My Leagues

Countries

json_m

VS

Klenovka Arena
1
4 - 1 FT
Home team
Away team
Probability %
1X2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 10, Brest Region East
By3
412534
1
3 - 1
3.17
-
- - -
FT
4 - 1(1 - 0)
Head to head
0
0%
Draw 0
0%
0
0%
Standings up to 03/07/2021
Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 16 6 5 1 0 26 4 22
2
Ivatsevichi 16 6 5 1 0 23 2 21
3
FK Luninets 15 6 5 0 1 16 6 10
4
Pripyat Olshany 9 7 3 0 4 18 24 -6
5
Nadezhda Gorodishche 7 7 2 1 4 10 13 -3
6
FK Ivanovo 7 7 2 1 4 13 27 -14
7
Granit Mikashevichi 4 7 1 1 5 11 22 -11
8
DUSSH Stolin 1 6 0 1 5 6 25 -19
Promotion
Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita 18 6 6 0 0 45 3 42
2
Niva Dolbizno 16 7 5 1 1 38 6 32
3
BZHS Brest 14 7 4 2 1 39 10 29
4
FK Kobrin 10 6 3 1 2 16 9 7
5
Krechet Bereza 10 7 3 1 3 6 14 -8
6
FK Vysokoe 5 7 1 2 4 6 35 -29
7
FK Drohichyn 4 7 1 1 5 8 32 -24
8
FK Pruzhany 0 7 0 0 7 6 55 -49
Promotion
Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
MKK-Dnepr 16 6 5 1 0 26 4 22
2
Bumprom 13 6 4 1 1 17 2 15
3
GOLHU Gomel 11 6 3 2 1 11 9 2
4
Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
5
Montazhnik 10 6 2 4 0 11 6 5
6
FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 7 0 3 4 8 21 -13
8
MNPZ Mozyr 1 7 0 1 6 1 9 -8
Next round
Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Ostrovets FC 21 7 7 0 0 57 3 54
2
FK Slonim Siti 16 8 5 1 2 21 13 8
3
HCS-Olympia 15 8 4 3 1 22 14 8
4
FSK Grodnensky 13 7 4 1 2 11 23 -12
5
FK Svislach 11 8 3 2 3 16 20 -4
6
FK Lida-2 11 7 3 2 2 15 21 -6
7
FK Shchuchyn 10 7 2 4 1 15 12 3
8
Neman Mosty 10 8 3 1 4 11 12 -1
9
Smena Volkovysk 10 7 3 1 3 19 22 -3
10
Chayka Zelva 9 7 3 0 4 12 15 -3
11
Cementnik 6 7 1 3 3 10 13 -3
12
FK Oshmyany 3 8 1 0 7 10 32 -22
13
Belaya Rus 0 7 0 0 7 5 24 -19
Next round
Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
FC Molodechno 21 8 7 0 1 40 8 32
2
SMI Autotrans 19 9 6 1 2 42 21 21
3
FK Kolos 19 8 6 1 1 25 6 19
4
Falko Cherkassy 16 9 5 1 3 20 18 2
5
FK Uzda 14 8 4 2 2 28 17 11
6
FC Smolevichi 12 9 4 0 5 33 19 14
7
Viliya Vileyka 7 9 2 1 6 20 19 1
8
Livadija 7 9 2 1 6 16 38 -22
9
FK Krupki 7 9 2 1 6 19 43 -24
10
Berezino 3 8 1 0 7 7 61 -54
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Neman Stolbtsy 21 9 7 0 2 36 11 25
2
BGU Minsk 20 8 6 2 0 28 3 25
3
Partizan Salihorsk 15 8 4 3 1 20 7 13
4
FK Kletsk 15 8 4 3 1 12 10 2
5
Viktoriya Maryina Horka 14 8 4 2 2 24 14 10
6
Energetik-BGATU 13 8 4 1 3 20 19 1
7
Stroitel Kopyl 8 8 2 2 4 8 16 -8
8
Starye Dorogi 7 8 1 4 3 12 16 -4
9
FK Slutsk-2 6 8 1 3 4 17 32 -15
10
FK Lyuban 4 8 1 1 6 14 24 -10
11
FC Veras Nesvizh 1 9 0 1 8 4 43 -39
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II 18 6 6 0 0 24 5 19
2
FK Osipovichi 12 6 4 0 2 19 9 10
3
Gorki 12 6 4 0 2 12 7 5
4
Belshina II 9 6 3 0 3 11 10 1
5
FK Krasnopole 9 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2
6
Spartak Shklov 3 6 1 0 5 8 17 -9
7
FK Kostyukovichi 0 6 0 0 6 3 27 -24
Next round
Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk 18 6 6 0 0 39 1 38
2
Dorozhnik Orsha 15 7 5 0 2 15 13 2
3
Gorodok lions 13 7 4 1 2 6 12 -6
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk 7 6 2 1 3 14 7 7
5
Niva Tolochin 3 7 1 0 6 8 18 -10
6
FK Chashniki 3 7 1 0 6 4 35 -31
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
FK Miory 16 7 5 1 1 13 7 6
2
FK Senno 11 6 3 2 1 11 8 3
3
FK Lepel 7 6 2 1 3 9 8 1
4
FC Polotsk 7 7 2 1 4 10 14 -4
5
Postavy 6 6 1 3 2 7 10 -3
6
FK Glubokoe 5 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
FK Senno 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Gorodok lions 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
FK Miory 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
FC Polotsk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
FK Glubokoe 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
FK Lepel 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Niva Tolochin 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
FK Chashniki 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Postavy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Ivatsevichi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Niva Dolbizno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Possible next round
Win 4
67%
Draw 1
17%
Lost 1
17%
View all
Win 5
83%
Draw 0
0%
Lost 1
17%
Win 3
75%
Draw 0
0%
Lost 1
25%
away matches
FK
Win 2
67%
Draw 0
0%
Lost 1
33%
Overall statistics
Ivatsevichi
Played games: 7
FK Luninets
Played games: 6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
23
3.29
1
7
16
2.67
1
6
Under/Over
1.5
2 5
29% 71%
1 5
17% 83%
2.5
2 5
29% 71%
1 5
17% 83%
3.5
2 5
29% 71%
3 3
50% 50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
2 5
29% 71%
3 3
50% 50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4 3
57% 43%
3 3
50% 50%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5 2
71% 29%
6 0
100% 0%
next matches
Ivatsevichi
Easy 1
5 Severe
FK Luninets
Ivatsevichi next matches
03/07
2021
By3
 
10/07
2021
By3
 
24/07
2021
By3
 
01/08
2021
By3
 
07/08
2021
By3
1
FK Luninets next matches
03/07
2021
By3
2
17/07
2021
By3
 
24/07
2021
By3
2
07/08
2021
By3
 

Top trends

Video Highlight