Мои лиги

Футбол

Други първенства

Международни

league_logo

Резултати Турция ТФФ Трета Лига

18.02.2024
12:00 Анадолу Селчукспор
1 - 0
Агръспор
12:00 Кючукчекмедже
1 - 0
Айвалъкгючу
12:00 Аргуван Беледиеспор
0 - 2
Тарсус Идман Юрду
12:00 Карабюк Идман Юрду
2 - 1
Къръккале Бююк
12:00 Инегьол Кафкаспор
0 - 0
Кепез Беледиеспор
12:00 Таласгюджю Беледиеспор
2 - 4
Алиага ФК
12:00 Артвин Хопаспор
3 - 0
Мардин ББ
12:00 Анадолу Юниверситеси
0 - 2
Тургутлуспор
12:00 Картал Булварспор
1 - 0
Ейнесил Беледиеспор
12:00 1954 Келкит Блд.
0 - 0
Пазарспор
12:00 Алтъндаг Беледиеспор
2 - 0
Сапанджа Генчликспор
12:00 Каракопрю Беледиеспор
5 - 1
Дарика Гбирлиги
12:00 Силивриспор
1 - 3
Акхисарспор
12:00 Байбурт Озел Идаре
2 - 0
Кушадасъспор
12:00 Османиеспор
0 - 1
Ербааспор СК
12:00 Сивас Беледиеспор
2 - 0
Тепечикспор
12:00 Фаца Беледиеспор
0 - 1
Борнова
12:00 Елазъгспор
1 - 0
Ергене Велимеше
17.02.2024
12:00 Каршияка
1 - 5
Батман Петролспор
12:00 Ефелер 09 Спор
1 - 0
Йени Амасияспор
12:00 Йени Ордуспор
2 - 1
Гюмюшанеспор
11.02.2024
12:00 Борнова
1 - 0
Сивас Беледиеспор
12:00 Ербааспор СК
0 - 0
Каракопрю Беледиеспор
12:00 Дарика Гбирлиги
1 - 1
Байбурт Озел Идаре
12:00 Муш Мендересспор
3 - 0
Бергама Беледиеспор
12:00 Акхисарспор
0 - 2
Кютахяспор
12:00 Кушадасъспор
1 - 3
Анадолу Селчукспор
12:00 Кестелспор
0 - 1
Токат Беледие
12:00 Невшехир Беледиеспор
0 - 2
Бурса Йълдъръмспор
12:00 Сиирт Ил Йозел Идареси
0 - 2
Себат Генчлик
12:00 Султанбейли Беледиеспор
2 - 2
Чанкая
12:00 Ейнесил Беледиеспор
1 - 3
Ефелер 09 Спор
12:00 Сапанджа Генчликспор
1 - 0
Картал Булварспор
12:00 Мардин ББ
2 - 1
Кючукчекмедже
12:00 Къръккале Бююк
0 - 3
Инегьол Кафкаспор
12:00 Тарсус Идман Юрду
1 - 3
Артвин Хопаспор
12:00 Гюмюшанеспор
0 - 2
Таласгюджю Беледиеспор
12:00 Айвалъкгючу
1 - 4
Йени Ордуспор
12:00 Батман Петролспор
1 - 1
Елазъгспор
12:00 Йени Амасияспор
0 - 1
1954 Келкит Блд.
12:00 Ергене Велимеше
3 - 2
Силифке Беледиеспор
12:00 Пазарспор
1 - 3
Анадолу Юниверситеси
11:00 Агръспор
1 - 1
Силивриспор
10.02.2024
12:00 Тургутлуспор
1 - 0
Каршияка
12:00 Кепез Беледиеспор
1 - 0
Одринспор
12:00 Алиага ФК
2 - 0
Карабюк Идман Юрду
12:00 Тепечикспор
0 - 1
Османиеспор
04.02.2024
12:00 Елазъгспор
2 - 1
Тургутлуспор
12:00 1954 Келкит Блд.
0 - 1
Ейнесил Беледиеспор
12:00 Анадолу Юниверситеси
2 - 0
Йени Амасияспор
12:00 Картал Булварспор
0 - 0
Алтъндаг Беледиеспор
12:00 Сивас Беледиеспор
0 - 0
Фаца Беледиеспор
12:00 Османиеспор
2 - 2
Борнова
12:00 Кютахяспор
1 - 3
Агръспор
12:00 Байбурт Озел Идаре
1 - 1
Ербааспор СК
12:00 Каракопрю Беледиеспор
1 - 1
Тепечикспор
12:00 Токат Беледие
2 - 2
Муш Мендересспор
12:00 Себат Генчлик
2 - 2
Ордуспор 1967
12:00 Чанкая
0 - 0
Сиирт Ил Йозел Идареси
12:00 Балъкесирспор
2 - 0
Невшехир Беледиеспор
12:00 Адана 1954
0 - 3
Кестелспор
12:00 Анадолу Селчукспор
0 - 1
Дарика Гбирлиги
12:00 Йени Ордуспор
2 - 1
Мардин ББ
12:00 Артвин Хопаспор
3 - 0
Аргуван Беледиеспор
12:00 Инегьол Кафкаспор
1 - 1
Алиага ФК
12:00 Карабюк Идман Юрду
1 - 0
Гюмюшанеспор
12:00 Одринспор
3 - 0
Къръккале Бююк
12:00 Таласгюджю Беледиеспор
0 - 3
Айвалъкгючу
03.02.2024
12:00 Кючукчекмедже
4 - 0
Тарсус Идман Юрду
12:00 Силифке Беледиеспор
1 - 1
Батман Петролспор
ТФФ Трета Лига Група 1
КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З +/-
1
Кепез Беледиеспор 43 18 13 4 1 26
2
Алиага ФК 43 19 12 7 0 23
3
Йени Ордуспор 35 19 10 5 4 10
4
Айвалъкгючу 32 19 9 5 5 5
5
Инегьол Кафкаспор 30 19 8 6 5 4
6
Кючукчекмедже 29 19 8 5 6 10
7
Одринспор 28 18 8 4 6 12
8
Артвин Хопаспор 26 18 7 5 6 8
9
Мардин ББ 24 19 7 3 9 0
10
Карабюк Идман Юрду 24 19 7 3 9 -12
11
Таласгюджю Беледиеспор 22 19 7 1 11 -8
12
Къръккале Бююк 19 18 5 4 9 -11
13
Гюмюшанеспор 14 19 2 8 9 -18
14
Аргуван Беледиеспор 9 18 2 3 13 -19
15
Тарсус Идман Юрду 9 19 2 3 14 -30
ТФФ Трета Лига Група 2
КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З +/-
1
Батман Петролспор 41 18 12 5 1 25
2
Тургутлуспор 39 19 12 3 4 11
3
Ефелер 09 Спор 37 19 11 4 4 8
4
Каршияка 35 19 11 2 6 10
5
Елазъгспор 35 19 9 8 2 10
6
Анадолу Юниверситеси 28 19 8 4 7 1
7
1954 Келкит Блд. 24 19 7 3 9 -3
8
Силифке Беледиеспор 23 18 7 2 9 -4
9
Ейнесил Беледиеспор 22 19 7 1 11 -11
10
Пазарспор 21 19 6 3 10 -4
11
Ергене Велимеше 20 18 6 2 10 -7
12
Картал Булварспор 18 18 4 6 8 -5
13
Алтъндаг Беледиеспор 18 18 5 3 10 -6
14
Йени Амасияспор 17 19 4 5 10 -11
15
Сапанджа Генчликспор 15 19 4 3 12 -14
ТФФ Трета Лига Група 3
КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З +/-
1
Каракопрю Беледиеспор 46 19 14 4 1 25
2
Ербааспор СК 36 19 9 9 1 21
3
Борнова 34 19 10 4 5 14
4
Силивриспор 31 19 8 7 4 7
5
Кушадасъспор 31 19 8 7 4 4
6
Кютахяспор 30 18 8 6 4 13
7
Фаца Беледиеспор 26 18 6 8 4 1
8
Османиеспор 25 19 7 4 8 2
9
Тепечикспор 25 19 6 7 6 2
10
Агръспор 23 18 6 5 7 0
11
Дарика Гбирлиги 16 19 3 7 9 -13
12
Анадолу Селчукспор 15 19 4 3 12 -11
13
Акхисарспор 14 18 4 2 12 -29
14
Сивас Беледиеспор 12 18 4 3 11 -16
15
Байбурт Озел Идаре 12 19 2 6 11 -20
ТФФ Трета Лига Group 4
КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З +/-
1
Адана 1954 38 16 12 2 2 25
2
Муш Мендересспор 34 17 10 4 3 12
3
Себат Генчлик 30 17 9 3 5 10
4
Бурса Йълдъръмспор 29 16 8 5 3 9
5
Кестелспор 27 17 7 6 4 7
6
Токат Беледие 23 16 6 5 5 -3
7
Ордуспор 1967 21 16 5 6 5 12
8
Сиирт Ил Йозел Идареси 21 17 5 6 6 -3
9
Чанкая 20 17 4 8 5 -7
10
Балъкесирспор 17 16 3 8 5 -6
11
Невшехир Беледиеспор 16 17 4 4 9 -11
12
Султанбейли Беледиеспор 15 16 4 3 9 -14
13
Бергама Беледиеспор 14 16 3 5 8 -9
14
Чаталкаспор 12 16 1 9 6 -10
15
Елазъг Беледиеспор 10 14 2 4 8 -12