Футболът е математика
Любими Български> Настройки>
Затворете[X]

Мои лиги

Бързи форбети

Топ първенства

Други първенства

Международни

league_logo

Резултати Русия ПФЛ - Урал-Поволжие

10.11.2020
12:00 Волна
0 - 1
Уляновск
11:00 Тюмен
1 - 2
ФК Звезда Перм
11:00 Оренбург-2
0 - 0
Носта
11:00 ФК Лада Димитровград
0 - 0
Лада Толиати
09:00 Урал 2
0 - 1
Челябинск
05.11.2020
16:00 Камаз
3 - 1
Зенит Ижевск
15:00 Уляновск
1 - 1
Волна
13:00 ФК Звезда Перм
2 - 2
Тюмен
12:00 Носта
4 - 0
Оренбург-2
11:00 Челябинск
2 - 1
Урал 2
11:00 Лада Толиати
0 - 8
ФК Лада Димитровград
02.11.2020
13:00 Новосибирск
5 - 0
Динамо Барнаул
31.10.2020
15:00 Уляновск
2 - 0
Зенит Ижевск
14:00 Волна
1 - 3
Камаз
12:00 Оренбург-2
0 - 3
ФК Звезда Перм
11:00 Челябинск
7 - 0
Лада Толиати
10:00 Тюмен
1 - 1
Носта
09:00 Урал 2
2 - 2
ФК Лада Димитровград
28.10.2020
10:00 Криля-2 Советов
2 - 6
Новосибирск
25.10.2020
14:00 Тюмен
3 - 0
Оренбург-2
13:00 ФК Звезда Перм
6 - 0
Носта
12:00 Камаз
1 - 3
Уляновск
11:00 Зенит Ижевск
1 - 3
Волна
11:00 ФК Лада Димитровград
1 - 1
Челябинск
18.10.2020
15:00 Волна
1 - 2
ФК Звезда Перм
15:00 Уляновск
0 - 1
Тюмен
13:00 Оренбург-2
0 - 3
Криля-2 Советов
12:00 Зенит Ижевск
1 - 1
Урал 2
17.10.2020
12:00 Новосибирск
2 - 1
Лада Толиати
11:00 Динамо Барнаул
1 - 0
ФК Лада Димитровград
14.10.2020
14:00 Новосибирск
1 - 0
ФК Лада Димитровград
12:00 Динамо Барнаул
3 - 0
Лада Толиати
13.10.2020
17:30 Камаз
2 - 3
Урал 2
15:30 ФК Звезда Перм
1 - 1
Уляновск
13:00 Зенит Ижевск
0 - 1
Челябинск
12:00 Тюмен
0 - 1
Волна
11:00 Криля-2 Советов
1 - 2
Носта
08.10.2020
15:30 ФК Звезда Перм
1 - 0
Зенит Ижевск
15:00 Лада Толиати
1 - 3
Оренбург-2
13:00 ФК Лада Димитровград
0 - 1
Носта
12:00 Тюмен
1 - 0
Камаз
12:00 Челябинск
6 - 0
Криля-2 Советов
07.10.2020
17:00 Волна
1 - 1
Динамо Барнаул
16:00 Уляновск
0 - 0
Новосибирск
04.10.2020
15:00 Волна
0 - 1
Новосибирск
13:00 Уляновск
0 - 1
Динамо Барнаул
03.10.2020
13:00 Зенит Ижевск
0 - 1
Тюмен
13:00 Носта
7 - 0
Лада Толиати
11:00 Криля-2 Советов
1 - 2
Урал 2
10:00 Оренбург-2
0 - 3
ФК Лада Димитровград
29.09.2020
12:00 Динамо Барнаул
0 - 3
Новосибирск
27.09.2020
14:00 Лада Толиати
1 - 1
Криля-2 Советов
13:00 Носта
3 - 3
Волна
11:00 Урал 2
1 - 2
Тюмен
26.09.2020
12:00 Оренбург-2
1 - 2
Уляновск
24.09.2020
14:00 Новосибирск
2 - 2
Камаз
12:00 Динамо Барнаул
4 - 1
Зенит Ижевск
21.09.2020
14:00 Новосибирск
1 - 1
Зенит Ижевск
12:00 Динамо Барнаул
2 - 1
Камаз
20.09.2020
16:00 Уляновск
2 - 0
Носта
15:00 Волна
1 - 0
Оренбург-2
14:00 ФК Звезда Перм
2 - 2
Урал 2
14:00 Тюмен
1 - 0
Челябинск
13:00 Лада Толиати
1 - 0
Криля-2 Советов
12.09.2020
15:00 Камаз
4 - 0
Оренбург-2
14:00 ФК Лада Димитровград
0 - 0
Уляновск
13:00 Лада Толиати
1 - 2
Волна
13:00 Зенит Ижевск
2 - 0
Носта
12:00 Криля-2 Советов
3 - 4
Тюмен
10.09.2020
14:00 Челябинск
4 - 0
Динамо Барнаул

Топ трендове ПФЛ - Урал-Поволжие

ПФЛ - Урал-Поволжие
КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Новосибирск 35 15 10 5 0 31 10 21
2. Тюмен 33 15 10 3 2 24 11 13
3. Уляновск 31 15 9 4 2 19 6 13
4. ФК Звезда Перм 28 13 8 4 1 32 13 19
5. Челябинск 25 13 8 1 4 28 9 19
6. Волна 24 15 7 3 5 19 17 2
7. Камаз 22 12 7 1 4 32 15 17
8. Динамо Барнаул 20 13 6 2 5 17 19 -2
9. Носта 18 14 5 3 6 23 23 0
10. Урал 2 17 14 4 5 5 18 21 -3
11. ФК Лада Димитровград 13 14 3 4 7 18 16 2
12. Зенит Ижевск 8 14 2 2 10 11 25 -14
13. Оренбург-2 8 15 2 2 11 8 33 -25
14. Криля-2 Советов 7 13 2 1 10 16 34 -18
15. Лада Толиати 5 15 1 2 12 7 51 -44