Футболът е математика
Любими Български> Настройки>
Затворете[X]

Мои лиги

Бързи форбети

Топ първенства

Други първенства

Международни

league_logo

Резултати Испания Купа на Краля

04.03.2021
21:00 Леванте
1 - 1
Атлетик Билбао
03.03.2021
21:00 Барселона
2 - 0
Севиля
11.02.2021
21:00 Атлетик Билбао
1 - 1
Леванте
10.02.2021
21:00 Севиля
2 - 0
Барселона
04.02.2021
21:00 Бетис
1 - 1
Атлетик Билбао
03.02.2021
21:00 Гранада
2 - 2
Барселона
19:00 Леванте
0 - 0
Виляреал
02.02.2021
21:00 Алмерия
0 - 1
Севиля
28.01.2021
21:00 Алкояно
1 - 2
Атлетик Билбао
19:00 Навалкарнеро
0 - 6
Гранада
27.01.2021
21:00 Алмерия
0 - 0
Осасуна
21:00 Райо Валекано
1 - 2
Барселона
19:00 Севиля
3 - 0
Валенсия
26.01.2021
21:00 Джирона
0 - 1
Виляреал
21:00 Бетис
1 - 1
Реал Сосиедад
19:00 Валядолид
2 - 4
Леванте
21.01.2021
21:00 Корнея
0 - 0
Барселона
19:00 Ибиса-Ейвиса
1 - 2
Атлетик Билбао
20.01.2021
21:00 Алкояно
1 - 1
Реал Мадрид
19:00 Кордоба
0 - 2
Реал Сосиедад
17.01.2021
18:00 Тенерифе
0 - 1
Виляреал
18:00 Алкоркон
0 - 2
Валенсия
16:00 Спортинг Хихон
0 - 2
Бетис
16:00 Навалкарнеро
3 - 1
Ейбар
12:00 Малага
1 - 2
Гранада
12:00 Еспаньол
0 - 2
Осасуна
16.01.2021
20:00 Леганес
0 - 0
Севиля
18:00 Фуенлабрада
1 - 1
Леванте
16:00 Джирона
2 - 0
Кадис
16:00 Райо Валекано
2 - 0
Елче
12:00 Алмерия
5 - 0
Депортиво Алавес
12:00 Пена Депортина
1 - 1
Валядолид
07.01.2021
21:00 Алкояно
2 - 1
Уеска
21:00 Лас Росас
3 - 4
Ейбар
19:00 Йекляно
1 - 4
Валенсия
19:00 Аморебиета
0 - 1
Спортинг Хихон
19:00 Пена Депортина
0 - 0
Сабадел
19:00 Понтеведра
0 - 0
Кадис
19:00 Джирона
2 - 1
Луго
06.01.2021
21:00 Фуенлабрада
2 - 2
Майорка
21:00 Малага
1 - 0
Реал Овиедо
20:00 Кастейон
0 - 2
Тенерифе
19:00 Олот
0 - 3
Осасуна
19:00 Бургос
0 - 2
Еспаньол
19:00 Депортиво
0 - 1
Депортиво Алавес
18:00 Корнея
1 - 0
Атлетико Мадрид
17:00 Леонеса
1 - 2
Гранада
17:00 Харо Депортиво
1 - 3
Райо Валекано
17:00 Навалкарнеро
1 - 0
Лас Палмас
17:00 Мутилвера
1 - 3
Бетис
13:00 Сокеямос
0 - 2
Леганес
12:00 Ла Нусия
0 - 1
Елче
12:00 Португалете
1 - 2
Леванте
12:00 Нумансия
1 - 2
Алмерия
05.01.2021
21:00 Алкоркон
2 - 1
Сарагоса
21:00 Марбея
2 - 3
Валядолид
19:00 Самора
1 - 4
Виляреал
19:00 Линарес
0 - 2
Севиля
17:00 Кордоба
1 - 0
Хетафе
17:00 Ибиса-Ейвиса
5 - 2
Селта Виго
30.12.2020
12:00 Побленсе
1 - 2
Олот
12:00 Побленсе
1 - 2
Олот
23.12.2020
19:00 Самора
2 - 1
Логронес
18:30 Харо Депортиво
2 - 1
Линенсе
17.12.2020
21:00 Янера
0 - 5
Селта Виго
21:00 Racing Rioja
0 - 2
Ейбар
20:30 Екстрамадура УД
1 - 2
Сокеямос
20:15 Алкояно
4 - 1
Ларедо
20:00 Понтеведра
2 - 1
Картагена
20:00 CD Varea
0 - 4
Лас Палмас

Топ трендове