Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Popular Leagues

Other Leagues

json_m

VS

Stadyen Nyoman Iskusstvennoe pole
2
Home team
Away team
Probability %
1X2
Forebet
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Odds
Score
Live
odds
Round 22, Grodno Region
By3
381745
2
0 - 2
2.25
-
- - -
FT
4 - 0(1 - 0)
*Pre-match stats
Head to head
0
0%
Draw 0
0%
1
100%
Standings up to 26/09/2021
Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 38 14 12 2 0 78 7 71
2
Ivatsevichi 34 14 11 1 2 62 15 47
3
FK Luninets 34 14 11 1 2 31 15 16
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche 19 14 6 1 7 31 36 -5
5
FK Ivanovo 16 14 5 1 8 28 46 -18
6
Pripyat Olshany 15 14 5 0 9 36 50 -14
7
Granit Mikashevichi 7 14 2 1 11 22 57 -35
8
DUSSH Stolin 1 14 0 1 13 9 71 -62
Promotion
Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita 37 14 12 1 1 83 8 75
2
Niva Dolbizno 35 14 11 2 1 74 14 60
3
BZHS Brest 29 14 9 2 3 64 17 47
4
Krechet Bereza 18 14 5 3 6 20 31 -11
5
FK Kobrin 16 14 5 1 8 29 48 -19
6
FK Pruzhany 10 14 3 1 10 22 81 -59
7
FK Vysokoe 9 14 2 3 9 18 66 -48
8
FK Drohichyn 7 14 2 1 11 20 65 -45
Promotion
Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
MKK-Dnepr 37 14 12 1 1 62 11 51
2
Bumprom 35 14 11 2 1 41 5 36
3
GOLHU Gomel 24 14 7 3 4 33 18 15
4
Montazhnik 20 14 5 5 4 24 24 0
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi 17 14 5 2 7 21 36 -15
6
MNPZ Mozyr 11 14 3 2 9 15 25 -10
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk 7 14 1 4 9 16 55 -39
8
FK Zhlobin 6 14 1 3 10 17 55 -38
Next round
Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Ostrovets FC 70 24 23 1 0 169 8 161
2
Cementnik 45 24 13 6 5 59 33 26
3
FK Slonim Siti 42 23 13 3 7 76 48 28
4
HCS-Olympia 42 23 12 6 5 60 34 26
5
FK Lida-2 40 24 12 4 8 42 57 -15
6
Smena Volkovysk 38 24 10 8 6 57 54 3
7
FK Shchuchyn 36 23 9 9 5 56 50 6
8
FSK Grodnensky 33 23 10 3 10 34 65 -31
9
FK Svislach 26 24 7 5 12 42 82 -40
10
Neman Mosty 23 23 7 2 14 33 51 -18
11
Chayka Zelva 21 24 6 3 15 40 61 -21
12
FK Oshmyany 16 24 5 1 18 35 91 -56
13
Belaya Rus 1 23 0 1 22 15 84 -69
Next round
Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
FC Molodechno 48 17 16 0 1 92 12 80
2
FK Uzda 38 18 12 2 4 61 27 34
3
FK Kolos 36 18 11 3 4 45 29 16
4
Falko Cherkassy 32 18 10 2 6 49 31 18
5
SMI Autotrans 29 18 9 2 7 68 50 18
6
FC Smolevichi 28 18 9 1 8 56 38 18
7
Livadija 21 18 6 3 9 32 54 -22
8
Viliya Vileyka 10 18 3 1 14 28 61 -33
9
Berezino 10 17 3 1 13 24 100 -76
10
FK Krupki 7 18 2 1 15 26 79 -53
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk 48 20 15 3 2 65 13 52
2
BGU Minsk 42 20 13 3 4 63 22 41
3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka 42 20 13 3 4 59 32 27
4
Energetik-BGATU 39 20 12 3 5 63 30 33
5
FK Kletsk 34 20 10 4 6 36 51 -15
6
Neman Stolbtsy 33 20 10 3 7 59 26 33
7
Stroitel Kopyl 27 20 8 3 9 38 36 2
8
Starye Dorogi 18 20 4 6 10 24 38 -14
9
FK Slutsk-2 14 20 3 5 12 33 80 -47
10
FK Lyuban 10 20 3 1 16 28 74 -46
11
FC Veras Nesvizh 5 20 1 2 17 16 82 -66
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II 39 15 13 0 2 44 10 34
2
FK Osipovichi 32 15 10 2 3 48 14 34
3
Gorki 30 16 10 0 6 42 21 21
4
Belshina II 22 15 7 1 7 27 25 2
5
FK Krasnopole 16 14 5 1 8 21 40 -19
6
Spartak Shklov 10 15 3 1 11 20 47 -27
7
FK Kostyukovichi 6 16 1 3 12 11 56 -45
Next round
Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk 30 10 10 0 0 53 4 49
2
Gorodok lions 22 10 7 1 2 13 12 1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha 16 10 5 1 4 18 20 -2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk 11 10 3 2 5 25 21 4
5
Niva Tolochin 4 10 1 1 8 12 28 -16
6
FK Chashniki 4 10 1 1 8 7 43 -36
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
FK Senno 20 10 6 2 2 20 12 8
2
FC Polotsk 16 10 5 1 4 20 15 5
3
FK Miory 16 10 5 1 4 15 21 -6
4
PMC Pastavy 15 10 4 3 3 22 12 10
5
FK Lepel 10 10 3 1 6 15 20 -5
6
FK Glubokoe 8 10 2 2 6 13 25 -12
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk 11 6 3 2 1 17 8 9
2
FK Senno 11 6 3 2 1 9 10 -1
3
FK Miory 10 6 3 1 2 13 11 2
4
Gorodok lions 7 6 2 1 3 12 10 2
5
FC Polotsk 7 6 2 1 3 10 17 -7
6
Dorozhnik Orsha 4 6 1 1 4 9 14 -5
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
PMC Pastavy 16 6 5 1 0 20 5 15
2
FK Lepel 15 6 5 0 1 21 2 19
3
FK Glubokoe 15 6 5 0 1 20 4 16
4
Niva Tolochin 7 6 2 1 3 5 15 -10
5
Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 6 0 0 6 0 18 -18
6
FK Chashniki 0 6 0 0 6 6 28 -22
Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Niva Dolbizno 6 4 2 0 2 10 5 5
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita 5 3 1 2 0 8 6 2
3
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 5 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1
4
Ivatsevichi 3 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6
Possible next round
HCS-OlympiaLast 6 matches FSK Grodnensky
FSK Grodnensky Last 6 matches
Win 1
17%
Draw 2
33%
Lost 3
50%
View all
HCS-OlympiaHome / AwayFSK Grodnensky
HCS-Olympia home matches
Win 3
50%
Draw 0
0%
Lost 3
50%
View all
FSK Grodnensky away matches
Win 2
33%
Draw 1
17%
Lost 3
50%
View all
Overall statistics
HCS-Olympia
Played games: 23
FSK Grodnensky
Played games: 23
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
60
2.61
1.48
34
34
1.48
2.83
65
Under/Over
1.5
5 18
22% 78%
2 21
9% 91%
2.5
6 17
26% 74%
8 15
35% 65%
3.5
10 13
43% 57%
12 11
52% 48%
Both scored games (Yes/No)
14 9
61% 39%
12 11
52% 48%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
6 17
26% 74%
5 18
22% 78%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
18 5
78% 22%
17 6
74% 26%
next matches
HCS-Olympia
Easy 1
5 Severe
FSK Grodnensky
HCS-Olympia next matches
FSK Grodnensky next matches
MKK-Dnepr - BGU Minsk
01/01/1970 00:00
X


Top trends

All trends