Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Free football predictions and tips for Russia 1. Division
    20.09.2019

    Home team - Away team Probability in% Forebet Correct score Avg. goals Weather conditions Odds Kelly Criterion Score
    1 X 2
    Round 14
    flag_90 Ru2

    552818 1 2 - 0 2.27 1.84 0.01
    503912 1 2 - 1 3.00 1.87
    284130 X 0 - 0 1.38 3.25 0.15
    333829 X 0 - 0 1.92 -
    flag_90 Ru2

    463024 1 2 - 0 2.18 13° -
    flag_90 Ru2

    483319 1 2 - 0 2.10 1.79
    flag_90 Ru2

    244729 X 1 - 1 1.63 10° 3.08 0.22
    252748 2 0 - 1 1.54 15° 2.40 0.11
    flag_90 Ru2

    172856 2 0 - 2 1.53 1.81 0.02
    flag_90 Ru2

    185329 X 2 - 2 3.50 3.24 0.32
    Round 13
    flag_90 Ru2

    284031 X 1 - 1 2.42 17°-19° 2.88 0.08
    FT
    0 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    flag_90 Ru2

    153946 2 0 - 2 2.43 4°-5° 2.20 0.01
    FT
    2 - 2
    (1 - 0)
    flag_90 Ru2

    413326 1 1 - 0 1.92 7°-8° 1.91
    FT
    2 - 2
    (0 - 1)
    flag_90 Ru2

    93754 2 1 - 3 2.88 12° -
    FT
    3 - 1
    (1 - 0)
    183646 2 1 - 2 2.85 18° 2.59 0.12
    FT
    2 - 2
    (0 - 0)
    flag_90 Ru2

    334820 X 1 - 1 1.54 13° 3.52 0.27
    FT
    2 - 2
    (1 - 1)
    flag_90 Ru2

    442333 1 2 - 1 2.96 22°-23° 1.56
    FT
    2 - 0
    (0 - 0)
    flag_90 Ru2

    413821 1 1 - 0 1.50 -
    FT
    1 - 0
    (1 - 0)
    flag_90 Ru2

    662013 1 1 - 0 1.17 10° 1.51
    FT
    2 - 1
    (1 - 0)
    flag_90 Ru2

    134740 X 1 - 1 2.38 22° 3.07 0.21
    FT
    1 - 1
    (1 - 0)

    Computer generated football predictions (forebets)
    for the next round matches.

    Top trends 1. Division

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    1.I. Sergeev 9 1 - 1 - Torpedo Moscow
    2.A. Kalmykov 8 - - 1 - Armavir FK
    3.D. Makarov 8 2 - 4 1 Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    4.A. Katsaev 7 3 - 3 - SKA-Khabarovsk
    5.M. Markin 7 - - - - Baltika Kaliningrad
    6.A. Rudenko 7 - - 3 - Spartak-2 Moscow
    7.K. Aliev 5 - - 2 1 FK Khimki
    8.S. Aliev 5 1 - 3 1 Luch-Energiya
    9.I. Lebedenko 5 - - - - Torpedo Moscow
    10.E. Nizamutdinov 5 3 - 1 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
    11.I. Portnyagin 5 - - - - FK Nizhny Novgorod
    12.V. Sarveli 5 - - 4 - FC Chertanovo
    13.M. Sultonov 5 2 - 2 - Rotor Volgograd
    14.M. Uridia 5 - - 2 - Neftekhimik Nizhn.
    15.V. Dyadyun 4 - - 3 - FK Khimki


    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Torpedo Moscow 34 13 11 1 1 23 8 15
    2. FK Khimki 30 13 9 3 1 26 7 19
    3. Rotor Volgograd 25 13 8 1 4 20 12 8
    4. FC Chertanovo 22 13 5 7 1 14 10 4
    5. SKA-Khabarovsk 21 13 6 3 4 17 11 6
    6. Shinnik Yaroslavl 20 13 5 5 3 19 17 2
    7. Tom Tomsk 20 13 5 5 3 14 9 5
    8. Chayka FK Pesch 17 13 4 5 4 12 10 2
    9. Neftekhimik Nizhn. 17 13 4 5 4 17 16 1
    10. Luch-Energiya 17 13 4 5 4 16 18 -2
    11. FK Nizhny Novgorod 17 13 4 5 4 10 13 -3
    12. Spartak-2 Moscow 16 13 4 4 5 17 17 0
    13. Baltika Kaliningrad 16 13 4 4 5 16 14 2
    14. Armavir FK 14 13 3 5 5 11 16 -5
    15. FK Krasnodar-2 12 13 3 3 7 13 17 -4
    16. Avangard Kursk 12 13 2 6 5 11 19 -8
    17. Tekstilshchik Iv. 11 13 3 2 8 16 30 -14
    18. Fakel Voronezh 10 13 2 4 7 9 16 -7
    19. Mordovia Saransk 10 13 2 4 7 11 18 -7
    20. FK Yenisey 8 13 1 5 7 8 22 -14