Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Results Spain Segunda B Grupo 4

    20.10.2019
    18:00 Mérida AD
    2 - 2
    Yeclano Deportivo
    18:00 San Fernando
    2 - 0
    Algeciras CF
    18:00 Marbella
    2 - 1
    Recreativo Huelva
    18:00 CD Don Benito
    2 - 1
    Real Murcia
    18:00 FC Cartagena
    2 - 0
    Córdoba CF
    18:00 Talavera CF
    0 - 2
    Cádiz CF B
    17:30 Atlético Sanluqueño
    1 - 2
    Villarrubia
    17:00 Linense
    1 - 1
    Granada CF B
    12:00 UCAM Murcia
    1 - 0
    CD Badajoz
    12:00 Villarrobledo
    3 - 2
    Sevilla Atletico
    13.10.2019
    18:30 Villarrubia
    0 - 1
    CD Don Benito
    18:00 Recreativo Huelva
    1 - 1
    Linense
    18:00 Marbella
    0 - 0
    FC Cartagena
    18:00 Yeclano Deportivo
    2 - 1
    UCAM Murcia
    18:00 CD Badajoz
    3 - 2
    Villarrobledo
    18:00 Algeciras CF
    2 - 2
    Córdoba CF
    17:30 Real Murcia
    1 - 0
    Mérida AD
    17:00 Cádiz CF B
    1 - 0
    San Fernando
    12.10.2019
    19:30 Sevilla Atletico
    1 - 1
    Talavera CF
    16:30 Granada CF B
    1 - 0
    Atlético Sanluqueño
    06.10.2019
    18:00 CD Don Benito
    3 - 0
    Granada CF B
    18:00 Mérida AD
    1 - 3
    Villarrubia
    18:00 San Fernando
    1 - 2
    Sevilla Atletico
    18:00 Talavera CF
    0 - 2
    CD Badajoz
    18:00 FC Cartagena
    2 - 0
    Algeciras CF
    18:00 Córdoba CF
    1 - 0
    Cádiz CF B
    17:30 Atlético Sanluqueño
    1 - 1
    Recreativo Huelva
    17:00 Linense
    1 - 1
    Marbella
    12:00 UCAM Murcia
    0 - 0
    Real Murcia
    12:00 Villarrobledo
    1 - 1
    Yeclano Deportivo
    29.09.2019
    18:00 Linense
    0 - 1
    FC Cartagena
    18:00 CD Badajoz
    1 - 2
    San Fernando
    18:00 Recreativo Huelva
    2 - 0
    CD Don Benito
    18:00 Marbella
    1 - 1
    Atlético Sanluqueño
    18:00 Yeclano Deportivo
    2 - 0
    Talavera CF
    17:30 Real Murcia
    3 - 0
    Villarrobledo
    11:00 Granada CF B
    0 - 2
    Mérida AD
    28.09.2019
    19:30 Sevilla Atletico
    2 - 1
    Córdoba CF
    19:00 Villarrubia
    0 - 0
    UCAM Murcia
    17:00 Cádiz CF B
    2 - 2
    Algeciras CF
    22.09.2019
    19:00 Algeciras CF
    3 - 0
    Sevilla Atletico
    19:00 FC Cartagena
    1 - 0
    Cádiz CF B
    19:00 Talavera CF
    1 - 2
    Real Murcia
    19:00 CD Don Benito
    1 - 1
    Marbella
    18:30 San Fernando
    1 - 0
    Yeclano Deportivo
    18:00 Mérida AD
    0 - 1
    Recreativo Huelva
    18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño
    1 - 0
    Linense
    12:00 Villarrobledo
    2 - 1
    Villarrubia
    21.09.2019
    19:00 Córdoba CF
    1 - 1
    CD Badajoz
    18:30 UCAM Murcia
    2 - 1
    Granada CF B
    15.09.2019
    19:00 Recreativo Huelva
    1 - 0
    UCAM Murcia
    19:00 Linense
    1 - 0
    CD Don Benito
    19:00 CD Badajoz
    2 - 1
    Algeciras CF
    18:30 Yeclano Deportivo
    2 - 2
    Córdoba CF
    18:00 Real Murcia
    1 - 2
    San Fernando
    18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño
    0 - 1
    FC Cartagena
    11:30 Marbella
    3 - 2
    Mérida AD
    11:00 Granada CF B
    2 - 1
    Villarrobledo
    11:00 Sevilla Atletico
    0 - 1
    Cádiz CF B
    14.09.2019
    20:00 Villarrubia
    1 - 1
    Talavera CF
    08.09.2019
    20:00 FC Cartagena
    0 - 1
    Sevilla Atletico
    20:00 Talavera CF
    3 - 2
    Granada CF B
    19:00 Algeciras CF
    3 - 2
    Yeclano Deportivo
    19:00 San Fernando
    3 - 0
    Villarrubia
    19:00 Mérida AD
    1 - 1
    Linense
    11:30 Cádiz CF B
    0 - 2
    CD Badajoz
    07.09.2019
    20:30 CD Don Benito
    1 - 1
    Atlético Sanluqueño
    20:00 Villarrobledo
    2 - 1
    Recreativo Huelva
    19:00 UCAM Murcia
    2 - 2
    Marbella
    18:30 Córdoba CF
    1 - 0
    Real Murcia

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    1.A. Alonso 5 - - - - Villarrobledo
    2.G. Santamaria 5 1 - - - CD Badajoz
    3.A. Dominguez 4 - - - - Algeciras CF
    4.Francis 4 - - - - San Fernando
    5.S. Gonzalez 4 1 - - - Marbella
    6.A. Quiles 4 - - - - Recreativo Huelva
    7.Chumbi 3 - - - - Real Murcia
    8.Elady 3 1 - - - FC Cartagena
    9.O. Garcia 3 - - - - Marbella
    10.O. Kwabena 3 - - - - Córdoba CF
    11.J. Mena 3 - - - - Sevilla Atletico
    12.H. Pena 3 - - - - CD Badajoz
    13.P. Rios 3 - - - - San Fernando
    14.Samu Corral 3 - - - - Talavera CF
    15.A. Vaquero 3 1 - - - Yeclano Deportivo


    Featured match

    Home team - Away team Forebet
    Se1
    Örebro SK
    IF Elfsborg

    21/10/2019 18:00
    X

    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. FC Cartagena 20 9 6 2 1 9 2 7
    2. San Fernando 19 9 6 1 2 13 6 7
    3. CD Badajoz 17 9 5 2 2 12 7 5
    4. Marbella 15 9 3 6 0 13 10 3
    5. Recreativo Huelva 14 9 4 2 3 12 9 3
    6. Yeclano Deportivo 13 9 3 4 2 13 11 2
    7. Linense 13 9 3 4 2 8 6 2
    8. Córdoba CF 13 9 3 4 2 10 10 0
    9. Cádiz CF B 13 9 4 1 4 9 9 0
    10. CD Don Benito 12 9 3 3 3 10 9 1
    11. Real Murcia 11 9 3 2 4 10 9 1
    12. Sevilla Atletico 11 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3
    13. Villarrobledo 10 9 3 1 5 12 17 -5
    14. Villarrubia 10 9 2 4 3 7 9 -2
    15. UCAM Murcia 10 9 2 4 3 6 7 -1
    16. Atlético Sanluqueño 10 9 2 4 3 8 7 1
    17. Algeciras CF 10 9 2 4 3 12 13 -1
    18. Granada CF B 8 9 2 2 5 8 14 -6
    19. Mérida AD 6 9 1 3 5 9 15 -6
    20. Talavera CF 6 9 1 3 5 8 16 -8