Футболът е математика
Любими Български> Настройки>
Затворете[X]

Мои лиги

Бързи форбети

Топ първенства

Други първенства

Международни

league_logo

Резултати Русия Купа на Русия

27.10.2021
19:00 Балтика
0 - 0
ФК Химки
18:30 Урожай
3 - 0
ФК Краснодар
18:00 Торпедо Москва
2 - 0
ФК Ростов
17:30 Велес Москва
1 - 1
Арсенал Тула
17:00 Факел Воронеж
0 - 1
Нижни Новгород
17:00 Камаз
1 - 0
ФК Урал
16:30 ФК Ротор Волгоград
1 - 1
Ахмат (Грозни)
16:00 Алания Владикавказ
2 - 0
Уфа
14:00 Енисей
1 - 0
Криля Советов
26.10.2021
16:00 Липецк
0 - 2
ЦСКА (Москва)
14:00 Газовик Оренбург
0 - 3
Динамо (Москва)
23.09.2021
17:00 Владимир
0 - 2
ФК Урал
13:15 Зенит Ижевск
0 - 4
ЦСКА (Москва)
22.09.2021
18:30 Чайка Песчанокопское
1 - 0
ФК Ростов
17:00 Д. Брянск
1 - 6
Арсенал Тула
17:00 Динамо Ставропол
0 - 6
Динамо (Москва)
17:00 ФК Саранск
1 - 1
ФК Химки
15:00 Kairat Moskva
0 - 3
Ахмат (Грозни)
15:00 Ленинградец
0 - 2
ФК Краснодар
15:00 Знамя Ногинск
0 - 10
Криля Советов
14:00 Легион Динамо
1 - 1
Уфа
11:30 Динамо Барнаул
0 - 1
Нижни Новгород
26.08.2021
16:00 Чайка Песчанокопское
1 - 0
Торпедо Москва
25.08.2021
17:00 Д. Брянск
0 - 3
Велес Москва
17:00 Владимир
0 - 1
Камаз
17:00 Динамо Ставропол
1 - 3
Газовик Оренбург
17:00 ФК Саранск
1 - 2
Балтика
16:00 Знамя Ногинск
0 - 4
Енисей
16:00 Ленинградец
1 - 0
Урожай
15:00 Зенит Ижевск
1 - 2
Липецк
15:00 Kairat Moskva
0 - 3
ФК Ротор Волгоград
14:30 Легион Динамо
2 - 3
Алания Владикавказ
12:00 Динамо Барнаул
0 - 2
Факел Воронеж
12.08.2021
15:00 Легион Динамо
2 - 0
Анжи (Махачкала)
12:00 Динамо Барнаул
2 - 2
Тюмен
11.08.2021
18:00 Krasava Odintsovo
1 - 2
Д. Брянск
17:00 Динамо Ставропол
3 - 1
Биолог
17:00 Волна
0 - 2
Владимир
17:00 Пересвет Подолск
0 - 2
Знамя Ногинск
16:00 Таганрог
1 - 1
Чайка Песчанокопское
16:00 Уляновск
0 - 2
ФК Саранск
15:00 Торпедо Миас
2 - 2
Тюмен
15:00 Динамо Барнаул
2 - 2
ФК Саранск
15:00 Звезда Санкт-Петербург
1 - 2
Ленинградец
15:00 Уляновск
0 - 2
Зенит Ижевск
15:00 Динамо Владивосток
0 - 1
Kairat Moskva
15:00 Зенит Ижевск
2 - 1
Торпедо Миас
04.08.2021
18:00 Факел Воронеж
2 - 1
Долгопрудний
18:00 Торпедо Москва
0 - 0
СКА Хабаровск
17:00 Волгар Астрахан
1 - 1
Кубан (Краснодар)
17:00 Камаз
1 - 0
Нефтехимик
17:00 Велес Москва
0 - 0
Томск
16:00 Липецк
1 - 0
Текстилчик
14:00 Енисей
2 - 1
ФК Акрон Толиати
28.07.2021
18:00 ФК Сатурн
0 - 2
Знамя Ногинск
18:00 Чайка Песчанокопское
2 - 0
Авангард Курск
17:30 Пересвет Подолск
1 - 1
Рязан
17:00 Динамо Ставропол
1 - 0
Кубан Холдинг
17:00 Ленинградец
4 - 0
Dynamo Petersburg
17:00 Д. Брянск
1 - 1
ФК Смоленск
17:00 Волна
0 - 0
Шинник
17:00 Динамо Владивосток
2 - 1
Чертаново М.
17:00 Сокол Саратов
2 - 3
ФК Саранск
16:30 Kairat Moskva
1 - 0
Калуга
16:00 Тюмен
0 - 0
ФК Звезда Перм
16:00 СКА Ростов
0 - 0
Таганрог
16:00 Анжи (Махачкала)
0 - 0
Машук
15:30 Спартак Туймази
1 - 1
Уляновск
15:30 Легион Динамо
0 - 0
Спартак (Налчик)
15:30 Ilpar
0 - 3
Зенит Ижевск

Топ трендове

Избрана среща


Прогноза на деня