Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Results Copa Libertadores

    23.11.2019
    22:00 Flamengo RJ
    2 - 1
    River Plate
    24.10.2019
    02:30 Flamengo RJ
    5 - 0
    Grêmio
    23.10.2019
    02:30 Boca Juniors
    1 - 0
    River Plate
    03.10.2019
    02:30 Grêmio
    1 - 1
    Flamengo RJ
    02.10.2019
    02:30 River Plate
    2 - 0
    Boca Juniors
    30.08.2019
    00:15 Cerro Porteño
    1 - 1
    River Plate
    29.08.2019
    02:30 Internacional
    1 - 1
    Flamengo RJ
    00:15 Boca Juniors
    0 - 0
    LDU Quito
    28.08.2019
    02:30 Palmeiras
    1 - 2
    Grêmio
    23.08.2019
    00:15 River Plate
    2 - 0
    Cerro Porteño
    22.08.2019
    02:30 Flamengo RJ
    2 - 0
    Internacional
    00:15 LDU Quito
    0 - 3
    Boca Juniors
    21.08.2019
    02:30 Grêmio
    0 - 1
    Palmeiras
    02.08.2019
    02:30 Libertad
    0 - 3
    Grêmio
    01.08.2019
    02:30 Boca Juniors
    2 - 0
    Atlético PR
    02:30 Flamengo RJ
    2 - 0
    CS Emelec
    00:15 Internacional
    2 - 0
    Nacional (URU)
    00:15 Cerro Porteño
    2 - 1
    San Lorenzo
    31.07.2019
    02:30 Palmeiras
    4 - 0
    Godoy Cruz
    02:30 Olimpia Asunción
    1 - 1
    LDU Quito
    00:15 Cruzeiro
    0 - 0
    River Plate
    26.07.2019
    02:30 Grêmio
    2 - 0
    Libertad
    25.07.2019
    02:30 Atlético PR
    0 - 1
    Boca Juniors
    02:30 CS Emelec
    2 - 0
    Flamengo RJ
    00:15 San Lorenzo
    0 - 0
    Cerro Porteño
    00:15 Nacional (URU)
    0 - 1
    Internacional
    24.07.2019
    02:30 LDU Quito
    3 - 1
    Olimpia Asunción
    02:30 Godoy Cruz
    2 - 2
    Palmeiras
    00:15 River Plate
    0 - 0
    Cruzeiro
    10.05.2019
    02:30 Jorge Wilstermann
    0 - 2
    Deportes Tolima
    02:30 Boca Juniors
    2 - 1
    Atlético PR
    00:15 Olimpia Asunción
    0 - 1
    Sporting Cristal
    00:15 Godoy Cruz
    1 - 0
    Univ de Concepcion
    09.05.2019
    02:30 Junior Barranquilla
    0 - 1
    FBC Melgar
    02:30 LDU Quito
    4 - 0
    CD San José
    02:30 Palmeiras
    1 - 0
    San Lorenzo
    02:30 CA Peñarol
    0 - 0
    Flamengo RJ
    00:15 Rosario Central
    2 - 1
    Libertad
    00:15 CA Huracán
    3 - 0
    Deportivo Lara
    00:15 Grêmio
    2 - 0
    Universidad Católica
    00:15 Cruzeiro
    1 - 2
    CS Emelec
    08.05.2019
    02:30 Alianza Lima
    1 - 2
    CD Palestino
    02:30 River Plate
    2 - 2
    Internacional
    00:15 Zamora FC
    1 - 2
    Atlético Mineiro
    00:15 Nacional (URU)
    1 - 1
    Cerro Porteño
    26.04.2019
    04:00 FBC Melgar
    0 - 4
    Palmeiras
    02:00 Junior Barranquilla
    1 - 0
    San Lorenzo
    25.04.2019
    22:00 Zamora FC
    2 - 1
    Cerro Porteño
    02:30 CD San José
    3 - 1
    CA Peñarol
    02:30 LDU Quito
    2 - 1
    Flamengo RJ
    02:30 Deportes Tolima
    2 - 2
    Boca Juniors
    02:30 Alianza Lima
    0 - 1
    Internacional
    00:15 CD Palestino
    0 - 2
    River Plate
    00:15 Rosario Central
    1 - 1
    Universidad Católica
    00:15 Jorge Wilstermann
    3 - 2
    Atlético PR
    24.04.2019
    02:30 Godoy Cruz
    2 - 0
    Sporting Cristal
    02:30 Atlético Mineiro
    0 - 1
    Nacional (URU)
    00:15 Libertad
    0 - 2
    Grêmio
    00:15 CA Huracán
    1 - 2
    CS Emelec
    00:15 Univ de Concepcion
    3 - 3
    Olimpia Asunción
    23.04.2019
    22:00 Deportivo Lara
    0 - 2
    Cruzeiro
    12.04.2019
    04:00 CS Emelec
    2 - 2
    Deportivo Lara
    02:00 Flamengo RJ
    6 - 1
    CD San José
    00:00 River Plate
    3 - 0
    Alianza Lima
    11.04.2019
    02:30 Boca Juniors
    4 - 0
    Jorge Wilstermann
    02:30 Grêmio
    3 - 1
    Rosario Central
    02:30 Palmeiras
    3 - 0
    Junior Barranquilla
    02:30 Universidad Católica
    2 - 3
    Libertad
    00:15 Sporting Cristal
    2 - 0
    Univ de Concepcion
    00:15 Nacional (URU)
    1 - 0
    Zamora FC

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends