Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Popular Leagues

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Ukraine Kubok

23.09.2021
18:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna
3 - 2
FC Mynai
16:00 Prykarpattya
1 - 4
Chernomorets Od.
14:00 Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 2
FC Lviv
12:00 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 - 1
Metalist Kharkov
22.09.2021
18:00 FC Obolon-Brovar
0 - 1
Veres Rivne
16:00 Volyn Lutsk
0 - 0
FC Mariupol
16:00 FC VPK-Ahro
1 - 2
SK Dnipro-1
14:00 LNZ Cherkasy
2 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
12:00 Tavriya
1 - 3
PFK Aleksandriya
21.09.2021
18:00 Metalist Kharkov
2 - 1
Desna Chernigiv
16:00 MFK Mikolaiv
0 - 3
Rukh Vynnyky
01.09.2021
16:00 MFK Mikolaiv
4 - 1
FK Vovchansk
15:30 Skoruk Tomakivka
0 - 3
Metalist Kharkov
31.08.2021
18:00 FC Obolon-Brovar
1 - 0
Polissya Zh.
18:00 LNZ Cherkasy
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
18:00 Karpaty Lviv
1 - 1
Volyn Lutsk
17:00 Metalurg Z.
2 - 3
Hirnyk-Sport
16:00 Chernihiv
1 - 5
Alians Lypova Dolyna
15:30 Bukovyna
1 - 1
Prykarpattya
15:30 FC Nikopol
0 - 3
Tavriya
15:30 Balkany Zorya
1 - 1
FC VPK-Ahro
14:00 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1 - 0
Niva Ternopil
18.08.2021
18:00 LNZ Cherkasy
1 - 0
Kremen Kr.
17:00 Rubikon
0 - 5
Polissya Zh.
17:00 Livyi Bereh Kyiv
2 - 3
Olimpik Donetsk
17:00 Karpaty Lviv
1 - 0
Karpaty Halych
17:00 Alliance
2 - 1
FC Avanhard
16:30 Bukovyna
0 - 0
FC Ahrobiznes
16:30 Dinaz Vyshhorod
1 - 3
FC Obolon-Brovar
16:30 Nyva Vinnytsya
1 - 1
Volyn Lutsk
16:00 Balkany Zorya
4 - 2
Enerhiya NK
16:00 Chayka FK Pesch
1 - 1
Chernihiv
16:00 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
3 - 0
Podolye Khmeln.
16:00 MFK Mikolaiv
1 - 1
Kryvbas
16:00 Olimpiya Savyntsi
0 - 1
FK Vovchansk
16:00 Peremoga
1 - 2
Hirnyk-Sport
16:00 Real Pharma
0 - 2
FC VPK-Ahro
16:00 FK Uzhhorod
0 - 1
Niva Ternopil
16:00 Yarud Mariupol
1 - 3
Metalist Kharkov
16:00 FC Nikopol
2 - 0
Krystal Kherson
15:00 Feniks Pidmonastyr
2 - 6
Prykarpattya
15:00 FC Sumy
0 - 1
Metalurg Z.
15:00 Tavriya
3 - 2
Dnipro Cherkasy
17.08.2021
16:00 Skoruk Tomakivka
4 - 2
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
04.08.2021
17:00 Livyi Bereh Kyiv
0 - 0
SC Poltava
17:00 Karpaty Lviv
3 - 0
AFSC Kyiv
16:00 Skoruk Tomakivka
1 - 0
FK Trostyanets
16:00 Olimpiya Savyntsi
6 - 0
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
14:00 Feniks Pidmonastyr
2 - 0
Munkacs Mukacheve

Top trends

All trends