Футболът е математика
Любими Български> Настройки>
Затворете[X]

Мои лиги

Бързи форбети

Топ първенства

Други първенства

Международни

league_logo

Резултати Швеция Купа на Швеция

27.02.2021
15:00 Хелзингборг
1 - 2
Далкурд
15:00 Халмстад
0 - 0
Вестерос СК
15:00 IK Gauthiod
0 - 3
Хакен
13:00 Ландскрона БолС
0 - 3
Мелби
13:00 АИК
4 - 0
АФК Ескилстюна
22.02.2021
19:00 Ютсиктенс
1 - 3
Фалкенбергс
19:00 Елфсборг
0 - 1
Дегерфорс
21.02.2021
17:00 Юргорден
1 - 0
Браге
17:00 Ландскрона БолС
0 - 3
Остерсунд
15:00 Хакен
2 - 0
Далкурд
15:00 IK Gauthiod
1 - 1
Хелзингборг
13:00 Мелби
3 - 1
Акрополис
13:00 Малмьо ФФ
1 - 2
Вестерос СК
13:00 Халмстад
0 - 2
ГАИС
12:00 Калмар ФФ
1 - 2
Умеа ФК
20.02.2021
15:00 IF Lodde
0 - 1
Сириус
15:00 Оскаршамнс АИК
1 - 2
АИК
15:00 Йоребро
0 - 1
Трелеборг
13:00 Норкьопинг
2 - 0
ГИФ Сундсвал
13:00 Сандвикен
3 - 4
ИФК Гьотеборг
13:00 Хамарби
4 - 1
АФК Ескилстюна
31.01.2021
17:00 Newroz FC
0 - 5
Умеа ФК
17:00 Newroz FC
0 - 5
Умеа ФК
02.12.2020
19:00 Лунд
0 - 3
Малмьо ФФ
19:00 Лунд
0 - 3
Малмьо ФФ
19.11.2020
18:30 Солентюна
0 - 4
Юргорден
12.11.2020
18:00 Visby IF Gute FK
0 - 5
Хамарби
18:00 Visby IF Gute FK
0 - 5
Хамарби
11.11.2020
19:00 Бромапойкарна
1 - 3
Сириус
21.10.2020
19:30 Haninge
1 - 2
Йоребро
18.10.2020
13:00 Ekedalens SK
0 - 2
ГАИС
15.10.2020
13:30 Нюшьопинг
2 - 4
Остерсунд
08.10.2020
16:00 IF Lodde
2 - 1
Йоргрите
15:00 Gottne IF
0 - 6
Норкьопинг
07.10.2020
18:30 Hudiksvalls FF
0 - 3
ГИФ Сундсвал
06.10.2020
19:00 Hässleholms IF
1 - 5
Халмстад
01.10.2020
18:30 Карслундс
1 - 2
АИК
18:30 Ютсиктенс
0 - 0
Норби
17:00 Карлстад
1 - 2
Далкурд
16:30 Asarums IF FK
1 - 4
Калмар ФФ
30.09.2020
18:30 Торнс
1 - 1
Трелеборг
18:30 Täby
0 - 2
АФК Ескилстюна
18:30 Stockholm Internazionale
1 - 1
Дегерфорс
18:30 Stenungsunds IF
0 - 3
Елфсборг
18:30 Сандвикен
2 - 0
Йонкьопингс Содра
18:30 Асириска БК
0 - 5
Мелби
18:30 IS Halmia
0 - 3
Хелзингборг
18:30 Хускварна
1 - 3
ИФК Гьотеборг
18:30 Ландскрона БолС
1 - 0
Йостерс
18:30 Оскаршамнс АИК
0 - 0
Варбергс
16:30 BK Astrio
0 - 9
Фалкенбергс
16:30 Ангеред
1 - 3
Хакен
16:00 IK Gauthiod
1 - 0
Лунгскиле
16:00 Форуърд
0 - 3
Акрополис
15:30 Буден
0 - 3
Вестерос СК
29.09.2020
15:30 Васалундс
0 - 5
Браге
26.08.2020
20:00 Rosersbergs
1 - 4
Stockholm Internazionale
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC
2 - 2
IK Gauthiod
19:00 Boxholms
1 - 4
Хускварна
19:00 Буден
1 - 1
Тийм ТГ ФФ
18:45 Aryds
1 - 2
Asarums IF FK
18:00 Gottne IF
5 - 0
Stode
17:50 Ekedalens SK
3 - 1
Gnosjö IF
25.08.2020
19:30
2 - 2
Haninge
19:15 Ангеред
1 - 0
IFK Falköping
19:00 IS Halmia
3 - 1
Линдуме
18:30 Anderstorps
0 - 3
BK Astrio
19.08.2020
19:30 Newroz FC
2 - 2
Upsala IF
19:00 Trosa Vagnhärad
0 - 6
Солентюна
19:00 Karlbergs BK
1 - 3
Бромапойкарна

Топ трендове