Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

Football Livescore. Results, Goalscorers, Cards

Europe: Champions League - Group Stage

21/10/2020 18:55
Real Madrid
Shakhtar Donetsk
[+]
21/10/2020 18:55
Salzburg
Lokomotiv Moscow
[+]
21/10/2020 21:00
Ajax
Liverpool
[+]
21/10/2020 21:00
Bayern Munich
Atl. Madrid
[+]
21/10/2020 21:00
Inter
B. Monchengladbach
[+]
21/10/2020 21:00
Manchester City
FC Porto
[+]
21/10/2020 21:00
Midtjylland
Atalanta
[+]
21/10/2020 21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
Marseille
[+]
flag_1

England: Championship

21/10/2020 20:45
Cardiff
Bournemouth
[+]
21/10/2020 20:45
QPR
Preston
[+]
21/10/2020 20:45
Sheffield Wed
Brentford
[+]
21/10/2020 20:45
Stoke
Barnsley
[+]
21/10/2020 20:45
Watford
Blackburn
[+]
flag_5

Spain: Laliga2

21/10/2020 16:30
Espanyol
Mirandes
[+]
21/10/2020 19:00
Las Palmas
Castellon
[+]
21/10/2020 19:00
Lugo
Girona
[+]
21/10/2020 19:00
Ponferradina
Tenerife
[+]
21/10/2020 21:30
Almeria
Cartagena
[+]
21/10/2020 21:30
Fuenlabrada
Logrones
[+]
21/10/2020 21:30
Sabadell
Alcorcon
[+]
flag_7

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

21/10/2020 18:30
Hamburger SV
Aue
[+]
flag_6

Italy: Serie B

21/10/2020 19:00
Lecce
Cremonese
[+]

Netherlands: Eredivisie

21/10/2020 17:30
Waalwijk
Zwolle
[+]

Asia: Afc Championship U19

Postp.
Iraq U19
Bahrain U19
[+]
Postp.
South Korea U19
Japan U19
[+]
Postp.
Saudi Arabia U19
Australia U19
[+]
Postp.
Vietnam U19
Laos U19
[+]
flag_66

Australia: Npl Queensland

21/10/2020 11:00
Gold Coast
Gold Coast Knights
[+]
21/10/2020 11:30
Brisbane City
Peninsula
[+]
flag_27

Austria: Regionalliga East

21/10/2020 20:45
Admira (Am)
Mauerwerk
[+]
flag_141

Belarus: Vysshaya Liga

21/10/2020 14:00
FC Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
[+]
flag_141

Belarus: Pershaya Liga

21/10/2020 13:00
Naftan
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Orsha
FC Slonim
[+]
flag_141

Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

21/10/2020 12:00
Brest 2
Slutsk 2
[+]
flag_28

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B

Postp.
Hasselt
K. Berchem Sport
[+]
flag_92

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Bosnia And Herzegovina Cup

21/10/2020 15:00
Kakanj
Borac Banja Luka
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Krupa
FK Sarajevo
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Nevesinje
Klis Buturovic Polje
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Prijedor
Zvijezda 09
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Tuzla City
Radnik Bijeljina
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Velez Mostar
Siroki Brijeg
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Zeljeznicar
Gorazde
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Zrinjski
Slavija
[+]
flag_51

Czech Republic: U19 League

Postp.
Brno U19
Ostrava U19
[+]
flag_29

Denmark: 1st Division

21/10/2020 18:00
Skive IK
Vendsyssel
[+]
21/10/2020 18:30
F. Amager
Helsingor
[+]
21/10/2020 19:00
Koge
Fredericia
[+]

Dr Congo: Ligue 1

21/10/2020 16:30
Blessing
Sanga Balende
[+]
21/10/2020 16:30
Dauphins Noirs
Renaissance
[+]
21/10/2020 16:30
JSK
Mazembe
[+]
flag_1

England: Isthmian League Premier Division

Postp.
Cray
Bognor Regis
[+]
21/10/2020 20:45
Kingstonian
Potters Bar
[+]
flag_1

England: Professional Development League

21/10/2020 13:00
Wigan U23
Charlton U23
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Crewe U23
QPR U23
[+]
flag_53

Estonia: Meistriliiga

21/10/2020 17:15
Narva
Flora
[+]
flag_53

Estonia: Estonian Cup

21/10/2020 18:00
Marjamaa Kompanii
Tammeka
[+]
21/10/2020 18:00
Parnu Sadam
JK Jarve
[+]
21/10/2020 18:30
FC Tallinn
Levadia
[+]
flag_7

Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd

21/10/2020 14:00
Ingolstadt II
Schwaben Augsburg
[+]
flag_35

Greece: Super League

21/10/2020 16:15
Smyrnis
Giannina
[+]
flag_35

Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 10

Postp.
AEEK Inka
Neos Asteras Rethymno
[+]
Postp.
Almyros Gaziou
Palaiochora
[+]
Postp.
Atsalenios
Irodotos
[+]
Postp.
Damastas
Ierapetra
[+]
Postp.
Giouchtas
Agios Nikolaos
[+]
Postp.
Poros
Aris Soudas
[+]
Postp.
Rethymniakos
Aris Rethymnou
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Aris Rethymnou
Poros
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Aris Soudas
AEEK Inka
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Atsalenios
Damastas
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Ierapetra
AE Neapolis
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Irodotos
Rethymniakos
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Neos Asteras Rethymno
Agios Nikolaos
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Palaiochora
Giouchtas
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Platanias FC
Almyros Gaziou
[+]
flag_121

Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura - 1st Phase

21/10/2020 23:00
Marathon
Honduras Progreso
[+]
22/10/2020 01:00
Real de Minas
Real Sociedad
[+]
flag_36

Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga

21/10/2020 17:00
Szeged
Gyirmot
[+]
flag_119

Latvia: Latvian Cup

Postp.
Jelgava
Ventspils
[+]
Postp.
Spartaks
FK Liepaja
[+]
Postp.
Valmiera
Tukums 2000
[+]
Postp.
RFS
Riga FC
[+]
flag_218

Luxembourg: National Division

21/10/2020 20:00
Benfica
Mondorf
[+]
21/10/2020 20:00
Dudelange
Ettelbruck
[+]
21/10/2020 20:00
Jeunesse Esch
Differdange
[+]
21/10/2020 20:00
Racing Luxembourg
Rodange
[+]
21/10/2020 20:00
UNA Strassen
Hostert
[+]
21/10/2020 20:00
Union Titus Petange
Victoria Rosport
[+]
21/10/2020 20:00
Wiltz
Fola
[+]
flag_159

Malta: Premier League

21/10/2020 17:00
Floriana
Senglea Athletics
[+]
21/10/2020 17:00
Mosta
Hibernians
[+]
21/10/2020 21:15
Sliema
Gudja
[+]
Postp.
Valletta
Sirens
[+]
flag_159

Malta: Division 1

21/10/2020 17:00
Qormi
Swieqi
[+]
21/10/2020 21:15
Naxxar Lions
San Gwann
[+]
21/10/2020 21:15
St. Andrews
St. George's FC
[+]
flag_237

Mauritania: Ligue 1

21/10/2020 18:30
Ksar
Police
[+]
21/10/2020 21:05
SNIM
Tidjikja
[+]
21/10/2020 23:45
Nouakchott King's
Kedia
[+]
flag_68

Mexico: Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura

FT
Atl. Morelia
Zacatecas Mineros
[+]
FT
Tampico Madero
Pumas Tabasco
[+]
22/10/2020 00:00
Tlaxcala
Cimarrones de Sonora
[+]
22/10/2020 02:05
Leones Negros
Cancun
[+]
flag_104

Moldova: Divizia Nationala

21/10/2020 13:00
Codru Lozova
CSCA Buiucani
[+]
21/10/2020 17:00
Petrocub
Speranta Nisporeni
[+]
flag_101

Montenegro: Montenegrin Cup

21/10/2020 14:00
Bokelj
Kom Podgorica
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Buducnost
Rudar
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
FK Podgorica
Jezero
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Grbalj
Arsenal Tivat
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Iskra
Titograd
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
OFK Petrovac
Decic
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Sutjeska
Jedinstvo
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Zeta
Ibar
[+]
flag_91

Slovakia: Divison C East

Postp.
Vranov
B. Nova Ves
[+]
flag_91

Slovakia: Slovak Cup

Postp.
Besenova
Komarno
[+]
Postp.
Galanta
Slavia TU Kosice
[+]
Postp.
Kezmarok
Z. Moravce-Vrable
[+]
Postp.
Lehota p. V.
Rohoznik
[+]
Postp.
L. Mikulas
Trnava
[+]
Postp.
MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela
Stropkov
[+]
Postp.
Rovinka
Michalovce
[+]
Postp.
SK Bela
Zilina
[+]
Postp.
Spisske Podhradie
Trencin
[+]
Postp.
TJD Pribelce
Slovan Bratislava
[+]
Postp.
Pata
Dun. Streda
[+]
flag_52

Slovenia: Slovenian Cup

21/10/2020 14:00
Radomlje
Tabor Sezana
[+]
Postp.
Nafta
Fuzinar
[+]
21/10/2020 16:00
Brezice
O. Ljubljana
[+]
21/10/2020 18:00
Koper
Aluminij
[+]
21/10/2020 18:00
Triglav
Celje
[+]

South America: Copa Libertadores

FT
Colo Colo
Wilstermann
[+]
FT
Penarol
Athletico-PR
[+]
FT
River Plate
LDU Quito
[+]
FT
Sao Paulo
Binacional
[+]
22/10/2020 00:15
Nacional
Alianza Lima
[+]
22/10/2020 00:15
Racing Club
Estudiantes Merida
[+]
22/10/2020 02:30
Bolivar
Guarani
[+]
22/10/2020 02:30
Flamengo RJ
Junior
[+]
22/10/2020 02:30
Ind. del Valle
Barcelona SC
[+]
22/10/2020 02:30
Palmeiras
Tigre
[+]
flag_5

Spain: Copa Federacion

21/10/2020 18:00
Villarrubia
UCAM Murcia
[+]
21/10/2020 20:00
Balmaseda
Tropezon
[+]
21/10/2020 20:00
Melilla
Unionistas
[+]
21/10/2020 20:00
Puertollano C.F.
Torredonjimeno
[+]
flag_11

Sweden: Superettan

21/10/2020 19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Trelleborgs
[+]
21/10/2020 19:00
Dalkurd
Sundsvall
[+]
21/10/2020 19:00
Degerfors
Orgryte
[+]
21/10/2020 19:00
Norrby
Halmstad
[+]
21/10/2020 19:00
Osters
Umea FC
[+]
21/10/2020 19:00
Vasteras SK
Akropolis
[+]
flag_11

Sweden: Division 1 - Södra

21/10/2020 19:00
Landskrona
Lindome
[+]
flag_20

Brazil: Serie A

22/10/2020 02:30
Vasco
Corinthians
[+]
flag_20

Brazil: Serie B

FT
Operario
Cruzeiro
[+]
FT
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense-SC
[+]
21/10/2020 21:30
Figueirense
CRB
[+]
22/10/2020 00:00
Cuiaba Esporte
Parana
[+]
22/10/2020 00:00
Sampaio Correa
Confianca
[+]
flag_20

Brazil: Serie D

21/10/2020 20:00
Independente
Vilhenense
[+]
21/10/2020 20:00
Pelotas
Tubarao
[+]
21/10/2020 20:30
Coruripe
Central SC
[+]
21/10/2020 20:30
Floresta EC
Salgueiro
[+]
21/10/2020 20:30
Toledo
Cabofriense
[+]
21/10/2020 21:00
Aparecidense
Uniao Rondonopolis
[+]
21/10/2020 21:00
Frei Paulistano
ABC
[+]
21/10/2020 21:00
Palmas
Caldense
[+]
21/10/2020 21:00
River-PI
Sao Raimundo RR
[+]
21/10/2020 21:00
Sinop
AE Altos
[+]
21/10/2020 21:00
Tupynambas
Alagoinhas
[+]
21/10/2020 22:30
Galvez
Ji-Parana
[+]
21/10/2020 23:00
Ferroviaria
Bangu
[+]
22/10/2020 00:00
Bahia De Feira
Gama
[+]
22/10/2020 00:00
Bare
SE Juventude
[+]
22/10/2020 01:00
America RN
Cajazeirense de Desportos
[+]
22/10/2020 01:00
Campinense
Globo
[+]
22/10/2020 01:00
Joinville
Sao Caetano
[+]
22/10/2020 02:00
Fast Clube
Acreano
[+]
flag_20

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca B1 - First Stage - Play Offs

21/10/2020 20:00
Duque de Caxias
Sampaio Correa FE
[+]
21/10/2020 20:00
Nova Iguacu
Goncalense
[+]
flag_20

Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - Play Offs

22/10/2020 02:30
Fortaleza
Ceara
[+]
flag_20

Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro 2

21/10/2020 20:00
Betim
Tupi-MG
[+]
21/10/2020 20:00
Guarani-MG
Athletic Club
[+]
21/10/2020 20:30
Democrata GV
Democrata SL
[+]
21/10/2020 20:30
Ipatinga
Pouso Alegre
[+]
21/10/2020 20:30
Nacional de Muriae
Mamore
[+]
22/10/2020 00:00
Serranense
CAP Uberlandia
[+]
flag_20

Brazil: Copa Do Brasil U20

21/10/2020 20:00
Avai U20
Sport Recife U20
[+]
21/10/2020 20:00
Bragantino U20
Atletico-MG U20
[+]
21/10/2020 20:00
Ceara U20
Bahia U20
[+]
21/10/2020 20:00
Coritiba U20
Sao Paulo U20
[+]
21/10/2020 20:00
Internacional U20
Galvez U20
[+]
21/10/2020 21:00
Londrina U20
Palmeiras U20
[+]

Europe: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First Stage

Postp.
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17 W
Czech Republic U17 W
[+]
Postp.
Croatia U17 W
Serbia U17 W
[+]
Postp.
Norway U17 W
Georgia U17 W
[+]
Postp.
Poland U17 W
Montenegro U17 W
[+]
flag_30

Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup

21/10/2020 13:30
Partizan Cerven Brjag
Levski Sofia
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Drenovets
CSKA 1948 Sofia
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Gorski Izvor
Montana
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Sevlievo
Slavia Sofia
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Yantra Gabrovo
Cherno More
[+]
21/10/2020 16:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe
[+]
flag_122

Chile: Primera Division

21/10/2020 16:00
S. Wanderers
Antofagasta
[+]
21/10/2020 18:30
Coquimbo
U. De Concepcion
[+]
21/10/2020 21:00
U. De Chile
A. Italiano
[+]
21/10/2020 23:30
U. Espanola
Cobresal
[+]
flag_123

China: Super League - Play Offs

21/10/2020 13:35
Guangzhou Evergrande
Hebei
[+]
flag_127

Colombia: Copa Colombia

21/10/2020 22:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
Quindio
[+]
21/10/2020 22:00
Pereira
Tigres
[+]
22/10/2020 01:00
La Equidad
Cucuta
[+]
flag_118

Costa Rica: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura

21/10/2020 19:00
Guanacasteca
Marineros
[+]
flag_43

Cyprus: First Division

21/10/2020 16:00
Doxa
Nea Salamis
[+]
flag_43

Cyprus: Division 2

21/10/2020 14:30
ASIL Lysi
Omonia Aradippou
[+]
flag_43

Cyprus: Cyprus Cup

21/10/2020 14:30
Aris
Achnas
[+]

Europe: Euro U17 - Qualification - First Stage

Postp.
Ireland U17
Estonia U17
[+]
Postp.
Northern Ireland U17
Slovakia U17
[+]

Europe: Premier League (Crimea)

21/10/2020 15:00
SKCHF Sevastopol
Kafa
[+]

Europe: Euro Women - Qualification

21/10/2020 18:00
Denmark W
Israel W
[+]
Postp.
Norway W
Belarus W
[+]
flag_283

Faroe Islands: Premier League

21/10/2020 19:30
Klaksvik
B36 Torshavn
[+]
flag_54

Finland: Ykkonen

21/10/2020 17:30
AC Kajaani
MyPa
[+]
flag_116

Georgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

21/10/2020 12:00
Merani Martvili
Shevardeni Tbilisi
[+]
21/10/2020 12:00
Shukura
Dusheti
[+]
flag_7

Germany: 3. Liga

21/10/2020 19:00
Hallescher
Meppen
[+]
21/10/2020 19:00
Kaiserslautern
Ingolstadt
[+]
21/10/2020 19:00
Munich 1860
Saarbrucken
[+]
21/10/2020 19:00
Unterhaching
Duisburg
[+]
21/10/2020 19:00
Viktoria Koln
Bayern II
[+]
flag_7

Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest

Postp.
Grossaspach
Stuttgart II
[+]
21/10/2020 19:00
Balingen
Alzenau
[+]
21/10/2020 19:00
Mainz II
Stadtallendorf
[+]
21/10/2020 19:00
RW Koblenz
Pirmasens
[+]
21/10/2020 19:00
Steinbach Haiger
Freiburg II
[+]
flag_36

Hungary: Nb Iii - Centre

21/10/2020 14:30
Kozarmisleny SE
Vac
[+]
flag_36

Hungary: Hungarian Cup

21/10/2020 12:30
Budaorsi SC
Csakvari
[+]
flag_6

Italy: Serie C - Group C

21/10/2020 15:00
Paganese
Virtus Francavilla
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Palermo
Turris
[+]
21/10/2020 17:30
Casertana
Catanzaro
[+]
21/10/2020 18:30
Potenza
Teramo
[+]
21/10/2020 18:30
Viterbese
Bisceglie
[+]
21/10/2020 20:45
Catania
Ternana
[+]
21/10/2020 20:45
Monopoli
Bari
[+]
flag_6

Italy: Serie D - Group I

21/10/2020 15:00
Castrovillari
Santa Maria Cilento
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Paterno
Dattilo
[+]
flag_6

Italy: Primavera 1

Postp.
Sampdoria U19
Empoli U19
[+]
flag_6

Italy: Primavera 2

21/10/2020 11:00
Spezia U19
Frosinone U19
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Chievo U19
Venezia U19
[+]
flag_21

Japan: J1 League

21/10/2020 11:00
Kobe
Kashima
[+]
21/10/2020 12:30
Shonan
Sagan Tosu
[+]
21/10/2020 12:30
Yokohama M.
Nagoya
[+]
flag_21

Japan: J2 League

21/10/2020 11:30
Kyoto
Giravanz Kitakyushu
[+]
21/10/2020 12:00
Albirex Niigata
Okayama
[+]
21/10/2020 12:00
Chiba
Kanazawa
[+]
21/10/2020 12:00
Ehime
V-Varen Nagasaki
[+]
21/10/2020 12:00
Kusatsu
Kofu
[+]
21/10/2020 12:00
Machida
Avispa Fukuoka
[+]
21/10/2020 12:00
Mito
Montedio Yamagata
[+]
21/10/2020 12:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokushima
[+]
21/10/2020 12:00
Verdy
Iwata
[+]
21/10/2020 12:00
Yamaga
Omiya Ardija
[+]
21/10/2020 12:30
Tochigi
Ryukyu
[+]
flag_21

Japan: J3 League

21/10/2020 12:00
Toyama
Vanraure
[+]
flag_196

Jordan: Premier League

21/10/2020 16:00
Al Sareeh
Al Wehdat
[+]
21/10/2020 18:30
Al-Faisaly Amman
Al Jazeera Amman
[+]
flag_117

Kazakhstan: Premier League

21/10/2020 10:00
Kyzylzhar
Taraz
[+]
flag_433

Kosovo: Superliga

21/10/2020 14:00
FC Ballkani
Drita
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Feronikeli
Prishtina
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Gjilani
Trepca 89
[+]

North and Central America: Concacaf League

Postp.
Arcahaie
Hankook
[+]
Pen.
FAS
Managua FC
[+]
22/10/2020 02:00
Independiente
Antigua
[+]
flag_94

North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup

21/10/2020 14:30
Akademija Pandev
Vardar
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Bregalnica Stip
Belasica
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Kozuv Gevgelija
Sileks
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Makedonija GP
Sasa
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Renova
Pelister
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Shkendija
KF Gostivar
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Shkupi
Kit Go Pehchevo
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Struga Trim and Lum
Rabotnicki
[+]
flag_139

Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura

Postp.
Binacional
Grau
[+]
Postp.
Cajamarca
Alianza Huanuco
[+]
Postp.
Carlos Stein
AD Cantolao
[+]
Postp.
Cesar Vallejo
U. San Martin
[+]
Postp.
Cusco
Ayacucho
[+]
Postp.
FBC Melgar
Llacuabamba
[+]
Postp.
Sport Boys
Alianza Lima
[+]
Postp.
Sport Huancayo
Cienciano
[+]
Postp.
Sporting Cristal
Carlos Mannucci
[+]
Postp.
U. de Deportes
Dep. Municipal
[+]
flag_25

Poland: Ekstraklasa

21/10/2020 18:00
Legia
Slask Wroclaw
[+]
flag_25

Poland: Division 1

21/10/2020 17:00
Radomiak Radom
Puszcza
[+]
21/10/2020 17:45
Leczna
Arka Gdynia
[+]
Postp.
Chrobry Glogow
Termalica B-B.
[+]
flag_25

Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv

Postp.
Jutrzenka Giebultow
Korona Kielce 2
[+]
Postp.
Podhale Nowy Targ
Biala Podlaska
[+]
flag_25

Poland: Central Youth League

21/10/2020 11:00
Lechia Gdansk U18
Gornik Z. U18
[+]
21/10/2020 11:15
Korona Kielce U18
Zaglebie U18
[+]
21/10/2020 12:00
Pogon Szczecin U18
Cracovia U18
[+]
21/10/2020 12:00
Slask U18
Legia U18
[+]
flag_26

Portugal: Taça De Portugal

21/10/2020 16:00
Lourinhanense
Santarem
[+]
21/10/2020 16:00
Tirsense
Montijo
[+]
flag_197

Qatar: Qsl

21/10/2020 17:45
Al-Duhail
Al-Sadd
[+]
flag_40

Romania: Romanian Cup

21/10/2020 13:30
Axiopolis Cernavoda
F. Constanta
[+]
21/10/2020 13:30
Braila
Gloria Buzau
[+]
21/10/2020 13:30
Concordia
Mioveni
[+]
21/10/2020 13:30
Daesti
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
[+]
21/10/2020 13:30
Ghiroda
ASU Poli Timisoara
[+]
21/10/2020 13:30
Husi
CSM Focsani
[+]
21/10/2020 13:30
Metaloglobus Bucharest
Petrolul
[+]
21/10/2020 13:30
Sanmartin
Comuna Recea
[+]
21/10/2020 13:30
Somuz Falticeni
Ceahlaul
[+]
21/10/2020 13:30
SR Brasov
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
[+]
21/10/2020 13:30
Ulmu
Calarasi
[+]
flag_10

Russia: Russian Cup

21/10/2020 13:00
Veles Moscow
Ural
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Tekstilshtik
Arsenal Tula
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Yenisey
Spartak Moscow
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
D. Bryansk
Tambov
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Khimki
[+]
21/10/2020 16:00
Orenburg
Sochi
[+]
21/10/2020 17:00
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
R. Volgograd
[+]
21/10/2020 17:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Akhmat Grozny
[+]
21/10/2020 18:00
Chertanovo M.
Ufa
[+]
flag_266

San Marino: Coppa Titano

21/10/2020 20:45
Cailungo
Cosmos
[+]
21/10/2020 20:45
Domagnano
Juvenes/Dogana
[+]
21/10/2020 20:45
Fiorentino
Faetano
[+]
21/10/2020 20:45
La Fiorita
Libertas
[+]
21/10/2020 20:45
Tre Fiori
Pennarossa
[+]
flag_149

Saudi Arabia: Division 1

21/10/2020 16:45
Al Khaleej
Al Taee
[+]
21/10/2020 16:45
Al-Sahel
Al Bukayriyah
[+]
21/10/2020 16:55
Al-Shoalah
Jeddah
[+]
21/10/2020 17:05
Al Feiha
Al Najoom
[+]
21/10/2020 17:15
Najran
Al Jabalain
[+]
flag_50

Serbia: Serbian Cup

21/10/2020 14:00
Macva
Metalac
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
FK Vozdovac
Graficar Beograd
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
IMT Novi Beograd
FK Indjija
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Jedinstvo Rumenka
Vojvodina
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Kabel Novi Sad
Radnik
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Mladost
Din. Vranje
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Novi Pazar
Cukaricki
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Rad Beograd
Kolubara
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Radnicki Pirot
Proleter
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Smederevo
Radnicki Nis
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Susica
Sp. Subotica
[+]
21/10/2020 14:30
Trayal Krusevac
TSC Backa Topola
[+]
21/10/2020 16:00
Partizan
Backa
[+]
Postp.
FK Crvena zvezda
Zlatibor Cajetina
[+]
21/10/2020 18:00
Javor
Radnicki 1923
[+]
flag_91

Slovakia: 2. Liga

Postp.
Poprad
Podbrezova
[+]
flag_11

Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

21/10/2020 19:30
Haninge
Orebro
[+]
flag_47

Switzerland: Promotion League

21/10/2020 20:00
Koniz
Bavois
[+]
flag_47

Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

21/10/2020 20:00
Balzers
Paradiso
[+]
flag_232

Syria: Premier League

21/10/2020 14:00
Al Jaish
Al-Ittihad
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Al Karamah
Harjaleh
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Al-Sahel
Wathbah
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Al Taliya
Jableh
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Foutoua
Al Shorta
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Horriya
Al Wahda
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Hottin
Tishreen
[+]
flag_9

Turkey: 1. Lig

21/10/2020 12:30
Giresunspor
Adanaspor AS
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Adana Demirspor
Umraniyespor
[+]
21/10/2020 18:00
Altinordu
Altay
[+]
21/10/2020 18:00
Balikesirspor
Boluspor
[+]
flag_9

Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group

21/10/2020 13:00
Bodrumspor
Kirklarelispor
[+]
21/10/2020 13:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
FK Vanspor
[+]
21/10/2020 13:00
Mamak
Eyupspor
[+]
21/10/2020 13:00
Pendikspor
1922 Konyaspor
[+]
21/10/2020 13:00
Sakaryaspor
Pazarspor
[+]
21/10/2020 13:00
Serik Belediyespor
Turgutluspor
[+]
21/10/2020 13:00
Sivas Belediyespor
Kardemir Karabuk
[+]
flag_9

Turkey: Turkish Cup

21/10/2020 12:00
Elazig Karakocan
Diyarbekirspor
[+]
21/10/2020 12:00
Erokspor
Arnavutkoy Bl.
[+]
21/10/2020 12:30
Catalca
Sile Yildizspor
[+]
21/10/2020 12:30
Cizrespor
Siirt Ozel
[+]
21/10/2020 12:30
Isparta 32 Spor
Kestel
[+]
21/10/2020 12:30
Kelkit
Hopaspor
[+]
21/10/2020 12:30
Muglaspor
Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
[+]
21/10/2020 12:30
Nevsehirspor
Kozan
[+]
21/10/2020 12:30
Ofspor
Yomraspor
[+]
21/10/2020 12:30
Sultanbeyli
Yalovaspor
[+]
21/10/2020 12:30
Turk Metal
Duzcespor
[+]
21/10/2020 13:30
Aksaray Bld.
Malatya
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Tekirdagspor
Silivrispor
[+]
21/10/2020 18:00
Fethiyespor
Nazillispor
[+]
flag_402

Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga

21/10/2020 13:00
Ahal
Energetik
[+]
21/10/2020 13:00
Altyn Asyr
FC Asgabat
[+]
21/10/2020 13:00
Nebitci
Merw
[+]
21/10/2020 13:15
Sagadam
Kopetdag Asgabat
[+]
flag_37

Ukraine: Persha Liga

21/10/2020 13:30
Zhytomyr
Kremin
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Krystal
Hirnyk-Sport
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Mykolaiv
Veres-Rivne
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Obolon
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
Prykarpattya
Nyva Ternopil
[+]
21/10/2020 14:00
VPK-Agro
Ch. Odessa
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Alliance
Volyn Lutsk
[+]
21/10/2020 16:00
Metalist 1925
Kramatorsk
[+]
flag_55

USA: Mls

FT
Nashville SC
FC Dallas
[+]
flag_55

USA: Usl League One

21/10/2020 17:00
Orlando City B
Richmond Kickers
[+]
22/10/2020 01:00
Tormenta
New England II
[+]
22/10/2020 02:00
Forward Madison
North Texas
[+]
flag_157

Uzbekistan: Super League

21/10/2020 15:00
Nasaf Qarshi
AGMK
[+]
21/10/2020 15:00
Pakhtakor
Sogdiana
[+]
flag_112

Venezuela: Primera Division - Second Stage

FT
Mineros
Yaracuyanos
[+]
21/10/2020 23:00
Lara
Puerto Cabello
[+]
22/10/2020 02:00
Carabobo
Atl. Venezuela
[+]
flag_114

Vietnam: V.League 2 - Relegation Group

21/10/2020 10:00
Hue
Dak Lak
[+]
21/10/2020 10:30
Dong Thap
Can Tho
[+]
21/10/2020 12:00
Long An
Fico Tay Ninh
[+]

World: Club Friendly

21/10/2020 14:30
Estudiantes L.P.
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
[+]
Premier League Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Everton 13 5 4 1 0 14 7 7
2. Aston Villa 12 4 4 0 0 12 2 10
3. Liverpool 10 5 3 1 1 13 13 0
4. Leicester City 9 5 3 0 2 12 8 4
5. Arsenal 9 5 3 0 2 8 6 2
6. Wolverhampton 9 5 3 0 2 5 7 -2
7. Tottenham 8 5 2 2 1 15 8 7
8. Chelsea 8 5 2 2 1 13 9 4
9. West Ham 7 5 2 1 2 11 7 4
10. Leeds United 7 5 2 1 2 9 9 0
11. Manchester City 7 4 2 1 1 7 7 0
12. Southampton 7 5 2 1 2 8 9 -1
13. Newcastle United 7 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2
14. Crystal Palace 7 5 2 1 2 6 8 -2
15. Manchester United 6 4 2 0 2 9 12 -3
16. Brighton 4 5 1 1 3 9 11 -2
17. West Bromwich 2 5 0 2 3 5 13 -8
18. Burnley 1 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5
19. Sheffield United 1 5 0 1 4 2 7 -5
20. Fulham 1 5 0 1 4 4 12 -8

Top trends

All trends