Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Popular Leagues

Other Leagues

json_m

VS

Klenovka Arena
2
Home team
Away team
Probability %
1X2
Forebet
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Odds
Score
Live
odds
Round 21, Brest Region - Championship Round
By3
341551
2
3 - 6
9.00
-
- - -
FT
3 - 2
Head to head
0
0%
Draw 0
0%
1
100%
Standings up to 18/09/2021
Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 38 14 12 2 0 78 7 71
2
Ivatsevichi 34 14 11 1 2 62 15 47
3
FK Luninets 34 14 11 1 2 31 15 16
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche 19 14 6 1 7 31 36 -5
5
FK Ivanovo 16 14 5 1 8 28 46 -18
6
Pripyat Olshany 15 14 5 0 9 36 50 -14
7
Granit Mikashevichi 7 14 2 1 11 22 57 -35
8
DUSSH Stolin 1 14 0 1 13 9 71 -62
Promotion
Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita 37 14 12 1 1 83 8 75
2
Niva Dolbizno 35 14 11 2 1 74 14 60
3
BZHS Brest 29 14 9 2 3 64 17 47
4
FK Kobrin 19 14 6 1 7 33 44 -11
5
Krechet Bereza 18 14 5 3 6 20 31 -11
6
FK Pruzhany 10 14 3 1 10 22 81 -59
7
FK Drohichyn 7 14 2 1 11 20 65 -45
8
FK Vysokoe 6 14 1 3 10 14 70 -56
Promotion
Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Bumprom 29 12 9 2 1 36 4 32
2
MKK-Dnepr 28 11 9 1 1 41 10 31
3
GOLHU Gomel 21 12 6 3 3 24 16 8
4
Montazhnik 17 11 4 5 2 23 16 7
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi 14 12 4 2 6 17 34 -17
6
MNPZ Mozyr 8 12 2 2 8 13 21 -8
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk 7 12 1 4 7 15 40 -25
8
FK Zhlobin 6 12 1 3 8 15 43 -28
Next round
Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Ostrovets FC 64 22 21 1 0 155 8 147
2
Cementnik 41 22 12 5 5 55 28 27
3
FK Slonim Siti 39 22 12 3 7 70 45 25
4
HCS-Olympia 39 22 11 6 5 56 32 24
5
Smena Volkovysk 36 22 10 6 6 51 48 3
6
FK Shchuchyn 35 22 9 8 5 53 47 6
7
FK Lida-2 34 22 10 4 8 35 54 -19
8
FSK Grodnensky 33 22 10 3 9 31 59 -28
9
FK Svislach 26 23 7 5 11 39 77 -38
10
Neman Mosty 23 22 7 2 13 33 49 -16
11
Chayka Zelva 21 22 6 3 13 35 49 -14
12
FK Oshmyany 16 23 5 1 17 33 87 -54
13
Belaya Rus 1 22 0 1 21 15 78 -63
Next round
Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
FC Molodechno 51 18 17 0 1 99 12 87
2
FK Uzda 38 18 12 2 4 61 27 34
3
FK Kolos 36 18 11 3 4 45 29 16
4
Falko Cherkassy 32 18 10 2 6 49 31 18
5
SMI Autotrans 29 18 9 2 7 68 50 18
6
FC Smolevichi 28 18 9 1 8 56 38 18
7
Livadija 21 18 6 3 9 32 54 -22
8
Viliya Vileyka 10 18 3 1 14 28 61 -33
9
Berezino 10 18 3 1 14 24 107 -83
10
FK Krupki 7 18 2 1 15 26 79 -53
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
BGU Minsk 46 20 14 4 2 67 13 54
2
Partizan Salihorsk 45 19 14 3 2 59 12 47
3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka 42 20 13 3 4 59 32 27
4
Energetik-BGATU 36 20 11 3 6 59 34 25
5
FK Kletsk 34 20 10 4 6 36 51 -15
6
Neman Stolbtsy 33 20 10 3 7 55 25 30
7
Stroitel Kopyl 27 20 8 3 9 38 36 2
8
Starye Dorogi 17 20 4 5 11 25 40 -15
9
FK Slutsk-2 14 20 3 5 12 31 79 -48
10
FK Lyuban 10 20 3 1 16 28 74 -46
11
FC Veras Nesvizh 5 19 1 2 16 15 76 -61
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II 40 16 13 1 2 48 12 36
2
FK Osipovichi 36 17 11 3 3 56 15 41
3
Gorki 28 16 9 1 6 38 22 16
4
Belshina II 26 16 8 2 6 37 26 11
5
FK Krasnopole 13 16 4 1 11 17 54 -37
6
Spartak Shklov 12 17 3 3 11 20 46 -26
7
FK Kostyukovichi 9 16 2 3 11 15 56 -41
Next round
Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk 30 10 10 0 0 53 4 49
2
Gorodok lions 22 10 7 1 2 13 12 1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha 16 10 5 1 4 18 20 -2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk 11 10 3 2 5 25 21 4
5
Niva Tolochin 4 10 1 1 8 12 28 -16
6
FK Chashniki 4 10 1 1 8 7 43 -36
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
FK Senno 20 10 6 2 2 20 12 8
2
FC Polotsk 16 10 5 1 4 20 15 5
3
FK Miory 16 10 5 1 4 15 21 -6
4
PMC Pastavy 12 10 3 3 4 18 15 3
5
FK Glubokoe 11 10 3 2 5 16 21 -5
6
FK Lepel 10 10 3 1 6 15 20 -5
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk 23 5 3 2 0 17 6 11
2
FK Senno 18 5 2 2 1 7 10 -3
3
FK Miory 14 5 3 1 1 13 9 4
4
Gorodok lions 10 5 1 1 3 10 10 0
5
FC Polotsk 7 5 1 1 3 5 16 -11
6
Dorozhnik Orsha 4 5 1 1 3 8 9 -1
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
FK Glubokoe 22 5 4 0 1 17 4 13
2
FK Lepel 16 5 4 0 1 17 2 15
3
PMC Pastavy 12 4 3 1 0 14 5 9
4
Niva Tolochin 11 4 2 1 1 5 8 -3
5
Prodtsentr Vitebsk 10 5 0 0 5 0 15 -15
6
FK Chashniki 3 5 0 0 5 6 25 -19
Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita 8 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 8 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
3
Niva Dolbizno 4 2 1 0 1 6 2 4
4
Ivatsevichi 1 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7
Possible next round
IvatsevichiLast 6 matches Niva Dolbizno
Ivatsevichi Last 6 matches
Win 3
50%
Draw 0
0%
Lost 3
50%
View all
IvatsevichiHome / AwayNiva Dolbizno
Ivatsevichi home matches
Win 4
67%
Draw 0
0%
Lost 2
33%
View all
Niva Dolbizno away matches
Win 3
50%
Draw 2
33%
Lost 1
17%
View all
Overall statistics
Ivatsevichi
Played games: 16
Niva Dolbizno
Played games: 16
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
64
4
1.5
24
80
5
1
16
Under/Over
1.5
2 14
13% 88%
1 15
6% 94%
2.5
3 13
19% 81%
2 14
13% 88%
3.5
3 13
19% 81%
3 13
19% 81%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
9 7
56% 44%
11 5
69% 31%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
6 10
38% 63%
4 12
25% 75%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
14 2
88% 13%
15 1
94% 6%
next matches
Ivatsevichi
Easy 1
5 Severe
Niva Dolbizno
Ivatsevichi next matches
DateMatchTeam difficulty
18.09.21By3
 
Niva Dolbizno next matches
DateMatchTeam difficulty
18.09.21By3
2


Top trends

Video Pick