Език English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Футболът е математика

    Close[X]
     

    Други първенства

    league_logo

    Програма Русия ПФЛ - Запад

    29.03.2020
      Луки-Енергия - Велес Москва Прогноза
      Олимп Химки - Муром Прогноза
    04.04.2020
      Долгопрудний - Олимп Химки Прогноза
      Муром - Ленинградец Прогноза
      Труда - Локомотив-Казанка Прогноза
      Владимир - Родина Москва Прогноза
      Велес Москва - Коломна Прогноза
      Звезда Санкт-Петербург - Луки-Енергия Прогноза
      Зенит 2 - Псков 747 Прогноза
    11.04.2020
      Луки-Енергия - Зенит 2  
      Коломна - Звезда Санкт-Петербург  
      Родина Москва - Велес Москва  
      Олимп Химки - Владимир  
      Ленинградец - Долгопрудний  
      Локомотив-Казанка - Муром  
      Псков 747 - Труда  
    18.04.2020
      Муром - Труда  
      Долгопрудний - Локомотив-Казанка  
      Владимир - Ленинградец  
      Велес Москва - Олимп Химки  
      Звезда Санкт-Петербург - Родина Москва  
      Зенит 2 - Коломна  
      Луки-Енергия - Псков 747  
    22.04.2020
      Псков 747 - Локомотив-Казанка  
    25.04.2020
      Коломна - Луки-Енергия  
      Родина Москва - Зенит 2  
      Олимп Химки - Звезда Санкт-Петербург  
      Ленинградец - Велес Москва  
      Локомотив-Казанка - Владимир  
      Труда - Долгопрудний  
      Псков 747 - Муром  
    03.05.2020
      Луки-Енергия - Родина Москва  
      Коломна - Псков 747  
      Долгопрудний - Муром  
      Владимир - Труда  
      Велес Москва - Локомотив-Казанка  
      Звезда Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградец  
      Зенит 2 - Олимп Химки  
    10.05.2020
      Родина Москва - Коломна  
      Олимп Химки - Луки-Енергия  
      Ленинградец - Зенит 2  
      Локомотив-Казанка - Звезда Санкт-Петербург  
      Труда - Велес Москва  
      Муром - Владимир  
      Псков 747 - Долгопрудний  
    17.05.2020
      Родина Москва - Псков 747  
      Владимир - Долгопрудний  
      Велес Москва - Муром  
      Звезда Санкт-Петербург - Труда  
      Зенит 2 - Локомотив-Казанка  
      Луки-Енергия - Ленинградец  
      Коломна - Олимп Химки  
    23.05.2020
      Олимп Химки - Родина Москва  
      Ленинградец - Коломна  
      Локомотив-Казанка - Луки-Енергия  
      Труда - Зенит 2  
      Муром - Звезда Санкт-Петербург  
      Долгопрудний - Велес Москва  
      Владимир - Псков 747  
    29.05.2020
      Звезда Санкт-Петербург - Долгопрудний  
      Зенит 2 - Муром  
      Луки-Енергия - Труда  
      Коломна - Локомотив-Казанка  
      Родина Москва - Ленинградец  
      Псков 747 - Олимп Химки  
      Велес Москва - Владимир  

    Топ трендове ПФЛ - Запад

    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Велес Москва 36 16 11 3 2 34 13 21
    2. Долгопрудний 35 17 11 2 4 29 16 13
    3. Зенит 2 32 17 9 5 3 30 14 16
    4. Владимир 30 17 8 6 3 23 17 6
    5. Ленинградец 28 17 7 7 3 27 20 7
    6. Олимп Химки 26 16 7 5 4 18 15 3
    7. Муром 24 16 7 3 6 31 23 8
    8. Родина Москва 22 17 6 4 7 27 31 -4
    9. Псков 747 21 16 6 3 7 15 26 -11
    10. Локомотив-Казанка 17 16 4 5 7 26 27 -1
    11. Коломна 15 17 4 3 10 15 24 -9
    12. Труда 15 17 3 6 8 14 23 -9
    13. Луки-Енергия 13 16 3 4 9 15 29 -14
    14. Звезда Санкт-Петербург 6 17 2 0 15 9 35 -26