Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

mathematical football predictions

Close[X]
 

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Czech Republic Synot liga

25.05.2019
17:00 Pribram
3 - 2
Dukla Praha
17:00 Bohemians 1905
1 - 1
Opava
17:00 Slovacko
2 - 0
MFK OKD Karvina
24.05.2019
18:00 Mlada Boleslav
3 - 0
FK Zlin
19.05.2019
15:00 Sparta Praha
2 - 0
FK Jablonec
15:00 Banik Ostrava
0 - 0
Slavia Praha
15:00 Slovan Liberec
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
18.05.2019
17:00 MFK OKD Karvina
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905
17:00 Dukla Praha
0 - 0
Slovacko
17:00 Opava
2 - 1
Pribram
17.05.2019
18:00 FK Zlin
3 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
15.05.2019
20:00 Slavia Praha
2 - 1
FK Jablonec
17:30 Viktoria Plzen
4 - 0
Sparta Praha
14.05.2019
20:00 Banik Ostrava
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec
17:30 MFK OKD Karvina
3 - 0
Dukla Praha
17:30 Bohemians 1905
1 - 4
Pribram
17:30 Slovacko
4 - 1
Opava
12.05.2019
18:00 Slavia Praha
3 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
15:00 Sigma Olomouc
3 - 2
FK Zlin
15:00 Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1
Teplice
11.05.2019
20:00 Sparta Praha
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec
17:30 FK Jablonec
2 - 0
Banik Ostrava
15:00 Pribram
1 - 0
MFK OKD Karvina
15:00 Opava
3 - 2
Dukla Praha
15:00 Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
Slovacko
05.05.2019
18:00 Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
FK Jablonec
15:30 Opava
1 - 0
MFK OKD Karvina
15:30 Slovacko
5 - 1
Pribram
04.05.2019
20:00 Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Slavia Praha
17:30 Sparta Praha
3 - 0
Banik Ostrava
03.05.2019
18:00 Teplice
0 - 8
Mlada Boleslav
18:00 FK Zlin
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
18:00 Dukla Praha
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905
27.04.2019
17:00 Slovacko
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905
17:00 Teplice
0 - 0
Pribram
17:00 FK Jablonec
4 - 0
Banik Ostrava
17:00 Viktoria Plzen
4 - 0
Dukla Praha
17:00 MFK OKD Karvina
2 - 1
Slovan Liberec
17:00 Opava
0 - 3
Sparta Praha
17:00 Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
17:00 Mlada Boleslav
3 - 0
FK Zlin
21.04.2019
17:00 FK Zlin
1 - 0
Slavia Praha
17:00 Sparta Praha
1 - 3
MFK OKD Karvina
17:00 Dukla Praha
2 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
17:00 Banik Ostrava
2 - 0
Opava
17:00 Bohemians 1905
1 - 0
FK Jablonec
17:00 Pribram
1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
17:00 Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Teplice
17:00 Slovan Liberec
3 - 2
Slovacko
15.04.2019
18:00 Mlada Boleslav
1 - 2
Slovan Liberec
14.04.2019
18:00 Slavia Praha
1 - 1
Sparta Praha
15:30 FK Jablonec
2 - 1
Dukla Praha
13.04.2019
18:00 Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
15:30 MFK OKD Karvina
2 - 0
FK Zlin
15:30 Opava
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
15:30 Slovacko
2 - 0
Pribram
12.04.2019
18:00 Teplice
1 - 2
Bohemians 1905
08.04.2019
18:00 Sparta Praha
2 - 0
FK Zlin
07.04.2019
18:00 Slovacko
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
15:30 Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
FK Jablonec
15:30 Banik Ostrava
3 - 1
Teplice
15:30 Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
15:30 Sigma Olomouc
3 - 2
MFK OKD Karvina
06.04.2019
19:00 Dukla Praha
1 - 5
Slavia Praha
05.04.2019
18:00 Pribram
3 - 1
Opava
31.03.2019
17:30 Viktoria Plzen
3 - 2
Bohemians 1905
15:00 FK Jablonec
3 - 0
Pribram
30.03.2019
17:30 Slavia Praha
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
15:00 Opava
2 - 0
Dukla Praha
15:00 Mlada Boleslav
2 - 1
Sparta Praha

Top trends Synot liga

All trends

Scorers

Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
1.J. Beauguel 15 - - 3 1 FK Zlin
2.M. Dolezal 15 - - 6 - FK Jablonec
3.T. Wagner 13 - - 6 - MFK OKD Karvina
4.T. Soucek 12 3 - 4 - Slavia Praha
5.M. Stoch 12 3 - 2 - Slavia Praha
6.B. Tetteh 12 - - 3 - Sparta Praha
7.J. Hora 11 2 - 5 - Teplice
8.G. Kanga 11 7 - 13 1 Sparta Praha
9.J. Matousek 10 2 - 4 - Pribram
10.M. Travnik 10 5 - 7 - FK Jablonec
11.L. Budinsky 9 3 - 3 1 MFK OKD Karvina
12.J. Husbauer 9 1 - 8 - Slavia Praha
13.N. Kuzmanovic 9 1 - 4 - Opava
14.T. Prikryl 9 1 - 6 - Mlada Boleslav
15.T. Smola 9 - - 7 1 Opava


Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Slavia Praha 72 30 23 3 4 72 23 49
2. Viktoria Plzen 68 30 21 5 4 47 27 20
3. Sparta Praha 57 30 17 6 7 52 27 25
4. FK Jablonec 51 30 15 6 9 53 26 27
5. Banik Ostrava 45 30 13 6 11 38 36 2
6. Mlada Boleslav 42 30 11 9 10 52 44 8
7. Slovan Liberec 42 30 11 9 10 33 28 5
8. Sigma Olomouc 40 30 12 4 14 37 43 -6
9. FK Zlin 39 30 12 3 15 32 40 -8
10. Teplice 36 30 10 6 14 32 42 -10
11. Bohemians 1905 34 30 8 10 12 29 37 -8
12. Slovacko 34 30 10 4 16 32 45 -13
13. Opava 33 30 9 6 15 39 49 -10
14. Pribram 31 30 8 7 15 33 63 -30
15. MFK OKD Karvina 29 30 8 5 17 39 53 -14
16. Dukla Praha 20 30 5 5 20 25 62 -37