Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

mathematical football predictions

Close[X]
 

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Spain Segunda B Grupo 4

19.05.2019
18:00 UD Almeria B
1 - 2
San Fernando
18:00 Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
CF Villanovense
18:00 CD Don Benito
1 - 2
Granada CF B
18:00 FC Cartagena
1 - 0
Linense
18:00 UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
Talavera CF
18:00 Jumilla CF
1 - 2
Marbella
18:00 UD Melilla
0 - 1
Ibiza-Eivissa
18:00 Atlético Sanluqueño
1 - 0
CD Badajoz
11:00 Sevilla Atletico
2 - 0
Real Murcia
18.05.2019
18:00 Atlético Malagueño
1 - 1
El Ejido
12.05.2019
18:00 Granada CF B
0 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
18:00 Linense
1 - 3
CD Don Benito
18:00 Talavera CF
2 - 2
FC Cartagena
18:00 Marbella
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia
18:00 San Fernando
0 - 1
Jumilla CF
18:00 El Ejido
2 - 0
UD Almeria B
18:00 Ibiza-Eivissa
2 - 1
Atlético Malagueño
18:00 CD Badajoz
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
18:00 CF Villanovense
0 - 1
Atlético Sanluqueño
18:00 Real Murcia
2 - 0
UD Melilla
05.05.2019
19:00 CD Don Benito
0 - 1
Talavera CF
19:00 FC Cartagena
2 - 0
Marbella
12:00 Jumilla CF
1 - 0
El Ejido
12:00 UD Melilla
2 - 1
CD Badajoz
12:00 UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
San Fernando
11:30 Sevilla Atletico
2 - 1
CF Villanovense
11:30 UD Almeria B
0 - 1
Ibiza-Eivissa
04.05.2019
19:30 Atlético Sanluqueño
0 - 3
Recreativo Huelva
18:00 Atlético Malagueño
1 - 0
Real Murcia
17:00 Granada CF B
3 - 2
Linense
28.04.2019
18:00 Talavera CF
0 - 2
Granada CF B
18:00 San Fernando
1 - 2
FC Cartagena
18:00 Real Murcia
0 - 0
UD Almeria B
12:00 CF Villanovense
1 - 2
UD Melilla
12:00 Ibiza-Eivissa
4 - 1
Jumilla CF
12:00 Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Linense
27.04.2019
19:00 CD Badajoz
4 - 0
Atlético Malagueño
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño
1 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
18:00 El Ejido
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia
18:00 Marbella
4 - 0
CD Don Benito
21.04.2019
19:00 FC Cartagena
3 - 0
El Ejido
18:00 Linense
0 - 1
Talavera CF
12:00 UD Melilla
4 - 0
Atlético Sanluqueño
12:00 UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
Ibiza-Eivissa
11:30 Sevilla Atletico
1 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
20.04.2019
20:00 CD Don Benito
4 - 3
San Fernando
18:00 Jumilla CF
1 - 2
Real Murcia
18:00 Atlético Malagueño
2 - 4
CF Villanovense
17:00 UD Almeria B
1 - 2
CD Badajoz
12:00 Granada CF B
0 - 0
Marbella
14.04.2019
18:00 El Ejido
0 - 1
CD Don Benito
18:00 CF Villanovense
2 - 1
UD Almeria B
12:00 Ibiza-Eivissa
1 - 0
FC Cartagena
12:00 CD Badajoz
1 - 0
Jumilla CF
11:30 Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
UD Melilla
11:30 Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Talavera CF
13.04.2019
19:00 Real Murcia
0 - 1
UCAM Murcia
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño
1 - 1
Atlético Malagueño
18:00 Marbella
2 - 0
Linense
18:00 San Fernando
0 - 0
Granada CF B
07.04.2019
19:00 FC Cartagena
1 - 1
Real Murcia
17:30 UCAM Murcia
1 - 2
CD Badajoz
17:00 Linense
0 - 1
San Fernando
16:00 Granada CF B
1 - 1
El Ejido
12:00 Talavera CF
0 - 3
Marbella
12:00 CD Don Benito
2 - 2
Ibiza-Eivissa
12:00 Atlético Malagueño
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
12:00 UD Melilla
1 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
11:30 UD Almeria B
1 - 0
Atlético Sanluqueño
11:00 Jumilla CF
1 - 1
CF Villanovense

Top trends

All trends

Scorers

Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
1.Elady 19 - - - 1 FC Cartagena
2.O. Garcia 16 - - - - UD Melilla
3.C. Quintana 16 - - - - Recreativo Huelva
4.S. Cirio 12 2 - - - Ibiza-Eivissa
5.Francis 12 - - - 1 CD Badajoz
6.J. Garcia 12 - - - 1 Marbella
7.M. Onwu 11 - - - - UCAM Murcia
8.I. Aketxe 10 - - - - FC Cartagena
9.E. Diez 10 - - 1 - CD Badajoz
10.A. Molinero 10 - - - - Talavera CF
11.P. Franch 9 - - - - San Fernando
12.Menudo 9 2 - - - UD Melilla
13.A. Montero 9 - - - - Marbella
14.C. Alvarez 8 2 - 1 - Jumilla CF
15.D. Aquino 8 1 - - - Real Murcia


OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Recreativo Huelva 78 38 23 9 6 50 23 27
2. FC Cartagena 75 38 22 9 7 62 27 35
3. UD Melilla 72 38 21 9 8 55 32 23
4. CD Badajoz 66 38 19 9 10 44 31 13
5. UCAM Murcia 66 38 20 6 12 54 40 14
6. Ibiza-Eivissa 63 38 17 12 9 41 31 10
7. Marbella 60 38 17 9 12 42 33 9
8. San Fernando 60 38 17 9 12 44 36 8
9. Talavera CF 50 38 14 8 16 34 34 0
10. Sevilla Atletico 48 38 13 9 16 37 46 -9
11. Real Murcia 48 38 11 15 12 32 32 0
12. Linense 46 38 11 13 14 33 33 0
13. Atlético Sanluqueño 46 38 12 10 16 32 48 -16
14. Granada CF B 45 38 11 12 15 37 42 -5
15. CD Don Benito 44 38 11 11 16 38 49 -11
16. Jumilla CF 43 38 11 10 17 31 42 -11
17. El Ejido 39 38 10 9 19 29 47 -18
18. CF Villanovense 38 38 7 17 14 32 40 -8
19. Atlético Malagueño 29 38 7 8 23 27 54 -27
20. UD Almeria B 23 38 5 8 25 27 61 -34