Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Football Livescore. Results, Goalscorers, Cards

    flag_1

    England: Premier League

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Crystal Palace
    Wolves
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    West Ham
    Manchester Utd
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:30
    Arsenal
    Aston Villa
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:30
    Chelsea
    Liverpool
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Championship

    22/09/2019 13:00
    West Brom
    Huddersfield
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Laliga

    22/09/2019 12:00
    Getafe
    Mallorca
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Espanyol
    Real Sociedad
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Valencia
    Leganes
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:30
    Ath Bilbao
    Alaves
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    Sevilla
    Real Madrid
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Laliga2

    22/09/2019 12:00
    Ponferradina
    R. Oviedo
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Girona
    Las Palmas
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Gijon
    Santander
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Numancia
    Elche
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:00
    Extremadura UD
    Huesca
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:00
    Tenerife
    Fuenlabrada
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Bundesliga

    22/09/2019 15:30
    B. Monchengladbach
    Dusseldorf
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Dortmund
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga

    22/09/2019 13:30
    Hamburger SV
    Aue
    [+]
    22/09/2019 13:30
    SG Dynamo Dresden
    Regensburg
    [+]
    22/09/2019 13:30
    VfL Osnabruck
    St. Pauli
    [+]
    flag_8

    France: Ligue 1

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Rennes
    Lille
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    Angers
    St Etienne
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    Lyon
    Paris SG
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie A

    22/09/2019 12:30
    Sassuolo
    Spal
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Bologna
    AS Roma
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Lecce
    Napoli
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Sampdoria
    Torino
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Atalanta
    Fiorentina
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:45
    Lazio
    Parma
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie B

    22/09/2019 21:00
    Trapani
    Salernitana
    [+]
    flag_16

    Netherlands: Eredivisie

    22/09/2019 12:15
    Heerenveen
    Utrecht
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:30
    FC Emmen
    Feyenoord
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:45
    Den Haag
    AZ Alkmaar
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:45
    PSV
    Ajax
    [+]
    flag_24

    Scotland: Premiership

    22/09/2019 13:15
    St Johnstone
    Rangers
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Celtic
    Kilmarnock
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Hibernian
    Hearts
    [+]

    Africa: African Nations Championship - Qualification

    22/09/2019 13:30
    Madagascar
    Namibia
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Ethiopia
    Rwanda
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Zimbabwe
    Lesotho
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:30
    Eswatini
    Zambia
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    Central Africa
    D.R. Congo
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    Equatorial Guinea
    Congo
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    Ghana
    Burkina Faso
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    Niger
    Ivory Coast
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Tanzania
    Sudan
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Togo
    Nigeria
    [+]
    flag_103

    Albania: Superliga

    22/09/2019 16:00
    Flamurtari
    Laci
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Vllaznia
    Luftetari Gjirokastra
    [+]
    flag_103

    Albania: First Division

    22/09/2019 16:00
    Apolonia Fier
    Lushnja
    [+]
    flag_201

    Andorra: Primera Divisió

    22/09/2019 12:00
    UE Santa Coloma
    FC Santa Coloma
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Sant Julia
    Inter Escaldes
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Atletic Escaldes
    UE Engordany
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Carroi
    Ordino
    [+]
    flag_160

    Angola: Girabola

    22/09/2019 16:00
    Caala
    Onze Bravos
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Cubango
    Interclube
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Petro Atletico
    Progresso
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Santa Rita
    Primeiro de Agosto
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Superliga

    FT
    Atl. Tucuman
    Independiente
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Newells Old Boys
    Aldosivi
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:15
    Godoy Cruz
    Banfield
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:30
    Lanus
    Colon Santa FE
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:45
    Racing Club
    Arsenal Sarandi
    [+]
    23/09/2019 01:00
    River Plate
    Velez Sarsfield
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera Nacional

    22/09/2019 20:30
    Deportivo Moron
    San Martin S.J.
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
    CA Mitre
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    San Martin T.
    Brown Adrogue
    [+]
    23/09/2019 01:00
    Ind. Rivadavia
    Alvarado
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Torneo Federal A

    22/09/2019 20:00
    Circulo Deportivo
    Sol de Mayo
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:30
    Camioneros Buenos Aires
    Sansinena
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:30
    Gimnasia E.R.
    Def. Pronunciamiento
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:30
    Villa Mitre
    Huracan Las Heras
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    CDJU Gualeguaychu
    San Martin Formosa
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    Defensores Belgrano VR
    Club A. Guemes
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    Union Sunchales
    Boca Unidos
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:15
    Juventud Unida Universitario
    Desamparados
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:30
    Deportivo Maipu
    Olimpo Bahia Blanca
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:00
    Central Norte
    Sportivo Las Parejas
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:00
    Cipolletti
    Deportivo Madryn
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:00
    Crucero del Norte
    Chaco For Ever
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:00
    Sportivo Belgrano
    Douglas Haig
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

    22/09/2019 20:05
    San Miguel
    Talleres (R.E)
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:30
    Colegiales
    Acassuso
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:30
    Comunicaciones
    Defensores Unidos
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:30
    Deportivo Armenio
    Tristan Suarez
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

    22/09/2019 16:00
    Berazategui
    Laferrere
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:30
    General Lamadrid
    San Martin Burzaco
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana

    22/09/2019 16:00
    CSR Espanol
    Puerto Nuevo
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Def. de Cambaceres
    Yupanqui
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Deportivo Muniz
    Central Ballester
    [+]
    flag_107

    Armenia: Premier League

    22/09/2019 14:00
    Lori
    Ararat Yerevan
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Pyunik Yerevan
    Noah
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: National Premier Leagues Play Offs

    22/09/2019 05:00
    Queensland Lions
    Campbelltown City
    [+]
    22/09/2019 08:30
    Heidelberg Utd
    Perth SC
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: Tipico Bundesliga

    22/09/2019 14:30
    Austria Vienna
    Altach
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:30
    Hartberg
    Wolfsberger AC
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    LASK Linz
    Salzburg
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: 2. Liga

    22/09/2019 10:30
    Vorwarts Steyr
    Austria Vienna II
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

    22/09/2019 16:00
    RW Rankweil
    Rothis
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: Bundesliga Women

    22/09/2019 10:00
    Vorderland W
    St. Polten W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 13:00
    Sudburgenland W
    Bergheim W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Landhaus W
    Altenmarkt W
    [+]
    flag_106

    Azerbaijan: Premier League

    22/09/2019 16:30
    Neftci Baku
    Keshla
    [+]
    flag_141

    Belarus: Vysshaya Liga

    22/09/2019 13:00
    Energetik-BGU
    Isloch Minsk
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    FC Gomel
    Din. Minsk
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Jupiler League

    22/09/2019 14:30
    St. Liege
    Eupen
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Club Brugge KV
    Anderlecht
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:00
    Waregem
    Gent
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Proximus League

    22/09/2019 16:00
    Leuven
    Lommel SK
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: First Amateur Division

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Boom
    OC Charleroi
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Saint Eloois
    Patro Eisden
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Vise
    RFC Liege
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Aalst
    Duffel
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Diegem
    Wijgmaal
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    K. Berchem Sport
    Tienen
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Spouwen-Mopertingen
    Pepingen
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Vosselaar
    Londerzeel
    [+]

    Bermuda: Premier League

    22/09/2019 02:00
    Robin Hood
    North Village Rams
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:00
    Devonshire Cougars
    Boulevard Blazers
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:00
    PHC Zebras
    Somerset
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:00
    SBRC
    Dandy Town Hornets
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:00
    Southampton
    X-Roads Warriors
    [+]
    flag_111

    Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura

    FT
    Blooming
    San Jose
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    Destroyers
    Aurora
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    Real Potosi
    Nacional Potosi
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:30
    Bolivar
    Sport Boys
    [+]
    22/09/2019 23:15
    Wilstermann
    Royal Pari
    [+]
    23/09/2019 01:30
    Oriente Petrolero
    Guabira
    [+]
    flag_92

    Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League

    22/09/2019 16:30
    Zrinjski
    Celik Zenica
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:30
    Zvijezda 09
    Velez Mostar
    [+]
    flag_92

    Bosnia And Herzegovina: Rs

    22/09/2019 16:00
    Krupa
    Kozara
    [+]

    Botswana: Premier League

    22/09/2019 15:30
    BDF XI
    Morupule
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:30
    Police XI
    Extension Gunners
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:30
    Security Systems
    Township Rollers
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Serie A

    FT
    Santos
    Gremio
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Internacional
    Chapecoense-SC
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    CSA
    Ceara
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    Fortaleza
    Palmeiras
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    Vasco
    Athletico-PR
    [+]
    23/09/2019 00:00
    Goias
    Fluminense
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Serie C - Play Offs

    22/09/2019 23:00
    Nautico
    Juventude
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Brasileiro U20

    22/09/2019 16:00
    Palmeiras U20
    Flamengo RJ U20
    [+]
    flag_30

    Bulgaria: Parva Liga

    22/09/2019 16:45
    Lok. Plovdiv
    Beroe
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:15
    Ludogorets
    Arda
    [+]

    Burkina Faso: Premier League

    22/09/2019 17:30
    Kozaf
    ASEC Koudougou
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:30
    Rahimo
    AS Police
    [+]
    flag_227

    Cambodia: C-League

    22/09/2019 10:30
    Boeung Ket
    NagaWorld
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:30
    Sports Academy
    Asia Euro United
    [+]
    22/09/2019 13:00
    National Defense
    Phnom Penh Crown
    [+]
    22/09/2019 13:00
    Visakha
    Svay Rieng
    [+]
    flag_188

    Canada: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

    22/09/2019 21:30
    Cavalry
    Pacific FC
    [+]
    flag_188

    Canada: Csl

    22/09/2019 01:00
    Real Mississauga
    Vorkuta
    [+]
    22/09/2019 01:00
    Waterloo
    Ukraine United
    [+]
    23/09/2019 02:00
    Scarborough B.
    Serbian W. E.
    [+]
    flag_188

    Canada: U Sports

    22/09/2019 19:00
    Montreal
    Concordia
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:00
    UQTR
    Laval
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:15
    Acadia
    Cape Breton
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:15
    Mount Allison
    Memorial
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:15
    Saint Marys
    Dalhousie
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:15
    UNB
    StFX
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:15
    UPEI
    Moncton
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    McMaster
    Laurier
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    Mount Royal
    Trinity Western
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    Saskatchewan
    UBC Okanagan
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:15
    Toronto
    Ryerson
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:15
    UOIT
    Trent
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:15
    Waterloo
    Western
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:15
    Windsor
    Brock
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:30
    Carleton
    RMC
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:15
    Alberta
    UBC
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:15
    Calgary
    Victoria
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:15
    Lethbridge
    Thompson Rivers
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:30
    MacEwan
    UNBC
    [+]
    23/09/2019 00:00
    McGill
    Sherbrooke
    [+]
    flag_123

    China: Super League

    22/09/2019 11:30
    Tianjin Tianhai
    Beijing Guoan
    [+]
    22/09/2019 13:35
    Shanghai SIPG
    Henan Jianye
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Guangzhou Evergrande
    Wuhan Zall
    [+]
    flag_123

    China: Jia League

    22/09/2019 09:30
    Changchun Yatai
    Qingdao Huanghai
    [+]
    22/09/2019 13:30
    Liaoning
    Heilongjiang Lava
    [+]
    22/09/2019 13:30
    Shijiazhuang
    Guangdong Tigers
    [+]
    flag_127

    Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura

    FT
    Aguilas
    Once Caldas
    [+]
    49'
    America De Cali
    Bucaramanga
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:15
    Santa Fe
    Envigado
    [+]
    23/09/2019 00:00
    Cucuta
    Dep. Cali
    [+]
    23/09/2019 00:20
    Petrolera
    U. Magdalena
    [+]
    23/09/2019 02:30
    Junior
    Jaguares de Cordoba
    [+]
    flag_127

    Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

    22/09/2019 21:00
    Tigres
    Fortaleza
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:00
    Orsomarso
    Chico
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:00
    Valledupar
    Llaneros
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:30
    Atletico F.C.
    Barranquilla
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:30
    Real San Andres
    Bogota
    [+]
    flag_118

    Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura

    8'
    Saprissa
    Santos DG
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:00
    U.C.R.
    ADR Jicaral
    [+]
    22/09/2019 23:05
    Limon
    Grecia
    [+]
    22/09/2019 23:55
    Zeledon
    Guadalupe
    [+]
    23/09/2019 01:00
    Herediano
    Alajuelense
    [+]
    23/09/2019 02:00
    San Carlos
    Cartagines
    [+]
    flag_48

    Croatia: 1. Hnl

    22/09/2019 16:30
    Hajduk Split
    Zapresic
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:00
    Istra 1961
    Rijeka
    [+]
    flag_48

    Croatia: 2. Hnl

    22/09/2019 16:30
    Osijek 2
    Dubrava
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:30
    Rudes
    Dugopolje
    [+]
    flag_43

    Cyprus: First Division

    22/09/2019 17:00
    Anorthosis
    Paphos
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Achnas
    Nea Salamis
    [+]
    flag_43

    Cyprus: Division 2

    22/09/2019 15:30
    Aris
    Ypsonas
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: 1. Liga

    22/09/2019 15:30
    Mlada Boleslav
    Ostrava
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Sparta Prague
    Slavia Prague
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: Msfl

    22/09/2019 10:15
    Sigma Olomouc B
    Vyskov
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:15
    Slovacko B
    Znojmo
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:15
    Velke Mezirici
    Zlin B
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: Division F

    22/09/2019 10:15
    Karvina B
    Novy Jicin
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:15
    Opava B
    Hermanice
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:15
    Trinec B
    Valasske Mezirici
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:30
    Bruntal
    Frydlant n. O.
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:30
    Frenstat p. R.
    Detmarovice
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:30
    Polanka
    Havirov
    [+]
    flag_29

    Denmark: Superliga

    22/09/2019 12:00
    Hobro
    Sonderjyske
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Nordsjaelland
    Aalborg
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Silkeborg
    Lyngby
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Esbjerg
    Brondby
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    FC Copenhagen
    Midtjylland
    [+]
    flag_29

    Denmark: 1st Division

    22/09/2019 13:45
    Naestved
    Viborg
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Fredericia
    F. Amager
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Nykobing
    Vendsyssel
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Kolding IF
    Skive
    [+]
    flag_29

    Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2

    22/09/2019 13:00
    Jammerbugt
    Dalum IF
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    AB Copenhagen
    Ringkobing
    [+]

    Dr Congo: Ligue 1

    22/09/2019 16:30
    Bukavu Dawa
    Maniema
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:30
    Dauphins Noirs
    AS Vita Club
    [+]
    Postp.
    Dauphins Noirs
    Bukavu Dawa
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:30
    Mazembe
    Nyuki
    [+]
    flag_144

    Ecuador: Liga Pro

    22/09/2019 19:00
    LDU Quito
    Mushuc Runa
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:15
    Fuerza A.
    EL Nacional
    [+]
    22/09/2019 23:30
    Barcelona SC
    Aucas
    [+]
    flag_144

    Ecuador: Serie B

    22/09/2019 16:50
    Manta
    Santo Domingo
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:00
    Clan Juvenil
    Santa Rita
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:00
    LDU Portoviejo
    Gualaceo
    [+]
    flag_130

    Egypt: Premier League

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Aswan SC
    Misr Elmaqasah
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:30
    El-Entag El-Harby
    Masr
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:30
    Wadi Degla
    Tanta
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:00
    El Masry
    Haras El Hodood
    [+]
    flag_145

    El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura

    78'
    Chalatenango
    Jocoro
    [+]
    HT'
    Metapan
    Aguila
    [+]
    22/09/2019 23:00
    11 Deportivo
    Santa Tecla
    [+]
    22/09/2019 23:15
    Independiente F.C.
    Sonsonate
    [+]
    22/09/2019 23:15
    Municipal Limeno
    FAS
    [+]
    22/09/2019 23:30
    El Vencedor
    Alianza FC
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Fa Cup - Qualification

    22/09/2019 16:00
    Biggleswade FC
    Chertsey
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Cray
    Soham
    [+]
    Postp.
    Kingstonian
    Grays
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Premier League 2

    22/09/2019 13:00
    Swansea U23
    Sunderland U23
    [+]
    flag_53

    Estonia: Meistriliiga

    22/09/2019 12:00
    Kuressaare
    Maardu
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Tammeka
    Flora
    [+]
    flag_53

    Estonia: Esiliiga

    22/09/2019 12:00
    JK Jarve
    Parnu JK Vaprus
    [+]
    22/09/2019 12:00
    Legion
    Levadia U21
    [+]

    Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First Stage

    22/09/2019 13:00
    Switzerland U17 W
    Romania U17 W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 13:00
    Turkey U17 W
    Moldova U17 W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Denmark U17 W
    North Macedonia U17 W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Wales U17 W
    Russia U17 W
    [+]
    flag_283

    Faroe Islands: Premier League

    22/09/2019 15:30
    TB Tvoroyri
    NSI Runavik
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    B36 Torshavn
    IF Fuglafjordur
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    AB Argir
    Klaksvik
    [+]
    flag_54

    Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group

    22/09/2019 17:30
    Ilves
    Inter Turku
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:30
    Mariehamn
    KuPS
    [+]
    flag_54

    Finland: Kakkonen Group C

    22/09/2019 14:00
    GBK Kokkola
    Hercules
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    OLS Oulu
    JBK
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    PK-37
    SJK Akatemia
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: 3. Liga

    22/09/2019 13:00
    Hansa Rostock
    Zwickau
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Bayern II
    Ingolstadt
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest

    22/09/2019 14:00
    Freiburg II
    Walldorf
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Ulm
    Mainz II
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Bocholt
    TuRU Dusseldorf
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    FC Monheim
    Straelen
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Germania Ratingen
    Schonnebeck
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Kleve
    SSVg Velbert
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Kray
    Cronenberger
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    SC Velbert
    Baumberg
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    SW Essen
    Meerbusch
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:30
    Hilden
    Niederwenigern
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West

    22/09/2019 11:00
    Dortmund U19
    Leverkusen U19
    [+]
    22/09/2019 11:00
    Schalke U19
    Duisburg U19
    [+]
    22/09/2019 13:00
    Preussen Munster U19
    Oberhausen U19
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Bundesliga Women

    22/09/2019 14:00
    Bayer Leverkusen W
    Frankfurt W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Duisburg W
    Freiburg W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Jena W
    Koln W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Sand W
    Bayern Munich W
    [+]

    Gibraltar: National League

    22/09/2019 16:00
    Europa Point
    Glacis United
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:15
    Mons Calpe
    Lions Gibraltar
    [+]
    flag_35

    Greece: Super League

    22/09/2019 14:00
    AEL Larissa
    Xanthi FC
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:30
    PAOK
    Aris
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:30
    Lamia
    Panionios
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:30
    Panathinaikos
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    [+]
    flag_142

    Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura

    4'
    Xelaju
    Guastatoya
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:30
    Antigua
    Comunicaciones
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:00
    Malacateco
    Santa Lucia
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:30
    Iztapa
    Coban Imperial
    [+]
    22/09/2019 23:00
    Deportivo Mixco
    Sanarate
    [+]

    Haiti: Championnat National - Serie De Cloture

    22/09/2019 00:00
    Capoise
    Ouanaminthe
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:00
    Cavaly
    Racing des Gonaives
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:00
    Mirebalais
    America des Cayes
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:00
    Triomphe Liancourt
    Cosmopolites
    [+]
    23/09/2019 00:00
    Real du Cap
    Fica
    [+]
    23/09/2019 01:00
    Baltimore
    Arcahaie
    [+]
    23/09/2019 01:00
    Don Bosco
    Tempete
    [+]
    flag_121

    Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura

    39'
    CD Honduras
    Vida
    [+]
    22/09/2019 23:00
    Real Sociedad
    Real de Minas
    [+]
    23/09/2019 00:00
    Motagua
    UPNFM
    [+]
    23/09/2019 00:00
    Platense
    Marathon
    [+]
    23/09/2019 01:00
    Real Espana
    Olimpia
    [+]
    flag_36

    Hungary: Otp Bank Liga

    22/09/2019 17:00
    Zalaegerszegi
    Ferencvaros
    [+]
    flag_36

    Hungary: Hungarian Cup

    22/09/2019 15:00
    ASR Gazgyar
    Makoi
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Biatorbagy
    Dunaujvaros PASE
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    ESMTK Budapest
    Gyor
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Gonyu
    BKV Elore
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Gyongyosi
    Haladas
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Kerulet Svabhegy
    Kazincbarcikai
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Monori
    Komaromi VSE
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Nadasd
    Soroksar
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Olajmunkas
    Sarbogard
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Pilisi
    Kisvarda
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Sarisapi Banyasz
    Rakosmenti KSK
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Senyo Carnifex
    Jaszberenyi
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Szabadkikoto
    Duna Aszfalt
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Szarvasi
    Siklos
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Taksony
    Nyiregyhaza
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Torokszentmiklos
    Budafoki
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Urkut
    Vasas
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Vasvar VSE
    Mosonmagyarovari TE
    [+]
    flag_58

    Iceland: Pepsideild

    22/09/2019 16:00
    Fylkir
    Stjarnan
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Grindavik
    Valur
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Kopavogur
    Akranes
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    KR Reykjavik
    Hafnarfjordur
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Vestmannaeyjar
    Breidablik
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    KA Akureyri
    [+]
    flag_32

    Indonesia: Liga 1

    22/09/2019 10:30
    Bhayangkara Utd
    Pusamania Borneo
    [+]
    flag_32

    Indonesia: Liga 2

    22/09/2019 10:30
    Martapura
    Persewar Waropen
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:30
    Persita
    PSMS Medan
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:30
    PSBS Biak Numfor
    Sulut Utd
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:30
    PSCS Cilacap
    Perserang Serang
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:30
    PSGC Ciamis
    Cilegon United
    [+]
    flag_147

    Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League

    22/09/2019 14:30
    Esteghlal F.C.
    Persepolis
    [+]
    flag_42

    Israel: Ligat Ha'Al

    22/09/2019 18:00
    H. Raanana
    Ashdod
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:15
    Hapoel Haifa
    Hapoel Hadera
    [+]
    flag_42

    Israel: Liga Alef North

    22/09/2019 14:30
    Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
    H. Migdal HaEmek
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie C - Group C

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Monopoli
    Catania
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Picerno
    Casertana
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Rieti
    Potenza
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Sicula Leonzio
    Ternana
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Viterbese
    Catanzaro
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:30
    Avellino
    Bisceglie
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:30
    Reggina
    Vibonese
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:30
    Virtus Francavilla
    Bari
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:45
    Cavese
    Paganese
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie D - Group I

    22/09/2019 15:00
    ACR Messina
    Castrovillari
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    AS Acireale
    Troina
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Biancavilla
    FC Messina
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Calcio Giugliano
    San Tommaso
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Corigliano
    Cittanovese
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Palermo
    Marina di Ragusa
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Savoia
    Marsala
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    SS Nola 1925
    Roccella
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    US Palmese
    Licata
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Primavera 1

    22/09/2019 11:00
    Atalanta U19
    Juventus U19
    [+]
    22/09/2019 13:00
    Chievo U19
    Sampdoria U19
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie A Women

    22/09/2019 12:30
    Fiorentina W
    AS Roma W
    [+]
    flag_277

    Jamaica: Premier League

    22/09/2019 22:30
    Dunbeholden
    Vere United
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:30
    Humble Lions
    Waterhouse
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:30
    Molynes
    Arnett Gardens
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:30
    Tivoli
    Cavalier
    [+]
    23/09/2019 02:00
    Harbour View
    Portmore
    [+]
    flag_21

    Japan: J2 League

    22/09/2019 07:00
    Mito
    Gifu
    [+]
    22/09/2019 08:00
    Chiba
    Tokushima
    [+]
    22/09/2019 09:00
    Kashiwa
    Ehime
    [+]
    22/09/2019 09:00
    Machida
    Yokohama
    [+]
    22/09/2019 12:00
    Omiya Ardija
    Verdy
    [+]
    22/09/2019 12:00
    Tochigi
    Kagoshima Utd
    [+]
    flag_117

    Kazakhstan: Premier League

    22/09/2019 12:00
    Shakhtar Karagandy
    Tobol
    [+]
    22/09/2019 12:00
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    FC Astana
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Ordabasy
    Aktobe
    [+]
    flag_126

    Kenya: Premier League

    22/09/2019 13:00
    Posta Rangers
    Western Stima
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Kakamega Homeboyz
    Kariobangi Sharks
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Sofapaka
    Chemelil
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Sony Sugar
    Bandari
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Zoo
    Tusker
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:15
    Gor Mahia
    Kenya CB
    [+]

    Kosovo: Superliga

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Drita
    Trepca 89
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Dukagjini
    Feronikeli
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:00
    Prishtina
    Gjilani
    [+]
    flag_195

    Kuwait: Premier League

    22/09/2019 17:15
    Al Tadamon
    Al Sahel
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:35
    Kazma SC
    Yarmouk
    [+]

    Kyrgyzstan: Premier Liga

    22/09/2019 14:15
    Ilbirs
    Kant
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:15
    Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
    Alga
    [+]
    flag_119

    Latvia: Optibet Virsliga

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Metta/LU
    Ventspils
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    Valmiera
    Riga FC
    [+]
    flag_119

    Latvia: 1. Liga

    22/09/2019 13:00
    Auda
    Grobina
    [+]
    flag_278

    Lebanon: Premier League

    22/09/2019 14:30
    Al Sahel
    Al Ghazieh
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Salam Zgharta
    Bourj FC
    [+]

    Lesotho: Premier League

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Lioli
    Kick4Life
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Liphakoe
    Mazenod
    [+]
    Postp.
    LMPS
    LCS
    [+]
    Postp.
    Matlama
    Bantu
    [+]
    flag_120

    Lithuania: I Lyga

    22/09/2019 13:00
    Hegelmann Litauen
    Jonava
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    BFA Vilnius
    Banga
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Kupiskis
    Riteriai 2
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Zalgiris 2
    FC Pakruojis
    [+]
    flag_218

    Luxembourg: Luxembourg Cup

    22/09/2019 16:00
    AS Luxembourg/Porto
    Racing Luxembourg
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Avenir Beggen
    Ettelbruck
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Bastendorf
    Rumelange
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Berbourg
    Wiltz
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Bettembourg
    Union Tetange
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Echternach
    Dudelange
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    FC Munsbach
    Muhlenbach
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    FC Noertzange HF
    Jeunesse Esch
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    FC Red Black/Egalite
    Hostert
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    FC Schengen
    Blo Weiss Medernach
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Gasperich
    Rodange
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Grevenmacher
    Fola
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Harlange/Tarchamps
    Esch
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Jeunesse Schieren
    Mertert/Wasserbillig
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Kehlen
    CS Sanem
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Koeppchen
    Kaerjeng
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Lintgen
    Jeunesse Canach
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Miniere Lasauvage
    Victoria Rosport
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Norden
    Alisontia Steinsel
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Pratzerthal/Redange
    Jeunesse Junglinster
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Red Boys Aspelt
    UNA Strassen
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Red Star Merl/Belair
    Mondorf
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Rupensia
    Blo Weiss Itzig
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Sandweiler
    FC Mamer
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    SC Ell
    Mondercange
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Steinfort
    Yellow Boys
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    The Belval Belvaux
    Hesperange
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Union Remich/Bous
    Niedercorn
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Vinesca Ehnen
    Union Titus Petange
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Walferdange
    Benfica
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:30
    Berdorf Consdorf
    Lorentzweiler
    [+]

    Malawi: Super League

    22/09/2019 14:30
    Kamuzu Barracks
    Blue Eagles
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:30
    Karonga United
    Big Bullets
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:30
    Mighty Wanderers
    Silver
    [+]
    Postp.
    Silver
    TN Stars
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:30
    TN Stars
    Ntopwa
    [+]
    flag_181

    Malaysia: Malaysia Cup - Play Offs

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Melaka United
    Pahang
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Perak
    Selangor
    [+]
    flag_159

    Malta: Premier League

    22/09/2019 18:00
    Santa Lucia
    Tarxien
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:00
    Floriana
    Gzira
    [+]
    flag_159

    Malta: Division 1

    22/09/2019 18:00
    Qrendi
    St. George's FC
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:15
    St. Andrews
    Zejtun Corinthians
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura

    FT
    Pachuca
    Club Tijuana
    [+]
    3'
    Club America
    Queretaro
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:00
    U.N.A.M.- Pumas
    Cruz Azul
    [+]
    23/09/2019 02:00
    Juarez
    Veracruz
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Ascenso Mx - Apertura

    8'
    Cimarrones de Sonora
    Zacatecas Mineros
    [+]
    23/09/2019 00:00
    Celaya
    UAEM Potros
    [+]
    flag_101

    Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga

    22/09/2019 15:00
    FK Podgorica
    Kom Podgorica
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Iskra
    Buducnost
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Rudar
    OFK Petrovac
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Sutjeska
    Grbalj
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Titograd
    Zeta
    [+]
    flag_101

    Montenegro: Druga Liga

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Arsenal Tivat
    Bokelj
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Ibar
    Drezga
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Jedinstvo
    Decic
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Jezero
    Mornar Bar
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Otrant
    Lovcen
    [+]
    flag_102

    Morocco: Botola Pro

    22/09/2019 17:00
    Raja Beni Mellal
    Moghreb Tetouan
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:00
    Olympique Khouribga
    Hassania Agadir
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    IR Tanger
    Difaa El Jadidi
    [+]
    flag_102

    Morocco: Botola 2

    22/09/2019 17:00
    Hoceima
    Sidi Kacem
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    Widad Temara
    Chabab Mohammedia
    [+]

    Mozambique: Mocambola

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Chibuto
    Maxaquene
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Costa do Sol
    Incomati Xinavane
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Ferroviario Nampula
    Textafrica Chimoio
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Nacala
    Ferroviario Nacala
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    UD Songo
    LD Maputo
    [+]
    flag_16

    Netherlands: Tweede Divisie

    22/09/2019 14:30
    AFC
    HFC
    [+]
    flag_16

    Netherlands: Derde Divisie

    22/09/2019 14:00
    ADO 20 Heemskerk
    Gemert
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    USV Hercules
    Hoogland
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:30
    Blauw Geel
    Dongen
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:30
    HSC '21
    Jong Den Haag
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:30
    Oostzaan
    DEM
    [+]
    flag_234

    Nicaragua: Liga Primera - Apertura

    49'
    Esteli
    Diriangen
    [+]
    58'
    Real Madriz
    Chinandega
    [+]
    22/09/2019 23:00
    Managua FC
    Jalapa
    [+]
    flag_94

    North Macedonia: 1. Mfl

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Makedonija GP
    Renova
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:30
    Akademija Pandev
    Shkupi
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:30
    Shkendija
    Struga Trim and Lum
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:30
    Vardar
    Sileks
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Eliteserien

    22/09/2019 18:00
    Lillestrom
    Kristiansund
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Odd
    Sarpsborg 08
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Ranheim
    Bodo/Glimt
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Tromso
    Stromsgodset
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Valerenga
    Viking
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:00
    Mjondalen
    Rosenborg
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Obos-Ligaen

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Ham-Kam
    Start
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Jerv
    Tromsdalen
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    KFUM Oslo
    Sandefjord
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Nest-Sotra
    Skeid
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Strommen
    Sogndal
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Aalesund
    Notodden
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Sandnes
    Raufoss
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Division 2 - Group 2

    22/09/2019 14:00
    Senja
    Asane
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:15
    Alta
    Kjelsas
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Asker
    Sotra
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Grorud
    Mjolner
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Division 3 - Group 6

    22/09/2019 14:30
    Finnsnes
    Gjellerasen
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:30
    Floya
    Junkeren
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Honefoss
    Harstad
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Melbo
    Lillestrom 2
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    Skjetten
    Bodo/Glimt 2
    [+]
    flag_219

    Panama: Lpf - Apertura

    FT
    Independiente
    Miguelito
    [+]
    FT
    Plaza Amador
    Costa del Este
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:00
    Deportivo Universitario
    San Francisco
    [+]
    22/09/2019 23:00
    Arabe Unido
    Tauro
    [+]
    23/09/2019 01:00
    Alianza
    Chiriqui
    [+]
    flag_148

    Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura

    FT
    Guarani
    Olimpia Asuncion
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:30
    Sol de America
    Diaz
    [+]
    23/09/2019 01:00
    Cerro Porteno
    Sp. Luqueno
    [+]
    flag_148

    Paraguay: Division Intermedia

    22/09/2019 16:00
    General Caballero JLM
    Sportivo Trinidense
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    RI 3 Corrales
    Guairena FC
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:30
    2 de Mayo
    Ovetense FC
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:30
    Deportivo Caaguazu
    Atyra
    [+]
    flag_139

    Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura

    49'
    Sport Huancayo
    U. de Deportes
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Sporting Cristal
    Ayacucho
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:00
    Alianza Huanuco
    U. San Martin
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:30
    Alianza Lima
    Garcilaso
    [+]
    23/09/2019 01:00
    FBC Melgar
    Carlos Mannucci
    [+]
    flag_139

    Peru: Liga 2

    22/09/2019 20:15
    Huaral
    Los Caimanes
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:00
    Cienciano
    Alianza Atl.
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:30
    Sport Loreto
    Comerciantes Unidos
    [+]

    Philippines: Pfl

    22/09/2019 09:30
    Philippine Air Force
    Kaya
    [+]
    22/09/2019 09:30
    Stallion
    Ceres
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:00
    Global FC
    Green Archers
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Ekstraklasa

    22/09/2019 12:30
    Plock
    Wisla
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Pogon Szczecin
    Gornik Z.
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:30
    Cracovia
    Legia
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Division 1

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Podbeskidzie
    Tychy
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:00
    Ol. Grudziadz
    Puszcza
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Division 2

    22/09/2019 13:05
    S. Rzeszow
    R. Rzeszow
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv

    22/09/2019 16:00
    Stal Krasnik
    Sokol Sieniawa
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Primeira Liga

    22/09/2019 16:30
    Gil Vicente
    Boavista
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:00
    Setubal
    Portimonense
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:00
    Tondela
    Guimaraes
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:30
    FC Porto
    Santa Clara
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Ligapro

    22/09/2019 12:15
    Leixoes
    Benfica B
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    CD Cova da Piedade
    Casa Pia
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    Mafra
    Varzim
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:15
    Academica
    Feirense
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:15
    Vilafranquense
    Estoril
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal

    22/09/2019 12:00
    Sertanense
    Fontinhas
    [+]
    22/09/2019 13:00
    Sporting Ideal
    Agueda
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    1º Dezembro
    Sacavenense
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Amarante
    Leca
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Amora
    Aljustrelense
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Armacenenses
    Real SC
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Arouca
    Paredes
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Canelas 2010
    Figueirense
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    CDC Montalegre
    Sao Martinho
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Coimbroes
    Lusitano FCV
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Condeixa
    Beira Mar
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Fabril do Barreiro
    Lusitano GC
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Loures
    Sintra
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Lusitania FC
    SC Vila Real
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Maria de Fonte
    AD Oliveirense
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Merelinense
    Chaves B
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Olhanense
    Esperanca de Lagos
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Oriental
    Alverca
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Pinhalnovense
    Montijo
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    SB Castelo Branco
    Anadia
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    SC Espinho
    Pedras Rubras
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    SC Mirandela
    Camara de Lobos
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Sintrense
    Louletano
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Torreense
    Oliveira Hospital
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Trofense
    Sanjoanense
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Valadares Gaia
    Castro Daire
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Vitoria Sernache
    Fatima
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    Leiria
    Santarem
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    Maritimo B
    GD Braganca
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    Oleiros
    Marinhense
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:45
    Vizela
    Berco
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:00
    SC Praiense
    Caldas
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:45
    Felgueiras
    Gondomar
    [+]
    flag_40

    Romania: Liga 1

    22/09/2019 16:30
    FC Botosani
    Chindia Targoviste
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:30
    FCSB
    CFR Cluj
    [+]
    flag_40

    Romania: Liga 2

    22/09/2019 11:30
    FC Rapid Bucuresti
    SCM Buzau
    [+]
    flag_10

    Russia: Premier League

    22/09/2019 10:30
    Orenburg
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    [+]
    22/09/2019 13:00
    Dynamo Moscow
    Sochi
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:30
    Arsenal Tula
    Ural
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    CSKA Moscow
    Krasnodar
    [+]
    flag_10

    Russia: Pfl - West

    22/09/2019 14:00
    Rodina Moscow
    Luki-Energiya
    [+]
    flag_10

    Russia: Youth League

    22/09/2019 09:30
    Arsenal Tula U19
    Ural U19
    [+]
    22/09/2019 11:00
    CSKA Moscow U19
    Krasnodar U19
    [+]
    flag_266

    San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese - First Stage

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Libertas
    San Giovanni
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Tre Penne
    Virtus
    [+]
    flag_50

    Serbia: Super Liga

    22/09/2019 18:00
    Partizan
    FK Crvena zvezda
    [+]
    flag_50

    Serbia: Prva Liga

    22/09/2019 14:00
    Kabel Novi Sad
    Graficar Beograd
    [+]
    flag_33

    Singapore: Premier League

    22/09/2019 11:30
    Warriors
    Tampines
    [+]
    flag_91

    Slovakia: Fortuna Liga

    22/09/2019 18:00
    Trencin
    Slovan Bratislava
    [+]
    flag_91

    Slovakia: Divison C Bratislava

    22/09/2019 10:30
    Raca
    D. Luzna
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Bernolakovo
    Tomasov
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Kalinkovo
    Ivanka pri Dunaji
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Malacky
    MSK Senec
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Rohoznik
    Pezinok
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Rovinka
    Devinska N. Ves
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Rusovce
    Slovan Most
    [+]
    flag_52

    Slovenia: Prva Liga

    22/09/2019 14:00
    Rudar
    Domzale
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Triglav
    Maribor
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Mura
    Celje
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:15
    O. Ljubljana
    Bravo
    [+]
    flag_52

    Slovenia: 2. Snl

    22/09/2019 16:00
    Brda
    Jadran Dekani
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:00
    Koper
    Drava
    [+]
    flag_38

    South Africa: Premier League

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Baroka
    Highlands
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Cape Town City
    Golden Arrows
    [+]
    flag_38

    South Africa: Gladafrica Championship

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Pretoria U.
    Uthongathi
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Richards Bay
    Free State Stars
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Steenberg United
    Swallows
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    TS Galaxy
    Ajax Cape Town
    [+]
    flag_38

    South Africa: Multichoice Diski

    22/09/2019 10:00
    Baroka U21
    Golden Arrows U21
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:00
    Bidvest Wits U21
    Maritzburg Utd U21
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:00
    Bloem Celtic U21
    Polokwane U21
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:00
    Supersport Utd U21
    Black Leopards U21
    [+]
    22/09/2019 12:00
    Amazulu U21
    Highlands U21
    [+]
    flag_128

    South Korea: K League 1

    22/09/2019 10:00
    Incheon
    Daegu
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:00
    Ulsan Hyundai
    Gangwon
    [+]
    22/09/2019 12:00
    Gyeongnam
    Jeonbuk
    [+]
    flag_128

    South Korea: K League 2

    22/09/2019 10:00
    Anyang
    Seoul E.
    [+]
    22/09/2019 12:00
    Ansan Greeners
    Bucheon FC 1995
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4

    22/09/2019 12:00
    Villarrobledo
    Villarrubia
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Merida AD
    Recreativo Huelva
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Sanluqueno
    Linense
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:30
    San Fernando
    Yeclano
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:00
    Algeciras
    Sevilla FC B
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:00
    Cartagena
    Cadiz CF B
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:00
    CF Talavera
    Murcia
    [+]
    22/09/2019 19:00
    Don Benito
    Marbella
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18

    22/09/2019 12:00
    Albacete B
    Puertollano C.F.
    [+]
    22/09/2019 12:00
    Conquense
    Illescas
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    Guadalajara
    Quintanar
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:30
    Pedroneras
    Almagro
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:30
    Torrijos
    Atl. Ibanes
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Almansa
    Socuellamos
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Ciudad Real
    Toledo
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    La Roda
    Tarancon
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Madridejos
    Azuqueca
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Villacanas
    La Solana
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Primera Division Women

    22/09/2019 11:30
    Huelva W
    Sevilla FC W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 11:30
    Valencia W
    Athletic Bilbao W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 12:00
    Dep. La Coruna W
    Granadilla Tenerife W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 12:00
    EDF Logrono W
    CD Tacon W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Levante W
    Rayo Vallecano W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Real Sociedad W
    Betis W
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Allsvenskan

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Hammarby
    AIK
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:30
    Elfsborg
    Malmo FF
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:30
    Helsingborg
    AFC Eskilstuna
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Superettan

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Mjallby
    Brommapojkarna
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Vasteras SK
    Degerfors
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:30
    Halmstad
    Trelleborgs
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Division 1 - Södra

    22/09/2019 17:00
    Kristianstads
    Oskarshamns
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    Oddevold
    Lunds
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    Trollhattan
    Landskrona
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    Varnamo
    Skovde AIK
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

    22/09/2019 17:00
    Vargarda IK
    Vanersborgs IF
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Allsvenskan Women

    22/09/2019 13:00
    Rosengard W
    Orebro W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Pitea W
    Linkopings W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 17:00
    Eskilstuna United W
    Vittsjo W
    [+]
    flag_47

    Switzerland: Super League

    22/09/2019 16:00
    Lugano
    Luzern
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Young Boys
    Basel
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Zurich
    Thun
    [+]
    flag_47

    Switzerland: Challenge League

    22/09/2019 16:00
    Vaduz
    Lausanne
    [+]
    flag_47

    Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

    22/09/2019 13:30
    St. Gallen II
    Winterthur II
    [+]

    Taiwan: Premier League

    22/09/2019 10:00
    Ntupes
    Taipower
    [+]
    22/09/2019 13:00
    Taichung
    Taipei Tatung
    [+]

    Tajikistan: Vysshaya Liga

    22/09/2019 13:00
    Istiqlol Dushanbe
    Istaravshan
    [+]
    22/09/2019 13:00
    Khujand
    Regar-TadAZ
    [+]

    Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Mbao
    Kagera Sugar
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Mbeya City
    Ruvu Shooting
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Simba
    Lipuli
    [+]
    flag_125

    Thailand: Thai League 1

    22/09/2019 13:00
    Buriram
    Chainat
    [+]
    22/09/2019 13:00
    Chiangmai FC
    Port MTI FC
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Nakhon Ratchasima
    Samut Prakan City
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Trat FC
    Prachuap
    [+]
    flag_150

    Tunisia: Ligue 2

    22/09/2019 16:00
    ES Jerba
    Stade Gabesien
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Gafsa
    AS Djerba
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Hamam-Sousse
    Menzel Bouzelfa
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Jendouba Sport
    Oued Ellil
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Rejiche
    AS Marsa
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    SS Sfaxien
    Kasserine
    [+]
    flag_9

    Turkey: Super Lig

    22/09/2019 13:00
    Rizespor
    Gaziantep
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:30
    Genclerbirligi
    Alanyaspor
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Yeni Malatyaspor
    Galatasaray
    [+]
    flag_9

    Turkey: 1. Lig

    22/09/2019 13:00
    Giresunspor
    Karagumruk
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:30
    Eskisehirspor
    Menemen Bld.
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:00
    Akhisarspor
    Hatayspor
    [+]

    Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga

    22/09/2019 13:30
    Merw
    Altyn Asyr
    [+]
    flag_37

    Ukraine: Premier League

    22/09/2019 13:00
    Desna
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Vorskla Poltava
    Dyn. Kyiv
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:30
    Kolos Kovalivka
    Oleksandriya
    [+]
    flag_37

    Ukraine: Persha Liga

    22/09/2019 14:00
    Inhulets
    Mykolaiv
    [+]
    flag_37

    Ukraine: Druha Liga

    22/09/2019 14:00
    Kramatorsk 2
    Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
    [+]
    22/09/2019 14:00
    Obolon-Brovar K. 2
    Nyva Ternopil
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Ch. Odessa 2
    Real Pharma
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Nova Kakhovka
    VPK-Agro
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Tavriya
    Mykolaiv 2
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Uzhhorod
    Dinaz Vyshgorod
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Veres-Rivne
    Kalush
    [+]
    22/09/2019 16:00
    Alliance
    Krystal
    [+]
    flag_124

    Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura

    FT
    Defensor Sp.
    Rampla Juniors
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    CA Cerro
    Danubio
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    Fenix
    Wanderers
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    Plaza Colonia
    Cerro Largo
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    Progreso
    Liverpool M.
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    River Plate
    Boston River
    [+]
    23/09/2019 00:00
    Nacional
    Racing Montevideo
    [+]
    flag_124

    Uruguay: Segunda Division

    22/09/2019 20:30
    Sud America
    Atenas
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:00
    Cerrito
    Bella Vista
    [+]
    flag_55

    Usa: Mls

    FT
    FC Cincinnati
    Chicago Fire
    [+]
    FT
    New England Revolution
    Real Salt Lake
    [+]
    71'
    Houston Dynamo
    Orlando City
    [+]
    68'
    Sporting Kansas City
    Colorado Rapids
    [+]
    22/09/2019 04:30
    Los Angeles FC
    Toronto FC
    [+]
    22/09/2019 04:30
    Los Angeles Galaxy
    Montreal Impact
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:55
    Portland Timbers
    Minnesota United
    [+]
    23/09/2019 00:00
    FC Dallas
    New York City
    [+]
    23/09/2019 00:30
    New York Red Bulls
    Philadelphia Union
    [+]
    23/09/2019 02:00
    DC United
    Seattle Sounders
    [+]
    flag_55

    Usa: Usl Championship

    FT
    Charlotte Independ.
    Swope Park
    [+]
    FT
    Louisville City
    New York Red Bulls 2
    [+]
    FT
    Tampa Bay
    Bethlehem
    [+]
    FT
    Memphis
    Saint Louis FC
    [+]
    FT
    Nashville SC
    Pittsburgh
    [+]
    FT
    Tulsa Roughnecks
    Orange County SC
    [+]
    74'
    Rio Grande
    Real Monarchs
    [+]
    32'
    El Paso
    Colorado Springs
    [+]
    22/09/2019 04:30
    Fresno
    Phoenix Rising
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:00
    Charleston
    North Carolina
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:00
    Ottawa Fury
    Hartford Athletic
    [+]
    23/09/2019 01:00
    Austin Bold
    Las Vegas Lights
    [+]
    23/09/2019 01:00
    Oklahoma City Energy
    Sacramento Republic
    [+]
    flag_55

    Usa: Usl League One

    FT
    Chattanooga
    Orlando City B
    [+]
    FT
    Lansing
    Tormenta
    [+]
    22/09/2019 04:30
    Tucson
    Richmond Kickers
    [+]
    22/09/2019 23:00
    Forward Madison
    North Texas
    [+]
    flag_55

    Usa: Nwsl Women

    FT
    Chicago W
    Washington Spirit W
    [+]
    HT'
    Utah Royals W
    North Carolina Courage W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 04:00
    Seattle Reign W
    Sky Blue W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 04:30
    Portland Thorns W
    Houston Dash W
    [+]
    flag_157

    Uzbekistan: Super League

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Bunyodkor
    Qizilqum
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Nasaf Qarshi
    Buxoro
    [+]
    flag_112

    Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura

    22/09/2019 17:00
    La Guaira
    Lara
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:00
    Atl. Venezuela
    Trujillanos
    [+]
    22/09/2019 22:00
    Llaneros
    Metropolitanos
    [+]
    23/09/2019 00:00
    Mineros
    Caracas
    [+]
    flag_112

    Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura

    21/09/2019 22:30
    Urena
    JBL Zulia
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:30
    Libertador
    Yaracuyanos
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:30
    Petare
    Gran Valencia
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:30
    Petroleros de Anzoategui
    Fundacion AIFI
    [+]
    22/09/2019 21:30
    Yaracuy
    Furrial
    [+]
    flag_114

    Vietnam: V.League 2

    22/09/2019 10:30
    An Do-An Giang
    Binh Dinh
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:30
    Binh Phuoc
    Hue
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:30
    Can Tho
    Pho Hien
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:30
    Dak Lak
    Fico Tay Ninh
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:30
    Dong Thap
    TTBD Phu Dong
    [+]
    22/09/2019 10:30
    Hong Linh Ha Tinh
    Long An
    [+]
    flag_65

    Wales: Premier League

    22/09/2019 15:30
    Barry
    Druids
    [+]

    World: Friendly International Women

    FT
    Paraguay U19 W
    Venezuela U19 W
    [+]
    51'
    Ecuador U19 W
    Peru U19 W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 18:30
    Uruguay U19 W
    Chile U19 W
    [+]
    22/09/2019 20:45
    Argentina U19 W
    Brazil U19 W
    [+]

    Zambia: Super League

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Lusaka Dynamos
    NAPSA Stars
    [+]
    22/09/2019 15:00
    Nkana
    Mufulira
    [+]

    Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League

    22/09/2019 15:00
    Triangle
    Yadah
    [+]
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Liverpool 15 5 5 0 0 15 4 11
    2. Manchester City 13 6 4 1 1 24 6 18
    3. Leicester City 11 6 3 2 1 8 5 3
    4. Bournemouth 10 6 3 1 2 11 10 1
    5. Tottenham 8 6 2 2 2 12 8 4
    6. Manchester United 8 5 2 2 1 8 4 4
    7. Burnley 8 6 2 2 2 8 7 1
    8. Sheffield United 8 6 2 2 2 7 6 1
    9. Chelsea 8 5 2 2 1 11 11 0
    10. Arsenal 8 5 2 2 1 8 8 0
    11. West Ham 8 5 2 2 1 6 7 -1
    12. Southampton 7 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3
    13. Crystal Palace 7 5 2 1 2 3 6 -3
    14. Everton 7 6 2 1 3 5 9 -4
    15. Brighton 6 6 1 3 2 5 8 -3
    16. Norwich City 6 6 2 0 4 9 14 -5
    17. Newcastle United 5 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4
    18. Aston Villa 4 5 1 1 3 4 6 -2
    19. Wolverhampton 3 5 0 3 2 6 10 -4
    20. Watford 2 6 0 2 4 4 18 -14

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends