Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Popular Leagues

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Romania Cupa Romaniei

23.09.2021
20:30 CS Univ Craiova
1 - 0
CFR Cluj
17:45 Ripensia Timisoara
0 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
15:00 ACSO Filiaşi
1 - 0
UTA Arad
22.09.2021
20:00 FC Hunedoara
3 - 3
FCSB
17:00 Farul Constanta
0 - 1
Sepsi OSK
15:30 SCM Gloria Buzau
1 - 1
Academica Clinceni
15:30 1910 Oradea
0 - 1
FC Hermannstadt
15:30 Concordia Chiajna
0 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
15:30 Miercurea Ciuc
0 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
15:30 CSM Slatina
1 - 2
Dunarea Calarasi
15:30 Unirea Slobozia
0 - 1
ASU Poli
14:00 Arges Pitesti
0 - 0
FC Botosani
21.09.2021
20:30 CS Mioveni
0 - 0
Rapid Bucuresti
17:45 Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 1
FC U Craiova 1948
15:00 FC Baia Mare
3 - 1
Politehnica Iasi
14:00 Somuz Falticeni
1 - 4
FC Voluntari
08.09.2021
15:30 Dunarea Calarasi
1 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
15:30 Tunari
0 - 1
Concordia Chiajna
15:30 Dacia Unirea Brăila
1 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
15:30 FCM Resita
1 - 2
Ripensia Timisoara
15:30 CS Navodari
0 - 6
Unirea Slobozia
15:30 Husi
0 - 1
Politehnica Iasi
15:30 Recolta Gheorghe Doja
0 - 5
SCM Gloria Buzau
15:30 FC Brasov
2 - 6
Miercurea Ciuc
15:30 Unirea Bascov
0 - 1
CSM Slatina
15:30 Unirea Dej
0 - 1
FC Baia Mare
15:30 1910 Oradea
2 - 1
Univ Cluj-Napoca
07.09.2021
15:30 FC Hunedoara
2 - 2
Viitorul Selimbar
15:30 ACSO Filiaşi
3 - 2
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
15:30 Odorheiu
0 - 0
FC Hermannstadt
15:30 Soimii Lipova
1 - 2
ASU Poli
15:30 Somuz Falticeni
1 - 0
Aerostar
01.09.2021
15:30 Metalul Plopeni
0 - 5
Petrolul Ploiesti
26.08.2021
16:30 AFC Progresul
1 - 1
Concordia Chiajna
25.08.2021
19:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu
0 - 1
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
16:30 Sanatatea Cluj
0 - 4
Univ Cluj-Napoca
16:30 Gloria Popesti
0 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
16:30 1910 Oradea
1 - 0
SCM Zalău
16:30 Avântul Periam
1 - 4
Ripensia Timisoara
16:30 Somuz Falticeni
3 - 1
Dante Botoşani
16:30 Voinţa Stremţ
0 - 4
Viitorul Selimbar
16:30 Husi
2 - 1
Stiinta Miroslava
16:30 CS Navodari
3 - 1
Unirea Constanța
16:30 Progresul Ezeriș
2 - 2
FCM Resita
16:30 Dacia Unirea Brăila
1 - 0
Otelul Galati
24.08.2021
16:30 FC Brasov
1 - 0
Corona Brasov
16:30 Tunari
1 - 0
CS Metaloglobus
16:30 FC Brasov
1 - 0
FC Brasov
16:30 Sporting Roşiori
0 - 1
CSM Slatina
16:30 Recolta Gheorghe Doja
3 - 1
Agricola Borcea
16:30 Crisul Chisineu-Cris
0 - 2
Soimii Lipova
16:30 CSM Focsani
2 - 2
Aerostar
16:30 ACSO Filiaşi
2 - 2
Vedita Colonesti
16:30 FC Pucioasa
0 - 2
Unirea Bascov
16:30 Gloria Bistrita
1 - 1
Unirea Dej
16:30 Jiul Petrosani
0 - 5
FC Hunedoara
16:30 Metalul Buzau
1 - 3
SCM Gloria Buzau
16:30 Odorheiu
3 - 1
Unirea Ungheni
18.08.2021
16:30 Sportul Chiscani
0 - 2
Dacia Unirea Brăila
16:00 AFC Progresul
2 - 1
FCSB
16:00 AFC Progresul
2 - 1
CSA Steaua
11.08.2021
16:30 Jiul Petrosani
6 - 1
Gilortul Targu
16:30 Somuz Falticeni
3 - 0
Bucovina Rădăuţi
16:30 Dante Botoşani
3 - 1
Foresta Suceava
16:30 Unirea Ungheni
4 - 2
Avântul Reghin
16:30 Recolta Gheorghe Doja
1 - 0
Viitorul Ianca
16:30 Viitorul Curita
0 - 4
Odorheiu
16:30 SJ Vaslui
1 - 1
Husi
16:30 Metalurgistul Cugir
1 - 2
Viitorul Selimbar
16:30 Simleul Silvaniei
0 - 1
SCM Zalău

Top trends

All trends