Футболът е математика
Любими Български> Настройки>
Затворете[X]

Други първенства

league_logo

Резултати Беларус Втора лига

30.05.2020
16:00 Днепър Могилев
7 - 0
ФК Полоцк
15:00 Енергетик-БГАТУ
1 - 1
Бумпром
15:00 Мелиоратор Житковичи
1 - 1
ФК Молодечно
15:00 Барановичи
13 - 0
Чайка Зелва
13:00 Шахтьор Петриков
12 - 0
ФК Жлобин
13:00 Островец ФК
1 - 1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
13:00 Ивацевичи
1 - 1
Неман-Агро
13:00 Динамо Брест Малорита
3 - 0
БГУ Минск
12:00 Осиповичи
1 - 3
Горки
11:00 СМИ Аутотранс
1 - 1
Виктория Марийна Горка
23.05.2020
15:00 Барановичи
6 - 0
БГУ Минск
15:00 ФК Жлобин
3 - 4
МКК-Днепър
14:00 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
1 - 0
Перший Региен
13:00 Горки
0 - 2
Днепър Могилев
13:00 ФК Молодечно
2 - 0
Островец ФК
13:00 ФК Полоцк
2 - 2
Енергетик-БГАТУ
13:00 Чайка Зелва
0 - 5
Мелиоратор Житковичи
13:00 Неман-Агро
2 - 3
Динамо Брест Малорита
12:00 Виктория Марийна Горка
2 - 2
Осиповичи
12:00 Бумпром
1 - 3
Шахтьор Петриков
10.05.2020
16:00 Енергетик-БГАТУ
0 - 2
Горки
16:00 Перший Региен
3 - 0
ФК Молодечно
16:00 Днепър Могилев
9 - 1
Виктория Марийна Горка
15:00 Барановичи
3 - 1
Неман-Агро
13:00 Динамо Брест Малорита
5 - 1
Ивацевичи
13:00 Шахтьор Петриков
6 - 1
ФК Полоцк
12:00 Осиповичи
2 - 0
СМИ Аутотранс
12:00 Островец ФК
8 - 0
Чайка Зелва
09.05.2020
16:00 Мелиоратор Житковичи
2 - 1
БГУ Минск
14:00 МКК-Днепър
0 - 1
Бумпром
02.05.2020
16:30 БГУ Минск
0 - 3
Островец ФК
15:00 Бумпром
4 - 0
ФК Жлобин
15:00 Барановичи
9 - 1
Ивацевичи
15:00 ФК Молодечно
3 - 2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
14:00 ФК Полоцк
8 - 2
МКК-Днепър
13:00 Горки
1 - 4
Шахтьор Петриков
13:00 СМИ Аутотранс
0 - 7
Днепър Могилев
13:00 Неман-Агро
1 - 2
Мелиоратор Житковичи
12:00 Виктория Марийна Горка
2 - 2
Енергетик-БГАТУ
12:00 Чайка Зелва
0 - 1
Перший Региен
25.04.2020
17:00 БГУ Минск
2 - 1
Перший Региен
15:00 Мелиоратор Житковичи
2 - 0
Ивацевичи
14:00 Барановичи
2 - 3
Динамо Брест Малорита
14:00 ФК Жлобин
1 - 0
ФК Полоцк
14:00 МКК-Днепър
1 - 1
Горки
14:00 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
15 - 0
Чайка Зелва
14:00 Днепър Могилев
2 - 0
Осиповичи
13:00 СМИ Аутотранс
4 - 2
Енергетик-БГАТУ
13:00 Шахтьор Петриков
5 - 2
Виктория Марийна Горка
12:00 Островец ФК
2 - 0
Неман-Агро
18.04.2020
17:00 БГУ Минск
1 - 3
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
15:00 Осиповичи
4 - 3
Енергетик-БГАТУ
14:00 ФК Полоцк
0 - 4
Бумпром
13:00 СМИ Аутотранс
0 - 3
Шахтьор Петриков
13:00 Горки
3 - 1
ФК Жлобин
13:00 Неман-Агро
1 - 1
Перший Региен
13:00 Ивацевичи
2 - 3
Островец ФК
12:00 Чайка Зелва
2 - 4
ФК Молодечно
12:00 Динамо Брест Малорита
0 - 2
Мелиоратор Житковичи
12:00 Виктория Марийна Горка
4 - 0
МКК-Днепър

Топ трендове Втора лига

Group A
КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Мелиоратор Житковичи 16 6 5 1 0 14 3 11
2. Островец ФК 13 6 4 1 1 17 5 12
3. Барановичи 12 5 4 0 1 33 5 28
4. Динамо Брест Малорита 12 5 4 0 1 14 7 7
5. DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 10 5 3 1 1 22 5 17
6. ФК Молодечно 10 5 3 1 1 10 8 2
7. Перший Региен 7 5 2 1 2 6 4 2
8. БГУ Минск 3 6 1 0 5 4 18 -14
9. Неман-Агро 2 6 0 2 4 6 12 -6
10. Ивацевичи 1 5 0 1 4 5 20 -15
11. Чайка Зелва 0 6 0 0 6 2 46 -44
Group B
КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Шахтьор Петриков 18 6 6 0 0 33 5 28
2. Днепър Могилев 15 5 5 0 0 27 1 26
3. Бумпром 10 5 3 1 1 11 4 7
4. Горки 10 6 3 1 2 10 9 1
5. Осиповичи 7 5 2 1 2 9 10 -1
6. Виктория Марийна Горка 6 6 1 3 2 12 19 -7
7. МКК-Днепър 4 5 1 1 3 7 17 -10
8. СМИ Аутотранс 4 5 1 1 3 5 15 -10
9. ФК Полоцк 4 6 1 1 4 11 22 -11
10. Енергетик-БГАТУ 3 6 0 3 3 10 15 -5
11. ФК Жлобин 3 5 1 0 4 5 23 -18