Футбол - это математика
Избранное Русский> Настройки>
Закрыть[X]

Мои лиги

Главные форбети

Главные чемпионаты

Все чемпионаты

Международный

league_logo

Результаты Беларусь Высшая Лига

02.12.2021
16:30 Славия Мозырь
1 - 0
Крумкачи
28.11.2021
11:00 Неман
3 - 1
Торпедо-БелАЗ
11:00 Славия Мозырь
0 - 0
Динамо Минск
11:00 БАТЭ
4 - 0
Витебск
11:00 Рук Брест
3 - 2
Динамо-Брест
11:00 Шахтер Солигорск
0 - 1
Гомель
11:00 Сморгонь
1 - 0
Минск
11:00 Ислоч
0 - 4
Энергетик-БГУ
01:00 Спутник
0 - 3
Слуцк
20.11.2021
11:00 Энергетик-БГУ
2 - 3
Славия Мозырь
11:00 Минск
1 - 0
Ислоч
11:00 Динамо-Брест
0 - 3
Шахтер Солигорск
11:00 Слуцк
3 - 0
Рук Брест
11:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ
0 - 3
БАТЭ
11:00 Динамо Минск
2 - 0
Неман
11:00 Гомель
0 - 0
Сморгонь
01:00 Витебск
3 - 0
Спутник
07.11.2021
15:00 Славия Мозырь
1 - 1
Неман
13:00 Сморгонь
1 - 1
Динамо-Брест
11:00 Ислоч
1 - 2
Гомель
06.11.2021
15:00 Шахтер Солигорск
1 - 1
Слуцк
13:00 БАТЭ
1 - 1
Динамо Минск
11:00 Энергетик-БГУ
1 - 1
Минск
05.11.2021
16:00 Рук Брест
2 - 0
Витебск
01:00 Спутник
0 - 3
Торпедо-БелАЗ
31.10.2021
12:30 Минск
0 - 3
Шахтер Солигорск
30.10.2021
15:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ
2 - 0
Славия Мозырь
27.10.2021
18:30 Гомель
2 - 3
Шахтер Солигорск
24.10.2021
14:30 Торпедо-БелАЗ
3 - 3
Рук Брест
12:30 Минск
0 - 6
Славия Мозырь
23.10.2021
18:00 Динамо-Брест
1 - 0
Ислоч
16:00 Гомель
4 - 0
Энергетик-БГУ
14:00 Витебск
1 - 2
Шахтер Солигорск
12:00 Слуцк
2 - 1
Сморгонь
22.10.2021
19:00 Неман
0 - 2
БАТЭ
02:00 Динамо Минск
3 - 0
Спутник
17.10.2021
18:30 Шахтер Солигорск
3 - 1
Торпедо-БелАЗ
16:00 Энергетик-БГУ
0 - 0
Динамо-Брест
14:00 Рук Брест
1 - 3
Динамо Минск
12:00 Минск
0 - 0
Гомель
16.10.2021
16:00 Славия Мозырь
3 - 1
БАТЭ
14:00 Сморгонь
2 - 0
Витебск
12:00 Ислоч
2 - 0
Слуцк
15.10.2021
02:00 Спутник
0 - 3
Неман
03.10.2021
13:30 Слуцк
2 - 0
Энергетик-БГУ
02.10.2021
19:00 Гомель
3 - 0
Славия Мозырь
17:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ
7 - 1
Сморгонь
15:00 Витебск
0 - 4
Ислоч
15:00 Спутник
0 - 3
БАТЭ
13:00 Динамо-Брест
2 - 2
Минск
01.10.2021
18:30 Динамо Минск
1 - 2
Шахтер Солигорск
16:30 Неман
0 - 1
Рук Брест
26.09.2021
19:30 Шахтер Солигорск
1 - 0
Неман
17:00 Энергетик-БГУ
2 - 2
Витебск
15:00 Сморгонь
0 - 5
Динамо Минск
25.09.2021
19:00 Рук Брест
2 - 2
БАТЭ
15:00 Минск
2 - 1
Слуцк
13:00 Ислоч
0 - 0
Торпедо-БелАЗ
24.09.2021
19:00 Гомель
0 - 0
Динамо-Брест
02:00 Славия Мозырь
3 - 0
Спутник
22.09.2021
18:00 Шахтер Солигорск
2 - 0
Энергетик-БГУ
19.09.2021
19:00 Неман
5 - 0
Сморгонь
17:00 Витебск
3 - 1
Минск
15:00 Динамо Минск
2 - 1
Ислоч
18.09.2021
18:00 БАТЭ
1 - 0
Шахтер Солигорск
16:00 Динамо-Брест
0 - 3
Славия Мозырь
14:00 Слуцк
1 - 4
Гомель
17.09.2021
19:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ
0 - 1
Энергетик-БГУ
02:00 Спутник
0 - 3
Рук Брест
12.09.2021
18:45 Энергетик-БГУ
0 - 1
Динамо Минск

Выбранные матч


Высшая Лига Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Шахтер Солигорск 75 30 24 3 3 62 18 44
2
БАТЭ 65 30 19 8 3 61 27 34
3
Динамо Минск 62 30 19 5 6 55 20 35
4
Гомель 59 30 17 8 5 57 23 34
5
Рук Брест 58 30 16 10 4 52 28 24
6
Динамо-Брест 38 30 8 14 8 32 32 0
7
Витебск 37 30 9 10 11 37 41 -4
8
Торпедо-БелАЗ 36 30 10 6 14 38 43 -5
9
Слуцк 35 30 9 8 13 36 44 -8
10
Неман 34 30 9 7 14 36 36 0
11
Ислоч 34 30 9 7 14 38 47 -9
12
Энергетик-БГУ 33 30 8 9 13 35 42 -7
13
Минск 33 30 8 9 13 32 52 -20
14
Славия Мозырь 32 30 8 8 14 42 50 -8
15
Сморгонь 21 30 4 9 17 26 66 -40
16
Спутник 7 30 2 1 27 12 82 -70