Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Player stats table - Spain Segunda Division

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    1.C. Stuani 10 3 - 4 1 Girona FC
    2.L. J. Suarez Charris 9 2 - 5 - Real Zaragoza
    3.A. Ortuno 9 1 - 1 - Real Oviedo
    4.Stoichkov 8 5 - 3 - Alcorcón
    5.Yuri 8 3 - 2 - SD Ponferradina
    6.Alex 7 4 - 1 - Cadiz CF
    7.H. Fraile 7 5 - 2 - CF Fuenlabrada
    8.A. Garcia 7 - - 3 - Sporting Gijón
    9.C. Herrera 6 1 - 1 - CD Lugo
    10.K. Yoda 6 - - 2 - Racing Santander
    11.S. Gassama 5 1 - 1 - UD Almería
    12.T. Pekhart 5 1 - 3 - UD Las Palmas
    13.Y. Qasmi 5 1 - 5 - Elche CF
    14.J. Viera 5 1 - 3 - UD Las Palmas
    15.A. Aketxe 4 1 - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña
    16.M. Barreiro 4 3 - 2 - CD Lugo
    17.A. Bermejo Escribano 4 - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    18.A. Embarba 4 2 - 3 - Rayo Vallecano
    19.A. Escassi 4 - - 3 1 CD Numancia
    20.F. Fidel 4 3 - 2 1 Elche CF
    21.Higinio 4 - - 4 - CD Numancia
    22.A. Lozano 4 - - 4 1 Cadiz CF
    23.F. Malbasic 4 1 - 2 - CD Tenerife
    24.M. Merquelanz 4 - - 3 - CD Mirandés
    25.Nono 4 2 - - - Extremadura UD
    26.A. Rey 4 1 - 2 1 CD Mirandés
    27.Adrian 3 2 - 3 1 Málaga CF
    28.Bebe 3 - - 1 - Rayo Vallecano
    29.R. Castro 3 1 - - - UD Las Palmas
    30.A. Cejudo 3 - - 2 - Racing Santander
    31.J. Corpas 3 2 - 2 1 UD Almería
    32.M. Gual 3 - - 1 - Girona FC
    33.Juan Carlos 3 - - 3 - SD Huesca
    34.Kaxe 3 - - 1 - SD Ponferradina
    35.M. Kone 3 1 - 2 1 Deportivo La Coruña
    36.Lasso Borja 3 - - 4 1 CD Tenerife
    37.J. Lazo 3 - - 2 - UD Almería
    38.N. Marong 3 - - - - Racing Santander
    39.E. Marquez 3 1 - 1 - Extremadura UD
    40.V. Mollejo 3 - - 3 - Deportivo La Coruña
    41.S. Okazaki 3 - - - - SD Huesca
    42.Pedri 3 - - 3 - UD Las Palmas
    43.A. Perea 3 - - 1 - Cadiz CF
    44.Raba 3 - - 2 - SD Huesca
    45.D. Romera 3 - - 3 - Alcorcón
    46.A. Sadiku 3 - - 3 - Málaga CF
    47.L. Ulloa 3 1 - 8 1 Rayo Vallecano
    48.G. Verdu 3 - - 3 - Elche CF
    49.R. Zozulya 3 - - 4 - Albacete Balompie
    50.M. de Sousa 3 - - 3 - CD Mirandés
    51.M. Aias 2 - - - - CD Mirandés
    52.Antonin 2 - - 1 - Málaga CF
    53.Y. Barcenas 2 - - - - Real Oviedo
    54.R. Boateng 2 - - 6 1 Alcorcón
    55.A. Catena 2 - - 4 - Rayo Vallecano
    56.R. Costa 2 - - 1 - Alcorcón
    57.Cristobal 2 - - 2 - CF Fuenlabrada
    58.Curro 2 1 - 1 - CD Numancia
    59.Curro Sanchez 2 - - 1 1 CD Numancia
    60.U. Djurdjevic 2 - - 4 - Sporting Gijón
    61.R. Dwamena 2 - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    62.A. Espino 2 - - - 1 Cadiz CF
    63.M. Garcia 2 - - 6 - Sporting Gijón
    64.B. Garcia 2 - - 1 - Girona FC
    65.A. Granell 2 - - 4 1 Girona FC
    66.C. Gutierrez 2 - - 3 1 CD Numancia
    67.Isi 2 - - 4 - SD Ponferradina
    68.S. Kagawa 2 - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    69.P. Larrea 2 - - 4 - SD Ponferradina
    70.E. Lombardo 2 - - 2 - Racing Santander
    71.B. Lopez 2 - - 3 - Sporting Gijón
    72.R. Manaj 2 1 - 3 - Albacete Balompie
    73.N. Maras 2 - - 4 - UD Almería
    74.A. Martin 2 - - - - Rayo Vallecano
    75.R. Mazan 2 - - 4 2 CD Tenerife
    76.Nano 2 - - 1 - Cadiz CF
    77.Nino 2 - - 2 - Elche CF
    78.R. Nteka 2 - - 2 - CF Fuenlabrada
    79.D. Nunez 2 1 - - - UD Almería
    80.A. Pena 2 - - 1 - UD Almería
    81.J. Pulido 2 - - 4 - SD Huesca
    82.M. Rico 2 - - - - SD Huesca
    83.I. Salvador 2 - - 3 - CF Fuenlabrada
    84.B. Sanchez 2 - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    85.C. Santos 2 - - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña
    86.E. Saveljich 2 - - 3 - Rayo Vallecano
    87.P. Valcarce 2 - - 4 - SD Ponferradina
    88.G. Zarfino 2 - - 6 - Extremadura UD
    89.J. Acuna 1 - - 1 - Albacete Balompie
    90.Airam 1 - - - - Extremadura UD
    91.I. Alejo 1 - - 4 - Cadiz CF
    92.Antonio Cristian 1 - - 3 - CF Fuenlabrada
    93.O. Arribas 1 - - 2 - Alcorcón
    94.J. Babin 1 - - 3 - Sporting Gijón
    95.I. Balde 1 - - - - Real Oviedo
    96.M. Barco 1 - - 1 - CD Mirandés
    97.D. Barral 1 - - 3 - Racing Santander
    98.A. Benito 1 - - 2 - SD Ponferradina
    99.Borja 1 - - - - Deportivo La Coruña
    100.J. C. Ramirez 1 - - 3 - CD Lugo
    101.D. Caballo 1 - - 2 - Extremadura UD
    102.A. Castellano 1 - - - - CD Numancia
    103.I. Cerro 1 - - - - Sporting Gijón
    104.Cifu 1 - - - - Málaga CF
    105.S. Comesana 1 - - 3 - Rayo Vallecano
    106.F. Cruz 1 - - 2 - Extremadura UD
    107.T. De Barr 1 - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    108.P. Diaz 1 - - 1 1 Sporting Gijón
    109.A. Dieguez 1 - - 4 - Alcorcón
    110.B. Dominguez 1 - - 2 - CD Lugo
    111.I. Eguaras 1 - - 2 - Real Zaragoza
    112.A. Emanuel 1 - - 1 - CF Fuenlabrada
    113.Eugeni 1 - - 2 - SD Huesca
    114.Fali 1 - - 1 - Cadiz CF
    115.C. Fernandez 1 - - 2 1 Real Oviedo
    116.R. Folch 1 - - 1 - Elche CF
    117.A. Gallar 1 - - 1 - SD Huesca
    118.J. Garrido 1 - - 1 - Cadiz CF
    119.D. Gomez 1 - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    120.Guillermo 1 - - 1 - CD Numancia
    121.G. Gumbau 1 - - 5 - Girona FC
    122.J. Guridi 1 - - 1 - CD Mirandés
    123.Guti 1 - - 2 - Real Zaragoza
    124.Ivi 1 - - 1 - SD Huesca
    125.S. Jovanovic 1 - - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña
    126.Juanma 1 - - 2 - CF Fuenlabrada
    127.L. Ledesma 1 - - 2 - Extremadura UD
    128.M. Linares 1 - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    129.Lolo Gonzalez 1 - - 4 1 Real Oviedo
    130.D. Lomban 1 - - 2 - Málaga CF
    131.A. Lopez 1 - - 4 - CD Lugo
    132.J. Martinez 1 - - 3 - CF Fuenlabrada
    133.M. Mauro 1 - - 2 1 Cadiz CF
    134.N. Mendez 1 - - 5 1 Sporting Gijón
    135.R. Mierez 1 - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    136.Miguelon 1 - - 2 - SD Huesca
    137.P. Milla 1 - - 2 - Elche CF
    138.L. Milla 1 - - 3 1 CD Tenerife
    139.A. Mohedano 1 - - - - CD Mirandés
    140.J. Munoz 1 - - - - UD Almería
    141.A. Munoz 1 - - 3 - CD Tenerife
    142.J. Navarro 1 - - - - Cadiz CF
    143.C. Nieto 1 - - 2 - Real Zaragoza
    144.A. Nkaka 1 - - 2 1 UD Almería
    145.S. Obeng 1 - - - 1 Real Oviedo
    146.D. Ojeda 1 - - - - Albacete Balompie
    147.D. Ortiz 1 - - 1 - Elche CF
    148.D. Osede 1 - - - - CD Numancia
    149.R. Petrovic 1 - - 5 - UD Almería
    150.M. Peybernes 1 - - 3 - CD Lugo
    151.Pozo 1 - - 4 - Rayo Vallecano
    152.D. Prieto 1 - - 2 - CF Fuenlabrada
    153.C. Quintana 1 - - - - Cadiz CF
    154.C. Rodriguez 1 - - 1 - Extremadura UD
    155.D. Rodriguez 1 - - - - Racing Santander
    156.J. Romera 1 - - 1 - UD Almería
    157.I. Sanchez 1 - - 2 - Elche CF
    158.F. Sandaza 1 - - 1 - Alcorcón
    159.M. Sangalli 1 - - 2 - Real Oviedo
    160.Soriano 1 - - 1 - Girona FC
    161.A. Soro 1 - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    162.M. Suarez 1 - - 3 - Rayo Vallecano
    163.O. Trejo 1 - - 4 - Rayo Vallecano
    164.P. Trigueros 1 - - 4 - SD Ponferradina
    165.V. Vada 1 - - 5 - UD Almería
    166.G. Valentin 1 - - 4 - CD Lugo
    167.M. Valiente 1 - - 4 - Sporting Gijón
    168.A. Vazquez 1 - - - - Sporting Gijón
    169.I. Vicente 1 - - 1 - CD Mirandés
    170.C. Vigaray 1 - - - - Real Zaragoza
    171.M. Villanueva 1 - - 2 - Málaga CF
    172.C. de la Hoz 1 - - 4 - UD Almería
    173.A. Appiah - - - 1 - UD Almería
    174.A. Arribas - - - 3 - Real Oviedo
    175.A. Arroyo - - - 2 - Albacete Balompie
    176.A. Bergantinos - - - 2 - Deportivo La Coruña
    177.A. Blanco - - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    178.A. Bunuel - - - 5 - Racing Santander
    179.A. Cantero - - - 1 - CD Lugo
    180.A. Cayarga - - - 1 - Racing Santander
    181.A. Cifuentes - - - 2 - Cadiz CF
    182.A. de La Bella - - - 5 - UD Las Palmas
    183.A. Diez - - - 2 - Extremadura UD
    184.A. Dorca - - - 4 1 Alcorcón
    185.A. Fernandez - - - 1 - SD Huesca
    186.A. Gonzalez - - - 2 1 CD Mirandés
    187.A. Guitian - - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    188.A. Jimenez - - - 6 - Albacete Balompie
    189.A. Lemos - - - 2 - UD Las Palmas
    190.A. Luna - - - 1 - Rayo Vallecano
    191.A. Minero - - - 2 1 Racing Santander
    192.A. Noguera - - - 2 - CD Numancia
    193.A. Ortola - - - 3 - CD Tenerife
    194.A. Otegui - - - 1 - CD Numancia
    195.A. Oyarzun - - - 1 - CD Numancia
    196.A. Raton - - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    197.A. Salomon - - - 2 - Extremadura UD
    198.A. Sanz - - - 6 1 CD Tenerife
    199.A. Sola - - - 2 - CD Numancia
    200.A. Vallejo - - - 1 - CF Fuenlabrada
    201.Aday - - - 4 - Girona FC
    202.Alexis - - - 1 - Racing Santander
    203.Aythami - - - 5 1 UD Las Palmas
    204.B. Boulahroud - - - 3 - Málaga CF
    205.B. Galan - - - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña
    206.B. Granero - - - 1 - Extremadura UD
    207.B. Ribas - - - 1 - CF Fuenlabrada
    208.Barri - - - 4 - Albacete Balompie
    209.Bernardo - - - 1 - Alcorcón
    210.C. Alvarez - - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    211.C. Bellvis - - - 4 1 Alcorcón
    212.C. Carmona - - - 4 - Sporting Gijón
    213.C. Cedres - - - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    214.C. Flores - - - 4 - CF Fuenlabrada
    215.C. Gonzalez - - - 3 - CD Mirandés
    216.C. Hernandez - - - 3 - Real Oviedo
    217.C. J. Martinez - - - 3 1 CD Mirandés
    218.C. Medina - - - 1 - Elche CF
    219.C. Pita - - - 2 - CD Lugo
    220.C. Pomares - - - 6 - Alcorcón
    221.C. Ruiz - - - 2 1 CD Tenerife
    222.C. Salvador - - - 3 - Sporting Gijón
    223.C. Valverde - - - 1 - Extremadura UD
    224.Cala - - - 4 - Cadiz CF
    225.Casto - - - 2 - Extremadura UD
    226.Cristo - - - 1 - SD Huesca
    227.D. Calvo - - - 2 - Elche CF
    228.D. E. Franquesa - - - 3 - CD Mirandés
    229.D. Fernandez - - - 1 - Alcorcón
    230.D. Ferreiro - - - 1 - SD Huesca
    231.D. Gonzalez - - - 2 - Málaga CF
    232.D. Jimenez - - - 1 - Alcorcón
    233.D. Marino - - - 1 - Sporting Gijón
    234.D. Perez - - - 3 1 Sporting Gijón
    235.D. Rocha - - - 4 - Extremadura UD
    236.D. Simon - - - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña
    237.D. Timor - - - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    238.E. Boveda - - - 5 - Deportivo La Coruña
    239.E. Campabadal - - - 1 - CD Lugo
    240.E. Clemente - - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    241.E. Cortina - - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    242.E. Curbelo - - - 2 - UD Las Palmas
    243.E. Gomez - - - 2 - Alcorcón
    244.E. Israfilov - - - 1 - Albacete Balompie
    245.E. Ramos - - - 1 - Cadiz CF
    246.E. Rolon - - - 2 - Málaga CF
    247.E. Silvestre - - - 1 - Albacete Balompie
    248.F. Atienza - - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    249.F. Garcia - - - 4 1 Albacete Balompie
    250.F. Gonzalez - - - 3 - UD Las Palmas
    251.F. Hidalgo - - - 1 - SD Ponferradina
    252.F. Jimenez - - - 1 - Cadiz CF
    253.F. Manzanara - - - 1 - SD Ponferradina
    254.F. Molinero - - - 4 - Sporting Gijón
    255.F. Montero - - - 5 1 Deportivo La Coruña
    256.F. Noguera - - - 1 - SD Ponferradina
    257.F. Piovaccari - - - 1 - Rayo Vallecano
    258.F. Russo - - - 3 - SD Ponferradina
    259.F. Seoane - - - 4 - CD Lugo
    260.G. Cerrajeria - - - 1 - CD Mirandés
    261.G. Kijera - - - 3 - CD Mirandés
    262.G. Ledes - - - 1 - CD Numancia
    263.G. Papunashvili - - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    264.G. Shibasaki - - - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña
    265.G. Villar del Fraile - - - 7 - Elche CF
    266.Gustavo - - - 1 - CD Numancia
    267.H. Kike - - - 1 - SD Huesca
    268.I. Balliu - - - 3 - UD Almería
    269.I. Calero - - - 3 1 CD Numancia
    270.I. Casado - - - 1 - Málaga CF
    271.I. Gonzalez - - - 1 - CD Lugo
    272.I. Kecojevic - - - 5 - Albacete Balompie
    273.I. Martos - - - 5 - UD Almería
    274.I. Miquel - - - 2 - Girona FC
    275.I. Olaortua - - - 4 - Racing Santander
    276.I. Undabarrena - - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    277.Isaac Carcelen - - - 2 - Cadiz CF
    278.J. A. Drole - - - 2 - UD Las Palmas
    279.J. A. Perez - - - 1 - Racing Santander
    280.J. Aguilera - - - 1 1 Alcorcón
    281.J. Calavera - - - 1 - Girona FC
    282.J. Carlos - - - 1 - Málaga CF
    283.J. Caro - - - 2 - Albacete Balompie
    284.J. Castellano - - - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    285.J. Cruz - - - 2 - Elche CF
    286.J. Figueras - - - 4 - Racing Santander
    287.J. Fuego - - - 2 - Sporting Gijón
    288.J. Galan - - - 4 - SD Huesca
    289.J. Harper - - - 1 - Alcorcón
    290.J. Igbekeme - - - 2 - Real Zaragoza
    291.J. Izquierdo - - - 1 - Girona FC
    292.J. Leon - - - 1 - CF Fuenlabrada
    293.J. Mojica - - - 2 - Girona FC
    294.J. Montiel - - - 1 - Rayo Vallecano
    295.J. Naranjo - - - 3 - CD Tenerife
    296.J. Narvaez - - - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    297.J. Nieto - - - 2 1 Real Oviedo
    298.J. Pardo - - - 1 - Extremadura UD
    299.J. Pombo - - - 2 - Real Zaragoza
    300.J. Ramalho - - - 1 - Girona FC
    301.J. Ros - - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    302.Jonathan - - - 2 - UD Almería
    303.Jose Fran - - - 2 - CF Fuenlabrada
    304.Jose Mari - - - 6 - Cadiz CF
    305.Josue Sa - - - 2 1 SD Huesca
    306.Juankar - - - 3 - Málaga CF
    307.Juanpe - - - 4 1 Girona FC
    308.K. Azamoum - - - 4 - Albacete Balompie
    309.K. Bare - - - 4 - Málaga CF
    310.K. Rodriguez - - - 4 - UD Las Palmas
    311.Keko - - - 1 - Málaga CF
    312.L. Advincula - - - 2 - Rayo Vallecano
    313.L. Capezzi - - - 1 - Albacete Balompie
    314.L. Hernandez - - - 3 - Málaga CF
    315.L. Munoz - - - 4 - Málaga CF
    316.L. Perez - - - 2 - CD Tenerife
    317.L. Valcarce - - - 3 - SD Ponferradina
    318.Laure - - - 3 - Alcorcón
    319.Limones - - - 1 - CD Mirandés
    320.Luisinho - - - 6 - SD Huesca
    321.M. Benkhemassa - - - 2 - Málaga CF
    322.M. Delgado - - - 2 1 Racing Santander
    323.M. Fernando - - - 1 - UD Almería
    324.M. Fuster - - - 1 - Albacete Balompie
    325.M. Lemos - - - 4 1 UD Las Palmas
    326.M. Malsa - - - 3 - CD Mirandés
    327.M. Mantovani - - - 9 - UD Las Palmas
    328.M. Mateu - - - 1 - CD Numancia
    329.M. Nahuel - - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    330.M. Ortiz - - - 4 1 Racing Santander
    331.M. Pascual - - - 4 2 Rayo Vallecano
    332.M. Sanchez - - - 5 - Elche CF
    333.Mikel - - - 2 - CF Fuenlabrada
    334.Mossa - - - 5 - Real Oviedo
    335.N. Albiach - - - 1 - CD Numancia
    336.N. Champagne - - - 2 - Real Oviedo
    337.N. Chema - - - 2 - UD Almería
    338.N. Hidalgo - - - 1 - Racing Santander
    339.N. Manzambi - - - 1 - Sporting Gijón
    340.N. Susaeta - - - 1 - Albacete Balompie
    341.Nacho - - - 1 - CD Numancia
    342.Nahuel - - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    343.O. Gil - - - 1 - Elche CF
    344.O. Lebedenko - - - 1 - CD Lugo
    345.O. Riera - - - 2 - CF Fuenlabrada
    346.O. Sielva - - - 3 - SD Ponferradina
    347.Omar - - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    348.Oscar Pinchi - - - 2 - Extremadura UD
    349.P. Alcala - - - 2 - Girona FC
    350.P. Ciss - - - 1 - CF Fuenlabrada
    351.P. Claveria - - - 5 - CF Fuenlabrada
    352.P. M. Diamanka - - - 2 - Girona FC
    353.P. Maffeo - - - 3 - Girona FC
    354.P. Mosquera - - - 3 - SD Huesca
    355.P. Nolaskoain - - - 2 - Deportivo La Coruña
    356.P. Perez - - - 1 - Sporting Gijón
    357.Pedro - - - 4 - Deportivo La Coruña
    358.R. Canella - - - 1 1 CD Lugo
    359.R. Guti - - - 1 - Real Zaragoza
    360.R. Inigo - - - 5 - UD Las Palmas
    361.R. Kitoko - - - 1 - Racing Santander
    362.R. Nketa - - - 2 - CF Fuenlabrada
    363.R. Olabe - - - 5 1 Albacete Balompie
    364.R. Rodriguez - - - 1 - SD Huesca
    365.R. Santos - - - 3 - CD Mirandés
    366.Reko - - - 1 - Alcorcón
    367.S. Aguza - - - 2 - UD Almería
    368.S. Berjon - - - 1 - Real Oviedo
    369.S. Dimitrievski - - - 1 - Rayo Vallecano
    370.S. Gil - - - 1 - Extremadura UD
    371.S. Gonzalez - - - 4 1 CD Mirandés
    372.S. Grippo - - - 5 1 Real Zaragoza
    373.S. Longo - - - 2 - Deportivo La Coruña
    374.S. Moore - - - 2 - CD Tenerife
    375.S. Ruiz - - - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña
    376.S. Saiz - - - 1 - Girona FC
    377.S. Srnic - - - 1 - UD Las Palmas
    378.S. Tejera - - - 6 2 Real Oviedo
    379.Sosa Samuel - - - 4 1 Alcorcón
    380.Suso - - - 1 - CD Tenerife
    381.T. Nadal - - - 2 - Albacete Balompie
    382.U. Elgezabal - - - 5 - Alcorcón
    383.V. Gomez - - - 2 - Deportivo La Coruña
    384.V. Lambropoulos - - - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña
    385.Y. Bodiger - - - 3 1 Cadiz CF
    386.Y. Magagi - - - 1 - SD Ponferradina
    387.Y. Rahmani - - - 3 1 CD Lugo
    388.J. Rios Reina - - - - 1 SD Ponferradina
    389.Tito - - - - 1 Rayo Vallecano

    Top trends Segunda Division

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    1.C. Stuani 10 3 - 4 1 Girona FC
    2.L. J. Suarez Charris 9 2 - 5 - Real Zaragoza
    3.A. Ortuno 9 1 - 1 - Real Oviedo
    4.Stoichkov 8 5 - 3 - Alcorcón
    5.Yuri 8 3 - 2 - SD Ponferradina
    6.Alex 7 4 - 1 - Cadiz CF
    7.H. Fraile 7 5 - 2 - CF Fuenlabrada
    8.A. Garcia 7 - - 3 - Sporting Gijón
    9.C. Herrera 6 1 - 1 - CD Lugo
    10.K. Yoda 6 - - 2 - Racing Santander
    11.S. Gassama 5 1 - 1 - UD Almería
    12.T. Pekhart 5 1 - 3 - UD Las Palmas
    13.Y. Qasmi 5 1 - 5 - Elche CF
    14.J. Viera 5 1 - 3 - UD Las Palmas
    15.A. Aketxe 4 1 - 1 - Deportivo La Coruña


    Featured match

    Home team - Away team Forebet
    EuQ
    Armenia
    Greece

    15/11/2019 18:00
    X

    Regular Season
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Cadiz CF 35 15 11 2 2 24 12 12
    2. SD Huesca 26 15 8 2 5 17 10 7
    3. UD Almería 25 15 6 7 2 22 14 8
    4. CF Fuenlabrada 25 15 7 4 4 19 14 5
    5. CD Numancia 24 15 6 6 3 17 12 5
    6. Real Zaragoza 23 15 6 5 4 21 17 4
    7. Girona FC 23 15 7 2 6 19 17 2
    8. Elche CF 22 15 6 4 5 18 16 2
    9. SD Ponferradina 22 15 5 7 3 22 17 5
    10. Albacete Balompie 22 15 7 1 7 10 16 -6
    11. Alcorcón 21 15 5 6 4 20 18 2
    12. Rayo Vallecano 20 15 4 8 3 22 19 3
    13. UD Las Palmas 19 15 5 4 6 16 19 -3
    14. CD Lugo 19 15 4 7 4 16 20 -4
    15. CD Mirandés 18 15 4 6 5 18 24 -6
    16. Sporting Gijón 17 15 4 5 6 17 17 0
    17. Málaga CF 15 15 3 6 6 11 14 -3
    18. Real Oviedo 14 15 3 5 7 19 24 -5
    19. CD Tenerife 14 15 3 5 7 17 20 -3
    20. Extremadura UD 13 15 3 4 8 14 22 -8
    21. Racing Santander 12 15 1 9 5 16 20 -4
    22. Deportivo La Coruña 10 15 1 7 7 14 27 -13