Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Popular Leagues

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Spain Tercera Division Group 8 - Castilla y Leon

17.10.2021
16:30 CF Palencia
1 - 1
Arandina CF
16:30 Atlético Tordesillas
1 - 0
Real Ávila
16:30 Atlético Bembibre
4 - 1
CD Ribert
12:00 Salamanca CF UDS B
1 - 2
Cultural Leonesa B
11:45 La Virgen del Camino
1 - 1
CD Mirandés B
16.10.2021
16:30 CD Numancia B
3 - 1
Ciudad Rodrigo
16:30 UD Santa Marta
1 - 1
Atlético Astorga
16:00 CD Colegios
1 - 1
CD Guijuelo
12.10.2021
17:30 Arandina CF
2 - 0
SD Almazán
17:00 Atlético Astorga
2 - 1
La Virgen del Camino
17:00 Cultural Leonesa B
3 - 1
Atlético Bembibre
17:00 Real Ávila
1 - 0
CD Colegios
17:00 Ciudad Rodrigo
1 - 0
UD Santa Marta
12:00 CD Ribert
0 - 2
CF Palencia
12:00 CD Mirandés B
0 - 0
Atlético Tordesillas
09.10.2021
17:30 SD Almazán
3 - 1
CD Ribert
17:00 Atlético Tordesillas
1 - 0
Atlético Astorga
16:30 Salamanca CF UDS B
0 - 3
Real Ávila
16:30 UD Santa Marta
1 - 1
CD Numancia B
16:30 CF Palencia
0 - 1
Cultural Leonesa B
16:30 La Virgen del Camino
1 - 1
Ciudad Rodrigo
16:15 Atlético Bembibre
0 - 0
CD Guijuelo
16:00 CD Colegios
4 - 0
CD Mirandés B
03.10.2021
17:00 Real Ávila
4 - 0
Atlético Bembibre
17:00 Ciudad Rodrigo
1 - 2
Atlético Tordesillas
17:00 Cultural Leonesa B
2 - 1
SD Almazán
02.10.2021
17:30 CD Guijuelo
5 - 0
CF Palencia
17:30 Atlético Astorga
2 - 3
CD Colegios
17:00 CD Numancia B
0 - 0
La Virgen del Camino
17:00 CD Mirandés B
1 - 2
Salamanca CF UDS B
16:30 CD Ribert
1 - 1
Arandina CF
26.09.2021
18:00 SD Almazán
2 - 2
CD Guijuelo
17:30 Arandina CF
0 - 1
Cultural Leonesa B
17:00 CF Palencia
3 - 3
Real Ávila
17:00 Atlético Tordesillas
2 - 1
CD Numancia B
25.09.2021
17:00 Atlético Bembibre
0 - 1
CD Mirandés B
17:00 La Virgen del Camino
4 - 1
UD Santa Marta
16:30 Salamanca CF UDS B
1 - 2
Atlético Astorga
16:00 CD Colegios
0 - 0
Ciudad Rodrigo
19.09.2021
18:30 Ciudad Rodrigo
1 - 0
Salamanca CF UDS B
18:00 CD Guijuelo
2 - 0
Arandina CF
18:00 Real Ávila
0 - 0
SD Almazán
15:45 CD Numancia B
2 - 0
CD Colegios
18.09.2021
18:30 UD Santa Marta
2 - 0
Atlético Tordesillas
18:00 Cultural Leonesa B
6 - 1
CD Ribert
18:00 CD Mirandés B
1 - 0
CF Palencia
18:00 Atlético Astorga
0 - 1
Atlético Bembibre
12.09.2021
18:00 CF Palencia
2 - 1
Atlético Astorga
18:00 SD Almazán
2 - 0
CD Mirandés B
12:00 Atlético Tordesillas
3 - 0
La Virgen del Camino
12:00 CD Ribert
1 - 1
CD Guijuelo
11.09.2021
18:30 Atlético Bembibre
4 - 1
Ciudad Rodrigo
18:15 CD Colegios
1 - 4
UD Santa Marta
18:00 Arandina CF
0 - 0
Real Ávila
17:30 Salamanca CF UDS B
1 - 1
CD Numancia B
05.09.2021
19:00 UD Santa Marta
2 - 1
Salamanca CF UDS B
18:30 CD Guijuelo
1 - 1
Cultural Leonesa B
18:30 Ciudad Rodrigo
0 - 2
CF Palencia
18:00 Real Ávila
1 - 0
CD Ribert
17:00 CD Numancia B
1 - 2
Atlético Bembibre
04.09.2021
18:30 Atlético Astorga
0 - 1
SD Almazán
18:00 CD Mirandés B
2 - 1
Arandina CF
18:00 La Virgen del Camino
1 - 0
CD Colegios

Top trends Tercera Division Group 8 - Castilla y Leon

All trends
Tercera Division Group 8 - Castilla y Leon Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Cultural Leonesa B 19 7 6 1 0 16 5 11
2
Atlético Tordesillas 16 7 5 1 1 9 4 5
3
Real Ávila 15 8 4 3 1 12 4 8
4
Atlético Bembibre 13 8 4 1 3 12 11 1
5
CD Guijuelo 11 7 2 5 0 12 5 7
6
UD Santa Marta 11 7 3 2 2 11 9 2
7
SD Almazán 11 7 3 2 2 9 7 2
8
CF Palencia 11 8 3 2 3 10 12 -2
9
CD Mirandés B 11 8 3 2 3 6 10 -4
10
CD Numancia B 9 7 2 3 2 9 7 2
11
La Virgen del Camino 9 7 2 3 2 8 8 0
12
CD Colegios 8 8 2 2 4 9 11 -2
13
Ciudad Rodrigo 8 8 2 2 4 6 12 -6
14
Atlético Astorga 7 8 2 1 5 8 11 -3
15
Arandina CF 6 7 1 3 3 5 7 -2
16
Salamanca CF UDS B 4 7 1 1 5 6 12 -6
17
CD Ribert 2 7 0 2 5 5 18 -13