Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Results Czech Republic Synot liga

    10.11.2019
    18:00 Slavia Praha
    3 - 0
    Teplice
    15:30 Ceske Budejovice
    2 - 0
    Slovacko
    15:30 Viktoria Plzen
    4 - 1
    Slovan Liberec
    09.11.2019
    18:00 FK Jablonec
    2 - 2
    Sparta Praha
    15:30 FK Zlin
    1 - 0
    Sigma Olomouc
    15:30 Pribram
    0 - 0
    Opava
    08.11.2019
    19:00 Banik Ostrava
    3 - 0
    MFK OKD Karvina
    19:00 Mlada Boleslav
    2 - 1
    Bohemians 1905
    04.11.2019
    19:00 FK Zlin
    1 - 1
    Viktoria Plzen
    03.11.2019
    18:00 Opava
    0 - 1
    Sparta Praha
    15:30 Teplice
    1 - 3
    Ceske Budejovice
    15:30 MFK OKD Karvina
    0 - 1
    FK Jablonec
    15:30 Slovan Liberec
    3 - 2
    Pribram
    02.11.2019
    18:00 Slavia Praha
    4 - 0
    Banik Ostrava
    15:30 Sigma Olomouc
    2 - 2
    Mlada Boleslav
    01.11.2019
    19:00 Bohemians 1905
    0 - 0
    Slovacko
    27.10.2019
    18:00 Viktoria Plzen
    0 - 1
    Slavia Praha
    15:30 Mlada Boleslav
    1 - 3
    Slovan Liberec
    15:30 Ceske Budejovice
    3 - 0
    MFK OKD Karvina
    26.10.2019
    17:00 Sparta Praha
    4 - 0
    Bohemians 1905
    14:30 Pribram
    0 - 0
    FK Zlin
    14:30 Banik Ostrava
    2 - 2
    Sigma Olomouc
    14:30 Slovacko
    4 - 0
    Opava
    25.10.2019
    18:00 FK Jablonec
    4 - 1
    Teplice
    20.10.2019
    18:00 Teplice
    1 - 1
    Sparta Praha
    15:30 Bohemians 1905
    1 - 0
    Opava
    15:30 MFK OKD Karvina
    0 - 2
    Slovacko
    15:30 Viktoria Plzen
    3 - 0
    Banik Ostrava
    19.10.2019
    19:00 Slavia Praha
    3 - 1
    Pribram
    16:30 Sigma Olomouc
    1 - 3
    Ceske Budejovice
    16:30 FK Zlin
    0 - 2
    Mlada Boleslav
    14:30 Slovan Liberec
    2 - 2
    FK Jablonec
    06.10.2019
    18:00 FK Jablonec
    0 - 2
    Slavia Praha
    15:30 Ceske Budejovice
    3 - 2
    Bohemians 1905
    15:30 Mlada Boleslav
    2 - 1
    Viktoria Plzen
    05.10.2019
    19:00 Sparta Praha
    4 - 0
    MFK OKD Karvina
    16:30 Opava
    0 - 1
    Teplice
    16:30 Banik Ostrava
    4 - 0
    FK Zlin
    16:30 Pribram
    0 - 0
    Sigma Olomouc
    04.10.2019
    18:00 Slovacko
    3 - 1
    Slovan Liberec
    30.09.2019
    18:00 Banik Ostrava
    3 - 0
    Pribram
    18:00 Slovan Liberec
    4 - 2
    Ceske Budejovice
    29.09.2019
    18:00 Viktoria Plzen
    1 - 0
    Sparta Praha
    15:30 MFK OKD Karvina
    1 - 1
    Opava
    28.09.2019
    19:00 Slavia Praha
    1 - 0
    Mlada Boleslav
    16:30 Sigma Olomouc
    2 - 2
    Slovacko
    16:30 FK Zlin
    0 - 1
    FK Jablonec
    27.09.2019
    18:00 Teplice
    1 - 0
    Bohemians 1905
    23.09.2019
    18:00 FK Jablonec
    2 - 2
    Sigma Olomouc
    22.09.2019
    18:00 Sparta Praha
    0 - 3
    Slavia Praha
    15:30 Mlada Boleslav
    2 - 0
    Banik Ostrava
    21.09.2019
    19:00 Ceske Budejovice
    0 - 3
    Viktoria Plzen
    16:30 Pribram
    0 - 2
    MFK OKD Karvina
    16:30 Slovacko
    1 - 1
    Teplice
    16:30 Opava
    1 - 1
    Slovan Liberec
    20.09.2019
    18:00 Bohemians 1905
    2 - 2
    FK Zlin
    18.09.2019
    18:00 Teplice
    2 - 0
    Mlada Boleslav
    16.09.2019
    18:00 Viktoria Plzen
    3 - 2
    FK Jablonec
    15.09.2019
    17:00 Banik Ostrava
    2 - 1
    Ceske Budejovice
    15:00 FK Zlin
    0 - 2
    Sparta Praha
    15:00 MFK OKD Karvina
    0 - 0
    Bohemians 1905
    14.09.2019
    19:00 Slavia Praha
    3 - 0
    Slovacko
    16:30 Mlada Boleslav
    6 - 0
    Pribram
    16:30 Slovan Liberec
    1 - 1
    Teplice
    13.09.2019
    18:00 Sigma Olomouc
    2 - 0
    Opava
    01.09.2019
    19:00 Sparta Praha
    3 - 3
    Sigma Olomouc
    16:30 Teplice
    0 - 0
    MFK OKD Karvina
    16:30 Ceske Budejovice
    2 - 0
    FK Zlin
    16:30 FK Jablonec
    2 - 1
    Banik Ostrava
    16:30 Opava
    1 - 1
    Slavia Praha

    Top trends Synot liga

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    1.N. Komlichenko 9 2 - 5 - Mlada Boleslav
    2.G. Kanga 8 3 - 4 - Sparta Praha
    3.M. Krmencik 8 - - 3 - Viktoria Plzen
    4.T. Soucek 8 3 - 1 - Slavia Praha
    5.L. Kozak 7 - - 3 - Sparta Praha
    6.M. Mesanovic 7 2 - 3 - Mlada Boleslav
    7.J. Plsek 7 2 - 1 - Sigma Olomouc
    8.M. Skoda 7 - - 4 - Pribram
    9.L. Budinsky 6 1 - 1 - Mlada Boleslav
    10.M. Dolezal 6 - - 2 - FK Jablonec
    11.J. Mares 6 - - 6 1 Teplice
    12.J. Matousek 6 - - 1 - FK Jablonec
    13.P. Musa 6 - - 4 - Slovan Liberec
    14.R. Potocny 6 3 - 5 - Slovan Liberec
    15.P. Brandner 5 - - 1 - Ceske Budejovice


    Featured match

    Home team - Away team Forebet
    EuQ
    Armenia
    Greece

    15/11/2019 18:00
    X

    Regular Season
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Slavia Praha 44 16 14 2 0 36 3 33
    2. Viktoria Plzen 33 16 10 3 3 31 15 16
    3. Mlada Boleslav 29 16 9 2 5 32 22 10
    4. FK Jablonec 28 16 8 4 4 29 22 7
    5. Sparta Praha 25 16 7 4 5 30 21 9
    6. Banik Ostrava 25 16 8 1 7 27 22 5
    7. Slovacko 25 16 7 4 5 20 21 -1
    8. Ceske Budejovice 23 16 7 2 7 26 26 0
    9. Slovan Liberec 21 16 6 3 7 25 26 -1
    10. Sigma Olomouc 19 16 4 7 5 22 23 -1
    11. Teplice 18 16 4 6 6 13 23 -10
    12. Bohemians 1905 16 16 4 4 8 18 28 -10
    13. FK Zlin 15 16 4 3 9 11 22 -11
    14. Pribram 13 16 3 4 9 14 28 -14
    15. MFK OKD Karvina 11 16 2 5 9 11 23 -12
    16. Opava 10 16 2 4 10 7 27 -20