Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Fixtures Spain Segunda B Grupo 4

    26.10.2019
      Recreativo Huelva - FC Cartagena  
      Algeciras CF - Talavera CF  
      CD Badajoz - Mérida AD  
      Córdoba CF - San Fernando  
      Cádiz CF B - Villarrobledo  
      Sevilla Atletico - UCAM Murcia  
      Yeclano Deportivo - CD Don Benito  
      Real Murcia - Atlético Sanluqueño  
      Villarrubia - Linense  
      Granada CF B - Marbella  
    02.11.2019
      Villarrobledo - Algeciras CF  
      CD Don Benito - CD Badajoz  
      FC Cartagena - San Fernando  
      Talavera CF - Córdoba CF  
      UCAM Murcia - Cádiz CF B  
      Mérida AD - Sevilla Atletico  
      Atlético Sanluqueño - Yeclano Deportivo  
      Linense - Real Murcia  
      Marbella - Villarrubia  
      Recreativo Huelva - Granada CF B  
    09.11.2019
      Córdoba CF - Villarrobledo  
      San Fernando - Talavera CF  
      CD Badajoz - Atlético Sanluqueño  
      Algeciras CF - UCAM Murcia  
      Cádiz CF B - Mérida AD  
      Sevilla Atletico - CD Don Benito  
      Yeclano Deportivo - Linense  
      Real Murcia - Marbella  
      Villarrubia - Recreativo Huelva  
      Granada CF B - FC Cartagena  
    16.11.2019
      Villarrobledo - San Fernando  
      FC Cartagena - Talavera CF  
      Linense - CD Badajoz  
      Mérida AD - Algeciras CF  
      UCAM Murcia - Córdoba CF  
      CD Don Benito - Cádiz CF B  
      Atlético Sanluqueño - Sevilla Atletico  
      Marbella - Yeclano Deportivo  
      Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia  
      Granada CF B - Villarrubia  
    23.11.2019
      San Fernando - UCAM Murcia  
      Talavera CF - Villarrobledo  
      CD Badajoz - Marbella  
      Algeciras CF - CD Don Benito  
      Córdoba CF - Mérida AD  
      Cádiz CF B - Atlético Sanluqueño  
      Sevilla Atletico - Linense  
      Yeclano Deportivo - Recreativo Huelva  
      Real Murcia - Granada CF B  
      Villarrubia - FC Cartagena  
    30.11.2019
      UCAM Murcia - Talavera CF  
      FC Cartagena - Villarrobledo  
      Recreativo Huelva - CD Badajoz  
      Atlético Sanluqueño - Algeciras CF  
      Mérida AD - San Fernando  
      CD Don Benito - Córdoba CF  
      Linense - Cádiz CF B  
      Marbella - Sevilla Atletico  
      Granada CF B - Yeclano Deportivo  
      Villarrubia - Real Murcia  
    07.12.2019
      Yeclano Deportivo - Villarrubia  
      Sevilla Atletico - Recreativo Huelva  
      Algeciras CF - Linense  
      CD Badajoz - Granada CF B  
      Real Murcia - FC Cartagena  
      Villarrobledo - UCAM Murcia  
      Talavera CF - Mérida AD  
      San Fernando - CD Don Benito  
      Córdoba CF - Atlético Sanluqueño  
      Cádiz CF B - Marbella  

    Top trends Segunda B Grupo 4

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    1.G. Santamaria 5 1 - - - CD Badajoz
    2.A. Dominguez 4 - - - - Algeciras CF
    3.S. Gonzalez 4 1 - - - Marbella
    4.A. Quiles 4 - - - - Recreativo Huelva
    5.A. Alonso 3 - - - - Villarrobledo
    6.Chumbi 3 - - - - Real Murcia
    7.Francis 3 - - - - San Fernando
    8.O. Kwabena 3 - - - - Córdoba CF
    9.J. Mena 3 - - - - Sevilla Atletico
    10.H. Pena 3 - - - - CD Badajoz
    11.Samu Corral 3 - - - - Talavera CF
    12.A. Vaquero 3 1 - - - Yeclano Deportivo
    13.D. Agudo 2 1 - - - CD Don Benito
    14.P. Caballero 2 - - - - FC Cartagena
    15.L. Castillo 2 - - - - Yeclano Deportivo


    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. CD Badajoz 17 8 5 2 1 12 6 6
    2. FC Cartagena 17 8 5 2 1 7 2 5
    3. San Fernando 16 8 5 1 2 11 6 5
    4. Recreativo Huelva 14 8 4 2 2 11 7 4
    5. Córdoba CF 13 8 3 4 1 10 8 2
    6. Marbella 12 8 2 6 0 11 9 2
    7. Yeclano Deportivo 12 8 3 3 2 11 9 2
    8. Linense 12 8 3 3 2 7 5 2
    9. Real Murcia 11 8 3 2 3 9 7 2
    10. Sevilla Atletico 11 8 3 2 3 6 8 -2
    11. Atlético Sanluqueño 10 8 2 4 2 7 5 2
    12. Algeciras CF 10 8 2 4 2 12 11 1
    13. Cádiz CF B 10 8 3 1 4 7 9 -2
    14. CD Don Benito 9 8 2 3 3 8 8 0
    15. UCAM Murcia 7 8 1 4 3 5 7 -2
    16. Granada CF B 7 8 2 1 5 7 13 -6
    17. Villarrobledo 7 8 2 1 5 9 15 -6
    18. Villarrubia 7 8 1 4 3 5 8 -3
    19. Talavera CF 6 8 1 3 4 8 14 -6
    20. Mérida AD 5 8 1 2 5 7 13 -6