Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Results Moldova Divizia Nationala

    20.10.2019
    13:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    0 - 2
    Petrocub S-G
    12:00 Codru Lozova
    0 - 0
    FC Speranta
    19.10.2019
    15:00 FC Milsami
    1 - 1
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    13:00 Dinamo-Auto
    4 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    06.10.2019
    19:00 Petrocub S-G
    1 - 1
    FC Milsami
    19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    2 - 0
    Dinamo-Auto
    12:00 FC Speranta
    0 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    12:00 Codru Lozova
    0 - 4
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    29.09.2019
    16:00 FC Milsami
    3 - 0
    Codru Lozova
    14:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    0 - 0
    FC Speranta
    28.09.2019
    18:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    1 - 2
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    14:00 Dinamo-Auto
    2 - 0
    Petrocub S-G
    21.09.2019
    18:00 FC Speranta
    0 - 0
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    15:00 Codru Lozova
    0 - 1
    Dinamo-Auto
    20.09.2019
    18:00 Petrocub S-G
    1 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    15:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    3 - 0
    FC Milsami
    15.09.2019
    18:00 FC Milsami
    0 - 0
    FC Speranta
    15:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    1 - 0
    Dinamo-Auto
    14.09.2019
    18:00 Petrocub S-G
    0 - 0
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    15:00 Codru Lozova
    0 - 2
    Zimbru Chisinau
    01.09.2019
    18:00 FC Speranta
    1 - 3
    Petrocub S-G
    15:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    0 - 1
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    31.08.2019
    19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    2 - 0
    Codru Lozova
    16:00 Dinamo-Auto
    1 - 0
    FC Milsami
    25.08.2019
    17:00 Dinamo-Auto
    3 - 4
    FC Speranta
    17:00 Codru Lozova
    0 - 1
    Petrocub S-G
    24.08.2019
    19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    2 - 1
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    17:00 FC Milsami
    1 - 1
    Zimbru Chisinau
    18.08.2019
    19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    2 - 1
    FC Milsami
    18:00 Petrocub S-G
    0 - 2
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    17.08.2019
    19:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    2 - 2
    Dinamo-Auto
    17:00 FC Speranta
    1 - 0
    Codru Lozova
    11.08.2019
    19:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    2 - 1
    FC Speranta
    17:00 Dinamo-Auto
    0 - 3
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    10.08.2019
    19:00 FC Milsami
    0 - 3
    Petrocub S-G
    17:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    1 - 0
    Codru Lozova
    04.08.2019
    19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    3 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    17:00 FC Speranta
    1 - 2
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    03.08.2019
    19:00 Petrocub S-G
    3 - 0
    Dinamo-Auto
    17:00 Codru Lozova
    0 - 2
    FC Milsami
    30.06.2019
    19:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    0 - 2
    Petrocub S-G
    17:00 FC Milsami
    0 - 2
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    29.06.2019
    19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    3 - 0
    FC Speranta
    17:00 Dinamo-Auto
    4 - 0
    Codru Lozova
    22.06.2019
    17:00 Dinamo-Auto
    3 - 0
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    17:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    1 - 1
    Codru Lozova
    21.06.2019
    19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    2 - 0
    Petrocub S-G
    17:00 FC Speranta
    0 - 1
    FC Milsami
    16.06.2019
    19:00 FC Milsami
    3 - 1
    Dinamo-Auto
    17:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    2 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    15.06.2019
    19:00 Petrocub S-G
    4 - 1
    FC Speranta
    17:00 Codru Lozova
    0 - 2
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    31.05.2019
    18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    5 - 0
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    16:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    0 - 1
    FC Milsami
    30.05.2019
    18:00 FC Speranta
    0 - 1
    Dinamo-Auto
    16:00 Codru Lozova
    0 - 1
    Petrocub S-G
    26.05.2019
    18:00 FC Milsami
    1 - 2
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    16:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    1 - 0
    Petrocub S-G
    25.05.2019
    16:00 Codru Lozova
    1 - 3
    FC Speranta
    14:00 Dinamo-Auto
    0 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    19.05.2019
    18:00 Petrocub S-G
    1 - 1
    FC Milsami
    16:00 FC Speranta
    1 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    18.05.2019
    18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    3 - 0
    Dinamo-Auto
    16:00 Codru Lozova
    1 - 2
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    12.05.2019
    17:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    0 - 4
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    16:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    0 - 0
    FC Speranta
    11.05.2019
    18:00 FC Milsami
    0 - 0
    Codru Lozova
    16:00 Dinamo-Auto
    0 - 1
    Petrocub S-G
    04.05.2019
    18:00 Petrocub S-G
    1 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    16:00 Codru Lozova
    2 - 5
    Dinamo-Auto

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    1.Y. Kendysh 12 - - 1 - Sheriff Tiraspol
    2.M. Iurcu 8 - - - - FC Speranta
    3.M. Mihaliov 8 1 - 2 - Dinamo-Auto
    4.R. Tambe 8 - - - - Sheriff Tiraspol
    5.V. Cemirtan 6 - - 1 1 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    6.D. Mandricenco 6 - - 2 - Sfîntul Gheorghe
    7.V. Ambros 5 2 - 2 - Petrocub S-G
    8.A. Antoniuc 5 1 - 1 - FC Milsami
    9.A. Boiciuc 5 1 - - - Sfîntul Gheorghe
    10.V. Gulceac 5 1 - 1 - Petrocub S-G
    11.D. Taras 5 - - 1 - Petrocub S-G
    12.S. Bobrov 4 - - 1 - Dinamo-Auto
    13.I. Bugaiov 4 - - - - Dinamo-Auto
    14.M. Cojocaru 4 - - 1 - Sheriff Tiraspol
    15.Leandro 4 - - 1 - Sheriff Tiraspol


    Featured match

    Home team - Away team Forebet
    Se1
    Örebro SK
    IF Elfsborg

    21/10/2019 18:00
    X

    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Sheriff Tiraspol 63 25 20 3 2 55 8 47
    2. Sfîntul Gheorghe 50 25 15 5 5 37 24 13
    3. Petrocub S-G 45 25 13 6 6 30 18 12
    4. FC Milsami 36 25 9 9 7 27 23 4
    5. Dinamo-Auto 34 25 10 4 11 33 35 -2
    6. FC Speranta 30 25 7 9 9 24 30 -6
    7. Zimbru Chisinau 15 25 3 6 16 14 39 -25
    8. Codru Lozova 4 25 0 4 21 8 51 -43