Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Results Spain Segunda Division

    10.11.2019
    22:00 Rayo Vallecano
    1 - 1
    Cadiz CF
    19:00 Racing Santander
    2 - 2
    SD Ponferradina
    19:00 Málaga CF
    0 - 0
    CF Fuenlabrada
    17:00 UD Almería
    1 - 1
    Real Zaragoza
    13:00 Deportivo La Coruña
    1 - 3
    Elche CF
    09.11.2019
    21:00 UD Las Palmas
    1 - 1
    Alcorcón
    19:00 Albacete Balompie
    0 - 1
    CD Lugo
    19:00 Sporting Gijón
    0 - 1
    CD Numancia
    17:00 SD Huesca
    3 - 1
    Real Oviedo
    17:00 CD Mirandés
    2 - 0
    Extremadura UD
    08.11.2019
    22:00 Girona FC
    1 - 0
    CD Tenerife
    03.11.2019
    21:00 Elche CF
    4 - 2
    CD Mirandés
    19:30 Real Zaragoza
    3 - 0
    UD Las Palmas
    17:00 CD Lugo
    1 - 0
    Rayo Vallecano
    13:00 Extremadura UD
    1 - 3
    Girona FC
    02.11.2019
    21:00 CD Tenerife
    0 - 0
    SD Huesca
    19:00 Alcorcón
    1 - 0
    Racing Santander
    17:00 CF Fuenlabrada
    1 - 1
    Deportivo La Coruña
    01.11.2019
    22:00 Real Oviedo
    0 - 0
    UD Almería
    19:30 SD Ponferradina
    1 - 0
    Málaga CF
    17:00 Cadiz CF
    3 - 1
    Sporting Gijón
    13:00 CD Numancia
    1 - 0
    Albacete Balompie
    27.10.2019
    22:00 UD Almería
    3 - 2
    Extremadura UD
    19:00 SD Huesca
    2 - 0
    Elche CF
    19:00 UD Las Palmas
    1 - 3
    CF Fuenlabrada
    17:00 Sporting Gijón
    4 - 0
    Real Zaragoza
    13:00 Girona FC
    0 - 0
    Alcorcón
    26.10.2019
    20:00 CD Numancia
    3 - 1
    CD Lugo
    20:00 Málaga CF
    2 - 1
    Real Oviedo
    18:00 CD Mirandés
    0 - 0
    CD Tenerife
    18:00 Racing Santander
    1 - 1
    Deportivo La Coruña
    16:00 Rayo Vallecano
    1 - 3
    SD Ponferradina
    25.10.2019
    21:00 Albacete Balompie
    1 - 0
    Cadiz CF
    20.10.2019
    21:00 Real Zaragoza
    1 - 2
    CD Mirandés
    18:00 Real Oviedo
    4 - 2
    Girona FC
    18:00 CD Tenerife
    3 - 3
    Racing Santander
    16:00 Deportivo La Coruña
    0 - 2
    Málaga CF
    12:00 CF Fuenlabrada
    0 - 1
    Albacete Balompie
    19.10.2019
    20:00 Extremadura UD
    0 - 3
    Rayo Vallecano
    18:00 CD Lugo
    3 - 2
    SD Huesca
    18:00 Elche CF
    0 - 1
    Sporting Gijón
    16:00 SD Ponferradina
    1 - 1
    CD Numancia
    16:00 Alcorcón
    2 - 2
    UD Almería
    18.10.2019
    21:00 Cadiz CF
    2 - 0
    UD Las Palmas
    16.10.2019
    21:00 CF Fuenlabrada
    2 - 1
    Real Zaragoza
    13.10.2019
    21:00 UD Las Palmas
    3 - 0
    Deportivo La Coruña
    18:00 Albacete Balompie
    1 - 2
    Real Oviedo
    18:00 SD Huesca
    1 - 1
    Racing Santander
    16:00 CD Numancia
    0 - 1
    Real Zaragoza
    12:00 CD Mirandés
    2 - 1
    CF Fuenlabrada
    12.10.2019
    18:00 Málaga CF
    1 - 2
    Cadiz CF
    18:00 Extremadura UD
    1 - 1
    SD Ponferradina
    16:00 Sporting Gijón
    1 - 3
    Alcorcón
    16:00 UD Almería
    0 - 0
    CD Lugo
    12:00 Girona FC
    0 - 2
    Elche CF
    11.10.2019
    21:00 Rayo Vallecano
    2 - 1
    CD Tenerife
    06.10.2019
    20:30 Racing Santander
    0 - 3
    Girona FC
    20:00 SD Huesca
    2 - 0
    Málaga CF
    18:30 Deportivo La Coruña
    0 - 0
    UD Almería
    16:00 Real Oviedo
    1 - 1
    CD Numancia
    16:00 Real Zaragoza
    0 - 2
    Cadiz CF
    12:00 CF Fuenlabrada
    2 - 0
    Sporting Gijón
    05.10.2019
    20:30 CD Tenerife
    1 - 2
    Extremadura UD
    20:00 SD Ponferradina
    2 - 0
    CD Mirandés
    18:00 Elche CF
    1 - 1
    Rayo Vallecano
    16:00 CD Lugo
    0 - 2
    UD Las Palmas
    04.10.2019
    21:00 Alcorcón
    0 - 1
    Albacete Balompie
    03.10.2019
    21:00 Girona FC
    3 - 1
    Deportivo La Coruña
    19:00 Real Zaragoza
    2 - 2
    Málaga CF
    19:00 Sporting Gijón
    4 - 2
    UD Almería

    Top trends Segunda Division

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    1.C. Stuani 10 3 - 4 1 Girona FC
    2.L. J. Suarez Charris 9 2 - 5 - Real Zaragoza
    3.A. Ortuno 9 1 - 1 - Real Oviedo
    4.Stoichkov 8 5 - 3 - Alcorcón
    5.Yuri 8 3 - 2 - SD Ponferradina
    6.Alex 7 4 - 1 - Cadiz CF
    7.H. Fraile 7 5 - 2 - CF Fuenlabrada
    8.A. Garcia 7 - - 3 - Sporting Gijón
    9.C. Herrera 6 1 - 1 - CD Lugo
    10.K. Yoda 6 - - 2 - Racing Santander
    11.S. Gassama 5 1 - 1 - UD Almería
    12.T. Pekhart 5 1 - 3 - UD Las Palmas
    13.Y. Qasmi 5 1 - 5 - Elche CF
    14.J. Viera 5 1 - 3 - UD Las Palmas
    15.A. Aketxe 4 1 - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña


    Featured match

    Home team - Away team Forebet
    EuQ
    Armenia
    Greece

    15/11/2019 18:00
    X

    Regular Season
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Cadiz CF 35 15 11 2 2 24 12 12
    2. SD Huesca 26 15 8 2 5 17 10 7
    3. UD Almería 25 15 6 7 2 22 14 8
    4. CF Fuenlabrada 25 15 7 4 4 19 14 5
    5. CD Numancia 24 15 6 6 3 17 12 5
    6. Real Zaragoza 23 15 6 5 4 21 17 4
    7. Girona FC 23 15 7 2 6 19 17 2
    8. Elche CF 22 15 6 4 5 18 16 2
    9. SD Ponferradina 22 15 5 7 3 22 17 5
    10. Albacete Balompie 22 15 7 1 7 10 16 -6
    11. Alcorcón 21 15 5 6 4 20 18 2
    12. Rayo Vallecano 20 15 4 8 3 22 19 3
    13. UD Las Palmas 19 15 5 4 6 16 19 -3
    14. CD Lugo 19 15 4 7 4 16 20 -4
    15. CD Mirandés 18 15 4 6 5 18 24 -6
    16. Sporting Gijón 17 15 4 5 6 17 17 0
    17. Málaga CF 15 15 3 6 6 11 14 -3
    18. Real Oviedo 14 15 3 5 7 19 24 -5
    19. CD Tenerife 14 15 3 5 7 17 20 -3
    20. Extremadura UD 13 15 3 4 8 14 22 -8
    21. Racing Santander 12 15 1 9 5 16 20 -4
    22. Deportivo La Coruña 10 15 1 7 7 14 27 -13