<
Leicester City
47%
Probability to win
29/04/2024 21:00
PNE - LEI,
21:00
CH
Brommapojkarna
36%
Probability to draw
29/04/2024 19:00
BRO - GOT,
19:00
Se1
ADO Den Haag
45%
Probability to win
29/04/2024 20:00
JON - ADO,
20:00
Nl2
Palmeiras
39%
Probability to draw
30/04/2024 01:00
SAP - PAL,
01:00
Br1
Racing Ferrol
41%
Probability to win
29/04/2024 20:30
FER - CD ,
20:30
Es2
>
Home
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
X
SETTINGS
Time Zone
BY DEFAULT
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
EN
English (EN)
Deutsch (DE)
Español (ES)
Italiano (IT)
Français (FR)
Русский (RU)
Ελληνικά (GR)
Български (BG)
Român (RO)
Polski (PL)
Portuguese (PT)
More
Predictions
Trends
Top trends
Previews
Articles
Livescore
Injured players
Team comparison
What is Forebet
FAQ
Mobile App
My Leagues
United States
>
MLS
15
Football
Predictions for TODAY
129
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
8
Predictions for TOMORROW
90
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
872
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
1788
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
19
Favourites
Lists
>
United Kingdom
41
Top Europe
37
All Europe
398
America
56
Africa
29
Asia
119
Australia
45
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
2
UEFA Europa League
2
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Premier League
9
LaLiga
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
10
Countries
Albania
>
Super League
5
League 1
Albanian Cup
Super Cup
Algeria
>
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Algeria Cup
1
Super Cup
U21 League
Andorra
>
Primera Divisio
5
2. Division
2
Copa Constitucio
Angola
>
Girabola
Argentina
>
Primera Division
Nacional B
Primera B
Primera C
1
Primera D
Copa de la Liga Profesional
1
Torneo Federal A
18
Copa Argentina
5
Super Cup
Reserve League
14
Torneos De Verano
Armenia
>
Premier League
5
First League
1
Armenian Cup
Super Cup
Aruba
>
Division di Honor
3
Australia
>
A-League
1
Npl Victoria
7
Npl NSW
8
Brisbane Premier
Npl West
6
Npl South
6
Npl Queensland
7
Npl Tasmania
4
Northern Nsw
6
Npl Act 1
4
FFA Cup
W League
Austria
>
Bundesliga
6
Erste Division
8
Regionalliga East
8
Regionalliga Central
8
Regionalliga West Tyrol
Regionalliga West Salzburg
Regionalliga West Vorarlberg
Regionalliga West
8
Regionalliga West Promotion
OFB Pokal
1
Landesliga Vorarlberg
Landesliga Wien
8
Landesliga Burgenland
7
Landesliga Niederösterreich
Landesliga Oberösterreich
9
Landesliga Steiermark
8
Landesliga Tirol
Landesliga Salzburg
Landesliga Kärnten
8
Azerbaijan
>
Premier League
First Division
5
Azerbaijan Cup
Bahrain
>
Premier League
Second Division
King's Cup
Bahrain Cup
Bangladesh
>
Premier League
5
Federation Cup
1
Barbados
>
Premier League
Belarus
>
Vyscha Liga
8
Pershaya Liga
9
Belarus Reserves
Belarusian Cup
Women Premier League
Second League
Super Cup
Women's Cup
Belgium
>
Jupiler Pro League
8
2e-Klasse
2
Belgian Cup
Super Cup
National Division 1
9
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Super League Women
5
1st National Women
Belgian Cup Women
1
Pro League U21
Belize
>
Premier League
2
Benin
>
League 1
8
Bermuda
>
Premier Division
Bolivia
>
Liga de Fútbol Prof
Nacional B
Bosnia
>
Premier league
Kup BiH
1st League FBiH
8
1st League: RS
9
Botswana
>
Premier League
Brazil
>
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Serie B
1
Serie C
2
Serie D
2
Acreano
Alagoano
Amapaense
Amazonense
Baiano
Baiano 2
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Carioca
Carioca 2
Catarinense
Catarinense 2
Cearense
Cearense 2
Gaucho
Gaucho 2
8
Goiano
Maranhense
Matogrossense
Mineiro
Mineiro 2
6
Paraense
Paraibano
Paranaense
Paranaense 2
5
Paulista
Paulista A2
Paulista A3
Paulista Serie B
8
Pernambucano
Piauiense
Potiguar
Rondoniense
Roraimense
2
Sergipano
Sul-Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Copa do Brazil
16
Copa do Nordeste
2
Copa Paulista
Supercopa
Brasileiro U20
10
Carioca U20
Mineiro U20
Paranaense U19
Paulista U20
41
Brasileiro Women
Paulista Women
Copa Rio
Copa Gaúcha
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Verde
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Bulgaria
>
First League
Second Leaguе
9
Third League - South-East
Third League - South-West
9
Third League - North-East
Third League - North-West
6
Bulgarian Cup
2
Super Cup
Burkina Faso
>
Premier League
Burundi
>
Ligue A
8
National League B
Coupe de President
Cambodia
>
C-League
2
Cameroon
>
Elite One
Elite Two
Canada
>
Canadian Premier League
4
Soccer League
Canadian Championship
4
Chile
>
Primera Division
1
Primera B
1
Copa Chile
7
Super Cup
China
>
Super League
8
League one
9
League two
FA Cup
Super Cup
Super League Women
Colombia
>
Primera A
Primera B
Super Cup
Copa Colombia
Costa Rica
>
Primera División
2
Liga de Ascenso
1
Croatia
>
HNL
5
First NL
6
Croatian Cup
Super Cup
Cuba
>
National Championship
Curaçao
>
Promé Divishon
Cyprus
>
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Cypriot Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
>
Synot liga
Druha Liga
8
CFL
17
MSFL
9
Pohar CMFS
Division A
8
Division B
8
Division C
8
Division D
Division E
Division F
DR Congo
>
Super League
Denmark
>
Super League
1. Division
6
2. Division
6
DBUs Landspokal
Elitedivisionen Women
6
Djibouti
>
Division 1
5
Dominican Republic
>
LDF
4
Ecuador
>
Serie A
1
Serie B
5
Egypt
>
Premier
4
Second League
Egypt Cup
Super Cup
El Salvador
>
Primera Division
6
England
>
Premier League
9
Championship
1
League one
League two
National League
National League N.
National League S.
FA Cup
League Cup
Bostik League
2
Premier League 2
Southern League
4
Northern Premier
2
Women SL
1
FA Community Shield
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
Premier League Cup
1
Estonia
>
Meistriliiga
7
Esiliiga
5
Estonian Cup
Super Cup
Ethiopia
>
Premier League
8
Faroe Islands
>
Premier League
1
1. Deild
5
Faroe Islands Cup
Fiji
>
National Football League
Finland
>
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkosliiga
Kakkonen
1
Suomen Cup
France
>
Ligue 1
9
Ligue 2
National
National 2
29
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Super Cup
National 3: Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
National 3: Bretagne
National 3: Centre-Val de Loire
National 3: Grand-Est
National 3: Hauts-de-France
National 3: Normandie
National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine
National 3: Occitanie
National 3: Paris Île-de-France
National 3: Corse-Méditerranée
National 3: Pays de la Loire
Division 1 Women
6
Gabon
>
Championnat National D1
Gambia
>
GFA League
Georgia
>
Erovnuli Liga
5
Pirveli Liga
5
Georgian Cup
Germany
>
Bundesliga
9
2. Bundesliga
9
3. Liga
10
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Regionalliga Nord
12
Regionalliga Nordost
9
Regionalliga Süd/Südwest
9
Regionalliga West
9
Regionalliga Bayern
9
Regionalliga Play-Off
Oberliga NOFV Nord
7
Oberliga NOFV Sud
1
Oberliga Schleswig Holstein
Oberliga Hamburg
9
Oberliga Bremen
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Westfalen
Oberliga Hessen
9
Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Bayern Nord
9
Oberliga Bayern Süd
11
Oberliga Baden Württemberg
9
Oberliga Mittelrhein
7
Oberliga Bayern Play-offs
Oberliga Niederrhein
6
Oberliga Play-offs
Junioren Bundesliga
DFB Junioren Pokal
Bundesliga Women
6
2. Bundesliga Women
DFB Pokal Women
Ghana
>
Premier League
1
Gibraltar
>
National League
1
Greece
>
Super League
4
Super League 2
Football League
Greek Cup
Guatemala
>
Liga Nacional
2
Primera Division
Guinea
>
Ligue 1
Haiti
>
Championnat National
Honduras
>
Liga Nacional
Hong Kong
>
Premier League
2
Second Division
6
FA Cup
Hungary
>
NB I
6
NB II
Magyar Kupa
Iceland
>
Premier League
1. Division
6
2. Division
Icelandic Cup
League Cup
India
>
I-League
Super League
Indonesia
>
Liga 1
7
Liga 2
Iran
>
IPL
8
League 1
9
Hazfi Cup
Iraq
>
Premier League
10
Ireland
>
Premier League
First Division
5
FAI Cup
Israel
>
Premier League
Liga Leumit
8
State Cup
1
Toto Cup Al
Super Cup
Italy
>
Serie A
Serie B
10
Serie C
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie D Group A
10
Serie D Group B
10
Serie D Group C
9
Serie D Group D
8
Serie D Group E
9
Serie D Group F
9
Serie D Group G
9
Serie D Group H
9
Serie D Group I
8
Serie D Play Offs
Coppa Italia Serie D
Primavera 1
Primavera 2
16
Primavera 3
Coppa Italia Primavera
Serie A Women
4
Coppa Italia Women
Ivory Coast
>
Ligue 1
Jamaica
>
Premier League
2
Japan
>
J-League
10
J2-League
10
J3-League
10
Football League
8
J-League Cup
Emperor Cup
Super Cup
Jordan
>
Premier League
6
Division 1
Shield Cup
Jordan Cup
Kazakhstan
>
Premier League
6
First Division
8
Super Cup
Kazakhstan Cup
Kenya
>
Premier League
9
Super League
9
Kosovo
>
Superleague
Kosovar Cup
Kuwait
>
Premier League
Emir Cup
Crown Prince Cup
1st Division
2
Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan
>
Premier League
2
Latvia
>
Virsliga
5
1. Liga
7
Latvian Cup
2
Lebanon
>
Premier League
Lesotho
>
Premier League
Libya
>
Premier League
6
Lithuania
>
A Lyga
5
1 Lyga
Lithuanian Cup
12
Super Cup
Luxembourg
>
National Division
8
Macau
>
Elite League
Malawi
>
Super League
8
Malaysia
>
Super League
Premier League
Malaysia Cup
Mali
>
Première Division
4
Malta
>
Premier League
First Division
FA Trophy
Mauritania
>
Ligue 1
Mauritius
>
Mauritian League
Mexico
>
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Copa por Mexico
Liga Premier Serie A
Liga Premier Serie B
Moldova
>
Divizia Nationala
5
Moldovan Cup
2
Mongolia
>
Premier League
5
Montenegro
>
First League
5
Second League
5
Crnogorski Kup
Morocco
>
Botola 1
Botola 2
Coupe du Trone
Myanmar
>
National League
N. Ireland
>
Premiership
Championship
Irish Cup
Premiership Women
Nepal
>
A-Division League
Netherlands
>
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
Tweede Divisie
9
Derde Divisie
1
KNVB Beker
Super Cup
Eredivisie Women
6
KNVB Beker Women
New Zealand
>
Premiership
Regional Leagues
17
Nicaragua
>
Primera Division
Liga Primera U20
Nigeria
>
Premier League
North Macedonia
>
First League
6
Second League
8
Macedonian Cup
Norway
>
Eliteserien
8
1. Division
8
2. Division
NM Cupen
16
Oman
>
Professional League
Sultan Cup
Palestine
>
Premier League
Panama
>
Football League
6
Paraguay
>
Primera Division
1
Division Intermedia
2
Copa Paraguay
Peru
>
Primera División
1
Segunda División
2
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Peru
Philippines
>
Football League
Poland
>
Ekstraklasa
1. Liga
2. Liga
Polish Cup
1
Super Cup
Portugal
>
Liga Portugal
Segunda Liga
1
Liga 3
Campeonato
4
Taca de Portugal
League Cup
Super Cup
Qatar
>
Stars League
Q League
Stars Cup
Qatar Cup
Emir Cup
Republic of the Congo
>
Premier League
Romania
>
Liga 1
Liga 2
Romanian Cup
Super Cup
Russia
>
Premier Liga
1. Division
1
Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
Fnl 2 - Division A Silver
PFL - West
8
PFL - Center
2
PFL - Ural
7
PFL - East
PFL - South
8
Kubok
3
Super Cup
Rwanda
>
Premier League
San Marino
>
Campionato
4
Coppa Titano
Saudi Arabia
>
Saudi Pro League
10
1st Division
6
King Cup
2
Super Cup
Scotland
>
Scottish Premiership
6
Championship
5
League One
5
League Two
5
FA Cup
League Cup
Challenge Cup
Senegal
>
Ligue 1
Serbia
>
Superliga
8
Prva Liga
8
Serbian Cup
Sierra Leone
>
Premier League
5
Singapore
>
S-League
S-Cup
Slovakia
>
Fortuna Liga
6
2. liga
8
Slovak Cup
1
Slovenia
>
Prva Liga
2. Liga
Slovenian Cup
1
Somalia
>
Championship
6
South Africa
>
Premier League
National First Division
8
Nedbank Cup
2
Mtn 8 Cup
South Korea
>
K-League 1
6
K-League 2
6
National League
8
FA Cup
Spain
>
LaLiga
Segunda Division
Primera División RFEF
20
Segunda B1
9
Segunda B2
9
Segunda B3
9
Segunda B4
9
Segunda B5
9
Copa del Rey
2a B Promocion
Super Copa
Tercera Division G1
9
Tercera Division G2
9
Tercera Division G3
9
Tercera Division G4
9
Tercera Division G5
9
Tercera Division G6
9
Tercera Division G7
9
Tercera Division G8
9
Tercera Division G9
9
Tercera Division G10
9
Tercera Division G11
Tercera Division G12
9
Tercera Division G13
9
Tercera Division G14
9
Tercera Division G15
9
Tercera Division G16
9
Tercera Division G17
Tercera Division G18
9
Tercera Division Promotion Play-Offs
Copa Federacion
Primera Division Women
1
Copa de la Reina
Sudan
>
Premier League
Suriname
>
Hoofdklasse
1
Sweden
>
Allsvenskan
Superettan
1
Div 1 Norra
8
Div 1 Sodra
8
Division 1 - Relegation
Svenska Cupen
1
Switzerland
>
Super League
6
Challenge League
5
Swiss Cup
Syria
>
Premier League
Syrian Cup
Taiwan
>
Premier League
4
Tajikistan
>
Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania
>
Ligi Kuu Bara
1
Thailand
>
Premier League
Thai League 2
Thai League 3
FA Cup
League Cup
Togo
>
Championnat National
Trinidad and Tobago
>
TT Pro League
5
Tunisia
>
Ligue 1
1
Tunisia Cup
Ligue 2
Turkmenistan
>
Yokary Liga
4
Türkiye
>
Süper Lig
TFF 1. Lig
9
TFF 2. Lig
1
TFF 3. Lig
Turkish Cup
Super Cup
UAE
>
Football League
7
Division 1
7
League Cup
1
Presidents Cup
2
Super Cup
Uganda
>
Premier League
8
Ukraine
>
Premier League
Persha Liga
10
Ukrainian Cup
Super Cup
Druha Liga
6
United States
>
MLS
15
NASL
USL Championship
11
US Open Cup
Uruguay
>
Primera Division
1
Segunda Division
Super Cup
Uzbekistan
>
Professional Football League
7
Uzbek Cup
Venezuela
>
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Vietnam
>
V.League 1
7
V.League 2
5
Second Division
2
National Cup
2
Super Cup
Wales
>
Premier
Division 1
1
Cymru Alliance
League Cup
FAW Welsh Cup
Zambia
>
Premier League
Zimbabwe
>
Premier League
International
Africa
>
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
>
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
>
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
>
UEFA Champions League
2
UEFA Europa League
2
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
>
CONCACAF Champions League
2
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
>
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
>
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
json_m
Prediction
Türk Gücü Friedberg
VS
Hunfelder SV
Rasenplatz Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach
D
W
W
W
D
D
14/05/2022 15:00 GMT
1
2 - 1
FT
L
L
L
D
D
L
Germany Oberliga Hessen
<
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Handicap
>
Home team
Away team
Probability %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 32, Relegation Group
De5
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hunfelder SV
14/05/2022 15:00
50
28
21
1
2 - 1
3.30
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Probability %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
De5
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hunfelder SV
14/05/2022 15:00
34
66
Over
2 - 1
3.30
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Half Time Score Probability in %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
De5
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hunfelder SV
14/05/2022 15:00
39
45
16
X
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT
Pred
FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
De5
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hunfelder SV
14/05/2022 15:00
23%
X
1
2 - 1
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Probability %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
De5
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hunfelder SV
14/05/2022 15:00
35
65
Yes
2 - 1
3.30
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Probability %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
De5
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hunfelder SV
14/05/2022 15:00
78%
1X
2 - 1
3.30
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Probability %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
De5
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hunfelder SV
14/05/2022 15:00
50%
Home -0.5
2 - 1
3.30
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Probability %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
De5
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hunfelder SV
14/05/2022 15:00
2 - 1
3.30
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Head to head
All
14/04
2022
Hunfelder SV
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
13/09
2020
Türk Gücü Friedberg
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Hunfelder SV
De5
06/04
2019
Hunfelder SV
1 - 3
( - )
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
30/09
2018
Türk Gücü Friedberg
0 - 1
( - )
Hunfelder SV
De5
Türk Gücü Friedberg
2
50%
Draw
1
25%
Hunfelder SV
1
25%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,1,4],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,1,4],"lg_631":[2,1,1,4],"lg_631_6":[2,1,1,4]}
Standings up to 14/05/2022
Regular Season Group A
Regular Season Group A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Regular Season Group B
Regular Season Group B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
TüR
Last 6 matches
HUN
All
07/05
2022
KSV Baunatal
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
30/04
2022
Türk Gücü Friedberg
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Hanau 93
De5
23/04
2022
SV Steinbach
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
20/04
2022
Türk Gücü Friedberg
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Buchonia Flieden
De5
14/04
2022
Hunfelder SV
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
26/03
2022
Türk Gücü Friedberg
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
KSV Baunatal
De5
19/03
2022
Hanau 93
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
12/03
2022
Türk Gücü Friedberg
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
SV Steinbach
De5
05/03
2022
Bayern Alzenau
3 - 2
(0 - 0)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
11/12
2021
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2 - 4
(0 - 1)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
05/12
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
3 - 4
(0 - 1)
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
De5
28/11
2021
Eddersheim
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
21/11
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
SV Zeilsheim
De5
14/11
2021
Ginsheim
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
07/11
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
2 - 3
(2 - 2)
Viktoria Griesheim
De5
31/10
2021
Dietkirchen
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
27/10
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FV Bad Vilbel
De5
24/10
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dietkirchen
De5
16/10
2021
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
07/10
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Ginsheim
De5
03/10
2021
SV Zeilsheim
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
26/09
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Eddersheim
De5
22/09
2021
Waldgirmes
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
19/09
2021
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3 - 4
(2 - 1)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
15/09
2021
Hessen Dreieich
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
11/09
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
De5
05/09
2021
FV Bad Vilbel
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
01/09
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Waldgirmes
De5
22/08
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Hessen Dreieich
De5
Win
3
50%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,12,9,29],"lg_-1_6":[3,3,0,6],"lg_631":[8,12,9,29],"lg_631_6":[3,3,null,6]}
All
07/05
2022
Hunfelder SV
0 - 3
( - )
Viktoria Griesheim
De5
01/05
2022
Ginsheim
3 - 1
(0 - 1)
Hunfelder SV
De5
24/04
2022
Hunfelder SV
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
De5
14/04
2022
Hunfelder SV
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Türk Gücü Friedberg
De5
10/04
2022
SV Zeilsheim
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Hunfelder SV
De5
27/03
2022
Viktoria Griesheim
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
Hunfelder SV
De5
19/03
2022
Hunfelder SV
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Ginsheim
De5
13/03
2022
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Hunfelder SV
De5
05/03
2022
Hunfelder SV
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FV Bad Vilbel
De5
11/12
2021
Hunfelder SV
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Fernwald
De5
04/12
2021
KSV Baunatal
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Hunfelder SV
De5
20/11
2021
Hunfelder SV
3 - 4
(2 - 1)
Buchonia Flieden
De5
13/11
2021
Hanau 93
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Hunfelder SV
De5
06/11
2021
Hunfelder SV
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Bayern Alzenau
De5
29/10
2021
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Hunfelder SV
De5
26/10
2021
E. Stadtallendorf
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Hunfelder SV
De5
23/10
2021
Hunfelder SV
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
De5
16/10
2021
Bayern Alzenau
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Hunfelder SV
De5
09/10
2021
Hunfelder SV
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Hanau 93
De5
02/10
2021
Buchonia Flieden
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Hunfelder SV
De5
29/09
2021
Hunfelder SV
2 - 2
(2 - 2)
Neuhof
De5
18/09
2021
Hunfelder SV
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
KSV Baunatal
De5
15/09
2021
SV Steinbach
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Hunfelder SV
De5
11/09
2021
Fernwald
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Hunfelder SV
De5
05/09
2021
Hunfelder SV
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
E. Stadtallendorf
De5
01/09
2021
Hunfelder SV
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC 1906 Erlensee
De5
28/08
2021
Neuhof
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Hunfelder SV
De5
21/08
2021
Hunfelder SV
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
SV Steinbach
De5
14/08
2021
FC 1906 Erlensee
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
Hunfelder SV
De5
Win
0
0%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,11,12,29],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,4,6],"lg_631":[6,11,12,29],"lg_631_6":[null,2,4,6]}
TüR
home matches
All
30/04
2022
Türk Gücü Friedberg
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Hanau 93
De5
20/04
2022
Türk Gücü Friedberg
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Buchonia Flieden
De5
26/03
2022
Türk Gücü Friedberg
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
KSV Baunatal
De5
12/03
2022
Türk Gücü Friedberg
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
SV Steinbach
De5
05/12
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
3 - 4
(0 - 1)
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
De5
21/11
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
SV Zeilsheim
De5
07/11
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
2 - 3
(2 - 2)
Viktoria Griesheim
De5
27/10
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FV Bad Vilbel
De5
24/10
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dietkirchen
De5
07/10
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Ginsheim
De5
26/09
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Eddersheim
De5
11/09
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
De5
01/09
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Waldgirmes
De5
22/08
2021
Türk Gücü Friedberg
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Hessen Dreieich
De5
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,5,5,14],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_631":[4,5,5,14],"lg_631_6":[3,1,2,6]}
away matches
HUN
All
01/05
2022
Ginsheim
3 - 1
(0 - 1)
Hunfelder SV
De5
10/04
2022
SV Zeilsheim
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Hunfelder SV
De5
27/03
2022
Viktoria Griesheim
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
Hunfelder SV
De5
13/03
2022
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Hunfelder SV
De5
04/12
2021
KSV Baunatal
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Hunfelder SV
De5
13/11
2021
Hanau 93
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Hunfelder SV
De5
29/10
2021
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Hunfelder SV
De5
26/10
2021
E. Stadtallendorf
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Hunfelder SV
De5
16/10
2021
Bayern Alzenau
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Hunfelder SV
De5
02/10
2021
Buchonia Flieden
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Hunfelder SV
De5
15/09
2021
SV Steinbach
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Hunfelder SV
De5
11/09
2021
Fernwald
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Hunfelder SV
De5
28/08
2021
Neuhof
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Hunfelder SV
De5
14/08
2021
FC 1906 Erlensee
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
Hunfelder SV
De5
Win
0
0%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,5,7,14],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,4,6],"lg_631":[2,5,7,14],"lg_631_6":[null,2,4,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Played games:
29
Hunfelder SV
Played games:
29
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
47
1.62
1.59
46
36
1.24
1.69
49
Under/Over
1.5
6
23
21%
79%
4
25
14%
86%
2.5
11
18
38%
62%
10
19
34%
66%
3.5
15
14
52%
48%
19
10
66%
34%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
18
11
62%
38%
19
10
66%
34%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
8
21
28%
72%
6
23
21%
79%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
22
7
76%
24%
22
7
76%
24%
next matches
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Easy 1
5 Severe
Hunfelder SV
Türk Gücü Friedberg next matches
14/05
2022
De5
Türk Gücü Friedberg
-
Hunfelder SV
21/05
2022
De5
Buchonia Flieden
-
Türk Gücü Friedberg
29/05
2022
De5
Türk Gücü Friedberg
-
Bayern Alzenau
4
02/08
2022
De5
Türk Gücü Friedberg
-
FC 1906 Erlensee
3
07/08
2022
De5
Neuhof
-
Türk Gücü Friedberg
1
13/08
2022
De5
Türk Gücü Friedberg
-
Dietkirchen
2
Hunfelder SV next matches
14/05
2022
De5
Türk Gücü Friedberg
-
Hunfelder SV
4
21/05
2022
De5
Hunfelder SV
-
SV Zeilsheim
29/05
2022
De5
FV Bad Vilbel
-
Hunfelder SV
Featured match
Se2
Skovde AIK
IK Oddevold
30/04/2024 19:00
X
Pick of the day
ArC
Estudiantes La Plata
Boca Juniors
01/05/2024 01:00
X
Top trends
Today
Tomorrow
Weekend
All trends
Video Highlight
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures