Home
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
X
SETTINGS
Time Zone
BY DEFAULT
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
EN
English (EN)
Deutsch (DE)
Español (ES)
Italiano (IT)
Français (FR)
Русский (RU)
Ελληνικά (GR)
Български (BG)
Român (RO)
Polski (PL)
Portuguese (PT)
More
Predictions
Trends
Top trends
Previews
Articles
Livescore
Injured players
Team comparison
What is Forebet
FAQ
Mobile App
My Leagues
United States
>
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
422
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
9
Predictions for TOMORROW
1004
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1953
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2646
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
64
Favourites
Lists
>
United Kingdom
63
Top Europe
63
All Europe
631
America
179
Africa
77
Asia
145
Australia
46
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
7
Countries
Albania
>
Super League
5
League 1
6
Albanian Cup
Super Cup
Algeria
>
Ligue 1
2
Ligue 2
15
Algeria Cup
Super Cup
U21 League
Andorra
>
Primera Divisio
5
2. Division
2
Copa Constitucio
Angola
>
Girabola
7
Argentina
>
Primera Division
Nacional B
19
Primera B
11
Primera C
12
Primera D
Copa de la Liga Profesional
1
Torneo Federal A
16
Copa Argentina
5
Super Cup
Reserve League
14
Torneos De Verano
Armenia
>
Premier League
3
First League
7
Armenian Cup
Super Cup
Aruba
>
Division di Honor
9
Australia
>
A-League
2
Npl Victoria
7
Npl NSW
8
Brisbane Premier
Npl West
6
Npl South
6
Npl Queensland
7
Npl Tasmania
4
Northern Nsw
6
Npl Act 1
4
FFA Cup
W League
1
Austria
>
Bundesliga
6
Erste Division
8
Regionalliga East
8
Regionalliga Central
8
Regionalliga West Tyrol
Regionalliga West Salzburg
Regionalliga West Vorarlberg
Regionalliga West
7
Regionalliga West Promotion
OFB Pokal
Landesliga Vorarlberg
7
Landesliga Wien
8
Landesliga Burgenland
7
Landesliga Niederösterreich
8
Landesliga Oberösterreich
8
Landesliga Steiermark
6
Landesliga Tirol
6
Landesliga Salzburg
8
Landesliga Kärnten
8
Azerbaijan
>
Premier League
5
First Division
Azerbaijan Cup
Bahrain
>
Premier League
6
Second Division
King's Cup
Bahrain Cup
Bangladesh
>
Premier League
5
Federation Cup
Barbados
>
Premier League
Belarus
>
Vyscha Liga
5
Pershaya Liga
9
Belarus Reserves
Belarusian Cup
Women Premier League
5
Second League
10
Super Cup
Women's Cup
Belgium
>
Jupiler Pro League
8
2e-Klasse
Belgian Cup
Super Cup
National Division 1
9
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
9
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
9
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
9
Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Super League Women
5
1st National Women
8
Belgian Cup Women
Pro League U21
7
Belize
>
Premier League
2
Benin
>
League 1
18
Bermuda
>
Premier Division
Bolivia
>
Liga de Fútbol Prof
1
Nacional B
Bosnia
>
Premier league
6
Kup BiH
1st League FBiH
8
1st League: RS
8
Botswana
>
Premier League
Brazil
>
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Serie B
10
Serie C
10
Serie D
32
Acreano
Alagoano
Amapaense
Amazonense
Baiano
Baiano 2
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Carioca
Carioca 2
Catarinense
Catarinense 2
Cearense
Cearense 2
Gaucho
Gaucho 2
8
Goiano
Maranhense
Matogrossense
Mineiro
Mineiro 2
6
Paraense
Paraibano
Paranaense
Paranaense 2
5
Paulista
Paulista A2
Paulista A3
Paulista Serie B
8
Pernambucano
Piauiense
Potiguar
Rondoniense
Roraimense
3
Sergipano
Sul-Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Copa do Brazil
5
Copa do Nordeste
2
Copa Paulista
Supercopa
Brasileiro U20
10
Carioca U20
Mineiro U20
Paranaense U19
Paulista U20
41
Brasileiro Women
1
Paulista Women
Copa Rio
Copa Gaúcha
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Verde
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Bulgaria
>
First League
8
Second Leaguе
3
Third League - South-East
10
Third League - South-West
9
Third League - North-East
6
Third League - North-West
6
Bulgarian Cup
Super Cup
Burkina Faso
>
Premier League
8
Burundi
>
Ligue A
8
National League B
Coupe de President
Cambodia
>
C-League
2
Cameroon
>
Elite One
Elite Two
Canada
>
Canadian Premier League
4
Soccer League
Canadian Championship
1
Chile
>
Primera Division
8
Primera B
8
Copa Chile
7
Super Cup
China
>
Super League
8
League one
8
League two
10
FA Cup
Super Cup
Super League Women
6
Colombia
>
Primera A
4
Primera B
1
Super Cup
Copa Colombia
Costa Rica
>
Primera División
5
Liga de Ascenso
2
Croatia
>
HNL
5
First NL
6
Croatian Cup
Super Cup
Cuba
>
National Championship
Curaçao
>
Promé Divishon
Cyprus
>
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Cypriot Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
>
Synot liga
8
Druha Liga
8
CFL
16
MSFL
9
Pohar CMFS
Division A
8
Division B
8
Division C
8
Division D
8
Division E
8
Division F
8
DR Congo
>
Super League
7
Denmark
>
Super League
6
1. Division
5
2. Division
6
DBUs Landspokal
Elitedivisionen Women
6
Djibouti
>
Division 1
5
Dominican Republic
>
LDF
4
Ecuador
>
Serie A
8
Serie B
1
Egypt
>
Premier
Second League
5
Egypt Cup
Super Cup
El Salvador
>
Primera Division
6
England
>
Premier League
10
Championship
12
League one
2
League two
National League
1
National League N.
1
National League S.
FA Cup
League Cup
Bostik League
Premier League 2
8
Southern League
Northern Premier
Women SL
6
FA Community Shield
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
Premier League Cup
Estonia
>
Meistriliiga
5
Esiliiga
5
Estonian Cup
Super Cup
Ethiopia
>
Premier League
6
Faroe Islands
>
Premier League
5
1. Deild
5
Faroe Islands Cup
Fiji
>
National Football League
5
Finland
>
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkosliiga
5
Kakkonen
14
Suomen Cup
France
>
Ligue 1
9
Ligue 2
10
National
9
National 2
29
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Super Cup
National 3: Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
National 3: Bretagne
National 3: Centre-Val de Loire
National 3: Grand-Est
National 3: Hauts-de-France
National 3: Normandie
National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine
National 3: Occitanie
National 3: Paris Île-de-France
National 3: Corse-Méditerranée
National 3: Pays de la Loire
Division 1 Women
6
Gabon
>
Championnat National D1
Gambia
>
GFA League
1
Georgia
>
Erovnuli Liga
Pirveli Liga
5
Georgian Cup
Germany
>
Bundesliga
9
2. Bundesliga
9
3. Liga
10
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Regionalliga Nord
9
Regionalliga Nordost
9
Regionalliga Süd/Südwest
9
Regionalliga West
9
Regionalliga Bayern
8
Regionalliga Play-Off
Oberliga NOFV Nord
7
Oberliga NOFV Sud
8
Oberliga Schleswig Holstein
8
Oberliga Hamburg
9
Oberliga Bremen
7
Oberliga Niedersachsen
9
Oberliga Westfalen
10
Oberliga Hessen
9
Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar
10
Oberliga Bayern Nord
9
Oberliga Bayern Süd
9
Oberliga Baden Württemberg
9
Oberliga Mittelrhein
7
Oberliga Bayern Play-offs
Oberliga Niederrhein
7
Oberliga Play-offs
Junioren Bundesliga
21
DFB Junioren Pokal
Bundesliga Women
6
2. Bundesliga Women
7
DFB Pokal Women
Ghana
>
Premier League
9
Gibraltar
>
National League
3
Greece
>
Super League
4
Super League 2
Football League
Greek Cup
Guatemala
>
Liga Nacional
1
Primera Division
1
Guinea
>
Ligue 1
Haiti
>
Championnat National
Honduras
>
Liga Nacional
1
Hong Kong
>
Premier League
5
Second Division
1
FA Cup
Hungary
>
NB I
6
NB II
9
Magyar Kupa
Iceland
>
Premier League
6
1. Division
5
2. Division
6
Icelandic Cup
League Cup
India
>
I-League
Super League
1
Indonesia
>
Liga 1
2
Liga 2
Iran
>
IPL
League 1
Hazfi Cup
Iraq
>
Premier League
10
Ireland
>
Premier League
5
First Division
5
FAI Cup
Israel
>
Premier League
7
Liga Leumit
7
State Cup
Toto Cup Al
Super Cup
Italy
>
Serie A
10
Serie B
10
Serie C
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie D Group A
10
Serie D Group B
10
Serie D Group C
9
Serie D Group D
8
Serie D Group E
9
Serie D Group F
9
Serie D Group G
9
Serie D Group H
9
Serie D Group I
8
Serie D Play Offs
Coppa Italia Serie D
Primavera 1
9
Primavera 2
16
Primavera 3
2
Coppa Italia Primavera
Serie A Women
4
Coppa Italia Women
Ivory Coast
>
Ligue 1
Jamaica
>
Premier League
2
Japan
>
J-League
10
J2-League
10
J3-League
10
Football League
8
J-League Cup
Emperor Cup
Super Cup
Jordan
>
Premier League
3
Division 1
Shield Cup
Jordan Cup
Kazakhstan
>
Premier League
6
First Division
4
Super Cup
Kazakhstan Cup
Kenya
>
Premier League
9
Super League
9
Kosovo
>
Superleague
5
Kosovar Cup
Kuwait
>
Premier League
3
Emir Cup
Crown Prince Cup
1st Division
2
Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan
>
Premier League
6
Latvia
>
Virsliga
1
1. Liga
7
Latvian Cup
2
Lebanon
>
Premier League
3
Lesotho
>
Premier League
8
Libya
>
Premier League
5
Lithuania
>
A Lyga
1 Lyga
7
Lithuanian Cup
12
Super Cup
Luxembourg
>
National Division
8
Macau
>
Elite League
Malawi
>
Super League
8
Malaysia
>
Super League
6
Premier League
Malaysia Cup
Mali
>
Première Division
2
Malta
>
Premier League
5
First Division
FA Trophy
Mauritania
>
Ligue 1
7
Mauritius
>
Mauritian League
5
Mexico
>
Primera Division
2
Liga de Ascenso
2
Copa por Mexico
Liga Premier Serie A
8
Liga Premier Serie B
2
Moldova
>
Divizia Nationala
6
Moldovan Cup
Mongolia
>
Premier League
5
Montenegro
>
First League
5
Second League
5
Crnogorski Kup
Morocco
>
Botola 1
Botola 2
8
Coupe du Trone
Myanmar
>
National League
N. Ireland
>
Premiership
1
Championship
Irish Cup
1
Premiership Women
4
Nepal
>
A-Division League
Netherlands
>
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
10
Tweede Divisie
9
Derde Divisie
18
KNVB Beker
Super Cup
Eredivisie Women
6
KNVB Beker Women
New Zealand
>
Premiership
Regional Leagues
17
Nicaragua
>
Primera Division
Liga Primera U20
1
Nigeria
>
Premier League
North Macedonia
>
First League
6
Second League
8
Macedonian Cup
Norway
>
Eliteserien
8
1. Division
8
2. Division
14
NM Cupen
Oman
>
Professional League
6
Sultan Cup
Palestine
>
Premier League
Panama
>
Football League
3
Paraguay
>
Primera Division
6
Division Intermedia
8
Copa Paraguay
Peru
>
Primera División
9
Segunda División
4
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Peru
Philippines
>
Football League
7
Poland
>
Ekstraklasa
9
1. Liga
9
2. Liga
9
Polish Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
>
Liga Portugal
9
Segunda Liga
9
Liga 3
10
Campeonato
4
Taca de Portugal
League Cup
Super Cup
Qatar
>
Stars League
Q League
Stars Cup
Qatar Cup
1
Emir Cup
Republic of the Congo
>
Premier League
7
Romania
>
Liga 1
8
Liga 2
8
Romanian Cup
Super Cup
Russia
>
Premier Liga
8
1. Division
9
Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
5
Fnl 2 - Division A Silver
5
PFL - West
8
PFL - Center
7
PFL - Ural
7
PFL - East
PFL - South
8
Kubok
Super Cup
Rwanda
>
Premier League
8
San Marino
>
Campionato
2
Coppa Titano
Saudi Arabia
>
Saudi Pro League
7
1st Division
King Cup
Super Cup
Scotland
>
Scottish Premiership
6
Championship
5
League One
5
League Two
5
FA Cup
League Cup
Challenge Cup
Senegal
>
Ligue 1
7
Serbia
>
Superliga
Prva Liga
Serbian Cup
Sierra Leone
>
Premier League
1
Singapore
>
S-League
4
S-Cup
Slovakia
>
Fortuna Liga
6
2. liga
8
Slovak Cup
Slovenia
>
Prva Liga
5
2. Liga
8
Slovenian Cup
Somalia
>
Championship
3
South Africa
>
Premier League
1
National First Division
8
Nedbank Cup
2
Mtn 8 Cup
South Korea
>
K-League 1
6
K-League 2
6
National League
8
FA Cup
Spain
>
LaLiga
10
Segunda Division
11
Primera División RFEF
20
Segunda B1
9
Segunda B2
9
Segunda B3
9
Segunda B4
9
Segunda B5
9
Copa del Rey
2a B Promocion
Super Copa
Tercera Division G1
9
Tercera Division G2
9
Tercera Division G3
9
Tercera Division G4
9
Tercera Division G5
9
Tercera Division G6
9
Tercera Division G7
9
Tercera Division G8
9
Tercera Division G9
9
Tercera Division G10
9
Tercera Division G11
9
Tercera Division G12
9
Tercera Division G13
9
Tercera Division G14
9
Tercera Division G15
9
Tercera Division G16
9
Tercera Division G17
9
Tercera Division G18
9
Tercera Division Promotion Play-Offs
Copa Federacion
Primera Division Women
8
Copa de la Reina
Sudan
>
Premier League
Suriname
>
Hoofdklasse
Sweden
>
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
8
Div 1 Norra
8
Div 1 Sodra
8
Division 1 - Relegation
Svenska Cupen
Switzerland
>
Super League
6
Challenge League
5
Swiss Cup
Syria
>
Premier League
Syrian Cup
2
Taiwan
>
Premier League
4
Tajikistan
>
Vysshaya Liga
6
Tanzania
>
Ligi Kuu Bara
9
Thailand
>
Premier League
8
Thai League 2
2
Thai League 3
FA Cup
League Cup
Togo
>
Championnat National
Trinidad and Tobago
>
TT Pro League
1
Tunisia
>
Ligue 1
7
Tunisia Cup
Ligue 2
12
Turkmenistan
>
Yokary Liga
4
Türkiye
>
Süper Lig
10
TFF 1. Lig
9
TFF 2. Lig
18
TFF 3. Lig
Turkish Cup
Super Cup
UAE
>
Football League
7
Division 1
7
League Cup
1
Presidents Cup
Super Cup
Uganda
>
Premier League
1
Ukraine
>
Premier League
8
Persha Liga
10
Ukrainian Cup
Super Cup
Druha Liga
6
United States
>
MLS
14
NASL
USL Championship
11
US Open Cup
Uruguay
>
Primera Division
8
Segunda Division
1
Super Cup
Uzbekistan
>
Professional Football League
7
Uzbek Cup
Venezuela
>
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
>
V.League 1
7
V.League 2
5
Second Division
6
National Cup
Super Cup
Wales
>
Premier
Division 1
Cymru Alliance
League Cup
FAW Welsh Cup
Zambia
>
Premier League
10
Zimbabwe
>
Premier League
9
International
Africa
>
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
>
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
>
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
>
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
>
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
>
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
>
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
Error! The entered date is out of range!
Half Time predictions 03.05.2024
<
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Handicap
Scorers
Corners
>
20:00
Time
League
Home team
Away team
Half Time Score Probability in %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
03.05.2024
Mx1
Club Necaxa
Querétaro FC
03/05/2024 03:00
33
39
28
X
23°
-
Hn1
Génesis
Olancho
03/05/2024 03:00
17
57
26
X
25°
-
Pa1
CAI de La Chorrera
Herrera FC
03/05/2024 03:00
24
49
27
X
25°
-
Pa1
Veraguas CD
San Francisco FC
03/05/2024 03:00
23
51
27
X
27°
-
Pa1
UMECIT
CD Universitario
03/05/2024 03:00
35
40
25
X
24°
-
Mx2
Atletico La Paz
Leones Negros
03/05/2024 03:30
22
44
34
X
-
Gt1
Comunicaciones
CSD Municipal
03/05/2024 04:00
23
43
34
X
20°
-
Gt2
CD Marquense
Puerto de Iztapa
03/05/2024 04:00
36
36
29
1
13°
-
Mx1
Pachuca CF
UNAM Pumas
03/05/2024 05:15
19
56
25
X
21°
-
Jp3
Gainare Tottori
Omiya Ardija
03/05/2024 06:00
7
31
61
2
18°
-
Jp2
Tokushima Vortis
Ehime FC
03/05/2024 06:10
32
35
34
X
16°
-
Jp1
Yokohama Marinos
Jubilo Iwata
03/05/2024 07:00
30
53
17
X
14°
-
Jp1
Albirex Niigata
Sanfrecce
03/05/2024 07:00
12
53
35
X
17°
-
Jp2
Vegalta Sendai
Renofa Yamaguchi
03/05/2024 07:00
31
43
26
X
23°
-
Jp2
Montedio Yamagata
Fagiano Okayama
03/05/2024 07:00
37
43
20
X
24°
-
Jp2
Yokohama FC
Mito HollyHock
03/05/2024 07:00
21
50
29
X
14°
-
Jp2
Ventforet Kofu
Oita Trinita
03/05/2024 07:00
32
53
14
X
24°
-
Jp2
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tochigi SC
03/05/2024 07:00
69
28
3
1
15°
-
Jp2
Fujieda MYFC
Thespakusatsu
03/05/2024 07:00
55
38
7
1
20°
-
Jp2
V-Varen Nagasaki
Blaublitz Akita
03/05/2024 07:00
56
23
21
1
20°
-
Jp2
Roasso Kumamoto
Kagoshima United
03/05/2024 07:00
46
32
23
1
24°
-
Jp3
Grulla Morioka
Zweigen Kanazawa
03/05/2024 07:00
3
40
57
2
18°
-
Jp3
Sagamihara
FC Osaka
03/05/2024 07:00
13
59
29
X
20°
-
Jp3
Matsumoto Yamaga
Vanraure Hachinohe
03/05/2024 07:00
24
63
13
X
23°
-
Jp3
Kataller Toyama
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
03/05/2024 07:00
46
32
23
1
21°
-
Jp3
Azul Claro Numazu
Fukushima United
03/05/2024 07:00
20
50
30
X
19°
-
Jp3
Nara Club
FC Imabari
03/05/2024 07:00
19
47
33
X
24°
-
Jp3
Giravanz K.
YSCC
03/05/2024 07:00
27
54
19
X
21°
-
Jp3
Ryukyu
Kamatamare Sanuki
03/05/2024 07:00
62
27
11
1
25°
-
Jp1
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
03/05/2024 08:00
21
63
16
X
25°
-
Jp1
FC Tokyo
Kyoto Sanga
03/05/2024 08:00
15
66
18
X
21°
-
Jp1
Machida Zelvia
Kashiwa Reysol
03/05/2024 08:00
23
43
34
X
21°
-
Jp1
Cerezo Osaka
Consadole Sapporo
03/05/2024 08:00
30
41
29
X
22°
-
Jp1
Sagan Tosu
Tokyo Verdy
03/05/2024 08:00
35
40
24
X
26°
-
Kr3
Daejeon Korail
Pocheon FC
03/05/2024 08:00
25
54
21
X
27°
-
Jp1
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds
03/05/2024 09:00
27
40
34
X
18°
-
Jp1
Avispa Fukuoka
Gamba Osaka
03/05/2024 09:00
7
79
14
X
21°
-
Jp2
Iwaki FC
JEF United Chiba
03/05/2024 09:00
12
45
43
X
17°
-
Kr3
Yeoju Citizen
Hwaseong FC
03/05/2024 09:00
25
29
46
2
23°
-
Jp3
Nagano Parceiro
FC Gifu
03/05/2024 09:00
25
54
22
X
17°
-
Kr3
Gyeongju KHNP
Siheung Citizen
03/05/2024 10:00
17
62
21
X
20°
-
Ro2
FCM Alexandria
FCM Resita
03/05/2024 10:00
16
38
46
2
13°
-
Ro2
FC Ceahlaul
Unirea Dej
03/05/2024 10:00
24
59
17
X
19°
-
Ro2
Arges Pitesti
Dumbravita
03/05/2024 10:00
49
44
7
1
15°
-
Ro2
Concordia Chiajna
Viitorul Târgu Jiu
03/05/2024 10:00
16
67
17
X
16°
-
Ro2
CS Tunari
CSA Steaua
03/05/2024 10:00
6
38
57
2
16°
-
Ro2
CSM Slatina
AFC Progresul
03/05/2024 10:00
40
56
4
X
18°
-
Ua3
Real Pharma
Skala Stryi
03/05/2024 10:45
24
44
32
X
19°
-
Ua2
Metalurg Zhl
Metalist Kharkov
03/05/2024 11:00
14
66
20
X
19°
-
Ua2
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Karpaty Lviv
03/05/2024 11:30
8
37
54
2
11°
-
AuV
Thunder SC
Melbourne Knights
03/05/2024 11:30
41
39
20
1
11°
-
Jp1
Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe
03/05/2024 12:00
9
57
34
X
19°
-
Ua2
FC Ahrobiznes
Livyi Bereh Kyiv
03/05/2024 12:00
17
40
44
2
21°
-
AuS
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Raiders
03/05/2024 12:00
36
42
22
X
13°
-
Bd1
Abahani Chittagong
MSC Limited Dhaka
03/05/2024 12:00
20
48
32
X
30°
-
Bd1
Sheikh Jamal DhC
Brothers Union
03/05/2024 12:00
46
41
12
1
30°
-
By3
Slutsk II
Neman Grodno II
03/05/2024 12:00
33
33
33
1
-
Kz2
Ulytau
FK Ekibastuz
03/05/2024 12:00
23
50
27
X
27°
-
Ua2
Kremin Kremenchuk
Podillia Khmelnytsky
03/05/2024 12:30
15
58
28
X
19°
-
AuV
Altona Magic SC
Hume City FC
03/05/2024 12:30
29
41
30
X
13°
-
Vn1
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Quang Nam FC
03/05/2024 13:00
32
43
25
X
26°
-
ByW
DYuSSh Pinskogo W
FK Zorka-BDU W
03/05/2024 13:00
5
10
85
2
19°
-
Kz2
Arys
Aktobe-Zhas
03/05/2024 13:00
31
51
18
X
24°
-
Kz2
Altai Semey
Khan Tengri
03/05/2024 13:00
25
48
27
X
20°
-
Ua3
SC Chaika
Nyva Vinnytsya
03/05/2024 13:00
35
53
12
X
17°
-
SyC
Wahda Damascus
Hutteen Latakia
03/05/2024 13:00
29
40
31
X
25°
-
Mn1
Erchim
Khovd FC
03/05/2024 13:15
44
36
20
1
8°
-
Th1
Uthai Thani FC
Trat FC
03/05/2024 14:00
41
31
28
1
37°
-
Et1
Ethiopian Medhin
Hambericho Durame
03/05/2024 14:00
17
67
16
X
22°
-
Am2
Syunik
Mika Yerevan
03/05/2024 14:00
62
31
6
1
12°
-
ByW
FC Gomel W
Dinamo-BGUFK W
03/05/2024 14:00
2
2
96
2
15°
-
Bg2
Dobrudzha
Septemvri Sofia
03/05/2024 14:30
39
39
22
1
17°
-
Hr2
Vukovar '91
NK Sesvete
03/05/2024 14:50
28
31
40
2
12°
-
Md1
Sparta Selemet
FC Floresti
03/05/2024 15:00
17
41
42
2
19°
-
Md1
CF Gagauziya
Speranta Drochia
03/05/2024 15:00
69
25
6
1
-
Am1
BKMA Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan
03/05/2024 15:00
17
54
30
X
16°
-
By2
Lokomotiv Gomel
Shakhtyor Petrikov
03/05/2024 15:00
24
46
31
X
14°
-
Il2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FC Nazareth Ilit
03/05/2024 15:00
30
37
34
X
20°
-
Il2
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda
03/05/2024 15:00
29
29
42
2
24°
-
Il2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
03/05/2024 15:00
34
36
30
X
22°
-
Il2
Kafr Qasim
Sektzia Nes Tziona
03/05/2024 15:00
30
44
27
X
32°
-
Il2
Hapoel Ironi Rishon
Hapoel Acre
03/05/2024 15:00
13
54
33
X
22°
-
Il2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
03/05/2024 15:00
27
49
24
X
22°
-
Il2
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Kfar Saba
03/05/2024 15:00
33
32
35
2
20°
-
CD1
Simba(DRC)
Groupe Bazano
03/05/2024 15:00
11
81
9
X
22°
-
Ru4
FK Biolog
Nart Cherkessk
03/05/2024 15:00
41
28
30
1
20°
-
Lb
Tadamon Sour
Shabab Al Ghazieh
03/05/2024 15:00
34
53
13
X
21°
-
Ru4
Amkar Perm
Dynamo Barnaul
03/05/2024 15:00
48
16
37
1
1°
-
Tz1
Simba
Mtibwa Sugar
03/05/2024 15:00
51
41
9
1
26°
-
Tj1
Regar-TadAZ
FK Eskhata
03/05/2024 15:00
28
67
5
X
17°
-
ByW
Dinamo Brest W
Belarus W U19
03/05/2024 15:00
26
14
60
2
20°
-
Kz2
Kairat Almaty Akademiya
Kaspij Aktau
03/05/2024 15:00
9
72
19
X
17°
-
Rw1
Etincelles FC
Kiyovu Sport
03/05/2024 15:00
28
42
30
X
18°
-
Rw1
APR FC
Gorilla
03/05/2024 15:00
33
49
18
X
17°
-
Dj1
Gendarmerie Nationale
Arta/Solar7
03/05/2024 15:00
16
22
62
2
31°
-
By2
FK Lida
FC Molodechno
03/05/2024 16:00
25
41
35
X
18°
-
Pl3
Polonia Bytom
Sandecja
03/05/2024 16:00
27
69
4
X
-
CD1
AC Rangers
FC Renaissance (DRC)
03/05/2024 16:00
22
68
10
X
33°
-
Ro2
Viitorul Selimbar
SCM Gloria Buzau
03/05/2024 16:00
17
53
30
X
18°
-
Cg1
Diables Noirs
Cheminots
03/05/2024 16:00
35
56
9
X
33°
-
Ae2
Al Jazira Al Hamra
Dubai United
03/05/2024 16:00
39
17
44
2
28°
-
Ae2
Dubba Al Husun
Dubba Al Fujairah
03/05/2024 16:00
21
50
30
X
29°
-
Ae2
Al Arabi (UAE)
Al Thaid
03/05/2024 16:05
24
32
44
2
28°
-
Ae2
Al Hamriyah
Dubai City Club
03/05/2024 16:05
57
29
14
1
28°
-
Dj1
Guelleh / GR
Garde-côtes
03/05/2024 16:30
53
19
28
1
31°
-
Bg2
Svoge
Marek
03/05/2024 17:00
12
53
35
X
9°
-
Bg2
Ludogorets II
FK Bdin Vidin
03/05/2024 17:00
56
39
5
1
15°
-
Hr1
Rudeš Zagreb
Istra 1961
03/05/2024 17:00
30
42
27
X
11°
-
Fi1
VPS Vaasa
FC Lahti
03/05/2024 17:00
56
38
6
1
7°
-
Cz2
Pribram
Zbrojovka Brno
03/05/2024 17:00
34
47
18
X
12°
-
Am1
FC Urartu
Shirak FC
03/05/2024 17:00
21
66
13
X
16°
-
Lv1
BFC Daugavpils
FK Jelgava
03/05/2024 17:00
33
54
14
X
17°
-
By1
FK Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
03/05/2024 17:00
14
65
21
X
15°
-
Sa1
Taawoun FC
Al Hilal Riyadh
03/05/2024 17:00
14
39
47
2
33°
-
By2
FK Orsha
FC Baranovichi
03/05/2024 17:00
30
28
41
2
13°
-
JO1
Ahli Amman
Hussein Irbid
03/05/2024 17:00
4
57
39
X
20°
-
Sk2
FK Puchov
MSK Zilina B
03/05/2024 17:00
34
32
34
1
18°
-
Sk2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Dolny Kubin
03/05/2024 17:00
49
17
34
1
20°
-
Lt2
FK Panevezys-2
Atmosfera Mažeikiai
03/05/2024 17:00
56
27
17
1
18°
-
Lt2
FK Minija Kretinga
Neptunas Klaipeda
03/05/2024 17:00
8
64
28
X
19°
-
More
2024-05-03
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Featured match
Nl2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
MVV Maastricht
03/05/2024 20:00
2
Primera Division
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
River Plate
61
27
19
4
4
30
2
Talleres Córdoba
50
27
14
8
5
19
3
San Lorenzo
46
27
12
10
5
10
4
CA Lanús
45
27
12
9
6
11
5
Estudiantes La Plata
45
27
12
9
6
11
6
Defensa y Justicia
44
27
12
8
7
13
7
Boca Juniors
44
27
13
5
9
9
8
Rosario Central
42
27
10
12
5
7
9
Godoy Cruz
41
27
11
8
8
5
10
Argentinos Juniors
40
27
11
7
9
9
11
Atlético Tucumán
37
27
9
10
8
-2
12
Racing Club
36
27
9
9
9
1
13
Belgrano Córdoba
36
27
10
6
11
-6
14
Newell's Old Boys
35
27
8
11
8
0
15
Barracas Central
35
27
8
11
8
-5
16
CA Tigre
34
27
9
7
11
-2
17
CA Platense
34
27
9
7
11
-3
18
Instituto Córdoba
32
27
8
8
11
-11
19
Sarmiento Junín
30
27
7
9
11
-3
20
Unión Santa Fe
30
27
6
12
9
-6
21
CA Banfield
30
27
7
9
11
-11
22
Gimnasia La Plata
30
27
7
9
11
-14
23
Central Córdoba SdE
29
27
7
8
12
-10
24
Independiente
28
27
6
10
11
-9
25
Vélez Sársfield
27
27
5
12
10
-3
26
CA Huracán
25
27
6
7
14
-11
27
Colon Santa Fe
25
27
4
13
10
-13
28
Arsenal Sarandi
22
27
6
4
17
-16
Pick of the day
Pt1
Moreirense FC
FC Vizela
03/05/2024 21:15
1
Top trends
Today
Tomorrow
Weekend
All trends
Video Highlight
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures