Език English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Футболът е математика

    Close[X]
     

    Други първенства

    league_logo

    Програма Румъния Лига 2

    21.09.2019
      Дако-Гетика Букурещ - Металглобус  
      Университатя Клуж - Петролул Плоещ  
      Турну Мъгуреле - Вииторул Тг. Джиу  
      Спортул Снагов - Меркуря-Чук  
      Рапид Букурещ - Глория Бузъу  
      Политехника Тимишоара - КСМ Школар Решица  
      Пандури - УТА Арад  
      Фарул Констанца - Рипенсия Тимишоара  
      Миовени - Кълъраш  
      Конкордия Чиайна - ФК Арджеш  
    28.09.2019
      Вииторул Тг. Джиу - Политехника Тимишоара  
      УТА Арад - Дако-Гетика Букурещ  
      Глория Бузъу - Конкордия Чиайна  
      Рипенсия Тимишоара - Спортул Снагов  
      Петролул Плоещ - Миовени  
      Меркуря-Чук - Университатя Клуж  
      КСМ Школар Решица - Фарул Констанца  
      Металглобус - Рапид Букурещ  
      Кълъраш - Пандури  
      ФК Арджеш - Турну Мъгуреле  
    05.10.2019
      Политехника Тимишоара - ФК Арджеш  
      Рапид Букурещ - УТА Арад  
      Турну Мъгуреле - Глория Бузъу  
      Университатя Клуж - Рипенсия Тимишоара  
      Пандури - Петролул Плоещ  
      КСМ Школар Решица - Вииторул Тг. Джиу  
      Фарул Констанца - Спортул Снагов  
      Миовени - Меркуря-Чук  
      Конкордия Чиайна - Металглобус  
      Дако-Гетика Букурещ - Кълъраш  
    12.10.2019
      Глория Бузъу - Политехника Тимишоара  
      Спортул Снагов - Университатя Клуж  
      УТА Арад - Конкордия Чиайна  
      Вииторул Тг. Джиу - Фарул Констанца  
      Рипенсия Тимишоара - Миовени  
      Петролул Плоещ - Дако-Гетика Букурещ  
      Меркуря-Чук - Пандури  
      Металглобус - Турну Мъгуреле  
      Кълъраш - Рапид Букурещ  
      ФК Арджеш - КСМ Школар Решица  
    16.10.2019
      Политехника Тимишоара - Металглобус  
      Рапид Букурещ - Петролул Плоещ  
      Турну Мъгуреле - УТА Арад  
      Вииторул Тг. Джиу - ФК Арджеш  
      Пандури - Рипенсия Тимишоара  
      КСМ Школар Решица - Глория Бузъу  
      Фарул Констанца - Университатя Клуж  
      Миовени - Спортул Снагов  
      Конкордия Чиайна - Кълъраш  
      Дако-Гетика Букурещ - Меркуря-Чук  
    19.10.2019
      Глория Бузъу - Вииторул Тг. Джиу  
      Спортул Снагов - Пандури  
      Университатя Клуж - Миовени  
      УТА Арад - Политехника Тимишоара  
      Рипенсия Тимишоара - Дако-Гетика Букурещ  
      Петролул Плоещ - Конкордия Чиайна  
      Меркуря-Чук - Рапид Букурещ  
      Металглобус - КСМ Школар Решица  
      Кълъраш - Турну Мъгуреле  
      ФК Арджеш - Фарул Констанца  
    26.10.2019
      Политехника Тимишоара - Кълъраш  
      Рапид Букурещ - Рипенсия Тимишоара  
      Турну Мъгуреле - Петролул Плоещ  
      Вииторул Тг. Джиу - Металглобус  
      Пандури - Университатя Клуж  
      КСМ Школар Решица - УТА Арад  
      Фарул Констанца - Миовени  
      Конкордия Чиайна - Меркуря-Чук  
      Дако-Гетика Букурещ - Спортул Снагов  
      ФК Арджеш - Глория Бузъу  

    Топ трендове Лига 2

    Избрана среща

    Домакин - Гост Форбет
    Es1
    Ейбар
    Еспаньол

    15/09/2019 13:00
    X

    КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Турну Мъгуреле 19 7 6 1 0 16 2 14
    2. Глория Бузъу 16 7 5 1 1 14 3 11
    3. Миовени 15 7 4 3 0 10 4 6
    4. УТА Арад 13 6 4 1 1 15 3 12
    5. Рапид Букурещ 13 7 4 1 2 10 7 3
    6. ФК Арджеш 12 7 4 0 3 9 7 2
    7. Вииторул Тг. Джиу 11 7 3 2 2 6 6 0
    8. Конкордия Чиайна 11 7 3 2 2 6 8 -2
    9. Металглобус 10 7 3 1 3 11 8 3
    10. Петролул Плоещ 10 5 3 1 1 6 5 1
    11. Фарул Констанца 9 7 2 3 2 4 4 0
    12. КСМ Школар Решица 8 7 2 2 3 9 8 1
    13. Кълъраш 8 7 2 2 3 8 11 -3
    14. Рипенсия Тимишоара 8 7 2 2 3 8 11 -3
    15. Дако-Гетика Букурещ 6 7 2 0 5 2 10 -8
    16. Политехника Тимишоара 5 7 1 2 4 3 5 -2
    17. Меркуря-Чук 5 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3
    18. Пандури 5 7 1 2 4 3 10 -7
    19. Университатя Клуж 3 6 1 0 5 5 10 -5
    20. Спортул Снагов 0 6 0 0 6 1 21 -20