Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Other Leagues

json_m
Free football predictions and tips for

Im Not Over (PNZ) - Team Ruspro (R11)

16/01/2021 08:30 GMT
X
Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
Home team - Away team Probability in% Forebet Correct score Avg. goals Weather conditions Odds Kelly Criterion Score
1 X 2
Round
flag_ E12
Im Not Over (PNZ)Team Ruspro (R11)
16/01/2021 08:30 GMT
283834 X 2 - 2 3.48 -

Head to head

0
NAN%
Draw
0
NAN%
0
NAN%

Odds comparison

# 1 X 2

Last 6 matches (PNZ)

24.11.20
Newton Heath (NHT)
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
24.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
3 - 5
(1 - 3)
Oldschool XI (OLD)
E12
24.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Nyancat FC (NFC)
E12
24.11.20
Owned (OWN)
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
23.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
5 - 2
( - )
Newton Heath (NHT)
E12
23.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Confession (CFI)
E12
23.11.20
Newton Heath (NHT)
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
23.11.20
Confession (CFI)
1 - 4
(0 - 1)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
23.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ez1d (EZ1)
E12
23.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Owned (OWN)
E12
19.11.20
Confession (CFI)
4 - 3
(2 - 1)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
19.11.20
Xalinho FC (XAL)
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
19.11.20
Newton Heath (NHT)
3 - 6
(0 - 3)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
19.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
2 - 4
(1 - 1)
Confession (CFI)
E12
19.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
3 - 3
(2 - 2)
Catalonia FC (CFC)
E12
19.11.20
Xalinho FC (XAL)
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
18.11.20
Ez1d (EZ1)
4 - 6
(2 - 2)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
18.11.20
Arukonda (ARU)
1 - 3
( - )
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
18.11.20
Arukonda (ARU)
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
18.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Ez1d (EZ1)
E12
18.11.20
Newton Heath (NHT)
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
18.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
6 - 2
(3 - 1)
Tabula Rasa (TBR)
E12
17.11.20
Megapolice (MEG)
3 - 6
(2 - 0)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
17.11.20
Newton Heath (NHT)
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
17.11.20
Newton Heath (NHT)
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
17.11.20
Tabula Rasa (TBR)
1 - 3
( - )
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
17.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
Megapolice (MEG)
E12
17.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Owned (OWN)
E12
16.11.20
Catalonia FC (CFC)
5 - 3
(2 - 1)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
16.11.20
Fints (FIN)
1 - 4
(1 - 1)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
16.11.20
Tabula Rasa (TBR)
3 - 5
(2 - 2)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
16.11.20
Catalonia FC (CFC)
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
16.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Ez1d (EZ1)
E12
16.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Fints (FIN)
E12
15.11.20
Dages CF (DAG)
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
15.11.20
Ez1d (EZ1)
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
15.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Ez1d (EZ1)
E12
15.11.20
Dages CF (DAG)
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
15.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
4 - 3
(2 - 2)
Newton Heath (NHT)
E12
15.11.20
Megapolice (MEG)
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
14.11.20
Xalinho FC (XAL)
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
14.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
4 - 3
(2 - 2)
Dages CF (DAG)
E12
14.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
Dages CF (DAG)
E12
14.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Xalinho FC (XAL)
E12
14.11.20
Tabula Rasa (TBR)
4 - 4
(3 - 2)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
14.11.20
Arukonda (ARU)
3 - 5
(2 - 3)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
12.11.20
Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
12.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Confession (CFI)
E12
12.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
2 - 4
(1 - 0)
Catalonia FC (CFC)
E12
12.11.20
Nyancat FC (NFC)
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Im Not Over (PNZ)
E12
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
More [+]

Last 6 matches (R11)

30.07.20
Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
30.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
WestCoastUNT (WCU)
E12
30.07.20
Nyancat FC (NFC)
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
30.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
0 - 4
(0 - 3)
Kazan (RUB)
E12
29.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
2 - 4
(1 - 1)
Gambit (GMB)
E12
29.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
1 - 7
(0 - 5)
WestCoastUNT (WCU)
E12
29.07.20
Nyancat FC (NFC)
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
29.07.20
Kazan (RUB)
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
28.07.20
Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
28.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
FC Dimonchello (DNK)
E12
28.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
3 - 2
(1 - 2)
Inactivetv (INA)
E12
28.07.20
Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
28.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
FC Dimonchello (DNK)
E12
28.07.20
Vega Squadron (VEG)
0 - 1
( - )
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
27.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
4 - 1
(3 - 0)
Vega Squadron (VEG)
E12
27.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
Gambit (GMB)
E12
27.07.20
Tundra (TES)
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
27.07.20
WestCoastUNT (WCU)
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
26.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
E12
26.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
3 - 4
(2 - 3)
Tundra (TES)
E12
26.07.20
Kazan (RUB)
5 - 2
(2 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
26.07.20
Gambit (GMB)
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
25.07.20
Kazan (RUB)
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
25.07.20
Tundra (TES)
2 - 3
(2 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
25.07.20
Tundra (TES)
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
25.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FC Dimonchello (DNK)
E12
25.07.20
Kazan (RUB)
1 - 1
( - )
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
25.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Inactivetv (INA)
E12
24.07.20
Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
24.07.20
Vega Squadron (VEG)
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
24.07.20
Vega Squadron (VEG)
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
24.07.20
Catalonia FC (CFC)
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
24.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
E12
24.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
FC Dimonchello (DNK)
E12
23.07.20
Kazan (RUB)
1 - 5
(0 - 3)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
23.07.20
Vega Squadron (VEG)
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
23.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Vega Squadron (VEG)
E12
23.07.20
Kazan (RUB)
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
23.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Inactivetv (INA)
E12
23.07.20
WestCoastUNT (WCU)
5 - 2
(3 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
22.07.20
Nyancat FC (NFC)
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
22.07.20
Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
4 - 3
(1 - 2)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
22.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
1 - 4
(1 - 2)
WestCoastUNT (WCU)
E12
22.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FC Dimonchello (DNK)
E12
21.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Kabush (KAB)
E12
21.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Nyancat FC (NFC)
E12
21.07.20
Nyancat FC (NFC)
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
21.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Kabush (KAB)
E12
21.07.20
Team Ruspro (R11)
1 - 1
( - )
Kazan (RUB)
E12
21.07.20
Vega Squadron (VEG)
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
Win
0
0%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
4
67%
More [+]

(PNZ) home matches

24.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
3 - 5
(1 - 3)
Oldschool XI (OLD)
E12
24.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Nyancat FC (NFC)
E12
23.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
5 - 2
( - )
Newton Heath (NHT)
E12
23.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Confession (CFI)
E12
23.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ez1d (EZ1)
E12
23.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Owned (OWN)
E12
19.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
2 - 4
(1 - 1)
Confession (CFI)
E12
19.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
3 - 3
(2 - 2)
Catalonia FC (CFC)
E12
18.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Ez1d (EZ1)
E12
18.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
6 - 2
(3 - 1)
Tabula Rasa (TBR)
E12
17.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
Megapolice (MEG)
E12
17.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Owned (OWN)
E12
16.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Ez1d (EZ1)
E12
16.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Fints (FIN)
E12
15.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Ez1d (EZ1)
E12
15.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
4 - 3
(2 - 2)
Newton Heath (NHT)
E12
14.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
4 - 3
(2 - 2)
Dages CF (DAG)
E12
14.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
Dages CF (DAG)
E12
14.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Xalinho FC (XAL)
E12
12.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Confession (CFI)
E12
12.11.20
Im Not Over (PNZ)
2 - 4
(1 - 0)
Catalonia FC (CFC)
E12
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
More [+]

(R11) away matches

30.07.20
Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
30.07.20
Nyancat FC (NFC)
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
29.07.20
Nyancat FC (NFC)
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
29.07.20
Kazan (RUB)
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
28.07.20
Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
28.07.20
Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
28.07.20
Vega Squadron (VEG)
0 - 1
( - )
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
27.07.20
Tundra (TES)
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
27.07.20
WestCoastUNT (WCU)
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
26.07.20
Kazan (RUB)
5 - 2
(2 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
26.07.20
Gambit (GMB)
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
25.07.20
Kazan (RUB)
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
25.07.20
Tundra (TES)
2 - 3
(2 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
25.07.20
Tundra (TES)
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
25.07.20
Kazan (RUB)
1 - 1
( - )
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
24.07.20
Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
24.07.20
Vega Squadron (VEG)
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
24.07.20
Vega Squadron (VEG)
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
24.07.20
Catalonia FC (CFC)
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
23.07.20
Kazan (RUB)
1 - 5
(0 - 3)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
23.07.20
Vega Squadron (VEG)
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
23.07.20
Kazan (RUB)
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
23.07.20
WestCoastUNT (WCU)
5 - 2
(3 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
22.07.20
Nyancat FC (NFC)
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
22.07.20
Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
4 - 3
(1 - 2)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
21.07.20
Nyancat FC (NFC)
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
21.07.20
Vega Squadron (VEG)
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Team Ruspro (R11)
E12
Win
1
17%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
2
33%
More [+]

Overall statistics

(PNZ)
Played games: 50
(R11)
Played games: 50
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
119
2.38
2.46
123
80
1.6
1.36
68
Under/Over
1.5
0
0%
100%
50
12
24%
76%
38
2.5
6
12%
88%
44
20
40%
60%
30
3.5
13
26%
74%
37
30
60%
40%
20

Both scored games (Yes/No)
45
90%
10%
5
29
58%
42%
21
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
6%
94%
47
12
24%
76%
38
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
48
96%
4%
2
37
74%
26%
13

Derby County - Nottingham Forest
26/02/2021 20:45
X
Bournemouth - Watford
27/02/2021 13:30
X
Barnsley - Millwall
27/02/2021 16:00
1
Birmingham City - QPR
27/02/2021 16:00
2
Blackburn Rovers - Coventry City
27/02/2021 16:00
1


Featured match

Home team - Away team Forebet
UEL
Arsenal
SL Benfica

25/02/2021 18:55
X

Top trends

All trends

Video Pick