Home
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
X
SETTINGS
Time Zone
BY DEFAULT
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
EN
English (EN)
Deutsch (DE)
Español (ES)
Italiano (IT)
Français (FR)
Русский (RU)
Ελληνικά (GR)
Български (BG)
Român (RO)
Polski (PL)
Portuguese (PT)
More
Predictions
Trends
Top trends
Previews
Articles
Livescore
Injured players
Team comparison
What is Forebet
FAQ
Mobile App
My Leagues
United States
>
MLS
Football
Predictions for TODAY
135
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
Predictions for TOMORROW
65
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
260
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
768
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
13
Favourites
Lists
>
United Kingdom
20
Top Europe
50
All Europe
233
America
65
Africa
21
Asia
55
Australia
10
International
National cups
1
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
4
LaLiga
9
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
2
Ligue 1
11
Eredivisie
3
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
Albania
>
Super League
League 1
Albanian Cup
1
Super Cup
Algeria
>
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Algeria Cup
Super Cup
U21 League
Andorra
>
Primera Divisio
2. Division
3
Copa Constitucio
Angola
>
Girabola
2
Argentina
>
Primera Division
2
Nacional B
3
Primera B
1
Primera C
3
Primera D
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Torneo Federal A
Copa Argentina
3
Super Cup
Reserve League
14
Torneos De Verano
Armenia
>
Premier League
5
First League
Armenian Cup
Super Cup
Aruba
>
Division di Honor
Australia
>
A-League
Npl Victoria
Npl NSW
Brisbane Premier
Npl West
6
Npl South
Npl Queensland
Npl Tasmania
4
Northern Nsw
Npl Act 1
FFA Cup
W League
Austria
>
Bundesliga
6
Erste Division
Regionalliga East
8
Regionalliga Central
2
Regionalliga West Tyrol
Regionalliga West Salzburg
Regionalliga West Vorarlberg
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga West Promotion
OFB Pokal
Landesliga Vorarlberg
Landesliga Wien
Landesliga Burgenland
Landesliga Niederösterreich
Landesliga Oberösterreich
1
Landesliga Steiermark
8
Landesliga Tirol
3
Landesliga Salzburg
Landesliga Kärnten
2
Azerbaijan
>
Premier League
First Division
5
Azerbaijan Cup
Bahrain
>
Premier League
Second Division
King's Cup
Bahrain Cup
Bangladesh
>
Premier League
5
Federation Cup
1
Barbados
>
Premier League
2
Belarus
>
Vyscha Liga
Pershaya Liga
Belarus Reserves
Belarusian Cup
Women Premier League
5
Second League
Super Cup
Women's Cup
Belgium
>
Jupiler Pro League
1
2e-Klasse
Belgian Cup
Super Cup
National Division 1
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Super League Women
3
1st National Women
Belgian Cup Women
Pro League U21
Belize
>
Premier League
1
Benin
>
League 1
Bermuda
>
Premier Division
Bolivia
>
Liga de Fútbol Prof
1
Nacional B
Bosnia
>
Premier league
2
Kup BiH
1st League FBiH
1st League: RS
Botswana
>
Premier League
Brazil
>
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Serie B
Serie C
1
Serie D
1
Acreano
Alagoano
Amapaense
Amazonense
Baiano
Baiano 2
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Carioca
Carioca 2
Catarinense
Catarinense 2
Cearense
Cearense 2
Gaucho
Gaucho 2
Goiano
Maranhense
Matogrossense
Mineiro
Mineiro 2
Paraense
Paraibano
Paranaense
Paranaense 2
Paulista
Paulista A2
Paulista A3
Paulista Serie B
Pernambucano
Piauiense
Potiguar
Rondoniense
1
Roraimense
3
Sergipano
Sul-Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Copa do Brazil
Copa do Nordeste
2
Copa Paulista
Supercopa
Brasileiro U20
8
Carioca U20
Mineiro U20
Paranaense U19
Paulista U20
2
Brasileiro Women
1
Paulista Women
Copa Rio
Copa Gaúcha
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Verde
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Bulgaria
>
First League
2
Second Leaguе
1
Third League - South-East
Third League - South-West
10
Third League - North-East
Third League - North-West
Bulgarian Cup
1
Super Cup
Burkina Faso
>
Premier League
1
Burundi
>
Ligue A
National League B
Coupe de President
Cambodia
>
C-League
Cameroon
>
Elite One
Elite Two
Canada
>
Canadian Premier League
Soccer League
Canadian Championship
Chile
>
Primera Division
1
Primera B
2
Copa Chile
Super Cup
China
>
Super League
League one
League two
FA Cup
16
Super Cup
Super League Women
Colombia
>
Primera A
Primera B
Super Cup
Copa Colombia
Costa Rica
>
Primera División
Liga de Ascenso
Croatia
>
HNL
First NL
Croatian Cup
Super Cup
Cuba
>
National Championship
Curaçao
>
Promé Divishon
Cyprus
>
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Cypriot Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
>
Synot liga
Druha Liga
1
CFL
MSFL
Pohar CMFS
Division A
8
Division B
Division C
Division D
Division E
1
Division F
DR Congo
>
Super League
Denmark
>
Super League
6
1. Division
1
2. Division
DBUs Landspokal
Elitedivisionen Women
Djibouti
>
Division 1
Dominican Republic
>
LDF
Ecuador
>
Serie A
1
Serie B
5
Egypt
>
Premier
Second League
Egypt Cup
Super Cup
El Salvador
>
Primera Division
England
>
Premier League
4
Championship
2
League one
League two
National League
National League N.
National League S.
FA Cup
League Cup
Bostik League
Premier League 2
1
Southern League
Northern Premier
Women SL
7
FA Community Shield
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
Premier League Cup
Estonia
>
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga
Estonian Cup
Super Cup
Ethiopia
>
Premier League
Faroe Islands
>
Premier League
4
1. Deild
Faroe Islands Cup
Fiji
>
National Football League
5
Finland
>
Veikkausliiga
Ykkosliiga
1
Kakkonen
4
Suomen Cup
France
>
Ligue 1
11
Ligue 2
10
National
9
National 2
28
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Super Cup
National 3: Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
National 3: Bretagne
National 3: Centre-Val de Loire
National 3: Grand-Est
National 3: Hauts-de-France
National 3: Normandie
National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine
National 3: Occitanie
National 3: Paris Île-de-France
National 3: Corse-Méditerranée
National 3: Pays de la Loire
Division 1 Women
Gabon
>
Championnat National D1
Gambia
>
GFA League
Georgia
>
Erovnuli Liga
5
Pirveli Liga
5
Georgian Cup
12
Germany
>
Bundesliga
9
2. Bundesliga
9
3. Liga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga Süd/Südwest
9
Regionalliga West
9
Regionalliga Bayern
9
Regionalliga Play-Off
Oberliga NOFV Nord
Oberliga NOFV Sud
Oberliga Schleswig Holstein
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Bremen
Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
Oberliga Westfalen
Oberliga Hessen
Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Bayern Nord
9
Oberliga Bayern Süd
Oberliga Baden Württemberg
Oberliga Mittelrhein
1
Oberliga Bayern Play-offs
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Play-offs
Junioren Bundesliga
DFB Junioren Pokal
Bundesliga Women
1
2. Bundesliga Women
DFB Pokal Women
Ghana
>
Premier League
11
Gibraltar
>
National League
Greece
>
Super League
Super League 2
Football League
Greek Cup
Guatemala
>
Liga Nacional
1
Primera Division
Guinea
>
Ligue 1
Haiti
>
Championnat National
Honduras
>
Liga Nacional
Hong Kong
>
Premier League
5
Second Division
1
FA Cup
Hungary
>
NB I
NB II
1
Magyar Kupa
Iceland
>
Premier League
1. Division
6
2. Division
6
Icelandic Cup
8
League Cup
India
>
I-League
Super League
Indonesia
>
Liga 1
2
Liga 2
Iran
>
IPL
3
League 1
8
Hazfi Cup
Iraq
>
Premier League
6
Ireland
>
Premier League
7
First Division
1
FAI Cup
Israel
>
Premier League
7
Liga Leumit
8
State Cup
Toto Cup Al
Super Cup
Italy
>
Serie A
2
Serie B
Serie C
Coppa Italia
1
Super Cup
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie D Group A
Serie D Group B
Serie D Group C
Serie D Group D
Serie D Group E
Serie D Group F
Serie D Group G
Serie D Group H
Serie D Group I
Serie D Play Offs
Coppa Italia Serie D
Primavera 1
Primavera 2
Primavera 3
Coppa Italia Primavera
Serie A Women
1
Coppa Italia Women
Ivory Coast
>
Ligue 1
2
Jamaica
>
Premier League
Japan
>
J-League
10
J2-League
J3-League
10
Football League
8
J-League Cup
Emperor Cup
Super Cup
Jordan
>
Premier League
Division 1
Shield Cup
Jordan Cup
Kazakhstan
>
Premier League
First Division
8
Super Cup
Kazakhstan Cup
Kenya
>
Premier League
Super League
Kosovo
>
Superleague
Kosovar Cup
1
Kuwait
>
Premier League
2
Emir Cup
Crown Prince Cup
1st Division
Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan
>
Premier League
5
Latvia
>
Virsliga
1. Liga
Latvian Cup
Lebanon
>
Premier League
Lesotho
>
Premier League
Libya
>
Premier League
Lithuania
>
A Lyga
1 Lyga
2
Lithuanian Cup
Super Cup
Luxembourg
>
National Division
1
Macau
>
Elite League
Malawi
>
Super League
Malaysia
>
Super League
Premier League
Malaysia Cup
Mali
>
Première Division
Malta
>
Premier League
First Division
FA Trophy
Mauritania
>
Ligue 1
2
Mauritius
>
Mauritian League
Mexico
>
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Copa por Mexico
Liga Premier Serie A
Liga Premier Serie B
Moldova
>
Divizia Nationala
3
Moldovan Cup
Mongolia
>
Premier League
Montenegro
>
First League
Second League
Crnogorski Kup
Morocco
>
Botola 1
Botola 2
Coupe du Trone
2
Myanmar
>
National League
N. Ireland
>
Premiership
Championship
Irish Cup
Premiership Women
4
Nepal
>
A-Division League
Netherlands
>
Eredivisie
3
Eerste Divisie
Tweede Divisie
9
Derde Divisie
KNVB Beker
Super Cup
Eredivisie Women
KNVB Beker Women
New Zealand
>
Premiership
Regional Leagues
Nicaragua
>
Primera Division
1
Liga Primera U20
Nigeria
>
Premier League
North Macedonia
>
First League
Second League
8
Macedonian Cup
Norway
>
Eliteserien
8
1. Division
8
2. Division
2
NM Cupen
Oman
>
Professional League
Sultan Cup
Palestine
>
Premier League
Panama
>
Football League
Paraguay
>
Primera Division
1
Division Intermedia
2
Copa Paraguay
Peru
>
Primera División
1
Segunda División
3
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Peru
Philippines
>
Football League
Poland
>
Ekstraklasa
1
1. Liga
1
2. Liga
1
Polish Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
>
Liga Portugal
9
Segunda Liga
1
Liga 3
Campeonato
4
Taca de Portugal
League Cup
Super Cup
Qatar
>
Stars League
Q League
Stars Cup
Qatar Cup
Emir Cup
4
Republic of the Congo
>
Premier League
Romania
>
Liga 1
1
Liga 2
Romanian Cup
Super Cup
Russia
>
Premier Liga
8
1. Division
Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
Fnl 2 - Division A Silver
PFL - West
PFL - Center
PFL - Ural
PFL - East
PFL - South
2
Kubok
2
Super Cup
Rwanda
>
Premier League
San Marino
>
Campionato
Coppa Titano
Saudi Arabia
>
Saudi Pro League
9
1st Division
9
King Cup
Super Cup
Scotland
>
Scottish Premiership
6
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
Challenge Cup
Senegal
>
Ligue 1
2
Serbia
>
Superliga
4
Prva Liga
4
Serbian Cup
Sierra Leone
>
Premier League
2
Singapore
>
S-League
4
S-Cup
Slovakia
>
Fortuna Liga
2. liga
Slovak Cup
Slovenia
>
Prva Liga
2. Liga
Slovenian Cup
Somalia
>
Championship
4
South Africa
>
Premier League
1
National First Division
Nedbank Cup
Mtn 8 Cup
South Korea
>
K-League 1
K-League 2
National League
FA Cup
Spain
>
LaLiga
9
Segunda Division
11
Primera División RFEF
Segunda B1
Segunda B2
Segunda B3
Segunda B4
Segunda B5
Copa del Rey
2a B Promocion
Super Copa
Tercera Division G1
Tercera Division G2
Tercera Division G3
Tercera Division G4
Tercera Division G5
Tercera Division G6
Tercera Division G7
Tercera Division G8
Tercera Division G9
Tercera Division G10
Tercera Division G11
Tercera Division G12
Tercera Division G13
Tercera Division G14
Tercera Division G15
Tercera Division G16
Tercera Division G17
Tercera Division G18
Tercera Division Promotion Play-Offs
Copa Federacion
Primera Division Women
Copa de la Reina
Sudan
>
Premier League
Suriname
>
Hoofdklasse
Sweden
>
Allsvenskan
1
Superettan
1
Div 1 Norra
1
Div 1 Sodra
3
Division 1 - Relegation
Svenska Cupen
1
Switzerland
>
Super League
Challenge League
5
Swiss Cup
Syria
>
Premier League
Syrian Cup
Taiwan
>
Premier League
Tajikistan
>
Vysshaya Liga
2
Tanzania
>
Ligi Kuu Bara
5
Thailand
>
Premier League
1
Thai League 2
Thai League 3
FA Cup
League Cup
Togo
>
Championnat National
Trinidad and Tobago
>
TT Pro League
5
Tunisia
>
Ligue 1
Tunisia Cup
Ligue 2
Turkmenistan
>
Yokary Liga
4
Türkiye
>
Süper Lig
10
TFF 1. Lig
TFF 2. Lig
4
TFF 3. Lig
Turkish Cup
Super Cup
UAE
>
Football League
7
Division 1
League Cup
Presidents Cup
Super Cup
Uganda
>
Premier League
10
Ukraine
>
Premier League
2
Persha Liga
Ukrainian Cup
Super Cup
Druha Liga
United States
>
MLS
NASL
USL Championship
11
US Open Cup
Uruguay
>
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Super Cup
Uzbekistan
>
Professional Football League
3
Uzbek Cup
Venezuela
>
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Vietnam
>
V.League 1
4
V.League 2
5
Second Division
6
National Cup
Super Cup
Wales
>
Premier
Division 1
Cymru Alliance
League Cup
FAW Welsh Cup
Zambia
>
Premier League
9
Zimbabwe
>
Premier League
International
Africa
>
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
>
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
>
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
4
Europe
>
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
>
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
>
Copa Libertadores
16
Copa Sudamericana
16
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
>
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
Prediction
Match centre
Macclesfield
53'
Danny Whitehead
1 :
0
Full-time
Chester FC
Venue:
The Moss Rose Ground
1
Jalal
5
Pilkington
4
Lowe
2
Hodgkiss
3
Fitzpatrick
17
Evans
23
Whitaker
16
Hancox
59'
18
Whitehead
13
Blissett
80'
8
Marsh
1
Firth
2
Halls
35
Anderson
6
Astles
18
Jones
15
Hobson
7
Mahon
20
Akintunde
27
Roberts
22
Crawford
9
White
Substitutions
59'
Scott Burgess
80'
Kieran Kennedy
Substitutes
Scott Burgess
Kieran Kennedy
Donervon Daniels
Diego De Girolamo
Scott Wilson
Substitutions
Substitutes
Karl Cunningham
Jordan Archer
Dominic Vose
William Jaaskelainen
Alex Downes
Shwan Jalal
George Pilkington
Keith Lowe
Jared Hodgkiss
David Fitzpatrick
Callum Evans
Danny Whitaker
Mitch Hancox
Danny Whitehead
Nathan Blissett
Tyrone Marsh
Donervon Daniels
Sub
Diego De Girolamo
Sub
Scott Wilson
Sub
Andrew Firth
Andy Halls
Myles Anderson
Ryan Astles
James Jones
Shaun Hobson
Craig Mahon
James Akintunde
Gary Roberts
Thomas Crawford
Harry White
Karl Cunningham
Sub
Jordan Archer
Sub
Dominic Vose
Sub
William Jaaskelainen
Sub
Alex Downes
Sub
Commentary
80'
Substitution
59'
Substitution
53'
Goal
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Featured match
EPL
Aston Villa
Liverpool
13/05/2024 21:00
X
National League Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
Chesterfield
98
46
31
5
10
41
2
Barnet
86
46
26
8
12
31
3
Bromley FC
81
46
22
15
9
24
4
Altrincham
77
46
22
11
13
25
5
Solihull Moors
76
46
21
13
12
9
6
Gateshead
75
46
22
9
15
24
7
Halifax
71
46
19
14
13
8
8
Aldershot Town
69
46
20
9
17
-9
9
Southend Utd
65
46
21
12
13
25
10
Oldham Athletic
63
46
15
18
13
3
11
Rochdale
62
46
16
14
16
5
12
Hartlepool Utd
60
46
17
9
20
-12
13
Eastleigh
59
46
16
11
19
-14
14
Maidenhead Utd
58
46
15
13
18
-7
15
Dagenham & Redbridge
56
46
14
14
18
6
16
Wealdstone
56
46
15
11
20
-12
17
Woking
55
46
15
10
21
-6
18
AFC Fylde
55
46
15
10
21
-8
19
Ebbsfleet Utd
54
46
14
12
20
-15
20
York City
53
46
12
17
17
-14
21
Boreham Wood
52
46
12
16
18
-14
22
Kidderminster
46
46
11
13
22
-19
23
Dorking Wanderers
45
46
12
9
25
-31
24
Oxford City
33
46
8
9
29
-40
Pick of the day
Ar1
Unión Santa Fe
CA Banfield
14/05/2024 02:00
X
Top trends
Today
Tomorrow
Weekend
All trends
Video Highlight
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures