Home
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
X
SETTINGS
Time Zone
BY DEFAULT
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
EN
English (EN)
Deutsch (DE)
Español (ES)
Italiano (IT)
Français (FR)
Русский (RU)
Ελληνικά (GR)
Български (BG)
Român (RO)
Polski (PL)
Portuguese (PT)
More
Predictions
Trends
Top trends
Previews
Articles
Livescore
Injured players
Team comparison
What is Forebet
FAQ
Mobile App
My Leagues
United States
>
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
362
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
6
Predictions for TOMORROW
896
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1651
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2240
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
63
Favourites
Lists
>
United Kingdom
32
Top Europe
64
All Europe
567
America
208
Africa
75
Asia
126
Australia
43
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
7
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
Albania
>
Super League
5
League 1
Albanian Cup
1
Super Cup
Algeria
>
Ligue 1
8
Ligue 2
16
Algeria Cup
Super Cup
U21 League
2
Andorra
>
Primera Divisio
5
2. Division
2
Copa Constitucio
Angola
>
Girabola
2
Argentina
>
Primera Division
14
Nacional B
19
Primera B
11
Primera C
12
Primera D
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Torneo Federal A
18
Copa Argentina
1
Super Cup
Reserve League
5
Torneos De Verano
Armenia
>
Premier League
1
First League
4
Armenian Cup
1
Super Cup
Aruba
>
Division di Honor
Australia
>
A-League
Npl Victoria
7
Npl NSW
8
Brisbane Premier
Npl West
6
Npl South
6
Npl Queensland
6
Npl Tasmania
4
Northern Nsw
6
Npl Act 1
4
FFA Cup
W League
Austria
>
Bundesliga
6
Erste Division
8
Regionalliga East
7
Regionalliga Central
8
Regionalliga West Tyrol
Regionalliga West Salzburg
Regionalliga West Vorarlberg
Regionalliga West
7
Regionalliga West Promotion
OFB Pokal
Landesliga Vorarlberg
6
Landesliga Wien
8
Landesliga Burgenland
6
Landesliga Niederösterreich
8
Landesliga Oberösterreich
6
Landesliga Steiermark
8
Landesliga Tirol
5
Landesliga Salzburg
2
Landesliga Kärnten
Azerbaijan
>
Premier League
5
First Division
Azerbaijan Cup
Bahrain
>
Premier League
Second Division
King's Cup
Bahrain Cup
Bangladesh
>
Premier League
5
Federation Cup
Barbados
>
Premier League
2
Belarus
>
Vyscha Liga
8
Pershaya Liga
9
Belarus Reserves
Belarusian Cup
Women Premier League
1
Second League
Super Cup
Women's Cup
Belgium
>
Jupiler Pro League
8
2e-Klasse
Belgian Cup
Super Cup
National Division 1
9
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
9
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Super League Women
3
1st National Women
Belgian Cup Women
Pro League U21
Belize
>
Premier League
Benin
>
League 1
18
Bermuda
>
Premier Division
Bolivia
>
Liga de Fútbol Prof
8
Nacional B
Bosnia
>
Premier league
6
Kup BiH
1st League FBiH
8
1st League: RS
9
Botswana
>
Premier League
1
Brazil
>
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Serie B
9
Serie C
7
Serie D
32
Acreano
Alagoano
Amapaense
Amazonense
Baiano
Baiano 2
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Carioca
Carioca 2
Catarinense
Catarinense 2
Cearense
Cearense 2
Gaucho
Gaucho 2
Goiano
Maranhense
Matogrossense
Mineiro
Mineiro 2
6
Paraense
Paraibano
Paranaense
Paranaense 2
5
Paulista
Paulista A2
Paulista A3
Paulista Serie B
8
Pernambucano
Piauiense
Potiguar
Rondoniense
2
Roraimense
5
Sergipano
Sul-Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Copa do Brazil
Copa do Nordeste
2
Copa Paulista
Supercopa
Brasileiro U20
Carioca U20
Mineiro U20
Paranaense U19
Paulista U20
41
Brasileiro Women
8
Paulista Women
Copa Rio
Copa Gaúcha
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Verde
1
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Bulgaria
>
First League
8
Second Leaguе
9
Third League - South-East
10
Third League - South-West
9
Third League - North-East
6
Third League - North-West
6
Bulgarian Cup
Super Cup
Burkina Faso
>
Premier League
Burundi
>
Ligue A
National League B
Coupe de President
Cambodia
>
C-League
2
Cameroon
>
Elite One
Elite Two
Canada
>
Canadian Premier League
4
Soccer League
Canadian Championship
Chile
>
Primera Division
8
Primera B
8
Copa Chile
Super Cup
China
>
Super League
8
League one
8
League two
10
FA Cup
Super Cup
Super League Women
2
Colombia
>
Primera A
4
Primera B
8
Super Cup
Copa Colombia
1
Costa Rica
>
Primera División
6
Liga de Ascenso
Croatia
>
HNL
5
First NL
6
Croatian Cup
Super Cup
Cuba
>
National Championship
Curaçao
>
Promé Divishon
Cyprus
>
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Cypriot Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
>
Synot liga
8
Druha Liga
8
CFL
16
MSFL
9
Pohar CMFS
Division A
8
Division B
8
Division C
8
Division D
8
Division E
9
Division F
8
DR Congo
>
Super League
2
Denmark
>
Super League
6
1. Division
6
2. Division
6
DBUs Landspokal
Elitedivisionen Women
6
Djibouti
>
Division 1
Dominican Republic
>
LDF
4
Ecuador
>
Serie A
8
Serie B
1
Egypt
>
Premier
6
Second League
Egypt Cup
Super Cup
El Salvador
>
Primera Division
1
England
>
Premier League
10
Championship
2
League one
League two
2
National League
National League N.
National League S.
FA Cup
League Cup
Bostik League
Premier League 2
Southern League
Northern Premier
Women SL
7
FA Community Shield
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
1
Premier League Cup
1
Estonia
>
Meistriliiga
5
Esiliiga
5
Estonian Cup
Super Cup
Ethiopia
>
Premier League
6
Faroe Islands
>
Premier League
5
1. Deild
5
Faroe Islands Cup
Fiji
>
National Football League
5
Finland
>
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkosliiga
5
Kakkonen
15
Suomen Cup
France
>
Ligue 1
9
Ligue 2
10
National
9
National 2
28
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Super Cup
National 3: Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
National 3: Bretagne
National 3: Centre-Val de Loire
National 3: Grand-Est
National 3: Hauts-de-France
National 3: Normandie
National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine
National 3: Occitanie
National 3: Paris Île-de-France
National 3: Corse-Méditerranée
National 3: Pays de la Loire
Division 1 Women
Gabon
>
Championnat National D1
Gambia
>
GFA League
2
Georgia
>
Erovnuli Liga
5
Pirveli Liga
5
Georgian Cup
14
Germany
>
Bundesliga
9
2. Bundesliga
9
3. Liga
10
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Regionalliga Nord
9
Regionalliga Nordost
9
Regionalliga Süd/Südwest
9
Regionalliga West
9
Regionalliga Bayern
9
Regionalliga Play-Off
Oberliga NOFV Nord
7
Oberliga NOFV Sud
8
Oberliga Schleswig Holstein
Oberliga Hamburg
9
Oberliga Bremen
8
Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
Oberliga Westfalen
Oberliga Hessen
9
Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar
10
Oberliga Bayern Nord
9
Oberliga Bayern Süd
9
Oberliga Baden Württemberg
Oberliga Mittelrhein
8
Oberliga Bayern Play-offs
Oberliga Niederrhein
7
Oberliga Play-offs
Junioren Bundesliga
21
DFB Junioren Pokal
Bundesliga Women
6
2. Bundesliga Women
7
DFB Pokal Women
Ghana
>
Premier League
11
Gibraltar
>
National League
3
Greece
>
Super League
4
Super League 2
3
Football League
Greek Cup
Guatemala
>
Liga Nacional
Primera Division
Guinea
>
Ligue 1
7
Haiti
>
Championnat National
Honduras
>
Liga Nacional
2
Hong Kong
>
Premier League
6
Second Division
6
FA Cup
2
Hungary
>
NB I
6
NB II
9
Magyar Kupa
Iceland
>
Premier League
6
1. Division
4
2. Division
6
Icelandic Cup
8
League Cup
India
>
I-League
Super League
Indonesia
>
Liga 1
2
Liga 2
Iran
>
IPL
League 1
Hazfi Cup
Iraq
>
Premier League
1
Ireland
>
Premier League
5
First Division
6
FAI Cup
Israel
>
Premier League
5
Liga Leumit
8
State Cup
Toto Cup Al
Super Cup
Italy
>
Serie A
10
Serie B
10
Serie C
4
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie D Group A
Serie D Group B
Serie D Group C
Serie D Group D
Serie D Group E
Serie D Group F
Serie D Group G
Serie D Group H
Serie D Group I
Serie D Play Offs
Coppa Italia Serie D
Primavera 1
9
Primavera 2
16
Primavera 3
2
Coppa Italia Primavera
Serie A Women
4
Coppa Italia Women
Ivory Coast
>
Ligue 1
Jamaica
>
Premier League
2
Japan
>
J-League
10
J2-League
10
J3-League
10
Football League
6
J-League Cup
Emperor Cup
Super Cup
Jordan
>
Premier League
3
Division 1
Shield Cup
Jordan Cup
Kazakhstan
>
Premier League
6
First Division
4
Super Cup
Kazakhstan Cup
Kenya
>
Premier League
9
Super League
9
Kosovo
>
Superleague
Kosovar Cup
1
Kuwait
>
Premier League
Emir Cup
Crown Prince Cup
1st Division
Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan
>
Premier League
2
Latvia
>
Virsliga
5
1. Liga
7
Latvian Cup
Lebanon
>
Premier League
1
Lesotho
>
Premier League
Libya
>
Premier League
6
Lithuania
>
A Lyga
5
1 Lyga
8
Lithuanian Cup
Super Cup
Luxembourg
>
National Division
8
Macau
>
Elite League
4
Malawi
>
Super League
8
Malaysia
>
Super League
6
Premier League
Malaysia Cup
Mali
>
Première Division
1
Malta
>
Premier League
First Division
FA Trophy
Mauritania
>
Ligue 1
7
Mauritius
>
Mauritian League
Mexico
>
Primera Division
2
Liga de Ascenso
1
Copa por Mexico
Liga Premier Serie A
1
Liga Premier Serie B
1
Moldova
>
Divizia Nationala
3
Moldovan Cup
Mongolia
>
Premier League
5
Montenegro
>
First League
5
Second League
5
Crnogorski Kup
Morocco
>
Botola 1
Botola 2
Coupe du Trone
2
Myanmar
>
National League
N. Ireland
>
Premiership
Championship
Irish Cup
Premiership Women
4
Nepal
>
A-Division League
Netherlands
>
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
10
Tweede Divisie
9
Derde Divisie
18
KNVB Beker
Super Cup
Eredivisie Women
6
KNVB Beker Women
New Zealand
>
Premiership
Regional Leagues
10
Nicaragua
>
Primera Division
Liga Primera U20
1
Nigeria
>
Premier League
North Macedonia
>
First League
6
Second League
8
Macedonian Cup
Norway
>
Eliteserien
8
1. Division
8
2. Division
14
NM Cupen
Oman
>
Professional League
Sultan Cup
1
Palestine
>
Premier League
Panama
>
Football League
Paraguay
>
Primera Division
6
Division Intermedia
8
Copa Paraguay
Peru
>
Primera División
9
Segunda División
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Peru
Philippines
>
Football League
6
Poland
>
Ekstraklasa
9
1. Liga
9
2. Liga
9
Polish Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
>
Liga Portugal
9
Segunda Liga
9
Liga 3
4
Campeonato
4
Taca de Portugal
League Cup
Super Cup
Qatar
>
Stars League
Q League
Stars Cup
Qatar Cup
Emir Cup
Republic of the Congo
>
Premier League
7
Romania
>
Liga 1
8
Liga 2
9
Romanian Cup
Super Cup
Russia
>
Premier Liga
8
1. Division
9
Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
Fnl 2 - Division A Silver
PFL - West
8
PFL - Center
7
PFL - Ural
7
PFL - East
PFL - South
10
Kubok
2
Super Cup
Rwanda
>
Premier League
8
San Marino
>
Campionato
2
Coppa Titano
Saudi Arabia
>
Saudi Pro League
6
1st Division
9
King Cup
Super Cup
Scotland
>
Scottish Premiership
7
Championship
2
League One
2
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
Challenge Cup
Senegal
>
Ligue 1
Serbia
>
Superliga
8
Prva Liga
8
Serbian Cup
Sierra Leone
>
Premier League
Singapore
>
S-League
4
S-Cup
Slovakia
>
Fortuna Liga
6
2. liga
8
Slovak Cup
Slovenia
>
Prva Liga
5
2. Liga
8
Slovenian Cup
Somalia
>
Championship
2
South Africa
>
Premier League
9
National First Division
8
Nedbank Cup
Mtn 8 Cup
South Korea
>
K-League 1
6
K-League 2
6
National League
8
FA Cup
Spain
>
LaLiga
10
Segunda Division
11
Primera División RFEF
Segunda B1
Segunda B2
Segunda B3
Segunda B4
Segunda B5
Copa del Rey
2a B Promocion
Super Copa
Tercera Division G1
9
Tercera Division G2
9
Tercera Division G3
9
Tercera Division G4
9
Tercera Division G5
9
Tercera Division G6
9
Tercera Division G7
9
Tercera Division G8
9
Tercera Division G9
9
Tercera Division G10
9
Tercera Division G11
9
Tercera Division G12
9
Tercera Division G13
8
Tercera Division G14
9
Tercera Division G15
9
Tercera Division G16
9
Tercera Division G17
9
Tercera Division G18
9
Tercera Division Promotion Play-Offs
Copa Federacion
Primera Division Women
8
Copa de la Reina
Sudan
>
Premier League
Suriname
>
Hoofdklasse
Sweden
>
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
8
Div 1 Norra
Div 1 Sodra
Division 1 - Relegation
Svenska Cupen
1
Switzerland
>
Super League
6
Challenge League
2
Swiss Cup
Syria
>
Premier League
Syrian Cup
Taiwan
>
Premier League
4
Tajikistan
>
Vysshaya Liga
6
Tanzania
>
Ligi Kuu Bara
3
Thailand
>
Premier League
8
Thai League 2
Thai League 3
FA Cup
League Cup
Togo
>
Championnat National
Trinidad and Tobago
>
TT Pro League
4
Tunisia
>
Ligue 1
7
Tunisia Cup
Ligue 2
12
Turkmenistan
>
Yokary Liga
4
Türkiye
>
Süper Lig
10
TFF 1. Lig
9
TFF 2. Lig
TFF 3. Lig
4
Turkish Cup
Super Cup
UAE
>
Football League
11
Division 1
7
League Cup
Presidents Cup
Super Cup
Uganda
>
Premier League
1
Ukraine
>
Premier League
8
Persha Liga
10
Ukrainian Cup
Super Cup
Druha Liga
6
United States
>
MLS
14
NASL
USL Championship
11
US Open Cup
Uruguay
>
Primera Division
8
Segunda Division
7
Super Cup
Uzbekistan
>
Professional Football League
7
Uzbek Cup
Venezuela
>
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
Vietnam
>
V.League 1
V.League 2
5
Second Division
2
National Cup
Super Cup
Wales
>
Premier
Division 1
Cymru Alliance
League Cup
FAW Welsh Cup
Zambia
>
Premier League
9
Zimbabwe
>
Premier League
International
Africa
>
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
1
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
>
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
>
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
4
Europe
>
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
>
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
>
Copa Libertadores
2
Copa Sudamericana
3
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
>
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
Error! The entered date is out of range!
Under/Over 9.5 corners predictions 10.05.2024
<
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Handicap
Scorers
Corners
>
20:00
Time
League
Home team
Away team
Probability %
Under/Over
9.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. corners
Weather conditions
Coef.
Corners
10.05.2024
Mx1
UNAM Pumas
Cruz Azul
10/05/2024 03:00
48
52
Over
5 - 5
10.06
24°
-
Bb1
Empire Club
UWI Blackbirds
10/05/2024 03:00
89
11
Under
0 - 4
1.94
27°
-
Sv1
CD FAS
CD Águila
10/05/2024 03:30
59
41
Under
3 - 6
8.30
21°
-
CS
Univ Católica Quito
Unión La Calera
10/05/2024 04:00
59
41
Under
7 - 3
9.50
12°
-
CS
Deportivo Garcilaso
CA Lanús
10/05/2024 04:00
51
49
Under
5 - 4
9.47
9°
-
Mx1
Tigres UANL
CF Monterrey
10/05/2024 05:10
57
43
Under
5 - 4
8.77
32°
-
Nz2
West Coast Rangers
Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
10/05/2024 09:30
28
72
Over
5 - 11
12.05
10°
-
Jp1
Yokohama Marinos
Sanfrecce
10/05/2024 11:00
41
59
Over
5 - 7
11.25
13°
-
Ua2
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
10/05/2024 11:00
47
53
Over
7 - 4
9.92
-
DzU
NC Magra U21
JS Saoura U21
10/05/2024 11:00
44
56
Over
3 - 7
10.69
19°
-
AuN
Manly United
Sydney United
10/05/2024 11:30
40
60
Over
5 - 5
9.90
17°
-
AuV
Melbourne Knights
Green Gully SC
10/05/2024 11:30
39
61
Over
5 - 7
10.78
14°
-
AuV
Dandenong City
Heidelberg United
10/05/2024 11:45
65
35
Under
5 - 4
8.02
14°
-
AuS
SA Panthers
Adelaide Olympic
10/05/2024 12:00
37
63
Over
4 - 6
10.85
14°
-
AuS
Adelaide City
N.E. MetroStars
10/05/2024 12:00
35
65
Over
6 - 7
10.35
14°
-
AuN
Broadmeadow
New Lambton
10/05/2024 12:00
55
45
Under
7 - 2
9.33
17°
-
Bd1
Rahmatganj MFS
Sheikh Russel KC
10/05/2024 12:00
66
34
Under
3 - 3
6.30
32°
-
Bd1
Abahani Dhaka
Bangladesh Police
10/05/2024 12:00
59
41
Under
5 - 4
8.68
32°
-
Ua2
Inhulets Petrove
FC Ahrobiznes
10/05/2024 12:30
64
36
Under
5 - 2
7.52
17°
-
Cn1
Qingdao Jonoon
Nantong Zhiyun
10/05/2024 13:00
38
62
Over
6 - 4
12.10
15°
-
Tr2
Keçiörengücü
Altay SK Izmir
10/05/2024 13:00
49
51
Over
5 - 5
9.74
23°
-
Vn2
Bình Phước
Pho Hien FC
10/05/2024 13:00
67
33
Under
-
7.91
31°
-
Kg1
Kara-Balta
FC Dordoi
10/05/2024 13:00
59
41
Under
2 - 6
7.72
18°
-
Mn1
Bayanzürkh Sporting
Bavarians
10/05/2024 13:15
45
55
Over
8 - 2
10.45
5°
-
Cn1
Chengdu Qianbao
Henan Jianye
10/05/2024 13:35
40
60
Over
7 - 5
10.64
22°
-
Sg1
Hougang United
Lion City
10/05/2024 13:45
66
34
Under
2 - 3
7.72
30°
-
Am1
Alashkert
Shirak FC
10/05/2024 14:00
69
31
Under
5 - 3
6.78
23°
-
Ge1
Gagra Tbilisi
FC Samtredia
10/05/2024 14:00
52
48
Under
5 - 1
9.36
20°
-
Cn1
Shanghai SIPG
Changchun YaTai
10/05/2024 14:00
56
44
Under
8 - 1
8.50
20°
-
Th1
Bangkok Glass
Khon Kaen United
10/05/2024 14:00
47
53
Over
7 - 3
10.45
30°
-
Gr2
Makedonikos FC
AEK Athens B
10/05/2024 14:00
53
47
Under
3 - 4
9.39
21°
-
Tj1
Khosilot F.
Barqi Tojik Dushanbe
10/05/2024 14:00
99
1
Under
2 - 0
0.40
24°
-
Tj1
FK Khujand
Pandjsher Rumi
10/05/2024 14:00
95
5
Under
1 - 2
0.91
22°
-
Ke2
Naivas
Mathare United
10/05/2024 14:00
47
53
Over
5 - 6
10.07
21°
-
Et1
Kedus Giorgis
Ethiopian Medhin
10/05/2024 14:00
46
54
Over
7 - 3
9.65
21°
-
Ua2
Livyi Bereh Kyiv
Prykarpattya
10/05/2024 14:30
48
52
Over
7 - 4
10.11
-
Ru1
Krylia Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny
10/05/2024 15:00
57
43
Under
4 - 5
7.84
9°
-
Eg1
Ceramica Cleopatra
Tala'ea Al Jaish
10/05/2024 15:00
44
56
Over
6 - 4
11.02
32°
-
By2
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Dinamo Minsk II
10/05/2024 15:00
52
48
Under
4 - 4
9.42
12°
-
My1
Darul Takzim
Selangor FA
10/05/2024 15:00
75
25
Under
0 - 0
7.94
27°
-
Il2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
10/05/2024 15:00
63
37
Under
3 - 3
7.60
33°
-
Il2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Afula
10/05/2024 15:00
66
34
Under
4 - 4
6.18
33°
-
Il2
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Acre
10/05/2024 15:00
56
44
Under
2 - 3
8.32
30°
-
Il2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Kafr Qasim
10/05/2024 15:00
55
45
Under
5 - 4
7.24
33°
-
Il2
Hapoel Ironi Rishon
Sektzia Nes Tziona
10/05/2024 15:00
63
37
Under
2 - 7
6.98
34°
-
Il2
Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
10/05/2024 15:00
52
48
Under
4 - 5
9.15
32°
-
Il2
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda
10/05/2024 15:00
44
56
Over
4 - 7
10.95
31°
-
Il2
Ironi Tiberias
FC Nazareth Ilit
10/05/2024 15:00
51
49
Under
4 - 5
9.13
35°
-
Gr2
Panachaiki FC
Diagoras Rhodes
10/05/2024 15:00
62
38
Under
4 - 2
6.62
18°
-
Tr4
Kusadasıspor
Kutahyaspor
10/05/2024 15:00
56
44
Under
3 - 5
7.66
23°
-
Tr4
Mus Menderesspor
Tokat Belediye
10/05/2024 15:00
59
41
Under
2 - 4
8.61
15°
-
Tr4
Ayvalıkgücü BS
Yeni Orduspor
10/05/2024 15:00
73
27
Under
5 - 2
6.03
19°
-
Tr4
Efeler 09 Spor
Anadolu Üniv.
10/05/2024 15:00
76
24
Under
4 - 3
4.49
21°
-
Rw1
Gasogi United
Etincelles FC
10/05/2024 15:00
41
59
Over
4 - 7
11.52
20°
-
Bg1
CSKA 1948
Slavia Sofia
10/05/2024 15:45
54
46
Under
3 - 5
9.00
9°
-
Hr2
NK Sesvete
HNK Sibenik
10/05/2024 15:50
37
63
Over
5 - 6
10.31
21°
-
Tr2
Giresunspor
Ümraniyespor
10/05/2024 16:00
56
44
Under
3 - 3
8.08
17°
-
Tn1
EGS Gafsa
Slimane
10/05/2024 16:00
78
22
Under
3 - 3
4.83
24°
-
By2
FC Molodechno
FK Orsha
10/05/2024 16:00
54
46
Under
3 - 6
8.64
9°
-
Ly1
Al Sadaka
Hilal Benghazi
10/05/2024 16:00
93
7
Under
0 - 3
1.38
16°
-
Tn2
AS Gabès
AS Rejiche
10/05/2024 16:00
89
11
Under
2 - 1
2.08
23°
-
Tn2
AS Jelma
Sporting Club de Moknine
10/05/2024 16:00
95
5
Under
0 - 1
1.68
-
Tn2
EM Mahdia
Stade Gabésien
10/05/2024 16:00
79
21
Under
6 - 0
3.52
22°
-
Tn2
Esperance Zarzis
Rogba Tataouine
10/05/2024 16:00
95
5
Under
1 - 0
1.58
21°
-
Tn2
SC Ben Arous
CS Tabarka
10/05/2024 16:00
81
19
Under
4 - 0
3.31
24°
-
Ae1
Jazira Abu Dhabi
Khor Fakkan Club
10/05/2024 16:10
23
77
Over
6 - 4
9.78
27°
-
Ae1
Ajman Club
Bataeh SC
10/05/2024 16:10
53
47
Under
5 - 3
8.78
27°
-
Cz3
Frydlant
TJ Tatran Bohunice
10/05/2024 16:30
51
49
Under
4 - 5
8.90
17°
-
Fi1
KuPS Kuopio
VPS Vaasa
10/05/2024 17:00
34
66
Over
5 - 7
11.11
5°
-
Az1
Neftchi Baku
Kapaz PFK
10/05/2024 17:00
47
53
Over
6 - 5
10.04
18°
-
Ge1
Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi
10/05/2024 17:00
46
54
Over
5 - 5
9.57
17°
-
Lv1
Rigas Futbola skola
FK Liepaja
10/05/2024 17:00
36
64
Over
9 - 4
11.76
9°
-
Sa1
Abha Club
Dhamak
10/05/2024 17:00
58
42
Under
2 - 2
8.54
18°
-
By2
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo BelAZ II
10/05/2024 17:00
32
68
Over
6 - 4
12.41
9°
-
JO1
Sahab Club
Ma'an SC
10/05/2024 17:00
69
31
Under
5 - 4
7.41
31°
-
JO1
Ramtha Club
Wihdat Amman
10/05/2024 17:00
55
45
Under
3 - 6
9.48
32°
-
Sk2
Liptovsky Mikulas
FK Humenné
10/05/2024 17:00
54
46
Under
3 - 6
9.17
15°
-
Sk2
OFK Malženice
Spisska Nova Ves
10/05/2024 17:00
62
38
Under
3 - 2
7.23
-
Sk2
KFC Komarno
Petrzalka
10/05/2024 17:00
55
45
Under
5 - 4
8.19
20°
-
Sk2
MSK Zilina B
Slavoj Trebisov
10/05/2024 17:00
49
51
Over
5 - 5
9.92
18°
-
Sk2
FK Pohronie
FK Puchov
10/05/2024 17:00
52
48
Under
6 - 3
8.88
17°
-
Sk2
Slovan Bratislava Youth
MŠK Považská Bystrica
10/05/2024 17:00
47
53
Over
5 - 5
10.69
20°
-
Sk2
Tatran Presov
Dolny Kubin
10/05/2024 17:00
61
39
Under
5 - 3
6.98
17°
-
Sk2
Spartak Myjava
STK Samorin
10/05/2024 17:00
47
53
Over
5 - 6
9.90
17°
-
Ba3
BSK Banja Luka
FK Slavija
10/05/2024 17:00
90
10
Under
3 - 2
1.88
18°
-
Cz3
RSM Hodonin
Hlucin
10/05/2024 17:00
42
58
Over
4 - 7
12.12
19°
-
Tz1
Coastal Union
Singida Big Stars
10/05/2024 17:00
72
28
Under
5 - 1
7.27
26°
-
Et1
Wolkite Ketema
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
10/05/2024 17:00
64
36
Under
4 - 4
8.11
15°
-
Kg1
FC Talant
Ilbirs Bishkek
10/05/2024 17:00
88
12
Under
2 - 1
1.88
-
Cz3
Jiskra Domazlice
Taborsko B
10/05/2024 17:30
44
56
Over
6 - 5
10.77
13°
-
OmC
Al Nahda (OMA)
Dhofar Salalah
10/05/2024 17:30
77
23
Under
5 - 3
4.85
27°
-
Pl1
Piast Gliwice
LKS Lodz
10/05/2024 18:00
45
55
Over
6 - 4
10.61
15°
-
Hr1
HNK Gorica
Rudeš Zagreb
10/05/2024 18:00
49
51
Over
6 - 4
9.68
17°
-
Pl2
Motor Lublin
Znicz Pruszkow
10/05/2024 18:00
49
51
Over
6 - 4
9.81
12°
-
Dz1
USM Alger
MC El Bayadh
10/05/2024 18:00
62
38
Under
3 - 6
7.32
18°
-
Ge1
Kolkheti Poti
Samgurali Tsqaltubo
10/05/2024 18:00
60
40
Under
3 - 2
8.46
15°
-
Eg1
Future FC
NBE SC
10/05/2024 18:00
54
46
Under
4 - 5
9.46
29°
-
Eg1
El Gouna
Pharco FC
10/05/2024 18:00
49
51
Over
7 - 3
9.93
28°
-
By1
FK Vitebsk
FK Smorgon
10/05/2024 18:00
87
13
Under
1 - 1
2.47
8°
-
Si2
NK Krka
ND Bilje
10/05/2024 18:00
51
49
Under
2 - 4
8.56
15°
-
Cz3
FK Kraluv Dvur
Dukla Praha B
10/05/2024 18:00
38
62
Over
6 - 4
10.26
13°
-
Cz3
Sokol Hostouň
Bohemians 1905 B
10/05/2024 18:00
34
66
Over
6 - 5
12.34
13°
-
Lt2
Neptunas Klaipeda
FK Babrungas
10/05/2024 18:00
60
40
Under
6 - 3
7.89
7°
-
AtL
Göfis
Andelsbuch
10/05/2024 18:00
100
0
Under
0 - 0
0.02
15°
-
AtL
Red Star-Penzing
Mannswörth
10/05/2024 18:00
72
28
Under
4 - 2
5.56
17°
-
At2
Bregenz
SV Stripfing/Angern
10/05/2024 18:10
54
46
Under
4 - 5
8.73
16°
-
At2
FC Liefering
First Vienna
10/05/2024 18:10
48
52
Over
7 - 4
10.69
12°
-
At2
Admira
Leoben
10/05/2024 18:10
54
46
Under
4 - 5
8.49
17°
-
Bg1
Krumovgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
10/05/2024 18:15
60
40
Under
5 - 4
8.13
-
De2
Paderborn
Hamburger SV
10/05/2024 18:30
49
51
Over
6 - 7
10.03
16°
-
De2
Magdeburg
Greuther Fürth
10/05/2024 18:30
45
55
Over
5 - 7
9.97
17°
-
Tn1
CS Sfaxien
Stade Tunisien
10/05/2024 18:30
72
28
Under
5 - 3
6.27
20°
-
Tn1
US Monastir
Club Africain Tunis
10/05/2024 18:30
76
24
Under
3 - 3
4.68
20°
-
De4
VfB Oldenburg
FC St. Pauli II
10/05/2024 18:30
45
55
Over
6 - 5
10.89
14°
-
De5
VfB Eichstätt
Neumarkt Germany
10/05/2024 18:30
76
24
Under
5 - 3
5.56
15°
-
De6
Mainz U19
Hoffenheim U19
10/05/2024 18:30
41
59
Over
5 - 6
12.10
19°
-
DeW
RB Leipzig W
Hoffenheim W
10/05/2024 18:30
49
51
Over
4 - 6
9.81
16°
-
EsW
Villarreal W
Eibar W
10/05/2024 18:30
57
43
Under
3 - 5
8.35
20°
-
AtL
SV Schwechat
ASV 13
10/05/2024 18:30
66
34
Under
6 - 1
5.37
17°
-
Gm1
Team Rhino
Falcons
10/05/2024 18:30
66
34
Under
5 - 4
7.93
26°
-
Dk1
Odense BK
Lyngby BK
10/05/2024 19:00
38
62
Over
6 - 4
11.48
12°
-
Se2
Östers IF
IK Oddevold
10/05/2024 19:00
36
64
Over
8 - 7
10.59
10°
-
Pt2
Belenenses
SL Benfica B
10/05/2024 19:00
43
57
Over
7 - 5
9.72
21°
-
Dk2
Hillerod
FC Helsingor
10/05/2024 19:00
61
39
Under
5 - 4
6.78
13°
-
Dk2
B93 København
HB Koge
10/05/2024 19:00
53
47
Under
3 - 3
9.17
13°
-
Dk2
AC Horsens
Næstved BK
10/05/2024 19:00
51
49
Under
4 - 3
9.09
15°
-
Dz1
ES Sétif
US Souf
10/05/2024 19:00
64
36
Under
4 - 1
8.35
18°
-
Ge1
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Saburtalo
10/05/2024 19:00
36
64
Over
7 - 6
12.47
16°
-
Lv1
Riga FC
Valmieras FK
10/05/2024 19:00
32
68
Over
9 - 7
11.00
6°
-
De3
RW Essen
TSV 1860
10/05/2024 19:00
44
56
Over
4 - 6
9.72
18°
-
Ae1
Baniyas
Sharjah SC
10/05/2024 19:00
21
79
Over
7 - 6
10.81
27°
-
De4
SV Lippstadt
Paderborn 07 II
10/05/2024 19:00
72
28
Under
3 - 3
4.60
17°
-
De4
Memmingen
Wacker Burghausen
10/05/2024 19:00
66
34
Under
3 - 4
7.19
13°
-
De4
SpVgg Bayreuth
1. FC Nurnberg II
10/05/2024 19:00
64
36
Under
4 - 5
8.25
15°
-
De4
Bayern Munchen II
Greuther Furth II
10/05/2024 19:00
59
41
Under
6 - 3
7.97
14°
-
De5
Ingolstadt II
Donaustauf
10/05/2024 19:00
81
19
Under
3 - 1
3.65
15°
-
De5
SC Eltersdorf
Feucht
10/05/2024 19:00
84
16
Under
5 - 0
4.17
17°
-
De5
Neudrossenfeld
Fortuna Regensburg
10/05/2024 19:00
95
5
Under
0 - 4
0.59
-
De5
Kornburg
Cham
10/05/2024 19:00
93
7
Under
3 - 3
0.87
-
AtE
FC Mannsdorf
Favoritner AC
10/05/2024 19:00
57
43
Under
6 - 3
8.09
15°
-
AtC
FC Gleisdorf 09
Union Gurten
10/05/2024 19:00
61
39
Under
5 - 4
8.21
14°
-
AtC
Vorwärts Steyr
DSC
10/05/2024 19:00
81
19
Under
2 - 2
2.75
15°
-
AtC
ASK Voitsberg
USV Allerheiligen
10/05/2024 19:00
71
29
Under
6 - 2
5.81
15°
-
AtL
ASKÖ Oedt
St. Valentin
10/05/2024 19:00
98
2
Under
4 - 0
0.27
15°
-
AtL
Bad Schallerbach
Union Edelweiss
10/05/2024 19:00
86
14
Under
2 - 3
2.72
14°
-
AtL
SC Kalsdorf
Lafnitz II
10/05/2024 19:00
68
32
Under
5 - 4
5.54
16°
-
AtL
SC Bruck an der Mur
Wildon
10/05/2024 19:00
71
29
Under
3 - 3
4.76
14°
-
AtL
Fürstenfeld
Frauental
10/05/2024 19:00
75
25
Under
6 - 1
4.45
14°
-
AtL
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Gnas
10/05/2024 19:00
65
35
Under
4 - 3
5.69
15°
-
AtL
Schladming
Ilz
10/05/2024 19:00
86
14
Under
1 - 3
1.69
12°
-
AtL
Koflach
FSC Hochegger Dächer
10/05/2024 19:00
88
12
Under
2 - 3
2.43
-
AtL
Tillmitsch
Fehring
10/05/2024 19:00
74
26
Under
3 - 5
3.95
10°
-
AtL
Kundl SC
SV Wörgl
10/05/2024 19:00
93
7
Under
1 - 2
1.33
14°
-
AtW
SC Schwaz
Silz / Mötz
10/05/2024 19:00
81
19
Under
4 - 4
3.06
12°
-
Tz1
Dodoma Jiji
Tanzania Prisons
10/05/2024 19:15
64
36
Under
6 - 3
7.75
20°
-
Es5
Soneja
Elche Ilicitano
10/05/2024 19:15
71
29
Under
4 - 4
7.13
20°
-
De5
Concordia Hamburg
Türkiye
10/05/2024 19:15
43
57
Over
8 - 2
10.92
15°
-
Za1
SuperSport United
Ajax Cape Town
10/05/2024 19:30
49
51
Over
4 - 6
9.60
21°
-
Ro1
Sepsi OSK
Rapid Bucuresti
10/05/2024 19:30
58
42
Under
3 - 3
7.73
10°
-
Es5
CD Rincon
Motril CF
10/05/2024 19:30
81
19
Under
2 - 4
4.45
20°
-
De4
RW Oberhausen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
10/05/2024 19:30
55
45
Under
6 - 3
7.60
13°
-
De4
Velbert
Wiedenbrück 2000
10/05/2024 19:30
43
57
Over
6 - 4
10.34
17°
-
De5
Süderelbe
ETSV Hamburg
10/05/2024 19:30
52
48
Under
3 - 6
8.90
15°
-
De5
A. Waldalgesheim
Baumholder
10/05/2024 19:30
83
17
Under
3 - 1
2.77
16°
-
De5
Kirchheimer SC
VfR Garching
10/05/2024 19:30
81
19
Under
2 - 3
5.60
-
De5
Bonner SC
Borussia Freialdenhoven
10/05/2024 19:30
73
27
Under
6 - 1
5.18
18°
-
AtE
FCM Traiskirchen
Kremser SC
10/05/2024 19:30
52
48
Under
5 - 4
9.18
16°
-
AtE
Wiener SK
Team Wiener Linien
10/05/2024 19:30
56
44
Under
5 - 4
7.30
17°
-
AtE
Ardagger
SR Donaufeld Wien
10/05/2024 19:30
44
56
Over
2 - 9
10.56
-
AtE
Austria Wien II
ASV Drassburg
10/05/2024 19:30
58
42
Under
5 - 4
7.94
17°
-
AtE
Rapid Wien II
FC Mauerwerk
10/05/2024 19:30
53
47
Under
5 - 4
8.65
17°
-
AtL
Schattendorf
St. Margarethen
10/05/2024 19:30
97
3
Under
3 - 0
0.39
14°
-
AtL
Marz
ASV Siegendorf
10/05/2024 19:30
78
22
Under
0 - 6
5.99
14°
-
AtL
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
Leithaprodersdorf
10/05/2024 19:30
80
20
Under
1 - 3
2.98
15°
-
AtL
Waidhofen/Thaya
SV Gloggnitz
10/05/2024 19:30
91
9
Under
2 - 1
1.56
12°
-
AtL
Kottingbrunn
Korneuburg
10/05/2024 19:30
91
9
Under
1 - 3
1.32
16°
-
AtL
Zwettl
Ortmann
10/05/2024 19:30
94
6
Under
2 - 1
0.67
12°
-
AtL
TSV St. Johann
Fügen
10/05/2024 19:30
92
8
Under
2 - 1
0.80
13°
-
JO1
Faisaly Amman
Moghayer Al Sarhan
10/05/2024 19:45
48
52
Over
7 - 3
9.52
28°
-
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
SC Telstar
10/05/2024 20:00
32
68
Over
7 - 5
12.98
18°
-
Nl2
TOP Oss
NAC Breda
10/05/2024 20:00
57
43
Under
4 - 4
8.58
17°
-
Nl2
Jong Utrecht
FC Dordrecht
10/05/2024 20:00
39
61
Over
4 - 7
11.08
15°
-
Nl2
FC Eindhoven
FC Den Bosch
10/05/2024 20:00
40
60
Over
6 - 5
11.48
18°
-
Nl2
Cambuur
Helmond Sport
10/05/2024 20:00
43
57
Over
6 - 4
11.00
13°
-
Nl2
MVV Maastricht
VVV Venlo
10/05/2024 20:00
49
51
Over
5 - 5
10.06
18°
-
Nl2
Jong Ajax
Jong AZ Alkmaar
10/05/2024 20:00
53
47
Under
3 - 5
8.81
15°
-
Nl2
Groningen
Roda Kerkrade
10/05/2024 20:00
52
48
Under
5 - 4
9.12
13°
-
Nl2
Emmen
De Graafschap
10/05/2024 20:00
39
61
Over
4 - 6
12.30
16°
-
Nl2
ADO Den Haag
Jong PSV
10/05/2024 20:00
40
60
Over
6 - 4
11.78
16°
-
Ba1
FK Sarajevo
Zvijezda 09
10/05/2024 20:00
58
42
Under
7 - 2
8.50
11°
-
By1
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Minsk
10/05/2024 20:00
81
19
Under
1 - 1
3.97
9°
-
Sa1
Al Khaleej Club
Al Wahda Mecca
10/05/2024 20:00
55
45
Under
4 - 3
8.28
28°
-
Sa1
Ittihad Jeddah
Ettifaq FC
10/05/2024 20:00
51
49
Under
4 - 5
8.88
33°
-
Is2
Fjölnir
Leiknir Reykjavik
10/05/2024 20:00
46
54
Over
5 - 6
10.59
8°
-
Is2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Trottur Reykjavik
10/05/2024 20:00
42
58
Over
5 - 6
9.66
9°
-
Uy2
Juventud LP
CA Rentistas
10/05/2024 20:00
49
51
Over
6 - 5
9.85
14°
-
Es5
CD Algar
CD Plus Ultra
10/05/2024 20:00
86
14
Under
3 - 3
3.65
21°
-
Es5
Atlético Pueblonuevo
CD Don Álvaro
10/05/2024 20:00
80
20
Under
2 - 4
3.36
28°
-
Es5
CD Tarancón
Albacete B
10/05/2024 20:00
79
21
Under
3 - 3
4.40
24°
-
BrP
Marília U20
Novorizontino U20
10/05/2024 20:00
62
38
Under
6 - 3
7.64
30°
-
BrP
Aguai U20
Brasilis FC U20
10/05/2024 20:00
44
56
Over
5 - 5
10.43
-
BrP
Itapirense U20
Guaçuano U20
10/05/2024 20:00
58
42
Under
3 - 6
7.90
31°
-
BrP
Porto Ferreira U20
Ponte Preta U20
10/05/2024 20:00
52
48
Under
5 - 4
9.22
-
BrP
União São João U20
Rio Branco EC U20
10/05/2024 20:00
87
13
Under
3 - 2
4.22
-
BrP
Independente SP U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
10/05/2024 20:00
64
36
Under
3 - 5
7.67
31°
-
BrP
Cosmopolitano U20
Inter Limeira U20
10/05/2024 20:00
71
29
Under
2 - 4
5.33
-
BrP
Taquaritinga U20
Rio Claro SP U20
10/05/2024 20:00
68
32
Under
1 - 7
5.38
32°
-
BrP
São Carlos U20
XV de Jaú U20
10/05/2024 20:00
80
20
Under
2 - 2
5.58
30°
-
BrP
Sfera U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
10/05/2024 20:00
60
40
Under
6 - 3
7.93
29°
-
BrP
São Bento U20
Comercial de Tietê U20
10/05/2024 20:00
67
33
Under
2 - 5
7.15
31°
-
BrP
Metropolitano FC U20
Guarani U20
10/05/2024 20:00
52
48
Under
5 - 2
8.71
30°
-
BrP
SKA Brasil U20
Capivariano U20
10/05/2024 20:00
35
65
Over
5 - 5
10.89
30°
-
BrP
Presidente Prudente U20
VOCEM U20
10/05/2024 20:00
78
22
Under
0 - 5
3.31
-
BrP
Tupã U20
Grêmio Prudente U20
10/05/2024 20:00
59
41
Under
2 - 5
7.22
32°
-
BrP
Pinda Ferroviária U20
Sao Jose EC U20
10/05/2024 20:00
58
42
Under
5 - 4
8.15
-
BrP
União Mogi U20
União Suzano U20
10/05/2024 20:00
57
43
Under
4 - 2
7.79
28°
-
BrP
Joseense U20
Taubaté U20
10/05/2024 20:00
52
48
Under
2 - 7
9.21
29°
-
BrP
Elosport U20
Ituano U20
10/05/2024 20:00
74
26
Under
1 - 6
4.86
-
BrP
Velo Clube U20
Ferroviária U20
10/05/2024 20:00
55
45
Under
4 - 5
8.92
31°
-
BrP
Sertãozinho U20
Inter de Bebedouro U20
10/05/2024 20:00
55
45
Under
4 - 2
9.47
-
BrP
Comercial U20
Francana U20
10/05/2024 20:00
54
46
Under
5 - 4
8.28
33°
-
BrP
Olímpia U20
José Bonifácio U20
10/05/2024 20:00
67
33
Under
4 - 4
6.09
33°
-
BrP
Fernandópolis U20
Mirassol U20
10/05/2024 20:00
85
15
Under
0 - 4
2.62
32°
-
BrP
Tanabi SP U20
Rio Preto U20
10/05/2024 20:00
59
41
Under
1 - 3
8.22
34°
-
BrP
Vital Ibiúna U20
Osasco Audax U20
10/05/2024 20:00
48
52
Over
6 - 4
9.82
-
BrP
Grêmio Osasco U20
Oeste U20
10/05/2024 20:00
36
64
Over
3 - 7
11.03
31°
-
BrP
Portuguesa U20
Ibrachina U20
10/05/2024 20:00
37
63
Over
5 - 5
10.70
31°
-
BrP
Nacional SP U20
Flamengo SP U20
10/05/2024 20:00
62
38
Under
5 - 2
8.31
31°
-
BrP
Juventus U20
São Caetano U20
10/05/2024 20:00
51
49
Under
2 - 6
9.30
31°
-
BrP
Bandeirante U20
Botafogo SP U20
10/05/2024 20:00
54
46
Under
4 - 5
8.68
-
BrP
Grêmio Prudente U20
Novorizontino U20
10/05/2024 20:00
83
17
Under
2 - 3
4.16
-
BrP
Tupã U20
VOCEM U20
10/05/2024 20:00
45
55
Over
2 - 8
9.66
32°
-
BrP
Mauaense U20
Jabaquara U20
10/05/2024 20:00
63
37
Under
2 - 4
6.31
-
BrP
Portuguesa Santista U20
Mauá U20
10/05/2024 20:00
60
40
Under
5 - 1
8.11
26°
-
BrP
Aster Brasil SP U20
Água Santa U20
10/05/2024 20:00
38
62
Over
6 - 7
11.00
25°
-
De5
Union Nettetal
VfB 03 Hilden
10/05/2024 20:00
78
22
Under
5 - 3
5.50
18°
-
ArR
Tigre Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
10/05/2024 20:00
60
40
Under
4 - 5
7.94
14°
-
ArR
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
Barracas Central Res.
10/05/2024 20:00
47
53
Over
9 - 1
9.90
15°
-
ArR
Instituto Res.
Independiente Riva. Res.
10/05/2024 20:00
48
52
Over
7 - 3
9.99
18°
-
ArR
Argentinos Juniors Res.
Atlético Tucumán Res.
10/05/2024 20:00
65
35
Under
4 - 3
7.14
14°
-
ArR
Boca Juniors Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res.
10/05/2024 20:00
60
40
Under
4 - 4
8.92
15°
-
AtL
Wiener Neustadt
Haitzendorf
10/05/2024 20:00
81
19
Under
2 - 4
5.73
15°
-
AtL
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
Ostermiething
10/05/2024 20:00
100
0
Under
1 - 1
0.13
11°
-
Hu1
Ujpest FC
Kecskemeti TE
10/05/2024 20:15
51
49
Under
3 - 4
9.36
19°
-
De1
Augsburg
Stuttgart
10/05/2024 20:30
51
49
Under
5 - 4
9.01
14°
-
It2
FeralpiSalò
Ternana Calcio
10/05/2024 20:30
43
57
Over
8 - 4
10.74
17°
-
It2
Reggiana
Parma FC
10/05/2024 20:30
51
49
Under
3 - 6
8.96
18°
-
It2
Spezia
Venezia FC
10/05/2024 20:30
46
54
Over
6 - 4
10.51
19°
-
It2
FC Südtirol
Palermo
10/05/2024 20:30
48
52
Over
5 - 5
10.58
17°
-
It2
Calcio Lecco
Modena FC
10/05/2024 20:30
49
51
Over
4 - 6
11.11
18°
-
It2
AS Bari
Brescia Calcio
10/05/2024 20:30
52
48
Under
5 - 4
8.94
19°
-
It2
Cremonese
Cittadella
10/05/2024 20:30
46
54
Over
4 - 6
10.34
18°
-
It2
Calcio Como
Cosenza Calcio
10/05/2024 20:30
43
57
Over
5 - 5
10.10
18°
-
It2
Catanzaro
Sampdoria
10/05/2024 20:30
45
55
Over
7 - 3
10.33
16°
-
It2
Ascoli
AC Pisa
10/05/2024 20:30
61
39
Under
4 - 3
6.59
16°
-
Es2
Burgos CF
CD Eldense
10/05/2024 20:30
46
54
Over
8 - 2
11.21
21°
-
Pl1
Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia
10/05/2024 20:30
53
47
Under
7 - 2
9.49
14°
-
Ch1
FC Luzern
Grasshoppers
10/05/2024 20:30
52
48
Under
6 - 3
8.42
16°
-
Ch1
Lausanne-Sport
FC Basel
10/05/2024 20:30
41
59
Over
6 - 5
10.05
18°
-
At2
St Polten
SV Ried
10/05/2024 20:30
41
59
Over
6 - 4
11.16
15°
-
Pl2
GKS Tychy
GKS Katowice
10/05/2024 20:30
58
42
Under
5 - 4
8.66
15°
-
Pl3
Stal Stalowa Wola
Skra Czestochowa
10/05/2024 20:30
65
35
Under
3 - 4
6.41
13°
-
EsW
Barcelona W
Athletic Club W
10/05/2024 20:30
46
54
Over
10 - 2
10.07
20°
-
Be3
Charleroi-Marchienne
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport
10/05/2024 20:30
60
40
Under
4 - 5
8.36
17°
-
Ar4
Claypole
El Porvenir
10/05/2024 20:35
49
51
Over
6 - 5
9.57
13°
-
It1
Frosinone
Inter
10/05/2024 20:45
49
51
Over
7 - 5
10.36
15°
-
Fr2
US Concarneau
Girondins Bordeaux
10/05/2024 20:45
44
56
Over
4 - 7
11.29
15°
-
Fr2
USL Dunkerque
SM Caen
10/05/2024 20:45
49
51
Over
3 - 7
9.61
12°
-
Fr2
Paris FC
Guingamp
10/05/2024 20:45
57
43
Under
4 - 4
7.89
17°
-
Fr2
Stade Laval
Troyes
10/05/2024 20:45
48
52
Over
5 - 5
9.95
14°
-
Fr2
Valenciennes FC
US Quevilly
10/05/2024 20:45
66
34
Under
3 - 4
7.38
13°
-
Fr2
AS Saint-Etienne
Rodez AF
10/05/2024 20:45
37
63
Over
5 - 5
10.98
13°
-
Fr2
Pau FC
SC Bastia
10/05/2024 20:45
49
51
Over
8 - 2
10.19
17°
-
Fr2
Annecy FC
Angers
10/05/2024 20:45
49
51
Over
5 - 7
9.59
13°
-
Fr2
Ajaccio
Grenoble
10/05/2024 20:45
66
34
Under
3 - 5
6.93
16°
-
Fr2
Amiens SC
Auxerre
10/05/2024 20:45
49
51
Over
3 - 7
9.66
13°
-
Sc1
Partick Thistle
Airdrieonians FC
10/05/2024 20:45
54
46
Under
4 - 4
9.30
12°
-
Be1
Standard Liège
Westerlo
10/05/2024 20:45
46
54
Over
5 - 5
9.75
13°
-
Ie1
Galway United
Sligo Rovers
10/05/2024 20:45
53
47
Under
4 - 5
9.05
13°
-
Ie1
Shamrock Rovers
St Patricks Dublin
10/05/2024 20:45
38
62
Over
8 - 7
10.64
12°
-
Ie1
Waterford United
Dundalk FC
10/05/2024 20:45
53
47
Under
4 - 5
7.65
10°
-
Ie1
Shelbourne FC
Drogheda Utd
10/05/2024 20:45
53
47
Under
4 - 4
8.59
12°
-
Ie1
Derry City
Bohemians FC
10/05/2024 20:45
60
40
Under
5 - 3
7.12
11°
-
Ie2
Athlone Town
Bray Wanderers
10/05/2024 20:45
68
32
Under
4 - 5
6.56
12°
-
Ie2
Cobh Ramblers
Cork City
10/05/2024 20:45
53
47
Under
2 - 7
8.72
11°
-
Ie2
Finn Harps
Longford Town
10/05/2024 20:45
54
46
Under
5 - 4
8.31
13°
-
Ie2
Kerry
UCD Dublin
10/05/2024 20:45
48
52
Over
5 - 5
9.51
12°
-
Ie2
Treaty United
Wexford Youths
10/05/2024 20:45
55
45
Under
4 - 5
8.34
12°
-
NIW
Larne W
Lisburn Rangers W
10/05/2024 20:45
84
16
Under
0 - 0
5.00
12°
-
NIW
Cliftonville W
Derry City W
10/05/2024 20:45
58
42
Under
0 - 0
7.00
11°
-
L2
Doncaster Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
10/05/2024 21:00
49
51
Over
6 - 4
9.88
15°
-
Es1
Deportivo Alavés
Girona
10/05/2024 21:00
60
40
Under
5 - 4
7.58
17°
-
Fr1
Nice
Le Havre
10/05/2024 21:00
49
51
Over
7 - 3
9.54
19°
-
Fr1
Brest
Reims
10/05/2024 21:00
38
62
Over
6 - 6
11.67
15°
-
Fr3
AS Nancy
LB Châteauroux
10/05/2024 21:00
53
47
Under
6 - 3
8.86
12°
-
Fr3
Chamois Niortais
Le Mans FC
10/05/2024 21:00
53
47
Under
4 - 5
9.44
15°
-
Fr3
Dijon FCO
Martigues
10/05/2024 21:00
57
43
Under
5 - 2
7.73
13°
-
Fr3
Versailles 78
Monts d'Or Azergues
10/05/2024 21:00
54
46
Under
4 - 5
8.78
17°
-
Fr3
Marignane Gignac CB
FC Rouen
10/05/2024 21:00
64
36
Under
4 - 5
6.18
19°
-
Fr3
SAS Épinal
Villefranche
10/05/2024 21:00
63
37
Under
2 - 5
7.41
12°
-
Fr3
SO Cholet
US Avranches
10/05/2024 21:00
55
45
Under
4 - 5
9.00
14°
-
Fr3
US Orléans
Red Star FC93
10/05/2024 21:00
49
51
Over
5 - 6
9.93
14°
-
Fr3
Nîmes Olympique
FC Sochaux
10/05/2024 21:00
55
45
Under
4 - 5
9.47
16°
-
TT1
Cunupia FC
Phoenix
10/05/2024 21:00
81
19
Under
3 - 2
2.63
29°
-
Gi1
St Joseph's (GIB)
Lincoln Red Imps
10/05/2024 21:00
83
17
Under
3 - 4
5.13
18°
-
NIW
Crusaders Strikers W
Mid-Ulster W
10/05/2024 21:00
23
77
Over
10 - 0
15.00
11°
-
NIW
Lisburn W
Linfield W
10/05/2024 21:00
75
25
Under
0 - 0
5.00
11°
-
Pt1
GD Chaves
FC Famalicão
10/05/2024 21:15
45
55
Over
4 - 6
10.47
-
Is1
Stjarnan FC
Fram Reykjavik
10/05/2024 21:15
32
68
Over
9 - 6
12.33
8°
-
Is2
Grotta
Keflavik IF
10/05/2024 21:15
30
70
Over
5 - 5
12.68
8°
-
Is2
IR Reykjavik
UMF Grindavik
10/05/2024 21:15
38
62
Over
5 - 6
10.22
8°
-
Pe1
Unión Comercio
ADT
10/05/2024 21:30
61
39
Under
4 - 5
8.62
21°
-
Es5
Villa de S. Brígida
UD Tamaraceite
10/05/2024 22:00
84
16
Under
3 - 5
3.43
15°
-
Ar3
Atlético Camioneros
Gutiérrez SC
10/05/2024 23:00
57
43
Under
3 - 5
9.17
14°
-
Py2
Guaireña FC
Martín Ledesma
10/05/2024 23:15
57
43
Under
2 - 4
8.56
23°
-
Ar1
Sarmiento Junín
Instituto Córdoba
11/05/2024 00:00
53
47
Under
3 - 6
8.90
10°
-
Br1
Criciúma
Cuiabá
11/05/2024
56
44
Under
4 - 4
9.07
19°
-
Postp.
Kz1
FK Atyrau
Aksu Stepnogorsk
11/05/2024 00:00
75
25
Under
5 - 0
4.33
10°
-
Cancl.
Br2
Novorizontino/SP
Ceará SC
11/05/2024 00:00
36
64
Over
4 - 7
11.73
24°
-
Py1
2 de Mayo
Tacuary FBC
11/05/2024 00:00
47
53
Over
4 - 6
9.98
21°
-
Uy2
Plaza Colonia
Atenas San Carlos
11/05/2024 00:00
69
31
Under
5 - 3
4.67
14°
-
Ke2
Dimba Patriots
Migori Youth
11/05/2024 00:00
65
35
Under
5 - 4
7.92
16°
-
Cancl.
BrM
Democrata FC-SL/MG
Tupi
11/05/2024 00:30
39
61
Over
3 - 7
10.95
23°
-
Ar2
Temperley
Mitre SdE
11/05/2024 01:00
61
39
Under
7 - 2
7.72
13°
-
Uy1
Nacional (URU)
Atlético Fénix
11/05/2024 01:00
39
61
Over
7 - 6
11.63
12°
-
Cl2
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Morning
11/05/2024 01:00
42
58
Over
8 - 3
11.62
12°
-
Us2
Loudoun United
El Paso Locomotive
11/05/2024 01:00
48
52
Over
6 - 4
9.60
11°
-
Ru4
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
Kuban Holding
11/05/2024 01:00
94
6
Under
2 - 1
1.90
-
Ca1
York 9 FC
Valour FC
11/05/2024 01:00
37
63
Over
9 - 4
11.61
12°
-
BrR
Real São Luiz RR
Rio Negro RR
11/05/2024 01:00
62
38
Under
1 - 5
7.10
22°
-
Ar3
Excursionistas BsAs
Cañuelas FC
11/05/2024 01:05
63
37
Under
4 - 3
7.12
13°
-
Py2
Club Rubio Ñu
Fernando de la Mora
11/05/2024 01:30
62
38
Under
2 - 3
7.69
21°
-
Ec1
Deportivo Cuenca
Cumbayá FC
11/05/2024 02:00
59
41
Under
5 - 4
8.35
14°
-
Pl3
Wisla Pulawy
Zagłębie Lubin II
11/05/2024 02:00
38
62
Over
7 - 4
11.00
11°
-
Ke2
Gusii
Vihiga United
11/05/2024 02:00
53
47
Under
7 - 2
9.12
16°
-
BrC
Internacional
Juventude
11/05/2024
59
41
Under
5 - 4
8.43
17°
-
Postp.
Ar3
Sarmiento Resistencia
Boca Unidos
11/05/2024 02:00
41
59
Over
6 - 5
10.04
17°
-
Ar1
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
11/05/2024 02:15
45
55
Over
7 - 4
9.81
13°
-
Ar1
Newell's Old Boys
CA Platense
11/05/2024 02:15
66
34
Under
5 - 4
7.32
12°
-
Br2
CRB/AL
Chapecoense SC
11/05/2024 02:30
43
57
Over
6 - 4
10.57
25°
-
Br2
Goiás
Ituano/SP
11/05/2024 02:30
53
47
Under
5 - 3
9.42
21°
-
Py1
Libertad
Sol de América
11/05/2024 02:30
58
42
Under
6 - 3
8.45
22°
-
Nz2
Stop Out
Wellington Phoenix (R)
11/05/2024 04:30
28
72
Over
5 - 8
12.90
12°
-
Nz2
Waterside Karori
Island Bay United
11/05/2024 04:30
26
74
Over
6 - 5
13.99
10°
-
Nz2
Auckland United
East Coast Bays
11/05/2024 05:00
39
61
Over
6 - 6
11.01
13°
-
Nz2
Tauranga City United
Manurewa
11/05/2024 05:00
56
44
Under
4 - 5
8.61
15°
-
Nz2
Wellington Olympic
Miramar
11/05/2024 05:45
49
51
Over
6 - 4
9.80
9°
-
Kr3
Pocheon FC
Paju Citizen
11/05/2024 06:00
63
37
Under
5 - 2
8.30
18°
-
Nz2
North Wellington
Western Suburbs
11/05/2024 06:00
43
57
Over
4 - 7
10.53
9°
-
AuT
Devonport City
Glenorchy Knights
11/05/2024 06:30
36
64
Over
7 - 8
10.68
16°
-
AuN
Edgeworth Eagles
Maitland FC
11/05/2024 06:30
59
41
Under
6 - 3
8.79
17°
-
AuN
Lambton Jaffas
Adamstown FC
11/05/2024 06:30
57
43
Under
4 - 5
8.36
17°
-
Jp1
Kyoto Sanga
Avispa Fukuoka
11/05/2024 07:00
30
70
Over
6 - 5
12.24
25°
-
Jp1
Jubilo Iwata
Sagan Tosu
11/05/2024 07:00
34
66
Over
6 - 4
12.39
22°
-
Jp1
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Red Diamonds
11/05/2024 07:00
42
58
Over
5 - 5
10.74
21°
-
Jp2
Vegalta Sendai
Thespakusatsu
11/05/2024 07:00
56
44
Under
5 - 4
8.74
23°
-
Jp2
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kagoshima United
11/05/2024 07:00
45
55
Over
7 - 5
10.34
20°
-
AuV
Manningham United Blues
Altona Magic SC
11/05/2024 07:00
34
66
Over
5 - 8
11.35
17°
-
AuV
Moreland City
Thunder SC
11/05/2024 07:00
45
55
Over
4 - 6
10.15
17°
-
AuV
Avondale FC
Port Melbourne SC
11/05/2024 07:00
39
61
Over
4 - 6
10.90
17°
-
Kr3
Siheung Citizen
Gangneung City
11/05/2024 07:00
59
41
Under
4 - 5
7.89
17°
-
Kr3
Chuncheon FC
Gyeongju KHNP
11/05/2024 07:00
67
33
Under
5 - 4
6.90
22°
-
AuA
Canberra Olympic
Canberra FC
11/05/2024 07:00
42
58
Over
3 - 7
10.19
12°
-
Nz2
Melville United
Western Springs
11/05/2024 07:00
37
63
Over
2 - 8
11.18
7°
-
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Featured match
Nl2
TOP Oss
NAC Breda
10/05/2024 20:00
2
Major League Soccer Eastern Conference
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
Inter Miami CF
24
12
7
3
2
14
2
FC Cincinnati
21
11
6
3
2
4
3
Toronto FC
19
11
6
1
4
0
4
New York Red Bulls
17
11
4
5
2
0
5
Columbus Crew
15
10
3
6
1
3
6
Philadelphia Union
14
10
3
5
2
3
7
DC United
14
11
3
5
3
-1
8
Charlotte FC
14
11
4
2
5
-1
9
New York City FC
14
11
4
2
5
-1
10
Atlanta United
12
10
3
3
4
3
11
Montreal Impact
12
10
3
3
4
-7
12
Nashville SC
11
10
2
5
3
-4
13
Chicago Fire
10
11
2
4
5
-8
14
Orlando City SC
9
10
2
3
5
-7
15
New England Revolution
7
10
2
1
7
-11
Major League Soccer Western Conference
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
Real Salt Lake
21
11
6
3
2
9
2
Minnesota United
20
10
6
2
2
6
3
Los Angeles Galaxy
19
11
5
4
2
4
4
Vancouver Whitecaps
18
10
5
3
2
8
5
Colorado Rapids
18
11
5
3
3
3
6
Austin FC
16
11
4
4
3
1
7
Los Angeles FC
15
11
4
3
4
0
8
Houston Dynamo
14
10
4
2
4
-1
9
Saint Louis City
13
10
2
7
1
1
10
Sporting Kansas City
11
11
2
5
4
-1
11
Seattle Sounders
10
11
2
4
5
0
12
Portland Timbers
10
11
2
4
5
-3
13
FC Dallas
8
10
2
2
6
-5
14
San Jose Earthquakes
7
11
2
1
8
-9
Pick of the day
BrC
Internacional
Juventude
11/05/2024
1
Top trends
Today
Tomorrow
Weekend
All trends
Video Highlight
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures