Мои лиги

Футбол

Други първенства

Международни

league_logoКласиране Боливия Насионал Б

Grupo 1 - Beni

КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З ОГ ДГ +/-
1
Университет Бени 14 6 4 2 0 11 3 8
2
Сан Лоренцо дел Бени 9 6 2 3 1 6 8 -2
3
Alianza Beni FC 6 6 1 3 2 4 4 0
4
CD Los Almendros 2 6 0 2 4 5 11 -6
Следваща фаза
Възможна следваща фаза

Grupo 2 - Chuquisaca

КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З ОГ ДГ +/-
1
Алеман Сукре 13 6 4 1 1 11 3 8
2
Фансеса 12 6 3 3 0 10 4 6
3
Национал Сукре 10 7 2 4 1 8 8 0
4
Atlético Sucre 8 7 2 2 3 12 14 -2
5
Independiente Camargo 0 6 0 0 6 5 17 -12
Следваща фаза
Възможна следваща фаза

Grupo 3 - Cochabamba

КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З ОГ ДГ +/-
1
CD Сан Антонио 14 6 4 2 0 14 2 12
2
Реал Миск 12 7 3 3 1 6 5 1
3
Пасион Селесте 9 6 2 3 1 8 4 4
4
Enrique Happ 7 6 1 4 1 5 5 0
5
Universitario Cochabamba 0 7 0 0 7 4 21 -17
Следваща фаза
Възможна следваща фаза

Grupo 4 - La Paz

КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З ОГ ДГ +/-
1
ФАТИК 17 7 5 2 0 23 6 17
2
ABB Ла Пас 9 6 2 3 1 11 6 5
3
Хиска Национал 9 7 2 3 2 9 10 -1
4
Chaco Petrolero 8 6 2 2 2 11 13 -2
5
Huayna Potosí 0 6 0 0 6 7 26 -19
Следваща фаза
Възможна следваща фаза

Grupo 5 - Oruro

КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З ОГ ДГ +/-
1
Г.В. Сан Хосе 20 8 6 2 0 23 7 16
2
Сюр-Кар 13 8 4 1 3 17 15 2
3
CDT Реал Оруро 12 8 3 3 2 20 9 11
4
EM Huanuni 8 8 2 2 4 15 12 3
5
Coop. Minera Poopó 3 8 1 0 7 4 36 -32
Следваща фаза
Възможна следваща фаза

Grupo 6 - Pando

КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З ОГ ДГ +/-
1
Университарио Кобия 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
2
Moto Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Real Vaca Díez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Реал Мападжо 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5
Следваща фаза

Grupo 7 - Potosí

КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З ОГ ДГ +/-
1
Стормърс Сан Лоренцо 11 5 3 2 0 12 1 11
2
Реал Потоси 9 5 3 0 2 6 3 3
3
Rosario Central (BOL) 4 5 1 1 3 3 8 -5
4
Huracán Tupiza 4 5 1 1 3 1 10 -9
Следваща фаза
Възможна следваща фаза

Grupo 8 - Santa Cruz

КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З ОГ ДГ +/-
1
Торе Фуерте 15 7 5 0 2 14 4 10
2
Нуева Санта Круз 13 7 4 1 2 17 9 8
3
24 де Септиембре 11 5 3 2 0 12 5 7
4
CD River 66 4 5 1 1 3 6 13 -7
5
Universidad Crucena 2 8 0 2 6 4 22 -18
Следваща фаза
Възможна следваща фаза

Grupo 9 - Tarija

КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З ОГ ДГ +/-
1
Municipalidad Yacuíba 14 8 4 2 2 14 13 1
2
Атлетико Бермехо 13 7 4 1 2 12 6 6
3
Общинска Тариха 9 5 3 0 2 12 7 5
4
Сиклон 7 8 1 4 3 4 8 -4
5
García Agreda 3 6 0 3 3 3 11 -8
Следваща фаза
Възможна следваща фаза

Група A

КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З ОГ ДГ +/-
1
Реал Потоси 9 4 3 0 1 7 1 6
2
Национал Сукре 6 5 2 0 3 5 10 -5
3
Хиска Национал 3 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3
Плейофи

Група B

КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З ОГ ДГ +/-
1
Реал Миск 7 4 2 1 1 8 6 2
2
Университарио Кобия 7 5 2 1 2 5 8 -3
3
Стормърс Сан Лоренцо 3 4 1 0 3 6 6 0
Плейофи

Grupo C

КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З ОГ ДГ +/-
1
CDT Реал Оруро 10 5 3 1 1 6 4 2
2
Г.В. Сан Хосе 9 4 3 0 1 7 3 4
3
Municipalidad Yacuíba 1 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5
Плейофи

Grupo D

КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З ОГ ДГ +/-
1
Пасион Селесте 9 5 3 0 2 8 8 0
2
Торе Фуерте 7 5 2 1 2 5 5 0
3
Фансеса 4 4 1 1 2 8 8 0
Плейофи

Grupo E

КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З ОГ ДГ +/-
1
Атлетико Бермехо 12 5 4 0 1 10 5 5
2
CD Сан Антонио 9 4 3 0 1 20 2 18
3
Сан Лоренцо дел Бени 0 4 0 0 4 3 25 -22
Плейофи

Grupo F

КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З ОГ ДГ +/-
1
Общинска Тариха 10 4 3 1 0 10 4 6
2
ФАТИК 9 5 3 0 2 8 3 5
3
Сюр-Кар 1 4 0 1 3 5 14 -9
Плейофи

Grupo G

КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З ОГ ДГ +/-
1
Университет Бени 10 5 3 1 1 8 7 1
2
24 де Септиембре 7 5 2 1 2 9 7 2
3
Реал Мападжо 2 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3
Плейофи

Grupo H

КЛАСИРАНЕ Т М П Р З ОГ ДГ +/-
1
Нуева Санта Круз 13 5 4 1 0 12 2 10
2
Алеман Сукре 5 5 1 2 2 9 11 -2
3
ABB Ла Пас 1 4 0 1 3 4 12 -8
Плейофи

Избрана среща