Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Other Leagues

league_logo Free football predictions and tips for Spain Tercera Division Group 8 - Castilla y Leon

Home team
Away team
Probability %
1X2
Forebet
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Odds
Score
Kelly Criterion
Round 25, Second Stage
Round 25, Promotion Group
Round 25, Relegation Group
Es4
312939
2
0 - 1
1.00
-
- - -
Es4
373527
1
2 - 0
0.75
-
- - -
Es4
562321
1
3 - 0
2.75
-
- - -
Round 24, Second Stage
Es4
323831
X
1 - 1
2.36
18°
3.30
1.83 3.30 4.00 -1 1
FT
1 - 2(1 - 0)
0.11
Es4
422731
1
2 - 0
2.35
14°
1.44
1.44 4.20 6.00 1
FT
0 - 1(0 - 0)
Es4
413128
1
2 - 1
2.58
1.45
1.45 4.00 6.00 1 1 1
FT
3 - 1(2 - 1)
Round 24, Promotion Group
Es4
462232
1
2 - 1
2.67
16°
-
- - -
FT
0 - 0(0 - 0)
Es4
492427
1
3 - 2
2.94
-
- - -
FT
0 - 1(0 - 1)
Es4
421840
1
1 - 0
1.54
2.30
2.30 3.20 2.80 -1 1
FT
0 - 3(0 - 3)
Round 24, Relegation Group
Es4
402733
1
1 - 0
1.33
14°
2.00
2.00 3.30 3.50 -1 1 1
FT
2 - 2(1 - 1)
Es4
363727
X
0 - 0
2.02
-
- - -
Postp.
Es4
175627
X
1 - 1
1.83
3.20
2.63 3.20 2.40
FT
1 - 4(1 - 2)
0.36
Es4
283043
2
1 - 2
2.67
11°
-
- - -
FT
3 - 0(1 - 0)
Es4
582419
1
1 - 0
1.56
-
- - -
FT
1 - 1(0 - 0)

Top trends Tercera Division Group 8 - Castilla y Leon

All trends
Tercera Division Group 8 - Castilla y Leon Group A
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Palencia Cristo Atl. 44 20 14 2 4 29 11 18
2. Atlético Astorga 35 20 10 5 5 26 11 15
3. Cultural Leonesa B 35 20 9 8 3 25 18 7
4. La Virgen del Camino 31 20 8 7 5 22 18 4
5. Atlético Tordesillas 26 20 7 5 8 21 22 -1
6. Atlético Bembibre 26 20 6 8 6 17 20 -3
7. La Bañeza 25 20 6 7 7 23 23 0
8. Salamanca CF UDS B 22 20 4 10 6 17 26 -9
9. UD Santa Marta 21 20 5 6 9 14 17 -3
10. CD Peñaranda 16 20 4 4 12 13 28 -15
11. CD Becerril Campos 15 20 3 6 11 10 23 -13
Tercera Division Group 8 - Castilla y Leon Group B
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Gimnástica Seg. 57 22 18 3 1 54 10 44
2. Burgos Promesas 40 22 11 7 4 33 15 18
3. CD Numancia B 40 22 12 4 6 40 33 7
4. Arandina CF 36 22 10 6 6 41 30 11
5. CD Mirandés B 31 22 7 10 5 28 21 7
6. Real Ávila 31 22 9 4 9 25 23 2
7. SD Almazán 31 22 9 4 9 26 31 -5
8. CD Colegios 23 22 7 2 13 19 42 -23
9. CD La Granja 22 22 6 4 12 24 30 -6
10. Cultural Cebrereña 19 22 5 4 13 18 36 -18
11. Real Burgos CF 19 22 4 7 11 18 37 -19
12. Beroil Bupolsa 17 22 4 5 13 17 35 -18
Tercera Division Group 8 - Castilla y Leon Second Stage
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Arandina CF 39 24 11 6 7 42 31 11
2. La Virgen del Camino 35 22 9 8 5 25 20 5
3. Real Ávila 35 24 10 5 9 29 25 4
4. Atlético Tordesillas 32 22 9 5 8 24 23 1
5. CD Mirandés B 31 24 7 10 7 30 25 5
6. Atlético Bembibre 26 22 6 8 8 18 24 -6
Tercera Division Group 8 - Castilla y Leon Promotion Group
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Gimnástica Seg. 60 24 19 3 2 56 11 45
2. Palencia Cristo Atl. 50 22 16 2 4 34 11 23
3. Atlético Astorga 41 22 12 5 5 30 11 19
4. CD Numancia B 41 24 12 5 7 40 35 5
5. Burgos Promesas 40 24 11 7 6 33 21 12
6. Cultural Leonesa B 36 22 9 9 4 25 20 5
Tercera Division Group 8 - Castilla y Leon Relegation Group
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. SD Almazán 32 23 9 5 9 27 32 -5
2. Salamanca CF UDS B 28 22 6 10 6 24 27 -3
3. La Bañeza 25 22 6 7 9 23 27 -4
4. UD Santa Marta 24 21 6 6 9 15 17 -2
5. CD Colegios 24 24 7 3 14 21 45 -24
6. CD La Granja 22 22 6 4 12 24 30 -6
7. Cultural Cebrereña 22 24 6 4 14 21 39 -18
8. Beroil Bupolsa 20 23 5 5 13 18 35 -17
9. CD Becerril Campos 19 22 4 7 11 12 24 -12
10. Real Burgos CF 19 24 4 7 13 19 42 -23
11. CD Peñaranda 17 21 4 5 12 15 30 -15