Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

mathematical football predictions

Close[X]
 

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Paraguay Primera Division

21.05.2019
00:30 Sportivo Luqueño
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiatá
20.05.2019
01:00 Sol de América
0 - 1
Cerro Porteño
19.05.2019
22:45 CS San Lorenzo
2 - 1
General Díaz
01:15 Nacional Asunción
0 - 0
River Plate (PAR)
18.05.2019
23:00 Olimpia Asunción
2 - 0
Club Guaraní
00:30 Deportivo Santaní
0 - 3
Libertad
16.05.2019
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño
2 - 1
Cerro Porteño
14.05.2019
21:00 River Plate (PAR)
2 - 2
Olimpia Asunción
01:15 General Díaz
1 - 1
Nacional Asunción
13.05.2019
23:00 Deportivo Capiatá
1 - 1
CS San Lorenzo
12.05.2019
23:00 Libertad
1 - 0
Sportivo Luqueño
01:15 Cerro Porteño
3 - 2
Deportivo Santaní
11.05.2019
23:00 Club Guaraní
3 - 1
Sol de América
08.05.2019
01:15 Olimpia Asunción
4 - 1
General Díaz
07.05.2019
23:00 Deportivo Santaní
2 - 3
Sol de América
01:30 River Plate (PAR)
0 - 1
Club Guaraní
06.05.2019
23:30 Nacional Asunción
2 - 1
Deportivo Capiatá
01:15 CS San Lorenzo
3 - 4
Libertad
04.05.2019
23:00 Deportivo Santaní
0 - 6
Olimpia Asunción
03.05.2019
01:00 Libertad
1 - 2
Nacional Asunción
01.05.2019
23:00 Deportivo Capiatá
2 - 2
Olimpia Asunción
23:00 Cerro Porteño
1 - 1
CS San Lorenzo
01:30 General Díaz
0 - 1
River Plate (PAR)
30.04.2019
01:30 Club Guaraní
0 - 0
Deportivo Santaní
29.04.2019
01:30 Sol de América
0 - 1
Sportivo Luqueño
01:15 Nacional Asunción
0 - 3
Cerro Porteño
28.04.2019
23:00 Olimpia Asunción
3 - 0
Libertad
01:30 River Plate (PAR)
1 - 0
Deportivo Capiatá
27.04.2019
01:30 General Díaz
1 - 1
Club Guaraní
26.04.2019
02:00 Sportivo Luqueño
1 - 1
Deportivo Santaní
00:00 CS San Lorenzo
2 - 4
Sol de América
23.04.2019
02:00 Club Guaraní
2 - 2
Sportivo Luqueño
00:00 Deportivo Capiatá
2 - 2
General Díaz
22.04.2019
01:00 Sol de América
3 - 1
Nacional Asunción
21.04.2019
23:00 Deportivo Santaní
1 - 0
CS San Lorenzo
01:15 Libertad
2 - 1
River Plate (PAR)
20.04.2019
23:00 Cerro Porteño
1 - 3
Olimpia Asunción
18.04.2019
02:15 Libertad
1 - 1
Club Guaraní
00:15 General Díaz
1 - 4
Sol de América
17.04.2019
02:15 Olimpia Asunción
2 - 0
Sportivo Luqueño
00:15 Deportivo Capiatá
1 - 1
Cerro Porteño
15.04.2019
01:15 Nacional Asunción
0 - 0
Deportivo Santaní
14.04.2019
23:00 General Díaz
1 - 3
Libertad
01:30 River Plate (PAR)
1 - 5
Cerro Porteño
13.04.2019
23:15 Olimpia Asunción
4 - 0
Sol de América
02:00 CS San Lorenzo
0 - 3
Sportivo Luqueño
00:00 Deportivo Capiatá
0 - 1
Club Guaraní
10.04.2019
00:30 Sportivo Luqueño
1 - 1
Nacional Asunción
09.04.2019
02:15 Club Guaraní
4 - 1
CS San Lorenzo
00:15 Sol de América
0 - 1
River Plate (PAR)
08.04.2019
01:30 Libertad
5 - 1
Deportivo Capiatá
07.04.2019
00:30 Cerro Porteño
2 - 0
General Díaz
05.04.2019
00:30 Nacional Asunción
3 - 1
CS San Lorenzo
04.04.2019
00:30 River Plate (PAR)
1 - 2
Deportivo Santaní
01.04.2019
01:00 Sportivo Luqueño
3 - 1
River Plate (PAR)
31.03.2019
23:00 Club Guaraní
2 - 2
Nacional Asunción
00:30 CS San Lorenzo
1 - 4
Olimpia Asunción
30.03.2019
22:30 Cerro Porteño
1 - 2
Libertad
00:30 Deportivo Santaní
0 - 1
General Díaz
29.03.2019
22:30 Sol de América
0 - 0
Deportivo Capiatá
28.03.2019
00:15 Nacional Asunción
0 - 1
Libertad
26.03.2019
00:15 Deportivo Capiatá
2 - 1
Deportivo Santaní
25.03.2019
00:30 Olimpia Asunción
0 - 0
Nacional Asunción
24.03.2019
22:30 Libertad
2 - 2
Sol de América
00:15 River Plate (PAR)
2 - 1
CS San Lorenzo
23.03.2019
22:15 Cerro Porteño
5 - 2
Club Guaraní
22.03.2019
23:15 General Díaz
0 - 0
Sportivo Luqueño
21.03.2019
00:15 Olimpia Asunción
2 - 2
Deportivo Santaní
20.03.2019
22:15 Deportivo Capiatá
2 - 1
Libertad
18.03.2019
23:15 Cerro Porteño
7 - 2
Sol de América

Top trends

All trends
Apertura
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Olimpia Asunción 54 22 16 6 0 61 17 44
2. Cerro Porteño 43 22 13 4 5 48 25 23
3. Libertad 40 22 12 4 6 43 29 14
4. Club Guaraní 37 22 10 7 5 37 29 8
5. Sportivo Luqueño 31 22 8 7 7 28 30 -2
6. River Plate (PAR) 28 22 7 7 8 25 31 -6
7. Deportivo Capiatá 26 22 6 8 8 24 32 -8
8. Sol de América 26 22 8 2 12 31 43 -12
9. CS San Lorenzo 24 22 7 3 12 33 41 -8
10. Nacional Asunción 23 22 5 8 9 19 27 -8
11. General Díaz 16 22 3 7 12 21 42 -21
12. Deportivo Santaní 13 22 2 7 13 15 39 -24