Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Fixtures Czech Republic Synot liga

    23.11.2019
      Sparta Praha - Ceske Budejovice Prediction
      Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha Prediction
      Slovan Liberec - FK Zlin Prediction
      MFK OKD Karvina - Viktoria Plzen Prediction
      Teplice - Banik Ostrava Prediction
      Bohemians 1905 - Pribram Prediction
      Opava - Mlada Boleslav Prediction
      Slovacko - FK Jablonec Prediction
    30.11.2019
      FK Jablonec - Ceske Budejovice  
      Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec  
      Slavia Praha - MFK OKD Karvina  
      Mlada Boleslav - Teplice  
      Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905  
      Banik Ostrava - Opava  
      FK Zlin - Slovacko  
      Pribram - Sparta Praha  
    07.12.2019
      Opava - FK Jablonec  
      Ceske Budejovice - Pribram  
      Sparta Praha - Mlada Boleslav  
      Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava  
      Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen  
      Teplice - FK Zlin  
      Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha  
      MFK OKD Karvina - Sigma Olomouc  
    14.12.2019
      Pribram - Slovacko  
      Mlada Boleslav - FK Jablonec  
      Banik Ostrava - Sparta Praha  
      Viktoria Plzen - Teplice  
      FK Zlin - Opava  
      Slavia Praha - Ceske Budejovice  
      Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905  
      Slovan Liberec - MFK OKD Karvina  
    15.02.2020
      Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav  
      FK Jablonec - Pribram  
      MFK OKD Karvina - FK Zlin  
      Teplice - Sigma Olomouc  
      Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha  
      Opava - Viktoria Plzen  
      Slovacko - Banik Ostrava  
      Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec  
    22.02.2020
      FK Zlin - Ceske Budejovice  
      Banik Ostrava - FK Jablonec  
      Viktoria Plzen - Pribram  
      MFK OKD Karvina - Teplice  
      Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905  
      Slavia Praha - Opava  
      Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko  
      Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha  
    29.02.2020
      Pribram - Mlada Boleslav  
      Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava  
      FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen  
      Sparta Praha - FK Zlin  
      Slovacko - Slavia Praha  
      Opava - Sigma Olomouc  
      Teplice - Slovan Liberec  
      Bohemians 1905 - MFK OKD Karvina  
    07.03.2020
      Viktoria Plzen - Ceske Budejovice  
      Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec  
      MFK OKD Karvina - Pribram  
      Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav  
      FK Zlin - Bohemians 1905  
      Slovan Liberec - Opava  
      Teplice - Slovacko  
      Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha  
    14.03.2020
      Pribram - Banik Ostrava  
      Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzen  
      FK Jablonec - FK Zlin  
      Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Praha  
      Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc  
      Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec  

    Top trends Synot liga

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    1.N. Komlichenko 9 2 - 5 - Mlada Boleslav
    2.G. Kanga 8 3 - 4 - Sparta Praha
    3.M. Krmencik 8 - - 3 - Viktoria Plzen
    4.T. Soucek 8 3 - 1 - Slavia Praha
    5.L. Kozak 7 - - 3 - Sparta Praha
    6.M. Mesanovic 7 2 - 3 - Mlada Boleslav
    7.J. Plsek 7 2 - 1 - Sigma Olomouc
    8.M. Skoda 7 - - 4 - Pribram
    9.L. Budinsky 6 1 - 1 - Mlada Boleslav
    10.M. Dolezal 6 - - 2 - FK Jablonec
    11.J. Mares 6 - - 6 1 Teplice
    12.J. Matousek 6 - - 1 - FK Jablonec
    13.P. Musa 6 - - 4 - Slovan Liberec
    14.R. Potocny 6 3 - 5 - Slovan Liberec
    15.P. Brandner 5 - - 1 - Ceske Budejovice


    Featured match

    Home team - Away team Forebet
    EuQ
    Armenia
    Greece

    15/11/2019 18:00
    X

    Regular Season
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Slavia Praha 44 16 14 2 0 36 3 33
    2. Viktoria Plzen 33 16 10 3 3 31 15 16
    3. Mlada Boleslav 29 16 9 2 5 32 22 10
    4. FK Jablonec 28 16 8 4 4 29 22 7
    5. Sparta Praha 25 16 7 4 5 30 21 9
    6. Banik Ostrava 25 16 8 1 7 27 22 5
    7. Slovacko 25 16 7 4 5 20 21 -1
    8. Ceske Budejovice 23 16 7 2 7 26 26 0
    9. Slovan Liberec 21 16 6 3 7 25 26 -1
    10. Sigma Olomouc 19 16 4 7 5 22 23 -1
    11. Teplice 18 16 4 6 6 13 23 -10
    12. Bohemians 1905 16 16 4 4 8 18 28 -10
    13. FK Zlin 15 16 4 3 9 11 22 -11
    14. Pribram 13 16 3 4 9 14 28 -14
    15. MFK OKD Karvina 11 16 2 5 9 11 23 -12
    16. Opava 10 16 2 4 10 7 27 -20