Език English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Футболът е математика

    Close[X]
     

    Други първенства

    league_logo

    Резултати Дания Втора Дивизия

    21.08.2019
    19:00 АБ
    1 - 0
    Далум ИФ
    19:00 Б.93
    0 - 0
    БК Фрем
    19:00 Тистед ФК
    0 - 0
    Ямербугт
    19:00 Слагелсе Б&И
    1 - 0
    Холбек
    19:00 Хелеруп
    2 - 0
    Сковсховед
    18:45 Сидвест
    3 - 3
    Рингкобинг
    18:30 ВСК Орхус
    0 - 1
    Орхус Фремад
    18:30 Аварта
    1 - 0
    Фредериксберг Алиансен
    18:30 Хилерьод
    1 - 2
    ФК Хелзингор
    18:30 Несби
    0 - 4
    Миделфарт
    18:30 Ванльосе
    0 - 1
    Брьоншьой
    18:30 Вейгаард
    2 - 2
    Брабранд
    18.08.2019
    19:00 Рингкобинг
    1 - 3
    Тистед ФК
    13:00 Холбек
    3 - 2
    Б.93
    17.08.2019
    15:00 Сковсховед
    0 - 1
    Хилерьод
    14:00 БК Фрем
    1 - 2
    Слагелсе Б&И
    14:00 Брабранд
    1 - 0
    Орхус Фремад
    14:00 Далум ИФ
    5 - 1
    Сидвест
    14:00 Ямербугт
    1 - 1
    АБ
    14:00 Миделфарт
    2 - 1
    ВСК Орхус
    14:00 Несби
    3 - 3
    Вейгаард
    13:00 Фредериксберг Алиансен
    1 - 3
    Ванльосе
    16.08.2019
    19:00 ФК Хелзингор
    3 - 0
    Аварта
    19:00 Брьоншьой
    2 - 2
    Хелеруп
    11.08.2019
    15:00 АБ
    3 - 2
    Тистед ФК
    13:00 Слагелсе Б&И
    0 - 2
    Сковсховед
    13:00 Аварта
    0 - 0
    Брьоншьой
    10.08.2019
    14:00 Орхус Фремад
    1 - 1
    Далум ИФ
    14:00 Брабранд
    2 - 0
    Рингкобинг
    14:00 Сидвест
    3 - 2
    Несби
    14:00 Хилерьод
    1 - 0
    БК Фрем
    13:45 Фредериксберг Алиансен
    1 - 1
    ФК Хелзингор
    13:30 ВСК Орхус
    0 - 0
    Вейгаард
    13:00 Ванльосе
    1 - 0
    Холбек
    09.08.2019
    19:00 Хелеруп
    1 - 1
    Б.93
    04.08.2019
    13:00 Холбек
    1 - 1
    Брьоншьой
    13:00 Слагелсе Б&И
    0 - 0
    Ванльосе
    13:00 Тистед ФК
    1 - 4
    ВСК Орхус
    03.08.2019
    15:00 Сковсховед
    0 - 1
    ФК Хелзингор
    15:00 Б.93
    1 - 5
    Хилерьод
    14:25 Несби
    0 - 3
    Орхус Фремад
    14:15 Далум ИФ
    1 - 2
    Брабранд
    14:00 БК Фрем
    2 - 2
    Фредериксберг Алиансен
    14:00 Сидвест
    0 - 1
    АБ
    13:00 Вейгаард
    3 - 1
    Миделфарт
    12:00 Хелеруп
    1 - 1
    Аварта
    02.08.2019
    19:00 Рингкобинг
    0 - 0
    Ямербугт

    Топ трендове

    Голмайстори

    Футболист Голове Дузпа Автогол Картони Картони Отбор
    1.M. Hogstad 3 - - - - Далум ИФ
    2.M. Al-Atlassi 2 - - - - Фредериксберг Алиансен
    3.T. Andersen 2 - - - - Хилерьод
    4.M. Andersen 2 - - - - Тистед ФК
    5.K. Bechmann 2 - - - - Брьоншьой
    6.M. Bobjerg Larsen 2 - - - - Холбек
    7.M. Boesen 2 - - - - Брабранд
    8.N. Drachmann 2 - - - - ВСК Орхус
    9.H. Hajjami 2 - - - - Б.93
    10.A. Holst 2 - - - - ФК Хелзингор
    11.C. Johansen 2 - - - - Миделфарт
    12.J. Kjaer 2 - - - - ФК Хелзингор
    13.N. Mortensen 2 - - - - ФК Хелзингор
    14.M. Mortensen 2 - - - - Вейгаард
    15.Y. Nielsen 2 - - - - АБ


    Group 1
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. ФК Хелзингор 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
    2. Хилерьод 9 4 3 0 1 8 3 5
    3. Ванльосе 7 4 2 1 1 4 2 2
    4. Слагелсе Б&И 7 4 2 1 1 3 3 0
    5. Хелеруп 6 4 1 3 0 6 4 2
    6. Брьоншьой 6 4 1 3 0 4 3 1
    7. Аварта 5 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2
    8. Холбек 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
    9. Сковсховед 3 4 1 0 3 2 4 -2
    10. БК Фрем 2 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2
    11. Фредериксберг Алиансен 2 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3
    12. Б.93 2 4 0 2 2 4 9 -5
    Group 2
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Брабранд 10 4 3 1 0 7 3 4
    2. АБ 10 4 3 1 0 6 3 3
    3. Орхус Фремад 7 4 2 1 1 5 2 3
    4. Миделфарт 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 3
    5. Вейгаард 6 4 1 3 0 8 6 2
    6. Далум ИФ 4 4 1 1 2 7 5 2
    7. ВСК Орхус 4 4 1 1 2 5 4 1
    8. Тистед ФК 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2
    9. Сидвест 4 4 1 1 2 7 11 -4
    10. Ямербугт 3 3 0 3 0 1 1 0
    11. Рингкобинг 2 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4
    12. Несби 1 4 0 1 3 5 13 -8
    Promotion Group
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Relegation Group
    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-