Футболът е математика
Любими Български> Настройки>
Затворете[X]

Други първенства

league_logo

Резултати Беларус Лига на резервите

28.05.2020
16:00 Торпедо Жодино Резерви
2 - 0
Смолевичи-СТИ Резерви
12:00 Городея Резерви
0 - 1
Неман Гродно Резерви
22.05.2020
15:00 Слуцк Резерви
3 - 2
Рук Брест Резерви
13:00 Витебск Резерви
1 - 7
Динамо Минск Резерви
13:00 Ислоч Резерви
2 - 1
Eнергетик-БГУ Резерви
21.05.2020
13:00 Шахтьор Резерви
2 - 1
Белшина Резерви
13:00 Славия Резерви
1 - 0
Городея Резерви
19.05.2020
12:00 Динамо Брест Резерви
2 - 6
БАТЕ Резерви
16.05.2020
13:00 Рук Брест Резерви
0 - 1
Смолевичи-СТИ Резерви
13:00 Белшина Резерви
3 - 3
Витебск Резерви
12:00 Динамо Минск Резерви
0 - 0
Ислоч Резерви
15.05.2020
13:00 Шахтьор Резерви
4 - 1
Славия Резерви
13:00 Eнергетик-БГУ Резерви
2 - 1
Динамо Брест Резерви
12:30 БАТЕ Резерви
3 - 0
Слуцк Резерви
14.05.2020
16:00 Торпедо Жодино Резерви
9 - 4
Городея Резерви
09.05.2020
14:00 Смолевичи-СТИ Резерви
2 - 0
БАТЕ Резерви
14:00 Витебск Резерви
3 - 0
Шахтьор Резерви
13:00 Ислоч Резерви
5 - 2
Белшина Резерви
12:00 Динамо Брест Резерви
1 - 2
Динамо Минск Резерви
08.05.2020
15:00 Славия Резерви
0 - 1
Торпедо Жодино Резерви
12:00 Неман Гродно Резерви
4 - 1
Рук Брест Резерви
07.05.2020
13:00 Слуцк Резерви
0 - 3
Eнергетик-БГУ Резерви
13:00 Городея Резерви
2 - 3
Минск Резерви
02.05.2020
12:00 Шахтьор Резерви
0 - 1
Ислоч Резерви
12:00 Витебск Резерви
1 - 1
Славия Резерви
12:00 Белшина Резерви
0 - 0
Динамо Брест Резерви
12:00 БАТЕ Резерви
1 - 2
Неман Гродно Резерви
01.05.2020
12:00 Динамо Минск Резерви
2 - 1
Слуцк Резерви
12:00 Рук Брест Резерви
2 - 0
Городея Резерви
12:00 Минск Резерви
3 - 1
Торпедо Жодино Резерви
30.04.2020
13:00 Eнергетик-БГУ Резерви
1 - 2
Смолевичи-СТИ Резерви
25.04.2020
16:00 Торпедо Жодино Резерви
3 - 2
Рук Брест Резерви
13:00 Слуцк Резерви
0 - 0
Белшина Резерви
13:00 Ислоч Резерви
4 - 1
Витебск Резерви
24.04.2020
14:00 Славия Резерви
0 - 1
Минск Резерви
12:00 Городея Резерви
0 - 2
БАТЕ Резерви
12:00 Динамо Брест Резерви
2 - 4
Шахтьор Резерви
23.04.2020
14:00 Смолевичи-СТИ Резерви
0 - 3
Динамо Минск Резерви
13:00 Неман Гродно Резерви
2 - 1
Eнергетик-БГУ Резерви
17.04.2020
15:00 Витебск Резерви
2 - 1
Динамо Брест Резерви
12:30 БАТЕ Резерви
0 - 2
Торпедо Жодино Резерви
12:00 Рук Брест Резерви
3 - 1
Минск Резерви
12:00 Ислоч Резерви
3 - 0
Славия Резерви
16.04.2020
16:00 Белшина Резерви
6 - 2
Смолевичи-СТИ Резерви
13:00 Шахтьор Резерви
4 - 2
Слуцк Резерви
15.04.2020
15:00 Eнергетик-БГУ Резерви
3 - 1
Городея Резерви
11:30 Динамо Минск Резерви
5 - 0
Неман Гродно Резерви
12.04.2020
12:00 Славия Резерви
0 - 2
Рук Брест Резерви
11.04.2020
13:00 Смолевичи-СТИ Резерви
0 - 4
Шахтьор Резерви
12:00 Минск Резерви
3 - 0
БАТЕ Резерви
12:00 Динамо Брест Резерви
2 - 4
Ислоч Резерви
10.04.2020
16:00 Торпедо Жодино Резерви
0 - 0
Eнергетик-БГУ Резерви
14:00 Слуцк Резерви
3 - 3
Витебск Резерви
12:30 Городея Резерви
0 - 6
Динамо Минск Резерви
09.04.2020
14:00 Неман Гродно Резерви
5 - 2
Белшина Резерви
04.04.2020
13:00 Eнергетик-БГУ Резерви
1 - 2
Минск Резерви
13:00 Ислоч Резерви
4 - 0
Слуцк Резерви
13:00 Смолевичи-СТИ Резерви
4 - 0
Витебск Резерви
03.04.2020
13:00 Шахтьор Резерви
1 - 1
Неман Гродно Резерви
12:30 БАТЕ Резерви
1 - 4
Рук Брест Резерви
12:00 Динамо Брест Резерви
2 - 0
Славия Резерви
02.04.2020
14:00 Белшина Резерви
4 - 0
Городея Резерви
12:30 Динамо Минск Резерви
1 - 0
Торпедо Жодино Резерви
28.03.2020
14:30 Ислоч Резерви
2 - 3
Смолевичи-СТИ Резерви
13:00 Неман Гродно Резерви
4 - 0
Витебск Резерви
27.03.2020
13:00 Слуцк Резерви
5 - 1
Динамо Брест Резерви
13:00 Минск Резерви
2 - 2
Динамо Минск Резерви
13:00 Славия Резерви
4 - 2
БАТЕ Резерви
11:30 Городея Резерви
0 - 0
Шахтьор Резерви
26.03.2020
16:00 Торпедо Жодино Резерви
1 - 0
Белшина Резерви

Топ трендове Лига на резервите

КЛАСИРАНЕ PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Динамо Минск Резерви 26 10 8 2 0 30 5 25
2. Ислоч Резерви 22 10 7 1 2 25 11 14
3. Неман Гродно Резерви 22 9 7 1 1 21 11 10
4. Торпедо Жодино Резерви 20 10 6 2 2 20 11 9
5. Минск Резерви 19 8 6 1 1 18 10 8
6. Шахтьор Резерви 18 10 5 3 2 20 12 8
7. Смолевичи-СТИ Резерви 18 10 6 0 4 16 19 -3
8. Рук Брест Резерви 15 10 5 0 5 19 15 4
9. Витебск Резерви 12 10 3 3 4 18 28 -10
10. Eнергетик-БГУ Резерви 11 10 3 2 5 13 14 -1
11. Слуцк Резерви 11 10 3 2 5 16 23 -7
12. БАТЕ Резерви 10 10 3 1 6 16 20 -4
13. Белшина Резерви 9 10 2 3 5 19 21 -2
14. Славия Резерви 7 10 2 1 7 8 18 -10
15. Динамо Брест Резерви 4 10 1 1 8 13 27 -14
16. Городея Резерви 1 11 0 1 10 8 35 -27